z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1147 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:20:24 00:20:25
2 295 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:21:26 00:21:31
3 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:42 00:22:53
4 251 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:23:14 00:24:28
5 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:23:57 00:25:02
6 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:36 00:25:42
7 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1976 K40 00:24:40 00:25:51
8 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:24:47 00:25:46
9 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:10 00:26:16
10 1308 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:26:25
11 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:25:15 00:26:21
12 1068 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:20 00:26:27
13 1030 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:32 00:28:33
14 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:27:50
15 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:36 00:28:38
16 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:26:51 00:29:01
17 1139 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:27:02 00:29:11
18 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:04 00:29:08
19 41 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:29:25
20 109 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:27:38 00:29:42
21 215 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:30:00
22 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:29:56
23 1098 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:29:29
24 1314 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:28:23 00:30:35
25 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:28:26 00:30:29
26 87 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:33 00:29:45
27 1085 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:28:59 00:31:09
28 58 MAZUREK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:32:23
29 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:40 00:31:54
30 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:32:20
31 291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:28 00:32:43
32 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:32:46
33 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:34:07
34 1331 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:10
35 23 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:12 00:33:35
36 1250 MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA olimpin 1972 K40 00:31:13 00:33:26
37 1243 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K40 00:31:31 00:34:32
38 68 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:38 00:34:43
39 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:40 00:33:54
40 170 CHOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA TORUŃ RUN FOR FUN 1977 K40 00:31:42 00:33:46
41 282 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:32:19 00:34:32
42 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:32:23 00:35:28
43 268 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:32:25 00:35:31
44 233 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:33 00:34:39
45 273 WRUK JUSTYNA gródek 1972 K40 00:33:00 00:35:10
46 1234 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:54 00:36:09
47 1237 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:34:37 00:37:38
48 1125 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:49 00:39:54
49 1024 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:59 00:39:16
50 278 TOKARSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:37:13 00:40:19
51 1266 CIESIELSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:44:24 00:47:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni