z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:37 00:20:43
2 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:21:57 00:22:06
3 123 NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA Gdynia TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:22:30 00:24:09
4 283 LOOSE ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:35 00:24:25
5 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:22:43 00:22:51
6 13 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:22:46 00:24:23
7 806 RUDNICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1988 K20 00:22:47 00:24:47
8 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:07 00:23:15
9 220 ZWIĄZEK HANIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:35 00:26:41
10 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:25:37
11 740 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:58 00:26:06
12 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:27:14
13 789 BANASIAK MAGDA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:26:27
14 687 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:36 00:27:42
15 406 ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA TEAM 1987 K20 00:25:11 00:27:08
16 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:25:11 00:27:06
17 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:26:27 00:29:31
18 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:28 00:29:32
19 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:36 00:28:16
20 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:31:14
21 523 WAWRZYNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:09 00:30:14
22 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:30:20
23 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:02 00:32:39
24 440 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:32:50
25 706 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1990 K20 00:28:29 00:31:34
26 606 WOJTASIK ANNA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:31:47
27 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:52 00:33:29
28 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:29:05 00:30:51
29 607 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:32:27
30 358 MAJER MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:32:50
31 364 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:34:31
32 643 JUREK ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:32:56
33 781 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:59 00:34:39
34 716 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:33:34
35 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:52 00:35:30
36 257 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:03 00:35:41
37 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:25 00:36:00
38 340 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:32:40 00:37:17
39 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:10 00:37:53
40 269 SMOLIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:33:42 00:38:19
41 228 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:34:13 00:36:04
42 130 CZAJKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:34:14 00:38:51
43 779 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:34:50 00:38:00
44 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:37:19 00:41:59
45 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:37:43 00:42:24
46 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:42:07 00:46:48
47 50 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:42:11 00:45:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni