Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 139 Sieracki Kamil Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M20 1
00:16:46
00:16:46
1
00:16:01
00:16:01
1
00:16:13
00:16:12
3
00:17:29
00:17:29


4 6
2 222 Kabat Damian Bydgoszcz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

2
00:17:06
00:17:06
2
00:17:25
00:17:25
2
00:17:28
00:17:28
1
00:15:40
00:15:35
4 7
3 160 Sieracki Sebastian Inowrocław AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 2
00:16:57
00:16:57
4
00:17:34
00:17:34
5
00:18:08
00:18:08
1
00:17:27
00:17:27
2
00:17:10
00:17:09
5 9
4 99 Raczyński Mikołaj Warszawa adidas Runners Warszawa 1992 M20 3
00:17:18
00:17:17
7
00:18:32
00:18:32
4
00:17:56
00:17:56
4
00:17:48
00:17:48
3
00:17:42
00:17:41
5 14
5 51 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 6
00:18:30
00:18:29
13
00:19:20
00:19:18


10
00:18:46
00:18:46
4
00:17:46
00:17:46
4 33
6 192 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA spójnia białe błota 1985 M20

12
00:19:11
00:19:09
10
00:19:12
00:19:11
7
00:18:35
00:18:35
6
00:18:02
00:18:01
4 35
7 131 Horodyski Piotr Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M20 15
00:19:39
00:19:38
14
00:19:32
00:19:31
12
00:19:25
00:19:24
13
00:19:28
00:19:28


4 54
8 54 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 16
00:19:43
00:19:42
21
00:20:15
00:20:14
18
00:20:23
00:20:22


23
00:20:48
00:20:46
4 78
9 156 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 28
00:20:44
00:20:40


28
00:21:11
00:21:08
24
00:20:54
00:20:47
22
00:20:44
00:20:43
4 102
10 221 Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M20

38
00:21:34
00:21:27
25
00:20:44
00:20:43
33
00:21:30
00:21:30
31
00:21:14
00:21:12
4 127
11 203 Klóska Fabian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

54
00:22:41
00:22:36
34
00:21:30
00:21:28
27
00:21:08
00:21:08
17
00:20:03
00:20:00
4 132
12 204 Parucki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

23
00:20:19
00:20:15
19
00:20:23
00:20:21
49
00:22:17
00:22:16
44
00:21:52
00:21:49
4 135
13 144 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M20 23
00:20:35
00:20:34
48
00:22:14
00:22:10
45
00:22:35
00:22:32
36
00:21:40
00:21:40
56
00:22:39
00:22:36
5 152
14 96 Bisiorek Robert Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1989 M20 64
00:25:05
00:24:59
80
00:25:59
00:25:53
75
00:25:57
00:25:53
81
00:25:40
00:25:32
99
00:32:16
00:32:09
5 300
15 129 Mroczek Filip Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1986 M20 76
00:26:56
00:26:53
90
00:26:49
00:26:40
82
00:27:13
00:27:08
95
00:27:26
00:27:26


4 343

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 52 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 47
00:22:53
00:22:50




86
00:26:23
00:26:19
93
00:29:48
00:29:43
3 226
2 205 Sznajdrowski Mateusz Koronowo 1989 M20

69
00:24:47
00:24:42
73
00:25:28
00:25:20


86
00:27:17
00:27:14
3 228
3 201 Szymański Maciej Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1988 M20

36
00:21:27
00:21:24




28
00:21:12
00:21:09
2 64
4 166 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M20 17
00:19:52
00:19:52


58
00:23:54
00:23:46




2 75
5 119 Wolski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1983 M20 68
00:25:46
00:25:41
91
00:26:49
00:26:39






2 159
6 245 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M20



3
00:17:53
00:17:51




1 3
7 211 Harko Paweł Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1989 M20

5
00:18:03
00:18:03






1 5
8 16 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20







8
00:18:53
00:18:52
1 8
9 64 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 9
00:19:06
00:19:05








1 9
10 15 Szewczuk Patryk Świecie Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1992 M20







12
00:19:35
00:19:34
1 12
11 263 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20





16
00:19:39
00:19:39


1 16
12 220 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M20

18
00:19:53
00:19:51






1 18
13 197 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20

32
00:21:18
00:21:16






1 32
14 104 Sobociński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 34
00:21:22
00:21:20








1 34
15 215 PATYK MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ UKW 1991 M20

39
00:21:40
00:21:36






1 39
16 308 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M20







40
00:21:34
00:21:32
1 40
17 218 Oksik Kamil Bydgoszcz 1985 M20

40
00:21:44
00:21:37






1 40
18 153 MYDLARZ RAFAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 53
00:23:40
00:23:37








1 53
19 145 Kowalak Mariusz Poznań BBL Poznań 1986 M20 56
00:24:13
00:24:10








1 56
20 310 Morawski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M20







64
00:23:23
00:23:21
1 64
21 217 SMOLARZ MARIUSZ KOWALEWO POMORSKIE CONKRET RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20

64
00:23:32
00:23:24






1 64
22 256 rybak13 daniel bydgoszcz 1983 M20







66
00:24:02
00:24:00
1 66
23 168 KOSNKOWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 73
00:26:38
00:26:34








1 73
24 91 Kaczmarek Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 80
00:27:51
00:27:43








1 80
25 302 Milczarek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M20







90
00:29:27
00:29:23
1 90
26 266 Domaracki Wojciech Bydgoszcz Polwell biega 1985 M20





94
00:27:22
00:27:17


1 94
27 243 Kwiatkowski Maciej Koronowo 1989 M20



94
00:29:34
00:29:26




1 94
28 240 Kwiatkowski Paweł Koronowo 1991 M20



95
00:29:50
00:29:42




1 95
29 11 SZTAJNERT SEBASTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M20





105
00:32:10
00:32:03


1 105

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni