Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 83 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
2 185 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
3 182 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:42 00:18:42
4 154 RADOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:18:55 00:18:56
5 68 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:30 00:19:33
6 196 MAJKA MARIUSZ Świecie I LO ŚWIECIE 1968 M40 00:20:02 00:20:03
7 175 CIESZYNSKI JACEK Szkocja gm Szubin TRI ELANA 1963 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
8 102 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO W BYDGOSZ 1972 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
9 72 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
10 79 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
11 136 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
12 66 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
13 57 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:12
14 60 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
15 76 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
16 167 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAM ZIENKIEWICZ 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
17 179 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40 00:23:11 00:23:15
18 170 BIELAWSKI ROLAND bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
19 223 BETAŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
20 58 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M40 00:25:04 00:25:09
21 63 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:38
22 176 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M40 00:25:34 00:25:38
23 97 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:06 00:26:10
24 189 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBL 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:26:27
25 132 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:26:39 00:26:46
26 194 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M40 00:26:54 00:26:59
27 149 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:57 00:27:03
28 187 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1963 M40 00:29:24 00:29:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni