Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 185 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40

8
00:18:36
00:18:35
7
00:18:16
00:18:16
5
00:17:57
00:17:57
5
00:17:56
00:17:55
4 25
2 83 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M40 8
00:19:01
00:19:00
6
00:18:28
00:18:27
8
00:18:41
00:18:40
8
00:18:37
00:18:37


4 30
3 68 Czyżewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 5
00:18:30
00:18:27
15
00:19:33
00:19:30
13
00:19:26
00:19:24
14
00:19:30
00:19:30
41
00:21:39
00:21:36
5 47
4 182 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

10
00:18:42
00:18:42
11
00:19:23
00:19:22
17
00:19:42
00:19:41
13
00:19:44
00:19:43
4 51
5 196 Majka Mariusz Świecie I LO Świecie 1968 M40

19
00:20:03
00:20:02
21
00:20:26
00:20:25
20
00:20:15
00:20:15
14
00:19:44
00:19:41
4 74
6 102 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40 13
00:19:28
00:19:28
22
00:20:19
00:20:18
23
00:20:30
00:20:29
21
00:20:29
00:20:29
21
00:20:32
00:20:30
5 77
7 72 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 21
00:19:55
00:19:53
25
00:20:32
00:20:29


25
00:20:59
00:20:59
18
00:20:15
00:20:15
4 89
8 79 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40 14
00:19:32
00:19:31
27
00:20:46
00:20:43
27
00:21:01
00:21:00
26
00:21:06
00:21:05


4 94
9 130 Serocki Zbigniew Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M40 22
00:20:21
00:20:19


30
00:21:21
00:21:19
34
00:21:32
00:21:31
47
00:22:06
00:22:04
4 133
10 136 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 33
00:21:20
00:21:16
37
00:21:29
00:21:25


32
00:21:26
00:21:26
34
00:21:17
00:21:15
4 136
11 66 Lewicki Artur Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M40 26
00:20:43
00:20:42
41
00:21:53
00:21:51
38
00:22:02
00:22:01
61
00:23:17
00:23:17
33
00:21:16
00:21:11
5 138
12 60 Śpica Leszek Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 25
00:20:40
00:20:36
49
00:22:16
00:22:10


42
00:21:59
00:21:59
35
00:21:23
00:21:20
4 151
13 57 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Petner Team 1972 M40 30
00:20:47
00:20:44
47
00:22:12
00:22:09
29
00:21:15
00:21:12
54
00:22:24
00:22:24
45
00:21:54
00:21:51
5 151
14 167 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1972 M40 35
00:21:34
00:21:32
59
00:23:08
00:23:04
44
00:22:29
00:22:28
46
00:22:08
00:22:08
57
00:22:40
00:22:38
5 182
15 76 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M40 42
00:21:55
00:21:53
50
00:22:24
00:22:22
43
00:22:22
00:22:20
48
00:22:12
00:22:08


4 183
16 170 bielawski roland bydgoszcz 1967 M40 50
00:23:12
00:23:11
61
00:23:19
00:23:13
57
00:23:51
00:23:44
76
00:24:47
00:24:47
68
00:24:13
00:24:11
5 236
17 58 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M40 74
00:26:50
00:26:45
72
00:25:09
00:25:04


69
00:23:53
00:23:47
63
00:23:10
00:23:09
4 278
18 132 Orłowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 62
00:24:55
00:24:48
89
00:26:46
00:26:39
67
00:25:00
00:24:56
77
00:24:55
00:24:51
72
00:24:47
00:24:46
5 278
19 189 Grajek Paweł Bydgoszcz KB Łapka, Aikido Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

86
00:26:27
00:26:20
77
00:26:01
00:25:57
89
00:26:49
00:26:46
74
00:25:15
00:25:10
4 326
20 149 Libera Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 75
00:26:53
00:26:48
94
00:27:03
00:26:57
84
00:27:28
00:27:23
90
00:27:01
00:26:54


4 343
21 97 Jurczyk Artur Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 82
00:27:56
00:27:50
83
00:26:10
00:26:06
96
00:30:23
00:30:19
101
00:29:26
00:29:22
96
00:31:42
00:31:35
5 357
22 187 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M40

101
00:29:30
00:29:24
92
00:28:56
00:28:50
97
00:28:00
00:27:56
89
00:27:46
00:27:45
4 379

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 194 Piwecki Wiesław Bydgoszcz BBL/Biegaj Z Nami 1964 M40

92
00:26:59
00:26:54
71
00:25:22
00:25:15
80
00:25:39
00:25:33


3 243
2 107 GRUDZINA Piotr SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1968 M40 71
00:26:34
00:26:29




102
00:31:00
00:30:52
94
00:30:25
00:30:19
3 267
3 154 Radowski Cezary Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 4
00:18:07
00:18:06
11
00:18:56
00:18:55






2 15
4 175 Cieszynski Jacek Szkocja gm Szubin TRI Elana 1963 M40

20
00:20:07
00:20:05
17
00:20:17
00:20:15




2 37
5 63 Zdrojewski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 37
00:21:38
00:21:32
78
00:25:38
00:25:34






2 115
6 53 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 46
00:22:42
00:22:38




74
00:24:36
00:24:30


2 120
7 248 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40



56
00:23:46
00:23:38
67
00:23:50
00:23:47


2 123
8 18 Pokorski Marek Warszawa CTS 1971 M40







24
00:20:52
00:20:50
1 24
9 311 Ożóg Jarosław Osielsko 1970 M40







36
00:21:28
00:21:28
1 36
10 6 Mrozik Adam Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40





40
00:21:52
00:21:52


1 40
11 157 Jedliński Janusz Osielsko UG Osielsko 1968 M40 43
00:21:59
00:21:57








1 43
12 179 Sikora Artur BYDGOSZCZ KB Łapka 1971 M40

60
00:23:15
00:23:11






1 60
13 254 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40



60
00:24:08
00:24:01




1 60
14 158 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M40 65
00:25:06
00:25:03








1 65
15 223 BETAŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40

66
00:23:48
00:23:45






1 66
16 2 Januszewski Pawel Jozefow Club bbl 1972 M40 78
00:27:41
00:27:41








1 78
17 176 zdrojewski piotr bydgoszcz - 1967 M40

79
00:25:38
00:25:34






1 79
18 1 Chmara Sebastian Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na START! 1971 M40 79
00:27:42
00:27:42








1 79
19 306 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40







82
00:26:28
00:26:26
1 82
20 62 Środa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 86
00:29:52
00:29:46








1 86
21 92 Żukowicz Zbigniew Zławieś Mała 1972 M40 87
00:33:59
00:33:54








1 87
22 253 willma jarosław bydgoszcz brzoza biega 1967 M40



98
00:31:44
00:31:44




1 98

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni