z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 139 Sieracki Kamil Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M20 1
00:16:46
00:16:46
1
00:16:01
00:16:01
1
00:16:13
00:16:12
3
00:17:29
00:17:29


4 6
2 222 Kabat Damian Bydgoszcz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

2
00:17:06
00:17:06
2
00:17:25
00:17:25
2
00:17:28
00:17:28
1
00:15:40
00:15:35
4 7
3 160 Sieracki Sebastian Inowrocław AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 2
00:16:57
00:16:57
4
00:17:34
00:17:34
5
00:18:08
00:18:08
1
00:17:27
00:17:27
2
00:17:10
00:17:09
5 9
4 99 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 3
00:17:18
00:17:17
7
00:18:32
00:18:32
4
00:17:56
00:17:56
4
00:17:48
00:17:48
3
00:17:42
00:17:41
5 14
5 185 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40

8
00:18:36
00:18:35
7
00:18:16
00:18:16
5
00:17:57
00:17:57
5
00:17:56
00:17:55
4 25
6 83 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M40 8
00:19:01
00:19:00
6
00:18:28
00:18:27
8
00:18:41
00:18:40
8
00:18:37
00:18:37


4 30
7 51 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 6
00:18:30
00:18:29
13
00:19:20
00:19:18


10
00:18:46
00:18:46
4
00:17:46
00:17:46
4 33
8 178 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

9
00:18:40
00:18:39
9
00:18:46
00:18:45
6
00:18:31
00:18:31
9
00:19:08
00:19:06
4 33
9 192 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA spójnia białe błota 1985 M20

12
00:19:11
00:19:09
10
00:19:12
00:19:11
7
00:18:35
00:18:35
6
00:18:02
00:18:01
4 35
10 162 Czechowicz Milosz Piła Uks Sportowiec Piła 1993 M16 12
00:19:22
00:19:22
28
00:20:49
00:20:47
15
00:20:09
00:20:09
9
00:18:46
00:18:46
7
00:18:33
00:18:32
5 43
11 68 Czyżewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 5
00:18:30
00:18:27
15
00:19:33
00:19:30
13
00:19:26
00:19:24
14
00:19:30
00:19:30
41
00:21:39
00:21:36
5 47
12 182 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

10
00:18:42
00:18:42
11
00:19:23
00:19:22
17
00:19:42
00:19:41
13
00:19:44
00:19:43
4 51
13 88 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 11
00:19:13
00:19:12
16
00:19:38
00:19:36
14
00:19:35
00:19:34
15
00:19:32
00:19:29
11
00:19:31
00:19:30
5 51
14 131 Horodyski Piotr Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M20 15
00:19:39
00:19:38
14
00:19:32
00:19:31
12
00:19:25
00:19:24
13
00:19:28
00:19:28


4 54
15 73 Dolny Tomasz Wilcze HarnasRun.pl 1974 M30 10
00:19:08
00:19:07
17
00:19:41
00:19:41
20
00:20:26
00:20:25
23
00:20:37
00:20:37
15
00:20:00
00:20:00
5 62
16 148 Libera Maksymilian Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1996 M16 20
00:19:54
00:19:54
26
00:20:38
00:20:38
24
00:20:39
00:20:39
12
00:19:28
00:19:28
10
00:19:26
00:19:25
5 66
17 196 Majka Mariusz Świecie I LO Świecie 1968 M40

19
00:20:03
00:20:02
21
00:20:26
00:20:25
20
00:20:15
00:20:15
14
00:19:44
00:19:41
4 74
18 102 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 13
00:19:28
00:19:28
22
00:20:19
00:20:18
23
00:20:30
00:20:29
21
00:20:29
00:20:29
21
00:20:32
00:20:30
5 77
19 54 Kubiński Jakub Osielsko Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 16
00:19:43
00:19:42
21
00:20:15
00:20:14
18
00:20:23
00:20:22


23
00:20:48
00:20:46
4 78
20 72 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 21
00:19:55
00:19:53
25
00:20:32
00:20:29


25
00:20:59
00:20:59
18
00:20:15
00:20:15
4 89
21 79 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40 14
00:19:32
00:19:31
27
00:20:46
00:20:43
27
00:21:01
00:21:00
26
00:21:06
00:21:05


4 94
22 156 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 28
00:20:44
00:20:40


28
00:21:11
00:21:08
24
00:20:54
00:20:47
22
00:20:44
00:20:43
4 102
23 210 Kęska Michał Świecie I LO Świecie 1995 M16

24
00:20:21
00:20:20
33
00:21:29
00:21:28
29
00:21:23
00:21:23
19
00:20:18
00:20:16
4 105
24 155 Świątkowski Michał Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 19
00:19:53
00:19:51
33
00:21:19
00:21:17


37
00:21:44
00:21:44
30
00:21:13
00:21:12
4 119
25 209 Targaczewski Patryk Laskowice 1995 M16

30
00:21:06
00:21:05
35
00:21:39
00:21:38
30
00:21:24
00:21:24
26
00:21:10
00:21:08
4 121
26 221 Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M20

38
00:21:34
00:21:27
25
00:20:44
00:20:43
33
00:21:30
00:21:30
31
00:21:14
00:21:12
4 127
27 203 Klóska Fabian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

54
00:22:41
00:22:36
34
00:21:30
00:21:28
27
00:21:08
00:21:08
17
00:20:03
00:20:00
4 132
28 130 Serocki Zbigniew Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M40 22
00:20:21
00:20:19


30
00:21:21
00:21:19
34
00:21:32
00:21:31
47
00:22:06
00:22:04
4 133
29 204 Parucki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

23
00:20:19
00:20:15
19
00:20:23
00:20:21
49
00:22:17
00:22:16
44
00:21:52
00:21:49
4 135
30 136 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 33
00:21:20
00:21:16
37
00:21:29
00:21:25


32
00:21:26
00:21:26
34
00:21:17
00:21:15
4 136
31 66 Lewicki Artur Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M40 26
00:20:43
00:20:42
41
00:21:53
00:21:51
38
00:22:02
00:22:01
61
00:23:17
00:23:17
33
00:21:16
00:21:11
5 138
32 70 Smietana Mirosław Dobrcz 1958 M50 27
00:20:43
00:20:41


48
00:22:52
00:22:49
35
00:21:38
00:21:38
29
00:21:13
00:21:13
4 139
33 60 Śpica Leszek Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 25
00:20:40
00:20:36
49
00:22:16
00:22:10


42
00:21:59
00:21:59
35
00:21:23
00:21:20
4 151
34 57 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Bozita Team 1972 M40 30
00:20:47
00:20:44
47
00:22:12
00:22:09
29
00:21:15
00:21:12
54
00:22:24
00:22:24
45
00:21:54
00:21:51
5 151
35 144 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M20 23
00:20:35
00:20:34
48
00:22:14
00:22:10
45
00:22:35
00:22:32
36
00:21:40
00:21:40
56
00:22:39
00:22:36
5 152
36 174 Guzik Grzegorz Bydgoszcz ING 1977 M30

29
00:20:54
00:20:51
36
00:21:43
00:21:39
43
00:22:02
00:22:02
46
00:21:59
00:21:52
4 154
37 101 Wyrzykowski Mateusz Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 18
00:19:52
00:19:50
34
00:21:19
00:21:19


51
00:22:17
00:22:17
52
00:22:31
00:22:28
4 155
38 159 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1982 M30 40
00:21:48
00:21:44
43
00:22:06
00:22:06
80
00:26:21
00:25:27
38
00:21:46
00:21:42
38
00:21:31
00:21:29
5 159
39 125 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M30 36
00:21:37
00:21:34
42
00:22:00
00:21:54
42
00:22:21
00:22:17
45
00:22:07
00:22:07
42
00:21:41
00:21:38
5 162
40 89 Czyżewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 32
00:21:20
00:21:17
44
00:22:07
00:22:04
39
00:22:05
00:22:02
50
00:22:17
00:22:17
62
00:23:06
00:23:04
5 165
41 112 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M30 38
00:21:43
00:21:37
45
00:22:07
00:22:03
76
00:26:00
00:25:58
39
00:21:51
00:21:47
48
00:22:11
00:22:08
5 170
42 122 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz Tuptuś Borówno 1958 M50 31
00:20:59
00:20:58
52
00:22:32
00:22:32
46
00:22:42
00:22:42
47
00:22:10
00:22:09
61
00:23:03
00:23:02
5 176
43 167 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz/Allianz Running Team/TRISPACE 1972 M40 35
00:21:34
00:21:32
59
00:23:08
00:23:04
44
00:22:29
00:22:28
46
00:22:08
00:22:08
57
00:22:40
00:22:38
5 182
44 76 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M40 42
00:21:55
00:21:53
50
00:22:24
00:22:22
43
00:22:22
00:22:20
48
00:22:12
00:22:08


4 183
45 84 Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 39
00:21:46
00:21:44
63
00:23:28
00:23:21
51
00:23:19
00:23:17
55
00:22:29
00:22:29
49
00:22:16
00:22:15
5 194
46 115 Marek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 44
00:22:13
00:22:12
53
00:22:35
00:22:32
41
00:22:20
00:22:17
66
00:23:33
00:23:33
58
00:22:42
00:22:41
5 196
47 188 Will Marcin Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30

51
00:22:28
00:22:26
47
00:22:43
00:22:42
57
00:22:37
00:22:37
50
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 205
48 164 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 41
00:21:48
00:21:44
56
00:22:48
00:22:46


63
00:23:22
00:23:16
59
00:22:48
00:22:44
4 219
49 109 OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 45
00:22:14
00:22:13
57
00:22:53
00:22:53


68
00:23:50
00:23:50
55
00:22:38
00:22:36
4 225
50 195 Luzak Szymon Bydgoszcz Restauracja Spiżarnia 1993 M16

62
00:23:24
00:23:22
52
00:23:25
00:23:23
58
00:23:00
00:23:00
53
00:22:36
00:22:33
4 225
51 170 bielawski roland bydgoszcz 1967 M40 50
00:23:12
00:23:11
61
00:23:19
00:23:13
57
00:23:51
00:23:44
76
00:24:47
00:24:47
68
00:24:13
00:24:11
5 236
52 93 Malinowski Artur Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 51
00:23:13
00:23:09
68
00:24:02
00:23:54
61
00:24:16
00:24:10
60
00:23:16
00:23:15
65
00:23:47
00:23:46
5 237
53 61 Kosiński Michał Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1980 M30 49
00:23:06
00:23:01
65
00:23:45
00:23:43
49
00:23:06
00:23:02
82
00:25:40
00:25:32
95
00:31:41
00:31:34
5 245
54 100 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50 77
00:27:05
00:26:58
74
00:25:20
00:25:10
62
00:24:23
00:24:18
64
00:23:25
00:23:23
51
00:22:24
00:22:21
5 251
55 106 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 54
00:23:49
00:23:43


59
00:24:03
00:24:00
70
00:23:59
00:23:56
69
00:24:21
00:24:19
4 252
56 103 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 52
00:23:40
00:23:36
70
00:24:56
00:24:49
70
00:25:21
00:25:16
71
00:24:04
00:24:04
71
00:24:38
00:24:34
5 263
57 128 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30

77
00:25:27
00:25:19
55
00:23:43
00:23:41
72
00:24:06
00:24:04
60
00:22:57
00:22:53
4 264
58 137 Trzciński Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 60
00:24:44
00:24:40
75
00:25:24
00:25:22
69
00:25:08
00:25:06
73
00:24:29
00:24:29


4 277
59 58 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1964 M40 74
00:26:50
00:26:45
72
00:25:09
00:25:04


69
00:23:53
00:23:47
63
00:23:10
00:23:09
4 278
60 132 Orłowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 62
00:24:55
00:24:48
89
00:26:46
00:26:39
67
00:25:00
00:24:56
77
00:24:55
00:24:51
72
00:24:47
00:24:46
5 278
61 96 Bisiorek Robert Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1989 M20 64
00:25:05
00:24:59
80
00:25:59
00:25:53
75
00:25:57
00:25:53
81
00:25:40
00:25:32
99
00:32:16
00:32:09
5 300
62 86 Matyszkiewicz Tomasz Białe Błota 1980 M30 57
00:24:17
00:24:14
85
00:26:19
00:26:14
74
00:25:37
00:25:31
87
00:26:25
00:26:21


4 303
63 117 Perlik Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 69
00:25:58
00:25:53
84
00:26:15
00:26:07
72
00:25:28
00:25:24
85
00:26:09
00:26:06
79
00:25:52
00:25:48
5 304
64 121 Bałys Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 59
00:24:38
00:24:35
82
00:26:07
00:26:05


93
00:27:14
00:27:14
80
00:26:23
00:26:20
4 314
65 147 Bykowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 66
00:25:09
00:25:03
81
00:26:02
00:25:59
83
00:27:23
00:27:21
91
00:27:05
00:26:59


4 321
66 138 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 67
00:25:30
00:25:23
87
00:26:28
00:26:21
81
00:27:03
00:26:56
96
00:27:35
00:27:28
88
00:27:44
00:27:39
5 323
67 177 Olkowski Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz 1954 M50

88
00:26:40
00:26:35
79
00:26:10
00:26:03
79
00:25:33
00:25:26
77
00:25:36
00:25:32
4 323
68 189 Grajek Paweł Bydgoszcz KB Łapka, Aikido Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

86
00:26:27
00:26:20
77
00:26:01
00:25:57
89
00:26:49
00:26:46
74
00:25:15
00:25:10
4 326
69 129 Mroczek Filip Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1986 M20 76
00:26:56
00:26:53
90
00:26:49
00:26:40
82
00:27:13
00:27:08
95
00:27:26
00:27:26


4 343
70 149 Libera Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 75
00:26:53
00:26:48
94
00:27:03
00:26:57
84
00:27:28
00:27:23
90
00:27:01
00:26:54


4 343
71 212 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice / Gala24.pl TEAM 1974 M30

98
00:28:32
00:28:23
87
00:27:43
00:27:34
83
00:25:53
00:25:50
76
00:25:22
00:25:18
4 344
72 190 Siminski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

95
00:27:16
00:27:10
89
00:27:58
00:27:52
88
00:26:45
00:26:36
78
00:25:44
00:25:42
4 350
73 97 Jurczyk Artur Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 82
00:27:56
00:27:50
83
00:26:10
00:26:06
96
00:30:23
00:30:19
101
00:29:26
00:29:22
96
00:31:42
00:31:35
5 357
74 184 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50

93
00:27:00
00:26:54
65
00:24:42
00:24:37
109
00:41:53
00:41:51
91
00:29:40
00:29:35
4 358
75 105 Kurzeja Łukasz Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 83
00:28:13
00:28:09
99
00:29:23
00:29:22


98
00:28:07
00:28:07
87
00:27:26
00:27:25
4 367
76 191 Andersohn Pawel Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

96
00:27:44
00:27:40
91
00:28:51
00:28:46
99
00:28:09
00:28:09
84
00:26:57
00:26:55
4 370
77 123 Glasner Rafał Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1976 M30 63
00:24:58
00:24:52


102
00:41:22
00:41:16
108
00:37:42
00:37:37
101
00:43:26
00:43:21
4 374
78 187 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M40

101
00:29:30
00:29:24
92
00:28:56
00:28:50
97
00:28:00
00:27:56
89
00:27:46
00:27:45
4 379
79 200 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M30

97
00:27:53
00:27:47
90
00:28:19
00:28:13
100
00:28:26
00:28:18
97
00:31:51
00:31:48
4 384
80 113 Pilecki Gustaw Bydgoszcz Brzoza Biega 1946 M60+ 88
00:34:51
00:34:45
103
00:32:58
00:32:47
101
00:32:45
00:32:36
107
00:33:24
00:33:19
100
00:32:57
00:32:54
5 392
81 208 Kuta Jakub Gruczno I LO Świecie 1995 M16

100
00:29:28
00:29:20
97
00:31:36
00:31:28
106
00:32:28
00:32:21
92
00:29:47
00:29:43
4 395
82 198 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60+

102
00:32:31
00:32:27
100
00:32:27
00:32:20
104
00:31:14
00:31:14
98
00:32:13
00:32:12
4 404

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 237 Majka Karol Głogówko Królewskie ZSM Świecie 1995 M16



31
00:21:22
00:21:21
22
00:20:36
00:20:35
20
00:20:18
00:20:15
3 73
2 150 Kaniewski Lukasz Bydgoszcz HTNS 1981 M30 29
00:20:46
00:20:42


37
00:21:55
00:21:53
56
00:22:33
00:22:33


3 122
3 214 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30

46
00:22:09
00:22:06
50
00:23:19
00:22:25
31
00:21:25
00:21:21


3 127
4 111 Grzegorzewski Rafał Niemcz 1974 M30 48
00:23:01
00:22:59
73
00:25:17
00:25:10
63
00:24:31
00:24:25




3 184
5 90 Kinstler Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1975 M30

71
00:25:00
00:24:51
66
00:24:59
00:24:56


73
00:25:09
00:25:06
3 210
6 52 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 47
00:22:53
00:22:50




86
00:26:23
00:26:19
93
00:29:48
00:29:43
3 226
7 205 Sznajdrowski Mateusz Koronowo 1989 M20

69
00:24:47
00:24:42
73
00:25:28
00:25:20


86
00:27:17
00:27:14
3 228
8 194 Piwecki Wiesław Bydgoszcz BBL/Biegaj Z Nami 1964 M40

92
00:26:59
00:26:54
71
00:25:22
00:25:15
80
00:25:39
00:25:33


3 243
9 120 Tomacki Mirosław Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 72
00:26:35
00:26:33


88
00:27:48
00:27:42


85
00:27:08
00:27:07
3 245
10 107 GRUDZINA Piotr SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1968 M40 71
00:26:34
00:26:29




102
00:31:00
00:30:52
94
00:30:25
00:30:19
3 267
11 206 cejko sławomir Bydgoszcz IPA-Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

104
00:35:53
00:35:45
99
00:31:56
00:31:50
103
00:31:02
00:30:57


3 306
12 186 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz Glaz-bud 1979 M30

3
00:17:25
00:17:25
6
00:18:12
00:18:11




2 9
13 154 Radowski Cezary Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 4
00:18:07
00:18:06
11
00:18:56
00:18:55






2 15
14 175 Cieszynski Jacek Szkocja gm Szubin TRI Elana 1963 M40

20
00:20:07
00:20:05
17
00:20:17
00:20:15




2 37
15 238 Zachwieja Przemysław Bydgoszcz Tri-Elana 1978 M30



22
00:20:27
00:20:27
18
00:19:45
00:19:44


2 40
16 231 Dębiński Daniel Osielsko 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1980 M30



26
00:20:46
00:20:43
19
00:19:55
00:19:55


2 45
17 172 Laskowski Michał Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

31
00:21:09
00:21:06




32
00:21:15
00:21:13
2 63
18 201 Szymański Maciej Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1988 M20

36
00:21:27
00:21:24




28
00:21:12
00:21:09
2 64
19 7 Poręba Arek Osielsko 1975 M30





44
00:22:06
00:22:06
25
00:21:04
00:21:02
2 69
20 166 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M20 17
00:19:52
00:19:52


58
00:23:54
00:23:46




2 75
21 267 Wenda Marek Sypniewo uks "center" zsckr sypniewo 1996 M16





41
00:21:59
00:21:58
37
00:21:29
00:21:28
2 78
22 244 Nalewalski Marek Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1995 M16



40
00:22:14
00:22:11
52
00:22:18
00:22:18


2 92
23 63 Zdrojewski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 37
00:21:38
00:21:32
78
00:25:38
00:25:34






2 115
24 271 Wierzbanowski Daniel Grudziądz 1977 M30





75
00:24:45
00:24:45
43
00:21:41
00:21:38
2 118
25 53 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 46
00:22:42
00:22:38




74
00:24:36
00:24:30


2 120
26 248 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1970 M40



56
00:23:46
00:23:38
67
00:23:50
00:23:47


2 123
27 119 Wolski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1983 M20 68
00:25:46
00:25:41
91
00:26:49
00:26:39






2 159
28 116 Borzyszkowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Stary Fordon 1981 M30 70
00:26:09
00:26:06


93
00:29:02
00:28:59




2 163
29 230 Wróbel Tomasz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M30



86
00:27:32
00:27:26
84
00:25:58
00:25:54


2 170
30 245 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M20



3
00:17:53
00:17:51




1 3
31 211 Harko Paweł Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1989 M20

5
00:18:03
00:18:03






1 5
32 143 Marabut Zenon Hawassa bbl 1974 M30 7
00:18:58
00:18:57








1 7
33 16 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20







8
00:18:53
00:18:52
1 8
34 64 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz Olimpiasport.pl 1992 M20 9
00:19:06
00:19:05








1 9
35 262 sosnowski mateusz mrocza uks "center" zsckr sypniewo 1995 M16





11
00:19:01
00:19:01


1 11
36 15 Szewczuk Patryk Świecie Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1992 M20







12
00:19:35
00:19:34
1 12
37 263 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20





16
00:19:39
00:19:39


1 16
38 28 Barczewski Krzysztof Niemcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1975 M30







16
00:20:01
00:20:00
1 16
39 250 SOBKOWIAK ARTUR PIŁA UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA 1995 M16



16
00:20:09
00:20:09




1 16
40 220 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M20

18
00:19:53
00:19:51






1 18
41 71 Radecki Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 24
00:20:36
00:20:34








1 24
42 18 POKORSKI MAREK WARSZAWA REDKNEE 1971 M40







24
00:20:52
00:20:50
1 24
43 307 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M30







27
00:21:12
00:21:11
1 27
44 269 Łata Marcin Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M16





28
00:21:17
00:21:11


1 28
45 197 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20

32
00:21:18
00:21:16






1 32
46 241 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz Grupa Bankietowa Specjal 1976 M30



32
00:21:25
00:21:24




1 32
47 104 Sobociński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 34
00:21:22
00:21:20








1 34
48 213 Tessa Karol Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M30

35
00:21:23
00:21:19






1 35
49 311 Ożóg Jarosław Osielsko 1970 M40







36
00:21:28
00:21:28
1 36
50 301 Pikulik Marek Wyrzysk 1993 M16







39
00:21:33
00:21:32
1 39
51 215 PATYK MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ UKW 1991 M20

39
00:21:40
00:21:36






1 39
52 308 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M20







40
00:21:34
00:21:32
1 40
53 218 Oksik Kamil Bydgoszcz 1985 M20

40
00:21:44
00:21:37






1 40
54 6 Mrozik Adam Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40





40
00:21:52
00:21:52


1 40
55 157 Jedliński Janusz Osielsko Brzoza biega 1968 M40 43
00:21:59
00:21:57








1 43
56 65 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30





53
00:22:18
00:22:18


1 53
57 246 hoffmann arkadiusz bydgoszcz 1977 M30



53
00:23:38
00:23:30




1 53
58 153 MYDLARZ RAFAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 53
00:23:40
00:23:37








1 53
59 25 TOPAWSKI GRACJAN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30







54
00:22:36
00:22:35
1 54
60 251 WIECZARKIEWICZ DAWID PIŁA UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA 1996 M16



54
00:23:42
00:23:42




1 54
61 180 Jasieniecki Rafał Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1982 M30

55
00:22:47
00:22:44






1 55
62 151 Łasiński Marcin Warszawa BiegamBoLubię Warszawa 1979 M30 55
00:23:59
00:23:52








1 55
63 145 Kowalak Mariusz Poznań BBL Poznań 1986 M20 56
00:24:13
00:24:10








1 56
64 202 Tokarczyk Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

58
00:23:00
00:22:54






1 58
65 169 PUSZKAREWICZ JONATAN KORONOWO 1996 M16 58
00:24:29
00:24:26








1 58
66 10 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30





59
00:23:12
00:23:12


1 59
67 179 Sikora Artur BYDGOSZCZ KB Łapka 1971 M40

60
00:23:15
00:23:11






1 60
68 254 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40



60
00:24:08
00:24:01




1 60
69 152 Zięba Marek Luboń Oregano Project 1982 M30 61
00:24:51
00:24:46








1 61
70 270 Kołodziejski Jarek Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30





62
00:23:18
00:23:18


1 62
71 310 Morawski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M20







64
00:23:23
00:23:21
1 64
72 217 SMOLARZ MARIUSZ KOWALEWO POMORSKIE CONKRET RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20

64
00:23:32
00:23:24






1 64
73 247 STACHOWIAK MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16



64
00:24:37
00:24:35




1 64
74 258 Ługowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz BIL Biega 1979 M30





65
00:23:26
00:23:21


1 65
75 158 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M40 65
00:25:06
00:25:03








1 65
76 223 BETAŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40

66
00:23:48
00:23:45






1 66
77 256 rybak13 daniel bydgoszcz 1983 M20







66
00:24:02
00:24:00
1 66
78 216 SMOLARZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30

67
00:23:52
00:23:44






1 67
79 26 ŚLASIŃSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30







67
00:24:04
00:24:01
1 67
80 236 winiarski jacek toruń CT team Toruń 1962 M50



68
00:25:03
00:24:59




1 68
81 239 Wysmoliński Rafał Biernatki 1977 M30







70
00:24:22
00:24:20
1 70
82 168 KOSNKOWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 73
00:26:38
00:26:34








1 73
83 30 Grzenia Jacek Niemcz 1975 M30







75
00:25:21
00:25:18
1 75
84 229 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30

76
00:25:25
00:25:22






1 76
85 4 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M30





78
00:25:25
00:25:17


1 78
86 249 WIESE GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50



78
00:26:03
00:25:59




1 78
87 2 Januszewski Pawel Jozefow Club bbl 1972 M40 78
00:27:41
00:27:41








1 78
88 176 zdrojewski piotr bydgoszcz - 1967 M40

79
00:25:38
00:25:34






1 79
89 1 Chmara Sebastian Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na START! 1971 M40 79
00:27:42
00:27:42








1 79
90 91 Kaczmarek Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 80
00:27:51
00:27:43








1 80
91 20 STELLER MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30







81
00:26:23
00:26:18
1 81
92 171 ROMECKI SŁAWOMIR PAWŁÓWEK 1975 M30 81
00:27:51
00:27:44








1 81
93 306 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40







82
00:26:28
00:26:26
1 82
94 19 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30







83
00:26:40
00:26:35
1 83
95 140 Szlachetko Michał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 84
00:29:37
00:29:31








1 84
96 242 Bilski Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



85
00:27:32
00:27:25




1 85
97 146 Kubiak Krzysztof Wrocław 1979 M30 85
00:29:44
00:29:38








1 85
98 62 Środa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 86
00:29:52
00:29:46








1 86
99 92 Żukowicz Zbigniew Zławieś Mała 1972 M40 87
00:33:59
00:33:54








1 87
100 302 Milczarek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M20







90
00:29:27
00:29:23
1 90
101 5 WALCZEWSKI MIŚ TORUŃ ARKA GDYNIA 1973 M30





92
00:27:07
00:27:01


1 92
102 266 Domaracki Wojciech Bydgoszcz Polwell biega 1985 M20





94
00:27:22
00:27:17


1 94
103 243 Kwiatkowski Maciej Koronowo 1989 M20



94
00:29:34
00:29:26




1 94
104 240 Kwiatkowski Paweł Koronowo 1991 M20



95
00:29:50
00:29:42




1 95
105 253 willma jarosław bydgoszcz brzoza biega 1967 M40



98
00:31:44
00:31:44




1 98
106 11 SZTAJNERT SEBASTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M20





105
00:32:10
00:32:03


1 105
107 8 GALLA RYSZARD BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ 1946 M60+





110
00:41:54
00:41:52


1 110

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni