Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 178 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

9
00:18:40
00:18:39
9
00:18:46
00:18:45
6
00:18:31
00:18:31
9
00:19:08
00:19:06
4 33
2 88 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 11
00:19:13
00:19:12
16
00:19:38
00:19:36
14
00:19:35
00:19:34
15
00:19:32
00:19:29
11
00:19:31
00:19:30
5 51
3 73 Dolny Tomasz Wilcze HarnasRun.pl 1974 M30 10
00:19:08
00:19:07
17
00:19:41
00:19:41
20
00:20:26
00:20:25
23
00:20:37
00:20:37
15
00:20:00
00:20:00
5 62
4 174 Guzik Grzegorz Bydgoszcz ING 1977 M30

29
00:20:54
00:20:51
36
00:21:43
00:21:39
43
00:22:02
00:22:02
46
00:21:59
00:21:52
4 154
5 159 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1982 M30 40
00:21:48
00:21:44
43
00:22:06
00:22:06
80
00:26:21
00:25:27
38
00:21:46
00:21:42
38
00:21:31
00:21:29
5 159
6 125 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M30 36
00:21:37
00:21:34
42
00:22:00
00:21:54
42
00:22:21
00:22:17
45
00:22:07
00:22:07
42
00:21:41
00:21:38
5 162
7 89 Czyżewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 32
00:21:20
00:21:17
44
00:22:07
00:22:04
39
00:22:05
00:22:02
50
00:22:17
00:22:17
62
00:23:06
00:23:04
5 165
8 112 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M30 38
00:21:43
00:21:37
45
00:22:07
00:22:03
76
00:26:00
00:25:58
39
00:21:51
00:21:47
48
00:22:11
00:22:08
5 170
9 115 Marek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 44
00:22:13
00:22:12
53
00:22:35
00:22:32
41
00:22:20
00:22:17
66
00:23:33
00:23:33
58
00:22:42
00:22:41
5 196
10 188 Will Marcin Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30

51
00:22:28
00:22:26
47
00:22:43
00:22:42
57
00:22:37
00:22:37
50
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 205
11 164 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 41
00:21:48
00:21:44
56
00:22:48
00:22:46


63
00:23:22
00:23:16
59
00:22:48
00:22:44
4 219
12 109 OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 45
00:22:14
00:22:13
57
00:22:53
00:22:53


68
00:23:50
00:23:50
55
00:22:38
00:22:36
4 225
13 61 Kosiński Michał Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1980 M30 49
00:23:06
00:23:01
65
00:23:45
00:23:43
49
00:23:06
00:23:02
82
00:25:40
00:25:32
95
00:31:41
00:31:34
5 245
14 103 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 52
00:23:40
00:23:36
70
00:24:56
00:24:49
70
00:25:21
00:25:16
71
00:24:04
00:24:04
71
00:24:38
00:24:34
5 263
15 128 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

77
00:25:27
00:25:19
55
00:23:43
00:23:41
72
00:24:06
00:24:04
60
00:22:57
00:22:53
4 264
16 86 Matyszkiewicz Tomasz Białe Błota 1980 M30 57
00:24:17
00:24:14
85
00:26:19
00:26:14
74
00:25:37
00:25:31
87
00:26:25
00:26:21


4 303
17 138 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 67
00:25:30
00:25:23
87
00:26:28
00:26:21
81
00:27:03
00:26:56
96
00:27:35
00:27:28
88
00:27:44
00:27:39
5 323
18 212 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice / Gala24.pl TEAM 1974 M30

98
00:28:32
00:28:23
87
00:27:43
00:27:34
83
00:25:53
00:25:50
76
00:25:22
00:25:18
4 344
19 190 Siminski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

95
00:27:16
00:27:10
89
00:27:58
00:27:52
88
00:26:45
00:26:36
78
00:25:44
00:25:42
4 350
20 191 Andersohn Pawel Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

96
00:27:44
00:27:40
91
00:28:51
00:28:46
99
00:28:09
00:28:09
84
00:26:57
00:26:55
4 370
21 123 Glasner Rafał Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1976 M30 63
00:24:58
00:24:52


102
00:41:22
00:41:16
108
00:37:42
00:37:37
101
00:43:26
00:43:21
4 374
22 200 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M30

97
00:27:53
00:27:47
90
00:28:19
00:28:13
100
00:28:26
00:28:18
97
00:31:51
00:31:48
4 384

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 150 Kaniewski Lukasz Bydgoszcz HTNS 1981 M30 29
00:20:46
00:20:42


37
00:21:55
00:21:53
56
00:22:33
00:22:33


3 122
2 214 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30

46
00:22:09
00:22:06
50
00:23:19
00:22:25
31
00:21:25
00:21:21


3 127
3 111 Grzegorzewski Rafał Niemcz 1974 M30 48
00:23:01
00:22:59
73
00:25:17
00:25:10
63
00:24:31
00:24:25




3 184
4 90 Kinstler Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1975 M30

71
00:25:00
00:24:51
66
00:24:59
00:24:56


73
00:25:09
00:25:06
3 210
5 206 cejko sławomir Bydgoszcz IPA-Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

104
00:35:53
00:35:45
99
00:31:56
00:31:50
103
00:31:02
00:30:57


3 306
6 186 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz Glaz-bud 1979 M30

3
00:17:25
00:17:25
6
00:18:12
00:18:11




2 9
7 238 Zachwieja Przemysław Bydgoszcz Tri-Elana 1978 M30



22
00:20:27
00:20:27
18
00:19:45
00:19:44


2 40
8 231 Dębiński Daniel Osielsko 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1980 M30



26
00:20:46
00:20:43
19
00:19:55
00:19:55


2 45
9 172 Laskowski Michał Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

31
00:21:09
00:21:06




32
00:21:15
00:21:13
2 63
10 7 Poręba Arek Osielsko 1975 M30





44
00:22:06
00:22:06
25
00:21:04
00:21:02
2 69
11 271 Wierzbanowski Daniel Grudziądz 1977 M30





75
00:24:45
00:24:45
43
00:21:41
00:21:38
2 118
12 116 Borzyszkowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Stary Fordon 1981 M30 70
00:26:09
00:26:06


93
00:29:02
00:28:59




2 163
13 230 Wróbel Tomasz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M30



86
00:27:32
00:27:26
84
00:25:58
00:25:54


2 170
14 143 Marabut Zenon Hawassa bbl 1974 M30 7
00:18:58
00:18:57








1 7
15 28 Barczewski Krzysztof Niemcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1975 M30







16
00:20:01
00:20:00
1 16
16 71 Radecki Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 24
00:20:36
00:20:34








1 24
17 307 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M30







27
00:21:12
00:21:11
1 27
18 241 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz CSM Polska 1976 M30



32
00:21:25
00:21:24




1 32
19 213 Tessa Karol Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M30

35
00:21:23
00:21:19






1 35
20 65 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30





53
00:22:18
00:22:18


1 53
21 246 hoffmann arkadiusz bydgoszcz 1977 M30



53
00:23:38
00:23:30




1 53
22 25 TOPAWSKI GRACJAN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30







54
00:22:36
00:22:35
1 54
23 180 Jasieniecki Rafał Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1982 M30

55
00:22:47
00:22:44






1 55
24 151 Łasiński Marcin Warszawa BiegamBoLubię Warszawa 1979 M30 55
00:23:59
00:23:52








1 55
25 202 Tokarczyk Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

58
00:23:00
00:22:54






1 58
26 10 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30





59
00:23:12
00:23:12


1 59
27 152 Zięba Marek Luboń parawruch.pl 1982 M30 61
00:24:51
00:24:46








1 61
28 270 Kołodziejski Jarek Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1976 M30





62
00:23:18
00:23:18


1 62
29 258 Ługowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30





65
00:23:26
00:23:21


1 65
30 216 SMOLARZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30

67
00:23:52
00:23:44






1 67
31 26 ŚLASIŃSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30







67
00:24:04
00:24:01
1 67
32 239 Wysmoliński Rafał Biernatki 1977 M30







70
00:24:22
00:24:20
1 70
33 30 Grzenia Jacek Niemcz 1975 M30







75
00:25:21
00:25:18
1 75
34 229 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30

76
00:25:25
00:25:22






1 76
35 4 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M30





78
00:25:25
00:25:17


1 78
36 20 STELLER MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30







81
00:26:23
00:26:18
1 81
37 171 ROMECKI SŁAWOMIR PAWŁÓWEK 1975 M30 81
00:27:51
00:27:44








1 81
38 19 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30







83
00:26:40
00:26:35
1 83
39 140 Szlachetko Michał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 84
00:29:37
00:29:31








1 84
40 242 Bilski Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



85
00:27:32
00:27:25




1 85
41 146 Kubiak Krzysztof Wrocław 1979 M30 85
00:29:44
00:29:38








1 85
42 5 WALCZEWSKI MIŚ TORUŃ ARKA GDYNIA 1973 M30





92
00:27:07
00:27:01


1 92

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni