Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 186 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz KB LAPKA 1979 M30 00:17:25 00:17:25
2 178 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
3 88 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ESPADON 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
4 73 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
5 174 GUZIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ING 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
6 172 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO W BYDGOSZCZY 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
7 213 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
8 125 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn 1973 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
9 159 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
10 89 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
11 112 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
12 214 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
13 188 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:28
14 115
253*
MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
15 180 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
16 164 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz SEGA SERWIS RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:48
17 109 OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
18 202 TOKARCZYK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
19 61 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:23:45
20 216 SMOLARZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:23:44 00:23:52
21 103 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:49 00:24:56
22 90 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:51 00:25:00
23 111 GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ Niemcz 1974 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
24 229 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:25:22 00:25:25
25 128 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:27
26 86 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:26:19
27 138 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:26:28
28 190 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:10 00:27:16
29 191 ANDERSOHN PAWEL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:40 00:27:44
30 200 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:47 00:27:53
31 212 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice 1974 M30 00:28:23 00:28:32
32 206 CEJKO SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:35:45 00:35:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni