z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
3 3 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
4 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
5 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:16:51 00:16:54
6 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:56 00:16:57
7 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
8 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:17:05 00:17:08
9 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:22 00:17:22
10 760 ZIĘBA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:24
11 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
12 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:30 00:17:32
13 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:35
14 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:17:37 00:17:39
15 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:59
16 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:01 00:18:05
17 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
18 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
19 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
20 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
21 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:16
22 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:16
23 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
24 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
25 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
26 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
27 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
28 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
29 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
30 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:46 00:18:50
31 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
32 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
33 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
34 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
35 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
36 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
37 660 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:58 00:19:01
38 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:56 00:19:02
39 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:19:02 00:19:09
40 633 KOWALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK 2000 M16 00:19:06 00:19:11
41 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
42 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
43 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
44 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:13 00:19:21
45 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:19:20 00:19:22
46 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
47 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:26
48 707 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
49 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
50 477 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
51 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:35 00:19:41
52 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:45
53 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
54 695 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:40
55 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
56 737 CHOJNACKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER 1986 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
57 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
58 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
59 437 KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ Inowrocław BARBELL SQUAD 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
60 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:55
61 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
62 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:57
63 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
64 766 LEPSINCE LUDOVIC BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
65 744 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
66 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:19:54 00:19:58
67 767 RATAJCZAK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
68 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
69 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
70 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
71 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:19:58 00:20:06
72 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:02 00:20:07
73 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:03 00:20:09
74 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
75 401 DOMBROWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:20
76 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:22
77 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
78 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
79 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:22
80 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
81 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
82 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
83 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:22 00:20:28
84 692 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz KEEEPER / ZASUWACZ.PL 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:33
85 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
86 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
87 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:20:31 00:22:04
88 600 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz #FRANKONKOR 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
89 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
90 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:33 00:22:15
91 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
92 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:47
93 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
94 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:37 00:20:43
95 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
96 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
97 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:22:12
98 517 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
99 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
100 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:46 00:20:51
101 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:47 00:20:54
102 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:22:24
103 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
104 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
105 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:22:38
106 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
107 491 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
108 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:22:36
109 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:22:36
110 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
111 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:04 00:22:47
112 514 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:22:40
113 685 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:22:40
114 783 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
115 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
116 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:22:45
117 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:47
118 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
119 780
751*
SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
120 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:15 00:23:05
121 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
122 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
123 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
124 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:22:54
125 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:28
126 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:23 00:23:03
127 677 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
128 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:21:26 00:22:58
129 336 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:39
130 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:28 00:21:35
131 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:23:09
132 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:21:36 00:23:08
133 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
134 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:37 00:23:11
135 763 GÓRSKI MARCIN SOLEC KUJAWSKI KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1957 M50 00:21:37 00:21:40
136 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:23:13
137 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
138 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:23:16
139 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:23:21
140 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
141 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:21:43 00:23:21
142 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
143 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
144 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
145 608 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:23:18
146 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:56
147 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:23:20
148 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
149 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
150 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
151 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:23:32
152 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:21:53 00:22:05
153 279 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:23:28
154 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
155 748 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:21:56 00:22:08
156 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:21:57 00:21:58
157 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:21:57 00:22:06
158 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:23:55
159 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:25:05
160 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
161 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:11
162 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
163 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
164 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:04 00:23:37
165 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:00
166 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:15
167 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:23:41
168 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:23:45
169 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:16
170 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:07 00:22:11
171 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:08 00:22:20
172 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:23:46
173 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
174 569 ROSIAK DARIUSZ Poznań #ZAWSZEPOZŁOTO 1988 M20 00:22:09 00:22:14
175 765 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:23:47
176 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:11 00:22:18
177 39 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:23:51
178 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:49
179 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
180 732 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:58
181 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:59
182 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
183 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:52
184 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:23:56
185 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:24:11
186 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:24:00
187 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:04
188 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:22:24 00:24:01
189 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:24:08
190 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:24:01
191 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:24:07
192 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
193 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:24:10
194 123 NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA Gdynia TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:22:30 00:24:09
195 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:22:31 00:24:05
196 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:24:25
197 283 LOOSE ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:35 00:24:25
198 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:20
199 249 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:47
200 610 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:25:48
201 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:22:42 00:24:34
202 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:22:43 00:22:51
203 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:26
204 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:21
205 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
206 482 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
207 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:22
208 794 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:22
209 13 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:22:46 00:24:23
210 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:22:47 00:22:59
211 806 RUDNICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1988 K20 00:22:47 00:24:47
212 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:24:23
213 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:24:29
214 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:24:24
215 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:51 00:24:28
216 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:24:34
217 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:24:35
218 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:53 00:24:27
219 559 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:07
220 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:22:56 00:25:59
221 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:24:35
222 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
223 280 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:22:58 00:23:04
224 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:24:51
225 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:00 00:24:37
226 310 DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
227 721 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:24:44
228 238 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:39
229 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:24:41
230 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:24:44
231 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:24:50
232 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:06 00:23:15
233 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:43
234 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:07 00:23:15
235 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:59
236 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:10 00:24:49
237 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:26:19
238 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:26:19
239 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:23:11 00:24:48
240 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:11 00:24:58
241 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:47
242 455 SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Osie EKSTREMALNY TATA 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
243 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:57
244 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:26:16
245 351 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:23:14 00:27:49
246 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:52
247 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:17 00:24:51
248 264 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:25:04
249 583 KWAŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KAMIZELKIRATUNKOWE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:24:54
250 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:24:55
251 698 KOWALSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:26:26
252 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:25:06
253 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:25:01
254 463 ŁUGIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ WOJEWÓDZKI SZTAB WOJSKOWY W BYDGOSZCZY 1966 M50 00:23:23 00:25:09
255 638 DOŁHUN ADAM Bydgoszcz --- 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:25:03
256 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:24 00:25:03
257 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:25:10
258 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:25:04
259 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:34
260 363 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:25:06
261 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:21
262 592 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:10
263 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:39
264 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:29 00:25:10
265 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:25:11
266 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:25:10
267 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SQUASH POINT 1954 M60 00:23:35 00:25:09
268 220 ZWIĄZEK HANIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:35 00:26:41
269 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:26:40
270 373 MONTOWSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:26:45
271 511 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:25:14
272 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:25:18
273 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:15
274 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:25:20
275 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:42 00:25:30
276 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:25:18
277 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:26:50
278 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:26:53
279 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:25:26
280 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:51 00:26:58
281 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:25:27
282 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:26:56
283 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:25:28
284 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:27:11
285 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:54 00:25:33
286 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:27:00
287 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:55 00:27:00
288 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:29
289 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:56 00:27:02
290 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:56 00:25:30
291 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:25:37
292 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:25:41
293 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:58 00:27:10
294 740 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:58 00:26:06
295 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:25:38
296 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:25:43
297 176 WINKELHAGEN JAN Untersiggenthal LG HORN 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:43
298 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:25:42
299 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:25:39
300 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:27:12
301 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:27:14
302 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:27:17
303 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:10 00:25:46
304 86 NIEWIADOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:12 00:27:19
305 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
306 219 GACKOWSKI NAPOLEON Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:27:18
307 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:25:51
308 803 KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz FORST 5 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:27:24
309 579 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:14 00:25:56
310 675 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:22
311 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:15 00:27:21
312 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:25:53
313 778 WOŹNIAK MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 00:24:16 00:27:24
314 776 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:27:24
315 556 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:25:59
316 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:01
317 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:20 00:26:04
318 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:26:00
319 789 BANASIAK MAGDA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:26:27
320 635 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:27:32
321 742 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:27:28
322 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:26:02
323 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:25 00:26:01
324 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:24:28 00:27:39
325 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:26:14
326 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:26:20
327 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:27:37
328 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:32 00:26:11
329 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:27:49
330 687 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:36 00:27:42
331 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:37 00:26:22
332 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:27:43
333 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:24:38 00:29:16
334 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:38 00:26:21
335 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:24:48
336 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
337 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:27:44
338 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:24:43 00:27:51
339 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:24:43 00:26:28
340 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:44 00:27:55
341 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:24:45 00:26:23
342 788 KUŹNIAK KONRAD POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:24:47 00:26:54
343 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:49 00:26:37
344 352 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:28:02
345 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:27:55
346 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:26:32
347 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:53 00:27:56
348 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:26:36
349 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:28:04
350 697 BARAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:28:07
351 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:48
352 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:59 00:26:49
353 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:28:02
354 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:28:05
355 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:26:49
356 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:02 00:26:47
357 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:03 00:26:49
358 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:03 00:29:37
359 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:25:04 00:28:15
360 757 SZYSLER JAROSLAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:26:43
361 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:46
362 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:08 00:26:50
363 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:25:09 00:28:13
364 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:09 00:26:57
365 406 ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA TEAM 1987 K20 00:25:11 00:27:08
366 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:25:11 00:27:06
367 704 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:12 00:28:17
368 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:26:55
369 785 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:25:14 00:27:05
370 804 KOTWICA PAWEŁ Białe Błota 1994 M20 00:25:14 00:25:23
371 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:27:08
372 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:28:20
373 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:59
374 689 MAGROWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:18 00:27:14
375 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
376 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:27:10
377 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:27:01
378 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:28:32
379 19 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:25 00:27:17
380 798
755*
SŁOMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:28:29
381 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:25:27 00:27:12
382 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:28:40
383 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:28:38
384 761 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Niwy 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:27:06
385 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:28:35
386 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:28:42
387 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:27:20
388 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:28:47
389 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:28:48
390 621 MICHALAK ROBERT bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:28:47
391 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:30:16
392 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:27:24
393 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:46
394 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:28:44
395 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:27:18
396 665 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:28:54
397 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:30:24
398 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:30:29
399 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:27:24
400 520 KUCHTA JACEK Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:49
401 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:47 00:30:29
402 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:48 00:30:25
403 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:29:03
404 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:28:54
405 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:51 00:29:01
406 786 KWIECIEŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:53 00:27:34
407 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:30:35
408 769 CHUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:29:04
409 792 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:56 00:27:38
410 762 KACZAN MAŁGORZATA Solec kujawski SOŁECCY BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:25:57 00:27:37
411 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:29:12
412 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:47
413 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:30:42
414 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:29:08
415 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:29:16
416 428 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:01 00:29:05
417 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:27:47
418 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:29:13
419 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:03 00:29:10
420 378 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:47
421 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:29:14
422 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:27:43
423 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:29:15
424 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:30:44
425 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:27:50
426 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:27:58
427 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:27:59
428 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:29:18
429 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:26:15 00:29:27
430 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:58
431 151 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko WILKI OSIELSKO 1966 M50 00:26:15 00:29:25
432 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:29:22
433 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:26:21 00:29:38
434 651 TOMKOWICZ WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz MUKS 15 AQUA BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16 00:26:23 00:29:34
435 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:26:27 00:29:31
436 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:28 00:29:32
437 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:30 00:29:40
438 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:28:16
439 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:29:42
440 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:26:33 00:29:47
441 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:36 00:28:16
442 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:28:14
443 699 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:26:38 00:29:50
444 703 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:29:50
445 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:31:14
446 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:42 00:29:49
447 295 ŁASKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:31:21
448 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:30:06
449 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:49 00:28:35
450 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:28:33
451 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:26:54 00:29:57
452 146 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:55 00:31:31
453 372 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:57 00:30:05
454 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:01 00:30:08
455 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:27:01 00:28:40
456 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:27:05 00:31:40
457 311 MAŁECKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:28:50
458 724 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:07 00:30:14
459 523 WAWRZYNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:09 00:30:14
460 105 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:10 00:29:01
461 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:27:10 00:28:51
462 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:30:18
463 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:31:55
464 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:30:20
465 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:27:13 00:30:26
466 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:14 00:30:23
467 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:30:33
468 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:18 00:30:22
469 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:30:22
470 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:20 00:30:34
471 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:31:58
472 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:32:02
473 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:27 00:29:10
474 571 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:30 00:30:45
475 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:27:31 00:30:43
476 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:30:40
477 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:30:45
478 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:27:33 00:30:46
479 649 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ MUKS 15 AQUA BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:27:33 00:30:44
480 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:30:39
481 325 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:30:47
482 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:30:54
483 343 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1958 M50 00:27:41 00:30:47
484 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:30:50
485 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:42 00:32:27
486 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:30:50
487 504 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz MISIO BIEGA ;) 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:30:59
488 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:31:00
489 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:44 00:30:56
490 683 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:30:53
491 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:56
492 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:29:31
493 353 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:30:58
494 576 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:27:47 00:30:55
495 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:27:52 00:30:57
496 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:30:57
497 533 KIELCZYK JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:31:07
498 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:54 00:31:07
499 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:55 00:29:43
500 117 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:31:04
501 492 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:56 00:31:04
502 410 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:28:01 00:32:38
503 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:31:11
504 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:02 00:32:39
505 411 WACHOWSKI PAWEŁ Koronowo 1999 M16 00:28:03 00:32:38
506 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:32:51
507 440 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:32:50
508 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:13 00:31:27
509 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:30:02
510 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:28:14 00:32:54
511 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:31:20
512 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:31:19
513 446 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:16 00:32:50
514 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:25 00:30:15
515 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:28:27 00:31:39
516 338 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łabiszyn 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:33:02
517 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:31:37
518 706 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1990 K20 00:28:29 00:31:34
519 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:29 00:31:38
520 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:28:31 00:31:47
521 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:33:06
522 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:33:08
523 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:28:32 00:31:37
524 606 WOJTASIK ANNA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:31:47
525 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:39 00:31:56
526 267 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:28:39 00:31:53
527 596 ADAMCZEWSKI RAFAŁ bydgoszcz OSP SOLEC KUJAWSKI 2000 M16 00:28:41 00:33:21
528 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:33:21
529 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:46 00:32:00
530 282 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:28:46 00:33:20
531 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:33:21
532 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:33:28
533 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:52 00:33:29
534 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:33:32
535 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:32:22
536 140 SIERADZKI DAMIAN Koronowo 1981 M30 00:29:03 00:33:37
537 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:03 00:33:47
538 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:03 00:33:38
539 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:33:42
540 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:22
541 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:29:05 00:30:51
542 586 STAŃCO LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:32:17
543 195 KANIA MONIKA Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE BEZ OGRANICZEŃ 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:33:51
544 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:33:53
545 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:13 00:32:15
546 607 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:32:27
547 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:19 00:33:57
548 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:33:59
549 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:23 00:33:59
550 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:26 00:34:06
551 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:32:35
552 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:32:47
553 345 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:32:47
554 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:32:38
555 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:34:17
556 358 MAJER MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:32:50
557 376 MUCYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:43 00:32:54
558 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:34:19
559 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:34:28
560 549 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA Osielsko 1970 K40 00:29:47 00:34:21
561 251 LATUSZEK DAGMARA Czarnowo 1986 K30 00:29:48 00:34:23
562 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:29:49 00:34:33
563 364 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:34:31
564 643 JUREK ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:32:56
565 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:33:04
566 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:29:51 00:33:04
567 641 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:29:52 00:33:03
568 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:52 00:33:06
569 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:54 00:33:06
570 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:29:55 00:31:28
571 781 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:59 00:34:39
572 756 NASIADEK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:34:43
573 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:30:08 00:31:47
574 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:12 00:33:23
575 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:13 00:33:24
576 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:30:18 00:34:57
577 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:33:33
578 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:33:34
579 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:33:40
580 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:23 00:35:02
581 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:23 00:35:02
582 716 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:33:34
583 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:33:43
584 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:35 00:35:09
585 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:45 00:35:25
586 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:47 00:34:00
587 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:47 00:35:22
588 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:48 00:34:01
589 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:35:25
590 481 STIMMA ALICJA Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1999 K16 00:30:51 00:34:02
591 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:52 00:35:30
592 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:34:02
593 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:30:54 00:35:30
594 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:34:02
595 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:01 00:35:37
596 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:03 00:34:12
597 257 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:03 00:35:41
598 799 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 00:31:04 00:32:49
599 59 MIELCARSKA IZABELA Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:35:42
600 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:31:12 00:34:27
601 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:12 00:35:45
602 676 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:35:59
603 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:18 00:35:51
604 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:20 00:36:08
605 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:25 00:36:00
606 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:25 00:36:01
607 733 GOŁATA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:26 00:36:02
608 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:36:19
609 669 CHMIEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:31:35 00:36:19
610 448 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K30 00:31:44 00:33:36
611 793 PRZEROCKA VIOLETTA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:44 00:36:21
612 469 ŚWIĘCICKA NATASZA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:31:50 00:33:30
613 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:50 00:33:32
614 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:31:51 00:36:31
615 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:36:42
616 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:31:57 00:36:38
617 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:36:52
618 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:32:12 00:36:49
619 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:32:22 00:37:06
620 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:32:23 00:37:06
621 614 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:25 00:37:01
622 331 KUSNIERZ ANIA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:37:02
623 330 KUSNIERZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:37:03
624 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:32:28 00:37:05
625 688 BILSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ CZI CZI 1983 K30 00:32:32 00:35:46
626 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:34 00:37:16
627 340 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:32:40 00:37:17
628 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:32:41 00:32:41
629 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:09 00:37:45
630 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:10 00:37:53
631 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:19 00:36:34
632 296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:33:23 00:38:16
633 129 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:33:30 00:38:06
634 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:16
635 328 DŁAWICHOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:38:16
636 269 SMOLIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:33:42 00:38:19
637 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:33:44 00:38:28
638 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:33:45 00:38:29
639 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:48 00:38:35
640 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:33:50 00:38:25
641 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:01 00:38:38
642 228 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:34:13 00:36:04
643 130 CZAJKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:34:14 00:38:51
644 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:34:16 00:37:21
645 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:34:18 00:39:03
646 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:23 00:39:09
647 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:24 00:39:01
648 582 PĘKAŁA EWA Pawłówek 1978 K30 00:34:33 00:37:49
649 779 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:34:50 00:38:00
650 262 SZULIST WALDEMAR Gdynia NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:34:53 00:39:31
651 790 SZULC JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:38:12
652 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:22 00:40:06
653 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:33 00:40:11
654 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:37 00:40:16
655 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:40:16
656 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:16 00:40:57
657 755
747*
STACHURSKA SŁAWA Borówno 1980 K30 00:36:19 00:41:02
658 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:36:27 00:41:03
659 563 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:28 00:41:12
660 168 DARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:36:30 00:41:13
661 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:37:14 00:42:06
662 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:37:19 00:41:59
663 391 STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1977 K30 00:37:22 00:42:06
664 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:37:33 00:42:22
665 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:37:36 00:42:19
666 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:37:43 00:42:24
667 192 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:42:37
668 194 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:37:55 00:42:38
669 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:38:34 00:38:34
670 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:40:17 00:40:17
671 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:41:09 00:45:50
672 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:41:17 00:45:57
673 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:41:34 00:44:52
674 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:41:35 00:44:52
675 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:42:07 00:46:48
676 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:42:10 00:45:26
677 50 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:42:11 00:45:26
678 266 BRZEZIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 00:43:41 00:45:17
679 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:43:41 00:45:17
680 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:48:22 00:48:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni