z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:22:42 00:24:34
2 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:24:29
3 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:51 00:24:28
4 280 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:22:58 00:23:04
5 579 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:14 00:25:56
6 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:24:43 00:26:28
7 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:09 00:26:57
8 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:27:08
9 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:27:18
10 665 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:28:54
11 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:30:29
12 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:27:47
13 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:29:13
14 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:29:14
15 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:58
16 699 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:26:38 00:29:50
17 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:49 00:28:35
18 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:30:22
19 353 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:30:58
20 492 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:56 00:31:04
21 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:30:02
22 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:31:20
23 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:33:08
24 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:39 00:31:56
25 282 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:28:46 00:33:20
26 195 KANIA MONIKA Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE BEZ OGRANICZEŃ 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:33:51
27 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:32:38
28 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:34:28
29 549 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA Osielsko 1970 K40 00:29:47 00:34:21
30 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:54 00:33:06
31 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:13 00:33:24
32 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:33:34
33 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:33:40
34 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:35:25
35 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:01 00:35:37
36 733 GOŁATA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:26 00:36:02
37 793 PRZEROCKA VIOLETTA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:44 00:36:21
38 469 ŚWIĘCICKA NATASZA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:31:50 00:33:30
39 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:33 00:40:11
40 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:37 00:40:16
41 194 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:37:55 00:42:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni