z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 139 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław 1988 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
2 222 KABAT DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
3 186 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz KB LAPKA 1979 M30 00:17:25 00:17:25
4 160 SIERACKI SEBASTIAN Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
5 211 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
6 83 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
7 99 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:32 00:18:32
8 185 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
9 178 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
10 182 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:42 00:18:42
11 154 RADOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:18:55 00:18:56
12 192 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1985 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
13 51 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
14 131 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M20 00:19:31 00:19:32
15 68 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:30 00:19:33
16 88 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ESPADON 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
17 73 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
18 220 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
19 196 MAJKA MARIUSZ Świecie I LO ŚWIECIE 1968 M40 00:20:02 00:20:03
20 175 CIESZYNSKI JACEK Szkocja gm Szubin TRI ELANA 1963 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
21 54 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
22 102 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO W BYDGOSZ 1972 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
23 204 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:15 00:20:19
24 210 KĘSKA MICHAŁ Świecie 1995 M16 00:20:20 00:20:21
25 72 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
26 148 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:20:38 00:20:38
27 79 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
28 162 CZECHOWICZ MILOSZ Piła 1993 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
29 174 GUZIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ING 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
30 209 TARGACZEWSKI PATRYK Laskowice 1995 M16 00:21:05 00:21:06
31 172 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO W BYDGOSZCZY 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
32 197 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz AZS UMK 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:18
33 155 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:21:17 00:21:19
34 101 WYRZYKOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
35 213 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
36 134 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K20 00:21:24 00:21:25
37 201 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:24 00:21:27
38 136 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
39 221 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz 1984 M20 00:21:27 00:21:34
40 161 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K20 00:21:35 00:21:36
41 215 PATYK MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ UKW 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:40
42 218 OKSIK KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:37 00:21:44
43 66 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
44 125 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn 1973 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
45 159 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
46 89 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
47 112 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
48 214 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
49 219 RADOWSKA HELENA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K40 00:22:07 00:22:10
50 57 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:12
51 144 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
52 60 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
53 76 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
54 188 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:28
55 122 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M50 00:22:32 00:22:32
56 115
253*
MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
57 203 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:22:41
58 180 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
59 164 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz SEGA SERWIS RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:48
60 109 OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
61 202 TOKARCZYK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
62 167 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAM ZIENKIEWICZ 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
63 179 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40 00:23:11 00:23:15
64 170 BIELAWSKI ROLAND bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
65 195 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:23:22 00:23:24
66 84 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:23:28
67 217 SMOLARZ MARIUSZ KOWALEWO POMORSKIE CONKRET RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:24 00:23:32
68 61 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:23:45
69 223 BETAŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
70 216 SMOLARZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:23:44 00:23:52
71 93 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:23:54 00:24:02
72 118 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:24:21 00:24:24
73 199 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz UKS-ZS 27 OSOWA GÓRA 1965 K40 00:24:37 00:24:38
74 205 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:24:47
75 85 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:24:51 00:24:53
76 103 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:49 00:24:56
77 90 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:51 00:25:00
78 69 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz MARATOŃCZYKA ELEKTRONIK 1980 K30 00:25:03 00:25:05
79 58 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M40 00:25:04 00:25:09
80 111 GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ Niemcz 1974 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
81 100 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:25:10 00:25:20
82 137 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:25:22 00:25:24
83 229 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:25:22 00:25:25
84 128 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
85 63 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:38
86 176 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M40 00:25:34 00:25:38
87 96 BISIOREK ROBERT Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:25:59
88 147 BYKOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:25:59 00:26:02
89 121 BAŁYS KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:26:05 00:26:07
90 97 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:06 00:26:10
91 95 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice GALA24.PL 1979 K30 00:26:02 00:26:10
92 117 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:26:07 00:26:15
93 86 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:26:19
94 189 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBL 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:26:27
95 138 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:26:28
96 177 OLKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:35 00:26:40
97 132 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:26:39 00:26:46
98 129 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:26:40 00:26:49
99 119 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M20 00:26:39 00:26:49
100 194 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M40 00:26:54 00:26:59
101 184 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50 00:26:54 00:27:00
102 149 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:57 00:27:03
103 190 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:10 00:27:16
104 191 ANDERSOHN PAWEL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:40 00:27:44
105 55 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:27:46 00:27:50
106 173 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:27:43 00:27:51
107 200 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:47 00:27:53
108 212 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice 1974 M30 00:28:23 00:28:32
109 207 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:56 00:29:00
110 87 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:55 00:29:00
111 105 KURZEJA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:29:22 00:29:23
112 208 KUTA JAKUB Gruczno 1995 M16 00:29:20 00:29:28
113 187 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1963 M40 00:29:24 00:29:30
114 198 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60+ 00:32:27 00:32:31
115 113 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60+ 00:32:47 00:32:58
116 206 CEJKO SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:35:45 00:35:53
117 224
107*
FOT IWONA KOWALE 1978 K30 00:36:16 00:36:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni