Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 134 Popławska Oliwia Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1985 K20 1
00:20:36
00:20:34
1
00:21:25
00:21:24
1
00:21:45
00:21:43
1
00:21:34
00:21:34
1
00:21:26
00:21:23
5 4
2 161 grzelczak marta bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszczy 1983 K20 3
00:21:00
00:20:58
2
00:21:36
00:21:35
2
00:22:08
00:22:06


3
00:23:17
00:23:16
4 10
3 108 Nagórska Elżbieta Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1975 K30 2
00:20:49
00:20:47


4
00:23:01
00:22:59
3
00:22:35
00:22:34
2
00:22:22
00:22:21
4 11
4 69 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 5
00:23:17
00:23:15
7
00:25:05
00:25:03


4
00:24:23
00:24:23
5
00:24:45
00:24:43
4 21
5 118 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 8
00:24:11
00:24:06
4
00:24:24
00:24:21
7
00:24:45
00:24:42
5
00:25:29
00:25:23
6
00:25:06
00:25:02
5 22
6 95 Urbańska Emilia Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1979 K30 11
00:26:12
00:26:08
8
00:26:10
00:26:02
11
00:25:44
00:25:41
8
00:26:20
00:26:17
8
00:26:02
00:25:58
5 35
7 141 Serocka Danuta Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA Łasin 1971 K40 10
00:25:36
00:25:35


12
00:27:15
00:27:13
7
00:25:59
00:25:59
7
00:25:28
00:25:26
4 36
8 55 Czaplewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1986 K20 12
00:26:54
00:26:50
9
00:27:50
00:27:46


10
00:27:59
00:27:54
14
00:29:48
00:29:43
4 45
9 87 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 14
00:27:25
00:27:21
12
00:29:00
00:28:55


14
00:29:17
00:29:15
13
00:29:39
00:29:38
4 53
10 110 Marszelska Dorota Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1981 K30 13
00:26:56
00:26:54


15
00:28:09
00:28:05
13
00:29:00
00:28:52
15
00:30:43
00:30:38
4 56
11 98 Jurczyk Anna Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 15
00:27:56
00:27:51


17
00:30:23
00:30:20
15
00:29:26
00:29:23
17
00:31:42
00:31:35
4 64
12 224 FOT IWONA KOWALE 1978 K30

13
00:36:22
00:36:16
20
00:35:37
00:35:31
18
00:35:42
00:35:35
20
00:34:10
00:34:07
4 71
13 124 Koch-Glasner Magdalena Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1985 K20 20
00:46:42
00:46:34


22
00:41:22
00:41:16
20
00:37:42
00:37:37
21
00:43:25
00:43:20
4 83

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 219 RADOWSKA HELENA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K40

3
00:22:10
00:22:07
3
00:22:09
00:22:07
2
00:21:52
00:21:52


3 8
2 85 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 9
00:24:20
00:24:18
6
00:24:53
00:24:51
6
00:24:38
00:24:36




3 21
3 235 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



13
00:27:34
00:27:27
9
00:27:26
00:27:22
10
00:27:30
00:27:28
3 32
4 74 Marek Magdalena Kraków 1975 K30



14
00:28:05
00:28:02
11
00:28:01
00:27:55
9
00:27:23
00:27:22
3 34
5 133 Rozmarynowska Karolina Chojnice 1976 K30 16
00:28:01
00:27:57




17
00:30:32
00:30:28
16
00:31:04
00:31:00
3 49
6 9 Skurczyńska Izabela Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40





6
00:25:29
00:25:22
4
00:24:35
00:24:34
2 10
7 199 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K40

5
00:24:38
00:24:37
8
00:24:52
00:24:48




2 13
8 173 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20

10
00:27:51
00:27:43
10
00:25:17
00:25:10




2 20
9 207 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ KB LAPKA 1979 K30

11
00:29:00
00:28:56
16
00:30:22
00:30:18




2 27
10 264 Kędzierska Małgorzata Ząbki 1990 K20





16
00:30:15
00:30:15
12
00:28:56
00:28:51
2 28
11 255 ANDERSOHN AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30



21
00:35:38
00:35:33
19
00:36:24
00:36:17


2 40
12 135 Dziubałka Agata Poznań parawruch.pl 1979 K30 4
00:22:38
00:22:35








1 4
13 78 CHECHŁA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 6
00:23:30
00:23:26








1 6
14 94 Urbańska Ewa Łochowo TM Iron Team 1976 K30 7
00:24:08
00:24:03








1 7
15 193 Magusiak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1986 K20



9
00:24:56
00:24:53




1 9
16 309 Sawicka Agnieszka Poznań Deloitte Adventure Team 1983 K20







11
00:27:41
00:27:37
1 11
17 273 Tworek Aneta Bydgoszcz AZS Bydgoszcz 1987 K20





12
00:28:20
00:28:20


1 12
18 59 Śpica Dorota Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 17
00:29:24
00:29:20








1 17
19 142 Dętkoś Monika Sopot 1974 K30 18
00:29:52
00:29:46








1 18
20 234 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K30



18
00:31:03
00:30:53




1 18
21 304 Domiza-Bisiorek Marta Białe Błota KB Łapka 1989 K20







18
00:32:15
00:32:09
1 18
22 163 WIŚNIEWSKA ELŻBIETA BRZOZA BRZOZA BIEGA 1966 K40 19
00:30:49
00:30:46








1 19
23 252 WILLMA PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K16



19
00:31:44
00:31:44




1 19
24 303 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30







19
00:33:57
00:33:56
1 19
25 126 Pryczek Karolina Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1983 K20 21
00:46:42
00:46:34








1 21
26 127 Pryczek Patrycja Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1982 K30 22
00:46:42
00:46:34








1 22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni