Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 108 Nagórska Elżbieta Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1975 K30 2
00:20:49
00:20:47


4
00:23:01
00:22:59
3
00:22:35
00:22:34
2
00:22:22
00:22:21
4 11
2 69 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 5
00:23:17
00:23:15
7
00:25:05
00:25:03


4
00:24:23
00:24:23
5
00:24:45
00:24:43
4 21
3 95 Urbańska Emilia Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1979 K30 11
00:26:12
00:26:08
8
00:26:10
00:26:02
11
00:25:44
00:25:41
8
00:26:20
00:26:17
8
00:26:02
00:25:58
5 35
4 110 Marszelska Dorota Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1981 K30 13
00:26:56
00:26:54


15
00:28:09
00:28:05
13
00:29:00
00:28:52
15
00:30:43
00:30:38
4 56
5 98 Jurczyk Anna Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 15
00:27:56
00:27:51


17
00:30:23
00:30:20
15
00:29:26
00:29:23
17
00:31:42
00:31:35
4 64
6 224 FOT IWONA KOWALE 1978 K30

13
00:36:22
00:36:16
20
00:35:37
00:35:31
18
00:35:42
00:35:35
20
00:34:10
00:34:07
4 71

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 235 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



13
00:27:34
00:27:27
9
00:27:26
00:27:22
10
00:27:30
00:27:28
3 32
2 74 Marek Magdalena Kraków 1975 K30



14
00:28:05
00:28:02
11
00:28:01
00:27:55
9
00:27:23
00:27:22
3 34
3 133 Rozmarynowska Karolina Chojnice 1976 K30 16
00:28:01
00:27:57




17
00:30:32
00:30:28
16
00:31:04
00:31:00
3 49
4 207 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ KB LAPKA 1979 K30

11
00:29:00
00:28:56
16
00:30:22
00:30:18




2 27
5 255 ANDERSOHN AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30



21
00:35:38
00:35:33
19
00:36:24
00:36:17


2 40
6 135 Dziubałka Agata Poznań parawruch.pl 1979 K30 4
00:22:38
00:22:35








1 4
7 78 CHECHŁA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 6
00:23:30
00:23:26








1 6
8 94 Urbańska Ewa Łochowo TM Iron Team 1976 K30 7
00:24:08
00:24:03








1 7
9 142 Dętkoś Monika Sopot 1974 K30 18
00:29:52
00:29:46








1 18
10 234 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K30



18
00:31:03
00:30:53




1 18
11 303 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30







19
00:33:57
00:33:56
1 19
12 127 Pryczek Patrycja Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1982 K30 22
00:46:42
00:46:34








1 22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni