z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Ostromecko LKS Ostromecko 1992 M20 2
00:15:52
00:15:52
1
00:15:12
00:15:12
1
00:15:45
00:15:45




2
00:15:33
00:15:33
4 6
2 4 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M20

2
00:15:37
00:15:37
3
00:16:00
00:16:00
4
00:16:27
00:16:27


3
00:15:37
00:15:37
4 12
3 1024 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz City Trail Team 1999 M16

3
00:15:46
00:15:46
4
00:16:26
00:16:26
1
00:15:37
00:15:37


5
00:16:12
00:16:12
4 13
4 591 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 4
00:16:51
00:16:51
6
00:16:23
00:16:23
5
00:16:35
00:16:35


2
00:16:48
00:16:48


4 17
5 628 Poczewski Jan Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16 8
00:17:08
00:17:05




5
00:17:02
00:17:02
1
00:16:40
00:16:40
6
00:16:13
00:16:13
4 20
6 718 Szymański Krystian Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16 6
00:16:57
00:16:56
7
00:16:25
00:16:25
6
00:16:37
00:16:37


3
00:16:53
00:16:52
9
00:16:35
00:16:34
5 22
7 979 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

5
00:16:22
00:16:22
7
00:16:59
00:16:59


4
00:16:55
00:16:55
8
00:16:18
00:16:16
4 24
8 566 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 5
00:16:54
00:16:51
8
00:17:05
00:17:05
10
00:17:13
00:17:13
7
00:17:14
00:17:14


11
00:16:54
00:16:52
5 30
9 647 Świątkowski Paweł Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 10
00:17:26
00:17:24
9
00:17:10
00:17:10
9
00:17:12
00:17:12
6
00:17:04
00:17:04


14
00:17:14
00:17:14
5 34
10 88 Ryłko Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30

10
00:17:11
00:17:11
12
00:17:17
00:17:15


5
00:17:02
00:17:01
10
00:16:38
00:16:37
4 37
11 696 Jankowski Karol Bydgoszcz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2001 M16

12
00:17:34
00:17:34
14
00:17:38
00:17:38


6
00:17:16
00:17:16
16
00:17:25
00:17:25
4 48
12 958 STANKIEWICZ Błażej Bydgoszcz LKS Ostromecko 1975 M40

11
00:17:28
00:17:28
15
00:17:43
00:17:42
9
00:17:18
00:17:18


15
00:17:22
00:17:22
4 50
13 335 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 7
00:17:06
00:17:04
15
00:17:48
00:17:48




17
00:18:27
00:18:26
13
00:17:06
00:17:05
4 52
14 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 12
00:17:35
00:17:31


17
00:17:59
00:17:59
16
00:18:07
00:18:07
15
00:18:14
00:18:13
18
00:17:38
00:17:37
5 60
15 743 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 11
00:17:32
00:17:30


18
00:18:00
00:17:57
19
00:18:22
00:18:22
13
00:18:10
00:18:09
24
00:17:49
00:17:47
5 61
16 58 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Kujavia3Team 1983 M30 18
00:18:13
00:18:10
23
00:18:07
00:18:07
20
00:18:09
00:18:06
11
00:17:53
00:17:52
12
00:18:09
00:18:08


5 61
17 141 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 13
00:17:39
00:17:37
21
00:18:01
00:18:01
27
00:18:31
00:18:31
15
00:18:05
00:18:05
14
00:18:10
00:18:10
26
00:17:54
00:17:53
6 63
18 629 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40 15
00:18:05
00:18:01




18
00:18:22
00:18:22
11
00:18:05
00:18:04
21
00:17:42
00:17:40
4 65
19 60 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1981 M30 22
00:18:30
00:18:26
30
00:18:23
00:18:23
24
00:18:19
00:18:18
14
00:18:03
00:18:03
8
00:17:48
00:17:48
22
00:17:45
00:17:45
6 66
20 243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1976 M40

20
00:18:00
00:17:59
26
00:18:24
00:18:22
12
00:17:58
00:17:57
9
00:17:55
00:17:53
27
00:17:55
00:17:53
5 67
21 95 Śliwiński Dariusz Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 24
00:18:40
00:18:36


28
00:18:33
00:18:32
8
00:17:16
00:17:16


12
00:16:57
00:16:57
4 72
22 955 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

22
00:18:03
00:18:02
30
00:18:41
00:18:39
13
00:18:01
00:18:00
7
00:17:47
00:17:45


4 72
23 686 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug Run Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 23
00:18:36
00:18:33
29
00:18:23
00:18:22
16
00:17:56
00:17:54
28
00:18:57
00:18:56
19
00:18:34
00:18:33
19
00:17:39
00:17:37
6 77
24 777 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 16
00:18:07
00:18:05
39
00:18:39
00:18:39
36
00:18:52
00:18:52
20
00:18:23
00:18:22
25
00:18:53
00:18:52
23
00:17:47
00:17:45
6 84
25 142 Senger Michał Gąsawa Pałuki Running Team 1981 M30 17
00:18:09
00:18:06


32
00:18:50
00:18:47
22
00:18:34
00:18:33
18
00:18:32
00:18:30
32
00:18:14
00:18:12
5 89
26 174 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz Lekko Spoceni 1985 M30 19
00:18:14
00:18:12
36
00:18:33
00:18:33
33
00:18:50
00:18:49
24
00:18:41
00:18:39


17
00:17:38
00:17:36
5 93
27 505 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 14
00:17:59
00:17:54
26
00:18:15
00:18:15
23
00:18:19
00:18:16
36
00:19:28
00:19:27


59
00:19:42
00:19:38
5 99
28 1012 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1998 M16

17
00:17:52
00:17:52
19
00:18:04
00:18:03
40
00:19:42
00:19:42
24
00:18:49
00:18:48


4 100
29 392 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

18
00:17:52
00:17:52
25
00:18:20
00:18:20
34
00:19:22
00:19:21
27
00:18:57
00:18:55
30
00:18:02
00:18:00
5 100
30 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 21
00:18:16
00:18:12
33
00:18:28
00:18:28
37
00:18:53
00:18:51
23
00:18:37
00:18:37
28
00:19:02
00:19:01
177
00:22:31
00:22:18
6 105
31 717 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota/1BLOG 1978 M30 20
00:18:16
00:18:12
93
00:20:29
00:20:27
40
00:19:02
00:19:00
29
00:18:57
00:18:56
29
00:19:04
00:19:03
31
00:18:12
00:18:11
6 109
32 526 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M30 26
00:18:42
00:18:39
28
00:18:21
00:18:21
38
00:18:54
00:18:52
84
00:22:26
00:21:21
22
00:18:39
00:18:37
36
00:18:36
00:18:34
6 112
33 465 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30 30
00:18:51
00:18:47


43
00:19:04
00:19:03
21
00:18:28
00:18:27
23
00:18:42
00:18:41


4 117
34 944 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20

27
00:18:20
00:18:19
22
00:18:15
00:18:13
57
00:20:35
00:20:28


20
00:17:41
00:17:38
4 126
35 426 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 37
00:19:02
00:18:56
35
00:18:31
00:18:30
34
00:18:50
00:18:50
54
00:20:17
00:20:16
26
00:18:56
00:18:54
34
00:18:32
00:18:30
6 129
36 494 Woluszewski Remigiusz Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 33
00:18:58
00:18:55
49
00:19:00
00:19:00


27
00:18:54
00:18:54
21
00:18:37
00:18:36


4 130
37 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 32
00:18:53
00:18:49
47
00:18:57
00:18:54
35
00:18:51
00:18:50
31
00:19:06
00:19:03


35
00:18:33
00:18:29
5 133
38 570 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 27
00:18:42
00:18:39
60
00:19:24
00:19:24
52
00:19:26
00:19:26
32
00:19:13
00:19:13
31
00:19:27
00:19:26
43
00:19:05
00:19:03
6 133
39 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 29
00:18:50
00:18:46
40
00:18:44
00:18:44


38
00:19:33
00:19:32
30
00:19:08
00:19:07
41
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 137
40 1034 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

38
00:18:37
00:18:37
45
00:19:13
00:19:13
25
00:18:48
00:18:48


38
00:18:45
00:18:43
4 146
41 499 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz BiegaSie 1977 M30

42
00:18:50
00:18:49
41
00:19:03
00:18:59
35
00:19:24
00:19:23


37
00:18:39
00:18:36
4 155
42 306 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 34
00:18:58
00:18:53
41
00:18:48
00:18:47
46
00:19:14
00:19:11


56
00:21:49
00:20:40
44
00:19:06
00:19:03
5 165
43 567 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko Farmvita Team 1965 M50 38
00:19:09
00:19:02
44
00:18:52
00:18:51
39
00:18:55
00:18:54
46
00:20:01
00:20:00




4 167
44 40 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 50
00:19:45
00:19:39
75
00:20:01
00:19:54


39
00:19:42
00:19:37
32
00:19:39
00:19:34
46
00:19:16
00:19:09
5 167
45 531 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1986 M30 42
00:19:17
00:19:14
56
00:19:14
00:19:14
101
00:21:22
00:21:21
37
00:19:28
00:19:26
33
00:19:43
00:19:41
62
00:19:50
00:19:47
6 168
46 38 Ślefarski Jacek Bydgoszcz TriFriends 1986 M30 31
00:18:53
00:18:50
50
00:19:04
00:19:03


48
00:20:05
00:20:03
40
00:19:54
00:19:52


4 169
47 299 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20

34
00:18:29
00:18:29


44
00:19:55
00:19:53
59
00:22:02
00:20:51
33
00:18:31
00:18:29
4 170
48 471 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 35
00:18:59
00:18:55
46
00:18:57
00:18:55
55
00:19:48
00:19:46
52
00:20:16
00:20:14


47
00:19:17
00:19:15
5 180
49 185 Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 44
00:19:25
00:19:21
71
00:19:43
00:19:41
62
00:20:22
00:20:19
41
00:19:46
00:19:43
35
00:19:48
00:19:44


5 182
50 413 Szlinger Jakub Tur #runaddicts 1986 M30 60
00:19:57
00:19:47
53
00:19:11
00:19:10
47
00:19:17
00:19:15
45
00:19:55
00:19:51


52
00:19:32
00:19:29
5 197
51 631 Szymański Andrzej Złotów ANKO sport 1969 M40 148
00:21:58
00:21:57


60
00:20:17
00:20:16
55
00:20:16
00:20:16
42
00:19:57
00:19:56
42
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 199
52 987 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20

48
00:19:00
00:19:00
53
00:19:35
00:19:33
60
00:20:40
00:20:38


39
00:18:48
00:18:44
4 200
53 560 Łata Marcin Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 217
00:24:48
00:23:11
43
00:18:51
00:18:51
48
00:19:21
00:19:17
58
00:20:38
00:20:34


53
00:19:39
00:19:29
5 202
54 48 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 41
00:19:15
00:19:09
52
00:19:09
00:19:06
50
00:19:26
00:19:23


61
00:20:59
00:20:56
60
00:19:47
00:19:43
5 203
55 554 Lingo Krzysztof Osielsko 1998 M16 134
00:23:21
00:21:43
76
00:21:24
00:19:55
113
00:22:42
00:21:38
47
00:20:02
00:19:58
39
00:19:54
00:19:51
48
00:19:18
00:19:14
6 210
56 271 Brzeziński Paweł Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 455
00:45:17
00:43:41


64
00:20:24
00:20:22
43
00:19:54
00:19:51
51
00:20:36
00:20:31
58
00:19:41
00:19:37
5 216
57 99 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 56
00:19:47
00:19:44
55
00:19:12
00:19:12
56
00:19:50
00:19:49




51
00:19:30
00:19:27
4 218
58 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40



57
00:20:03
00:20:01
63
00:21:48
00:20:45
49
00:20:32
00:20:28
49
00:19:23
00:19:20
4 218
59 422 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 47
00:19:31
00:19:26
64
00:19:33
00:19:33
58
00:20:12
00:20:09
49
00:20:18
00:20:06


83
00:20:32
00:20:27
5 218
60 118 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 99
00:21:06
00:20:56
86
00:20:14
00:20:08
67
00:20:33
00:20:29
53
00:20:19
00:20:15
38
00:19:54
00:19:48
63
00:19:53
00:19:48
6 221
61 77 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M30 61
00:19:54
00:19:49
58
00:19:24
00:19:21


69
00:20:57
00:20:52
36
00:19:51
00:19:48


4 224
62 451 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz/Allianz Running Team/TRISPACE 1972 M40 91
00:20:45
00:20:38
69
00:19:41
00:19:41
61
00:20:19
00:20:16
68
00:20:56
00:20:52
41
00:19:56
00:19:54
57
00:19:41
00:19:37
6 227
63 667 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 49
00:19:41
00:19:35




62
00:21:41
00:20:40
48
00:20:30
00:20:28
78
00:20:15
00:20:12
4 237
64 201 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50 70
00:20:07
00:20:02
65
00:19:36
00:19:35


65
00:20:50
00:20:47
54
00:20:37
00:20:35
54
00:19:34
00:19:31
5 238
65 728 Balcerek Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szef kuchni 1986 M30 66
00:20:04
00:19:56
85
00:20:06
00:20:06
68
00:20:31
00:20:29


52
00:20:32
00:00:00
56
00:19:40
00:19:35
5 242
66 166 Konopiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 87
00:22:15
00:20:33
78
00:20:04
00:19:57
66
00:20:32
00:20:28


50
00:21:35
00:20:26
50
00:19:28
00:19:23
5 244
67 332 Gwitt Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 74
00:20:15
00:20:11
82
00:20:06
00:20:03
69
00:20:33
00:20:30
66
00:20:52
00:20:48
46
00:20:22
00:20:19
69
00:19:56
00:19:52
6 250
68 998 Banach Tomasz Grudziądz 1985 M30

136
00:22:42
00:21:14
86
00:22:03
00:21:04
51
00:21:13
00:20:12
55
00:21:44
00:20:37
64
00:19:53
00:19:48
5 256
69 225 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 51
00:19:46
00:19:40
68
00:19:41
00:19:40
75
00:20:38
00:20:36
88
00:21:34
00:21:31


68
00:19:55
00:19:50
5 262
70 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota 1974 M40 90
00:20:42
00:20:37
186
00:22:22
00:22:19
87
00:21:07
00:21:05
42
00:19:51
00:19:49
43
00:20:08
00:20:06
132
00:21:37
00:21:33
6 262
71 222 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 75
00:20:19
00:20:12
158
00:21:51
00:21:45
80
00:20:55
00:20:51
77
00:21:13
00:21:09
53
00:20:38
00:20:32
61
00:19:52
00:19:44
6 266
72 216 Światlak Piotr Bydgoszcz ATOS / Wings for Life 1992 M20 97
00:22:24
00:20:50
80
00:21:26
00:19:57
59
00:21:15
00:20:14
50
00:21:08
00:20:06


81
00:21:54
00:20:22
5 270
73 63 Dańczuk Jerzy Bydgoszcz RWT w Bydgoszczy 1962 M50

83
00:21:30
00:20:04
89
00:22:09
00:21:09
61
00:20:42
00:20:39
47
00:20:26
00:20:22


4 280
74 773 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20 106
00:22:47
00:21:04
100
00:20:45
00:20:39
83
00:20:58
00:20:55
91
00:21:37
00:21:34
34
00:19:46
00:19:43
79
00:20:16
00:20:13
6 287
75 1108 Głogowski Krzysztof Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30



127
00:22:03
00:21:54
56
00:20:23
00:20:19
37
00:19:51
00:19:48
67
00:19:54
00:19:49
4 287
76 235 Skuza Sebastian Bydgoszcz Dirty Boys 1989 M20 132
00:23:21
00:21:42
99
00:20:41
00:20:37


71
00:21:02
00:20:57
45
00:20:18
00:20:14
73
00:20:07
00:20:02
5 288
77 302 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 95
00:20:55
00:20:45
98
00:20:41
00:20:35
72
00:20:32
00:20:32
64
00:20:51
00:20:46
65
00:21:02
00:21:02
90
00:20:44
00:20:34
6 291
78 67 Szatten Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 92
00:20:46
00:20:39


103
00:21:30
00:21:24
81
00:25:02
00:21:15
58
00:20:48
00:20:42
74
00:20:11
00:20:04
5 305
79 126 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M30 93
00:22:12
00:20:39
84
00:20:09
00:20:04
71
00:20:37
00:20:31
86
00:21:35
00:21:24
66
00:21:10
00:21:05
84
00:20:36
00:20:27
6 305
80 191 Muszyński Krzysztof Kruszyn Krajeński Puszczalscy z Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1975 M40 69
00:20:06
00:19:58
97
00:20:46
00:20:35
70
00:20:35
00:20:30
70
00:20:59
00:20:55




4 306
81 496 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 79
00:20:26
00:20:19
70
00:19:43
00:19:41




73
00:21:30
00:21:25
87
00:20:34
00:20:30
4 309
82 525 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 403
00:31:38
00:28:29
124
00:24:23
00:21:07
91
00:22:16
00:21:10
73
00:21:04
00:21:00
64
00:21:04
00:21:01
86
00:20:34
00:20:28
6 314
83 90 Durałek Andrzej Pruszcz Pruszcz 1976 M40 71
00:20:16
00:20:10
116
00:21:06
00:21:03
95
00:22:14
00:21:15
102
00:22:51
00:21:49
78
00:22:42
00:21:34
77
00:21:43
00:20:11
6 321
84 256 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 89
00:20:47
00:20:37
117
00:22:34
00:21:04
88
00:21:11
00:21:08
93
00:21:41
00:21:36
69
00:21:18
00:21:11
89
00:20:37
00:20:31
6 335
85 772 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20 121
00:23:03
00:21:23
113
00:21:08
00:21:01
85
00:21:04
00:21:01
87
00:21:29
00:21:26
57
00:20:44
00:20:42


5 342
86 719 Lisowski Michał bydgoszcz 1985 M30 83
00:20:37
00:20:31
129
00:21:13
00:21:09


74
00:21:10
00:21:01
62
00:21:00
00:20:56


4 348
87 110 Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław Alpimade Team 1978 M30 77
00:20:23
00:20:17
112
00:21:01
00:20:59


67
00:20:53
00:20:49


100
00:20:58
00:20:52
4 356
88 122 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

91
00:20:25
00:20:20
65
00:21:22
00:20:23
119
00:23:15
00:22:14
85
00:24:00
00:21:50
121
00:21:23
00:21:18
5 360
89 1002 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota Bydgoskie Okonie 1980 M30

137
00:21:20
00:21:15
74
00:20:40
00:20:35
82
00:21:25
00:21:19


72
00:20:09
00:20:01
4 365
90 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 98
00:20:59
00:20:51
102
00:20:44
00:20:40
82
00:21:01
00:20:54
106
00:21:56
00:21:53


85
00:20:37
00:20:28
5 367
91 897 Wierzyński Marcin Śliwice 1984 M30

147
00:21:36
00:21:29
115
00:21:47
00:21:39
92
00:21:43
00:21:36
71
00:21:23
00:21:16
93
00:20:51
00:20:41
5 371
92 552 Ostrowski Kacper Bydgoszcz Wałcz 1994 M20 55
00:19:44
00:19:44
73
00:21:15
00:19:49


99
00:22:49
00:21:46


145
00:23:17
00:21:45
4 372
93 787 Działoszyński Łukasz Łobżenica 1991 M20 100
00:22:38
00:20:57
72
00:19:51
00:19:48


75
00:21:10
00:21:04


126
00:21:36
00:21:22
4 373
94 53 Juchacz Michał Inowrocław Dziki z Balczewa 1978 M30 101
00:20:59
00:20:59
123
00:21:10
00:21:07
106
00:22:27
00:21:28


70
00:21:17
00:21:13
103
00:21:04
00:20:55
5 380
95 94 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30 88
00:20:39
00:20:33
114
00:21:04
00:21:01


107
00:22:04
00:21:57
80
00:21:40
00:21:38
113
00:21:19
00:21:07
5 388
96 652 Derengowski Lukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 113
00:21:23
00:21:12
108
00:20:56
00:20:56


174
00:25:48
00:23:32
97
00:23:28
00:22:19
76
00:20:17
00:20:09
5 394
97 277 Kujawa Kamil Wojnowo 1984 M30 149
00:23:55
00:21:58
118
00:21:10
00:21:05
179
00:23:12
00:23:07
108
00:22:05
00:21:58
89
00:22:15
00:22:02
80
00:20:23
00:20:17
6 395
98 156 Koziński Marek Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 86
00:20:39
00:20:33
103
00:20:44
00:20:43


94
00:21:40
00:21:36


114
00:21:16
00:21:07
4 397
99 896 Wierzyński Damian Bydgoszcz 1988 M20

238
00:24:43
00:23:05
110
00:21:45
00:21:36
121
00:22:24
00:22:17
74
00:21:33
00:21:26
92
00:20:51
00:20:41
5 397
100 490 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20 237
00:23:34
00:23:26
207
00:22:40
00:22:38
123
00:22:52
00:21:52
90
00:22:35
00:21:34
68
00:22:14
00:21:07
116
00:22:41
00:21:11
6 397
101 959 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1975 M40

105
00:20:54
00:20:46
84
00:21:01
00:20:56


116
00:22:46
00:22:44
99
00:21:00
00:20:52
4 404
102 212 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz TriSpace/Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1976 M40 53
00:19:45
00:19:41


100
00:21:45
00:21:21
149
00:26:30
00:22:58


105
00:21:04
00:21:00
4 407
103 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 118
00:21:25
00:21:18
193
00:25:31
00:22:21
132
00:22:04
00:21:59
114
00:22:09
00:22:06
84
00:22:58
00:21:49
96
00:20:54
00:20:50
6 412
104 284 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz VIII LO Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 28
00:18:42
00:18:40
77
00:19:55
00:19:55
108
00:21:31
00:21:30
261
00:27:07
00:26:05
308
00:30:49
00:29:42
203
00:24:15
00:22:43
6 416
105 409 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz / SiR START 1965 M50 124
00:21:35
00:21:28
115
00:22:31
00:21:03
98
00:22:18
00:21:19
95
00:22:39
00:21:37


111
00:22:38
00:21:06
5 419
106 186 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

89
00:20:21
00:20:16
79
00:21:00
00:20:51


138
00:23:21
00:23:21
115
00:22:45
00:21:07
4 421
107 797 Sokolowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 115
00:23:05
00:21:15
101
00:20:49
00:20:39
107
00:21:39
00:21:29
98
00:22:40
00:21:39




4 421
108 97 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 117
00:21:25
00:21:16
110
00:21:11
00:20:58
112
00:21:46
00:21:37


83
00:21:52
00:21:44
122
00:21:26
00:21:18
5 422
109 470 Giolda Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 67
00:20:01
00:19:56
372
00:27:49
00:26:04


116
00:22:10
00:22:09
102
00:22:26
00:22:23
138
00:21:45
00:21:40
5 423
110 144 Olszyński Sebastian Bydgoszcz Spartanie Dzieciom 1977 M30 73
00:20:22
00:20:11
145
00:21:28
00:21:26


120
00:23:17
00:22:14


95
00:20:48
00:20:45
4 433
111 149 góra krystian Bydgoszcz Czarne Konie 1983 M30 112
00:22:47
00:21:12
157
00:23:13
00:21:44
120
00:22:44
00:21:44
138
00:23:37
00:22:36


66
00:19:51
00:19:49
5 436
112 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

162
00:23:17
00:21:49
109
00:21:39
00:21:36
83
00:21:21
00:21:19
82
00:21:47
00:21:44
202
00:22:45
00:22:41
5 436
113 6 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 59
00:19:52
00:19:47
221
00:24:33
00:22:51
63
00:20:29
00:20:21


94
00:22:21
00:22:13


4 437
114 157 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 156
00:24:00
00:22:04
135
00:21:20
00:21:14
116
00:21:43
00:21:39
147
00:25:00
00:22:56
77
00:21:45
00:21:32
110
00:21:18
00:21:05
6 438
115 558 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1970 M40

120
00:21:12
00:21:06
129
00:22:57
00:21:55
195
00:26:16
00:24:11
115
00:23:54
00:22:44
75
00:20:15
00:20:08
5 439
116 431 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 104
00:22:36
00:21:02
130
00:21:15
00:21:10
102
00:21:28
00:21:23
104
00:22:53
00:21:51


133
00:21:40
00:21:33
5 440
117 1087 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M40



144
00:23:22
00:22:21
89
00:22:38
00:21:33
79
00:22:51
00:21:37
128
00:22:58
00:21:24
4 440
118 474 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 152
00:22:11
00:22:01


122
00:21:58
00:21:49
96
00:21:43
00:21:37
76
00:21:33
00:21:28


4 446
119 116 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Biegam Wspieram Motywuję 1983 M30 76
00:20:22
00:20:15
142
00:21:27
00:21:20


131
00:22:34
00:22:29


101
00:21:01
00:20:53
4 450
120 80 Janyska Krzysztof Białe Błota 1983 M30 116
00:21:21
00:21:16
464
00:35:37
00:30:57
134
00:22:15
00:22:06
117
00:22:14
00:22:09
87
00:22:06
00:22:01
146
00:21:58
00:21:49
6 454
121 501 Łukomski Piotr Bydgoszcz Szwederowo 1978 M30 135
00:21:51
00:21:44
148
00:21:42
00:21:31
126
00:22:02
00:21:53
101
00:22:04
00:21:48


98
00:21:07
00:20:52
5 460
122 930 Stopa Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

107
00:22:32
00:20:53
96
00:21:32
00:21:17


147
00:25:47
00:23:34
118
00:21:32
00:21:14
4 468
123 301 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20 143
00:21:55
00:21:52
199
00:23:59
00:22:30
93
00:21:15
00:21:13
129
00:22:30
00:22:29


104
00:20:58
00:20:56
5 469
124 999 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 309
00:26:48
00:24:57
197
00:22:36
00:22:27
142
00:22:34
00:22:21
103
00:22:53
00:21:49
99
00:22:29
00:22:20
130
00:23:05
00:21:32
6 474
125 316 Gierach Marcin Niemcz TriSpace 1977 M30 119
00:22:54
00:21:20
109
00:21:04
00:20:57


167
00:25:24
00:23:21
86
00:21:59
00:21:55


4 481
126 52 Mielcarski Michał Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 435
00:35:45
00:31:12
281
00:25:41
00:24:04
192
00:24:23
00:23:24
113
00:23:06
00:22:05
81
00:23:05
00:21:39
102
00:21:01
00:20:54
6 488
127 447 Pociask Janusz Brzoza Ból to ściema 1973 M40 110
00:21:12
00:21:08
175
00:23:31
00:22:04
148
00:23:26
00:22:26
123
00:22:27
00:22:18


108
00:21:03
00:21:01
5 489
128 368 Kubis Roman Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1968 M40 105
00:21:05
00:21:02
106
00:20:52
00:20:52


198
00:24:30
00:24:20


82
00:20:28
00:20:26
4 491
129 575 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 178
00:24:08
00:22:25
210
00:24:18
00:22:43


135
00:23:35
00:22:32
63
00:22:09
00:21:01
117
00:22:42
00:21:11
5 493
130 780 Mandosik Michał Toruń TeamOchal 1982 M30



160
00:22:50
00:22:43
139
00:22:43
00:22:38
98
00:22:26
00:22:19
97
00:21:00
00:20:52
4 494
131 163 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1964 M50 139
00:21:56
00:21:46
166
00:22:00
00:21:54
138
00:22:17
00:22:13
122
00:22:26
00:22:18
96
00:22:24
00:22:17
152
00:22:08
00:21:58
6 495
132 656 Nowak Rafał Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 154
00:23:35
00:22:02


187
00:24:30
00:23:16
109
00:23:03
00:21:58
75
00:21:31
00:21:27
160
00:22:15
00:22:08
5 498
133 102 Tomaszewski Jordan Bydgoszcz TriFriends 1985 M30 137
00:21:52
00:21:45
143
00:21:24
00:21:23


118
00:22:11
00:22:09


106
00:21:05
00:21:00
4 504
134 480 Sieracki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

216
00:22:53
00:22:46
143
00:23:22
00:22:21
130
00:22:33
00:22:29
67
00:21:08
00:21:06
168
00:22:25
00:22:14
5 508
135 100 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 133
00:21:51
00:21:42


150
00:22:34
00:22:28
133
00:22:41
00:22:31
105
00:22:34
00:22:27
140
00:21:49
00:21:41
5 511
136 214 Karolewski Robert Osówiec 1980 M30 129
00:23:13
00:21:37
128
00:21:14
00:21:08


112
00:22:12
00:22:02


147
00:22:01
00:21:50
4 516
137 1048 Jankowiak Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



105
00:22:26
00:21:27
196
00:25:13
00:24:12
126
00:24:17
00:23:10
91
00:22:05
00:20:34
4 518
138 414 Kastrau Tomasz Bydgoszcz run4fan 1981 M30 144
00:23:32
00:21:52
151
00:23:05
00:21:38
118
00:22:49
00:21:41




107
00:21:12
00:21:00
4 520
139 128 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 202
00:23:04
00:22:58
154
00:21:44
00:21:42
125
00:21:56
00:21:53
128
00:22:32
00:22:28
113
00:22:43
00:22:39
192
00:22:36
00:22:31
6 520
140 69 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz Soleccy Biegacze 1973 M40 111
00:22:45
00:21:12
132
00:21:18
00:21:12
128
00:22:01
00:21:55
150
00:23:04
00:22:58




4 521
141 430 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 170
00:23:59
00:22:17
152
00:22:03
00:21:40


141
00:23:47
00:22:43
88
00:23:12
00:22:01
154
00:23:39
00:21:58
5 535
142 597 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 183
00:24:25
00:22:33
165
00:24:50
00:21:52
184
00:24:14
00:23:12
126
00:23:29
00:22:24
110
00:23:45
00:22:36
135
00:23:12
00:21:38
6 536
143 515 Ejmond Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 68
00:20:00
00:19:56
220
00:24:34
00:22:49


127
00:22:27
00:22:25


125
00:21:27
00:21:21
4 540
144 197 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M20

122
00:21:13
00:21:07
168
00:23:00
00:22:51


134
00:24:31
00:23:18
120
00:21:30
00:21:16
4 544
145 250 Mądry Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 131
00:23:16
00:21:39
180
00:23:44
00:22:14




92
00:23:17
00:22:09
141
00:23:16
00:21:41
4 544
146 589 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 150
00:25:05
00:21:58
146
00:23:00
00:21:27
121
00:21:53
00:21:45
187
00:24:59
00:23:51


129
00:21:37
00:21:27
5 546
147 270 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50

192
00:23:50
00:22:21
152
00:23:32
00:22:28
145
00:23:52
00:22:49
107
00:23:37
00:22:29
144
00:21:56
00:21:45
5 548
148 1078 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40



136
00:22:22
00:22:10
134
00:22:39
00:22:31
123
00:23:07
00:22:57
158
00:22:15
00:22:04
4 551
149 1200 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

67
00:19:42
00:19:39
131
00:22:58
00:21:56
72
00:21:02
00:20:58


282
00:24:41
00:24:36
4 552
150 81 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 120
00:21:28
00:21:20
155
00:21:50
00:21:42


158
00:24:15
00:23:14
143
00:24:39
00:23:29
134
00:23:09
00:21:36
5 552
151 1030 Włodarczak Witold Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50

184
00:22:23
00:22:18
154
00:22:49
00:22:35
132
00:22:37
00:22:30
119
00:23:00
00:22:52
149
00:22:02
00:21:52
5 554
152 830 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

196
00:24:04
00:22:23
141
00:23:29
00:22:18
115
00:23:10
00:22:06
103
00:23:35
00:22:24


4 555
153 25 Karpacz Jarek witosław 1988 M20 160
00:22:16
00:22:06
119
00:21:07
00:21:05


142
00:22:51
00:22:45


139
00:21:48
00:21:40
4 560
154 557 Knys Maciej Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 126
00:21:44
00:21:37
172
00:22:04
00:21:59
130
00:22:02
00:21:56
155
00:23:14
00:23:07


157
00:22:11
00:22:04
5 568
155 972 LICA Marcin Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20

144
00:22:52
00:21:24
195
00:24:36
00:23:30
125
00:23:21
00:22:19
146
00:24:41
00:23:34
159
00:23:39
00:22:07
5 574
156 333 Bagrowski Marek Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 145
00:22:05
00:21:53
160
00:22:02
00:21:47
139
00:22:23
00:22:14
202
00:24:29
00:24:29
131
00:23:21
00:23:15
247
00:23:44
00:23:38
6 575
157 107 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 168
00:22:22
00:22:14
167
00:21:58
00:21:55
135
00:22:12
00:22:08
171
00:23:33
00:23:29
108
00:22:37
00:22:33


5 578
158 258 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 212
00:24:43
00:23:07
224
00:24:24
00:22:52
174
00:24:06
00:23:01
156
00:24:14
00:23:09
95
00:23:26
00:22:15
153
00:23:39
00:21:58
6 578
159 323 Dumowski Krzsztof Łochowice 1966 M50 155
00:23:37
00:22:04


147
00:23:25
00:22:25


117
00:23:54
00:22:47
162
00:22:27
00:22:10
4 581
160 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M40 172
00:23:52
00:22:19
194
00:23:52
00:22:23
157
00:23:42
00:22:42
151
00:24:03
00:22:58
101
00:23:32
00:22:23
184
00:23:57
00:22:24
6 581
161 291 Nadzieja Piotr Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 222
00:26:16
00:23:14


155
00:23:54
00:22:36
146
00:23:58
00:22:51
154
00:26:10
00:23:45
127
00:21:38
00:21:23
5 582
162 784 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40 25
00:18:40
00:18:37
37
00:18:35
00:18:35




231
00:26:56
00:25:44
291
00:26:28
00:24:52
4 584
163 234 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 1990 M20 200
00:25:59
00:22:56


226
00:26:20
00:24:19
178
00:24:42
00:23:39
90
00:23:15
00:22:04
119
00:21:22
00:21:15
5 587
164 252 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 136
00:23:17
00:21:45
183
00:23:48
00:22:18


175
00:24:39
00:23:36
93
00:23:23
00:22:12


4 587
165 561 Wełniński Jarosław Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 151
00:22:09
00:21:59


162
00:22:51
00:22:44
140
00:22:45
00:22:42


137
00:21:49
00:21:40
4 590
166 153 Sznajdrowski Mateusz Koronowo 1989 M20 174
00:24:11
00:22:21
81
00:20:07
00:20:03




184
00:25:45
00:24:30
156
00:23:39
00:22:02
4 595
167 844 Smola Daniel Bydgoszcz 3lo 1973 M40

213
00:24:19
00:22:45
133
00:23:05
00:22:05
228
00:27:23
00:25:09
152
00:24:57
00:23:44
109
00:21:06
00:21:02
5 607
168 705 Lada Przemysław Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 230
00:25:06
00:23:22
226
00:24:29
00:22:55
145
00:22:27
00:22:21
159
00:23:21
00:23:14
129
00:23:17
00:23:13
179
00:22:26
00:22:20
6 612
169 361 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 142
00:21:57
00:21:49
170
00:22:05
00:21:57
156
00:22:41
00:22:36
154
00:23:09
00:23:05


165
00:22:21
00:22:12
5 617
170 543 Bilski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 171
00:23:53
00:22:17
126
00:21:22
00:21:08




137
00:23:32
00:23:21
185
00:22:35
00:22:25
4 619
171 369 Morawski Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

201
00:22:48
00:22:33
215
00:25:12
00:24:05
152
00:24:06
00:23:00
124
00:24:11
00:23:02
142
00:21:50
00:21:42
5 619
172 57 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 167
00:23:49
00:22:14
219
00:24:17
00:22:48
176
00:23:09
00:23:04
148
00:23:08
00:22:57
132
00:23:22
00:23:16
188
00:22:36
00:22:26
6 623
173 542 Owczarski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 130
00:21:47
00:21:39
161
00:21:52
00:21:48


143
00:22:52
00:22:46


201
00:22:45
00:22:40
4 635
174 223 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 1991 M20 140
00:23:20
00:21:47


225
00:26:20
00:24:19
181
00:24:42
00:23:40
91
00:23:14
00:22:05


4 637
175 16 Dębski Adrian Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 216
00:26:19
00:23:10
127
00:21:17
00:21:08
111
00:21:41
00:21:37




189
00:24:00
00:22:28
4 643
176 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 211
00:23:15
00:23:06
233
00:23:06
00:23:02
207
00:24:08
00:23:57
144
00:22:52
00:22:46
112
00:22:44
00:22:38
181
00:22:31
00:22:22
6 644
177 603 grzechowiak leszek bydgoszcz 1983 M30 176
00:24:04
00:22:24
159
00:21:53
00:21:46
124
00:21:59
00:21:53




187
00:24:06
00:22:26
4 646
178 334 Szłyk Maciej Inowrocław 1975 M40 158
00:23:41
00:22:05


151
00:22:31
00:22:28


161
00:24:09
00:23:53
176
00:22:29
00:22:18
4 646
179 255 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła jazdy Tomas 1991 M20 84
00:22:04
00:20:31
174
00:23:34
00:22:03
213
00:26:04
00:24:03
179
00:24:42
00:23:39




4 650
180 104 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40

237
00:23:30
00:23:04
171
00:23:08
00:22:55
166
00:23:30
00:23:21
122
00:23:08
00:22:56
197
00:22:44
00:22:34
5 656
181 203 Ostromęcki Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 244
00:25:10
00:23:32
243
00:24:53
00:23:11
183
00:24:18
00:23:12
170
00:24:34
00:23:29
118
00:23:04
00:22:48
190
00:22:43
00:22:28
6 661
182 700 Szulc Jarosław Przyłęki Szulc Team 1979 M30 260
00:27:11
00:23:54
260
00:25:02
00:23:27


136
00:22:46
00:22:33
104
00:22:31
00:22:26
163
00:22:23
00:22:11
5 663
183 83 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 157
00:22:15
00:22:05
187
00:22:26
00:22:20
180
00:23:16
00:23:10
173
00:23:38
00:23:32
156
00:23:55
00:23:48
183
00:22:33
00:22:23
6 666
184 367 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 165
00:22:18
00:22:11


175
00:23:08
00:23:02
172
00:23:34
00:23:31
159
00:23:59
00:23:52


4 671
185 1019 Raunest Adam bydgoszcz 1962 M50

195
00:23:56
00:22:23
185
00:25:17
00:23:12
161
00:25:27
00:23:18
160
00:26:09
00:23:53
167
00:23:52
00:22:13
5 673
186 538 Szczerba Maciej Niemcz Ejkumejkum 1972 M40 173
00:23:56
00:22:20
173
00:22:13
00:22:00
164
00:23:02
00:22:48
176
00:23:43
00:23:37
166
00:24:09
00:23:59
196
00:22:43
00:22:32
6 676
187 572 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 316
00:26:46
00:25:07
251
00:24:47
00:23:18
173
00:23:10
00:23:00
153
00:24:05
00:23:03
155
00:25:00
00:23:47
199
00:22:53
00:22:37
6 680
188 181 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 181
00:22:35
00:22:28
169
00:21:59
00:21:56
166
00:22:52
00:22:49
165
00:23:26
00:23:21
183
00:24:34
00:24:26
252
00:24:00
00:23:51
6 681
189 479 Filipek Piotr Wudzyn 1974 M40

230
00:24:31
00:22:56
191
00:24:26
00:23:23
169
00:24:33
00:23:26
149
00:24:52
00:23:38
172
00:23:51
00:22:16
5 681
190 205 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M40 162
00:23:42
00:22:08
218
00:24:13
00:22:46
177
00:24:06
00:23:06


141
00:24:48
00:23:26
210
00:23:13
00:22:55
5 690
191 681 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 197
00:24:35
00:22:53
215
00:24:20
00:22:45
159
00:24:01
00:22:42


157
00:25:03
00:23:50
178
00:23:56
00:22:19
5 691
192 712 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 241
00:23:39
00:23:28
217
00:24:14
00:22:46
194
00:24:28
00:23:28
200
00:25:25
00:24:23
127
00:24:20
00:23:12
171
00:22:24
00:22:16
6 692
193 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 127
00:23:11
00:21:37
209
00:22:51
00:22:42
198
00:23:43
00:23:33


164
00:25:07
00:23:57
231
00:23:37
00:23:24
5 698
194 318 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 189
00:22:53
00:22:44
198
00:22:38
00:22:30


157
00:23:17
00:23:11
167
00:24:06
00:24:00
191
00:22:37
00:22:29
5 704
195 622 Dembek Dawid Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 204
00:24:37
00:23:00
235
00:24:33
00:23:03




100
00:23:30
00:22:22
169
00:23:47
00:22:14
4 708
196 170 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan 1980 M30 175
00:24:00
00:22:23
205
00:22:49
00:22:37
163
00:22:53
00:22:45
217
00:25:53
00:24:48
175
00:25:21
00:24:11
198
00:24:10
00:22:36
6 711
197 833 Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

247
00:24:44
00:23:14
201
00:24:45
00:23:43
162
00:24:22
00:23:20
144
00:24:37
00:23:29
209
00:24:27
00:22:54
5 716
198 553 Napieralski Artur Bydgoszcz Glinki 1977 M30 203
00:24:51
00:23:00
185
00:22:27
00:22:19
170
00:23:06
00:22:52


163
00:25:03
00:23:53
223
00:24:40
00:23:06
5 721
199 108 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40

239
00:24:34
00:23:05
167
00:23:00
00:22:50


136
00:24:32
00:23:21
180
00:22:34
00:22:20
4 722
200 436 PAWLIK Marek Pruszcz Farmvita Team 1960 M50 201
00:24:35
00:22:57
222
00:22:58
00:22:51
186
00:24:15
00:23:13
191
00:25:05
00:24:00
145
00:24:47
00:23:30
218
00:24:37
00:23:00
6 723
201 439 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30 194
00:24:23
00:22:47
232
00:24:32
00:23:01
197
00:24:35
00:23:32


139
00:24:34
00:23:24
194
00:24:07
00:22:32
5 724
202 84 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 252
00:25:30
00:23:42
179
00:23:50
00:22:14
146
00:23:24
00:22:22
186
00:24:56
00:23:49


221
00:24:39
00:23:03
5 732
203 1085 Golon Leszek Sicienko 1984 M30



239
00:25:49
00:24:43
201
00:25:32
00:24:24
128
00:23:24
00:23:12
170
00:22:24
00:22:16
4 738
204 555 Kastrau Michał Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 159
00:23:45
00:22:05
204
00:24:04
00:22:37
190
00:24:31
00:23:22
199
00:25:31
00:24:21


204
00:22:57
00:22:45
5 752
205 1028 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30

282
00:27:17
00:24:05
182
00:23:21
00:23:12
242
00:27:43
00:25:35
142
00:25:43
00:23:27
186
00:24:17
00:22:25
5 752
206 495 Gackowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz TRIstyle.pl 1973 M40 191
00:24:22
00:22:45
202
00:25:36
00:22:36




109
00:22:44
00:22:35
254
00:25:29
00:23:52
4 756
207 180 Warczak Kuba Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 431
00:34:02
00:30:53
125
00:21:22
00:21:08
90
00:21:16
00:21:09




112
00:21:15
00:21:07
4 758
208 159 Sikora Antoni Gąsawa Sokół Gąsawa 1949 M60 193
00:22:59
00:22:47
229
00:23:05
00:22:56
205
00:23:57
00:23:50
192
00:24:12
00:24:05
171
00:24:13
00:24:07
216
00:23:10
00:23:00
6 761
209 924 Hiller Andrzej Osielsko Hiller Team 2000 M16

131
00:21:21
00:21:11
99
00:21:25
00:21:20


120
00:24:06
00:22:55
418
00:35:09
00:32:01
4 768
210 148 Gackowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 218
00:24:58
00:23:11


188
00:24:18
00:23:16
180
00:24:43
00:23:40
194
00:26:07
00:24:49
239
00:25:12
00:23:33
5 780
211 237 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 290
00:26:20
00:24:30
271
00:25:27
00:23:51
222
00:25:25
00:24:15
190
00:25:09
00:23:59
148
00:24:54
00:23:37
225
00:24:55
00:23:10
6 785
212 839 Puton Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

231
00:25:01
00:23:00
199
00:24:59
00:23:38
188
00:25:04
00:23:55


173
00:23:48
00:22:16
4 791
213 98 Kaminski Grzegorz Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 263
00:25:29
00:23:55
177
00:23:39
00:22:11
169
00:22:57
00:22:52


186
00:24:42
00:24:32


4 795
214 164 kreński tomasz bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M30 236
00:25:04
00:23:25
234
00:24:33
00:23:02
220
00:25:20
00:24:14
197
00:25:21
00:24:14
151
00:24:54
00:23:43
228
00:24:55
00:23:18
6 796
215 393 Gehrke Szymon Bydgoszcz BPiK 1979 M30 209
00:24:44
00:23:05
241
00:24:40
00:23:08
218
00:25:17
00:24:12


165
00:25:12
00:23:57
211
00:24:29
00:22:56
5 803
216 749 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 310
00:26:49
00:24:59


221
00:25:30
00:24:15
243
00:27:41
00:25:36
197
00:26:10
00:24:55
143
00:24:44
00:21:42
5 804
217 969 Kubiak Jarosław Bydgoszcz Express Bydgoski 1978 M30

348
00:28:37
00:25:25


177
00:24:42
00:23:38
111
00:23:47
00:22:37
174
00:23:48
00:22:16
4 810
218 626 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1986 M30 328
00:28:32
00:25:22
289
00:25:47
00:24:12
217
00:26:17
00:24:12
208
00:25:46
00:24:37
169
00:25:14
00:24:02
222
00:24:44
00:23:06
6 816
219 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 269
00:25:39
00:24:05


200
00:24:49
00:23:42


162
00:25:07
00:23:53
195
00:24:08
00:22:32
4 826
220 294 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 250
00:25:15
00:23:37
246
00:24:51
00:23:14
161
00:23:45
00:22:43
338
00:30:51
00:28:39
180
00:25:34
00:24:19
240
00:25:06
00:23:33
6 827
221 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 210
00:24:50
00:23:06


178
00:23:18
00:23:07
215
00:25:47
00:24:40


226
00:24:50
00:23:14
4 829
222 265 Wojciechowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 239
00:25:21
00:23:27
279
00:27:04
00:24:03
214
00:26:07
00:24:03
194
00:26:18
00:24:09
182
00:26:33
00:24:22
246
00:25:19
00:23:37
6 829
223 87 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30

203
00:24:08
00:22:36
208
00:25:00
00:23:57
245
00:27:41
00:25:37
174
00:26:23
00:24:11


4 830
224 1100 Giełzak Artur Kruszyn 1972 M40



247
00:25:49
00:24:48
193
00:25:12
00:24:08
158
00:25:05
00:23:51
234
00:24:59
00:23:26
4 832
225 528 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 M30 254
00:26:50
00:23:44
245
00:24:41
00:23:12


229
00:26:20
00:25:10
140
00:24:34
00:23:24
220
00:24:36
00:23:02
5 834
226 548 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 188
00:24:21
00:22:43
253
00:24:57
00:23:19
211
00:25:06
00:24:00




193
00:24:10
00:22:31
4 845
227 510 Szatten Michał BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 187
00:24:26
00:22:43
200
00:23:58
00:22:30
251
00:27:01
00:24:57
216
00:25:52
00:24:44




4 854
228 41 Maciejczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 3Gravity 1977 M30 298
00:27:44
00:24:40
356
00:28:41
00:25:35
235
00:26:05
00:24:39
224
00:27:08
00:25:00
168
00:25:12
00:24:01
245
00:25:12
00:23:36
6 872
229 970 Rey Javier Bydgoszcz 1970 M40



203
00:23:51
00:23:46
214
00:25:43
00:24:40
223
00:26:54
00:25:35
235
00:25:16
00:23:26
4 875
230 682 Babicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 184
00:24:20
00:22:36


311
00:29:32
00:27:04


176
00:26:28
00:24:12
206
00:24:25
00:22:49
4 877
231 293 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 249
00:25:18
00:23:37


281
00:26:57
00:25:49
204
00:25:33
00:24:30
170
00:25:13
00:24:05
255
00:25:31
00:23:52
5 878
232 632 Pastecki Robert Inowrocław 1976 M40 257
00:25:27
00:23:51
206
00:24:07
00:22:37
204
00:24:50
00:23:47


216
00:26:33
00:25:25


4 883
233 627 Kujawa Adam Świecie keeeper 1976 M40 180
00:24:07
00:22:27
244
00:24:46
00:23:11
260
00:27:21
00:25:08
203
00:25:37
00:24:30




4 887
234 215 Winklewski Krzysztof Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 349
00:29:12
00:26:00
324
00:26:22
00:24:47
258
00:25:34
00:25:07
218
00:25:52
00:24:50
153
00:24:54
00:23:45
260
00:24:18
00:24:05
6 889
235 429 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1963 M50 242
00:25:10
00:23:29
242
00:24:39
00:23:09
206
00:24:55
00:23:51
206
00:25:39
00:24:34


279
00:26:11
00:24:33
5 896
236 322 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 243
00:25:11
00:23:29
273
00:25:33
00:23:57
233
00:25:42
00:24:35


187
00:25:50
00:24:32
236
00:25:06
00:23:28
5 899
237 791 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 231
00:25:01
00:23:22
266
00:25:05
00:23:34


221
00:26:03
00:24:56
199
00:26:14
00:25:02
267
00:25:57
00:24:20
5 917
238 233 Sierant Marian Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1959 M50 282
00:26:04
00:24:20
292
00:25:47
00:24:14
244
00:25:49
00:24:46
210
00:25:45
00:24:37
185
00:25:44
00:24:32
295
00:25:04
00:24:54
6 921
239 32 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 251
00:25:20
00:23:38
307
00:26:19
00:24:26
253
00:25:58
00:24:58
189
00:27:42
00:23:56


229
00:25:01
00:23:19
5 922
240 1061 Woźniak Aureliusz Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon 1973 M40



267
00:26:29
00:25:18
220
00:26:04
00:24:53
198
00:26:16
00:25:00
243
00:25:10
00:23:35
4 928
241 577 Świątek Marek Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 288
00:27:39
00:24:28
286
00:25:44
00:24:10
234
00:25:41
00:24:37


204
00:26:19
00:25:09
205
00:24:22
00:22:48
5 929
242 971 Lica Krzysztof Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50

309
00:25:57
00:24:28
236
00:25:47
00:24:40
248
00:26:48
00:25:39
207
00:27:28
00:25:14
238
00:25:11
00:23:33
5 929
243 298 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 198
00:24:27
00:22:53
306
00:25:58
00:24:26
283
00:28:52
00:25:50
274
00:27:35
00:26:28
214
00:26:37
00:25:22
253
00:25:28
00:23:52
6 939
244 885 Byrtek Grzegorz Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40

270
00:25:18
00:23:48


223
00:25:08
00:24:59
215
00:26:36
00:25:25
233
00:23:41
00:23:25
4 941
245 775 gozimirski andrzej bydgoszcz Sguash Point Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 245
00:25:09
00:23:35
261
00:23:31
00:23:29
232
00:24:51
00:24:34
239
00:27:39
00:25:29
227
00:25:41
00:25:41
266
00:24:35
00:24:19
6 943
246 210 Brzozowski Marcin Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 214
00:24:49
00:23:10
469
00:36:07
00:32:59
202
00:24:46
00:23:43


218
00:26:45
00:25:28
311
00:28:37
00:25:26
5 945
247 51 Rutkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 256
00:26:58
00:23:51
308
00:26:00
00:24:27
210
00:25:07
00:23:59
234
00:27:20
00:25:15


249
00:25:38
00:23:47
5 949
248 109 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 326
00:27:10
00:25:21
310
00:26:09
00:24:30
237
00:25:59
00:24:40
244
00:26:50
00:25:37
200
00:27:16
00:25:05
284
00:26:30
00:24:40
6 965
249 307 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 246
00:26:40
00:23:36
290
00:27:14
00:24:13
242
00:25:50
00:24:45


190
00:25:50
00:24:38
288
00:27:47
00:24:44
5 966
250 774 Jeneralski Maciej Kruszyn Krajeński VSTeam 1970 M40 228
00:24:55
00:23:19
315
00:27:34
00:24:34
224
00:25:22
00:24:17
256
00:27:05
00:25:54


259
00:25:41
00:24:04
5 967
251 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40

249
00:24:54
00:23:15
338
00:30:41
00:28:28


172
00:25:26
00:24:08
217
00:24:36
00:23:00
4 976
252 630 Ścibak Wojciech Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 213
00:24:59
00:23:07
223
00:23:00
00:22:51
243
00:25:01
00:24:45
357
00:31:50
00:29:32


303
00:26:48
00:25:13
5 982
253 623 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 255
00:25:26
00:23:49


299
00:27:33
00:26:23
226
00:26:10
00:25:04
209
00:26:34
00:25:17


4 989
254 975 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

345
00:28:25
00:25:21
250
00:27:02
00:24:56


189
00:27:00
00:24:38
207
00:24:31
00:22:53
4 991
255 664 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 262
00:27:00
00:23:54
268
00:25:07
00:23:37
228
00:25:23
00:24:20


233
00:26:59
00:25:47
296
00:26:33
00:24:59
5 991
256 360 Przybylski Mariusz Bydgoszcz GLS Poland 1962 M50 357
00:27:50
00:26:09
327
00:26:24
00:24:48
261
00:26:20
00:25:09
225
00:27:09
00:25:02
226
00:26:59
00:25:40
280
00:26:18
00:24:35
6 992
257 127 Kulbaka Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 179
00:24:01
00:22:26
228
00:24:27
00:22:56
189
00:24:20
00:23:17
400
00:38:54
00:35:17




4 996
258 802 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60 287
00:26:01
00:24:25




254
00:27:58
00:25:52
211
00:25:31
00:25:19
244
00:25:09
00:23:36
4 996
259 134 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 234
00:25:03
00:23:24
269
00:25:29
00:23:45




247
00:29:46
00:26:15
248
00:28:20
00:23:47
4 998
260 169 Woniakowski Czesław bydgoszcz Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 261
00:25:33
00:23:54


262
00:26:11
00:25:10
273
00:27:37
00:26:24
202
00:27:21
00:25:09


4 998
261 753 Hipnarowicz Grzegorz Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30

153
00:22:03
00:21:41
241
00:25:50
00:24:44
320
00:31:28
00:27:51
304
00:31:46
00:29:27
301
00:28:22
00:25:09
5 999
262 167 Wiśniewski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 278
00:25:53
00:24:15
277
00:25:33
00:24:01
249
00:26:02
00:24:55


196
00:26:06
00:24:52
370
00:29:50
00:28:14
5 1000
263 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50

287
00:25:45
00:24:12
246
00:25:50
00:24:47
213
00:25:42
00:24:39


257
00:25:36
00:24:02
4 1003
264 468 Gawron Marcin Dobrcz 1976 M40 283
00:26:00
00:24:21
254
00:24:49
00:23:21
209
00:24:07
00:23:58




258
00:24:19
00:24:04
4 1004
265 398 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 265
00:25:30
00:23:56
257
00:23:34
00:23:23
356
00:29:51
00:29:44
275
00:28:33
00:26:30
222
00:25:41
00:25:33
264
00:25:48
00:24:14
6 1008
266 441 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1972 M40

312
00:27:31
00:24:31
278
00:27:53
00:25:47
257
00:30:15
00:25:54
205
00:27:21
00:25:11
271
00:26:14
00:24:21
5 1011
267 276 Gdaniec Dariusz Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 264
00:27:02
00:23:56
265
00:25:08
00:23:34
193
00:24:27
00:23:25




290
00:26:23
00:24:47
4 1012
268 467 Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1978 M30 356
00:30:44
00:26:07
354
00:28:35
00:25:33
269
00:27:32
00:25:30
262
00:28:26
00:26:06
193
00:26:58
00:24:46
293
00:26:34
00:24:52
6 1017
269 274 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 293
00:26:22
00:24:37
276
00:25:37
00:24:00
227
00:25:27
00:24:19
222
00:26:05
00:24:57




4 1018
270 842 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50

296
00:25:56
00:24:20


251
00:26:58
00:25:52
191
00:25:57
00:24:46
281
00:26:14
00:24:36
4 1019
271 285 Dębski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 215
00:26:19
00:23:10


387
00:34:45
00:32:42
237
00:27:35
00:25:23


182
00:24:14
00:22:23
4 1021
272 843 Mikołajczak Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

319
00:26:18
00:24:42
230
00:25:37
00:24:29
209
00:25:40
00:24:37


263
00:25:42
00:24:11
4 1021
273 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT w BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 294
00:27:43
00:24:38
291
00:25:49
00:24:13
216
00:25:09
00:24:08
233
00:27:25
00:25:14


283
00:26:17
00:24:37
5 1023
274 539 Światlak Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 289
00:26:14
00:24:30
278
00:25:38
00:24:02
257
00:26:24
00:25:07


201
00:26:21
00:25:08


4 1025
275 72 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 314
00:28:15
00:25:04
293
00:27:15
00:24:15
231
00:25:38
00:24:33


225
00:27:48
00:25:37
277
00:26:20
00:24:31
5 1026
276 297 Śliwiński Andrzej bydgoszcz 1967 M40 225
00:24:51
00:23:17
285
00:25:40
00:24:09


231
00:26:16
00:25:12


287
00:26:19
00:24:40
4 1028
277 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 221
00:24:57
00:23:13
259
00:25:06
00:23:26
274
00:26:48
00:25:40
296
00:29:12
00:27:03
277
00:30:05
00:27:41
308
00:27:15
00:25:23
6 1031
278 423 nowakowski tomasz bydgoszcz 1983 M30 306
00:26:36
00:24:54
297
00:26:05
00:24:21
240
00:26:51
00:24:43
278
00:28:49
00:26:38
238
00:28:12
00:25:57
275
00:26:20
00:24:26
6 1031
279 92 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40 307
00:28:04
00:24:55
355
00:28:42
00:25:35
256
00:27:11
00:25:06
219
00:27:04
00:24:53
251
00:28:50
00:26:32


5 1033
280 204 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 301
00:26:23
00:24:45
323
00:26:21
00:24:47
266
00:26:24
00:25:18
269
00:27:29
00:26:17
208
00:26:32
00:25:15
299
00:26:44
00:25:06
6 1042
281 1045 Łoś Dariusz Zamość 1958 M50

322
00:27:04
00:24:46


236
00:27:38
00:25:17
213
00:27:46
00:25:21
274
00:26:30
00:24:24
4 1045
282 417 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 235
00:25:10
00:23:25
305
00:26:05
00:24:25


283
00:28:49
00:26:43
224
00:27:50
00:25:36


4 1047
283 527 Kitkowski Maciej Osielsko 1971 M40 275
00:25:51
00:24:13
313
00:24:48
00:24:32


268
00:26:30
00:26:17
221
00:25:43
00:25:31
289
00:24:57
00:24:45
5 1053
284 752 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 295
00:29:16
00:24:38
262
00:26:35
00:23:30


253
00:28:12
00:25:52
245
00:28:22
00:26:12


4 1055
285 232 Laska Artur Bydgoszcz BiegaSie 1978 M30 286
00:26:02
00:24:23
316
00:26:10
00:24:37
255
00:26:06
00:25:01
258
00:27:04
00:25:57


256
00:25:33
00:23:55
5 1055
286 546 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M16

272
00:24:05
00:23:57
277
00:25:56
00:25:46


257
00:27:09
00:26:58
250
00:23:58
00:23:48
4 1056
287 160 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 292
00:27:49
00:24:35
298
00:27:30
00:24:21
248
00:27:06
00:24:49
230
00:28:47
00:25:11
286
00:30:22
00:28:07
321
00:28:50
00:25:42
6 1056
288 609 Kwarczewski Mirosław Bydgoszcz Kwarczusie Team 1979 M30 360
00:29:22
00:26:18
360
00:25:54
00:25:45
288
00:26:01
00:25:57
263
00:26:18
00:26:09
210
00:25:24
00:25:19
298
00:25:13
00:25:06
6 1059
289 512 Liwoch Grzegorz Osielsko 1967 M40 267
00:25:38
00:23:59
295
00:25:54
00:24:20
263
00:26:25
00:25:15
240
00:26:41
00:25:32




4 1065
290 119 Kurland Sebastian Bydgoszcz Biegam bo lubię... 1977 M30 297
00:24:47
00:24:40
329
00:24:59
00:24:50


238
00:25:34
00:25:24
206
00:25:23
00:25:12
324
00:26:02
00:25:51
5 1065
291 85 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 291
00:27:37
00:24:32
301
00:27:24
00:24:21
276
00:27:01
00:25:44


236
00:27:07
00:25:48
272
00:26:08
00:24:24
5 1075
292 452 Nitka Mateusz Toruń 1988 M20 361
00:29:38
00:26:21
359
00:28:53
00:25:44
245
00:26:08
00:24:47
260
00:28:07
00:26:03
263
00:29:27
00:27:08
313
00:28:34
00:25:28
6 1081
293 929 Kowalewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

403
00:31:54
00:27:20


279
00:27:49
00:26:39
188
00:25:49
00:24:33
215
00:24:31
00:22:59
4 1085
294 674 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 258
00:26:56
00:23:51
318
00:24:41
00:24:41


280
00:27:49
00:26:39
234
00:26:59
00:25:48


4 1090
295 739 Sikorski Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 305
00:26:32
00:24:51
352
00:27:10
00:25:32
273
00:26:44
00:25:38
301
00:28:19
00:27:11
212
00:26:34
00:25:19
317
00:27:14
00:25:35
6 1091
296 750 GRZELAK Tadeusz Bydgoszcz 1954 M60

343
00:28:20
00:25:20
271
00:27:38
00:25:35
249
00:27:45
00:25:42
229
00:27:56
00:25:43


4 1092
297 840 Cechowski Marcin Toruń 1984 M30

336
00:28:10
00:25:07
291
00:27:09
00:26:00


192
00:26:59
00:24:46
278
00:27:35
00:24:32
4 1097
298 321 Święcicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1977 M30 45
00:19:26
00:19:20
426
00:31:54
00:28:35
334
00:30:20
00:28:14
323
00:31:39
00:28:03


397
00:33:57
00:29:23
5 1099
299 1105 Priewe Paweł Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1983 M30



286
00:28:56
00:25:53
270
00:28:28
00:26:18
232
00:27:59
00:25:46
316
00:30:03
00:25:32
4 1104
300 245 Jarzyński Maciej Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Dzik Biegowy 1990 M20 335
00:28:48
00:25:36
335
00:26:45
00:24:58
289
00:29:09
00:25:58
246
00:29:17
00:25:38
240
00:29:18
00:26:01
330
00:27:48
00:26:06
6 1105
301 904 Uss Aliaksandr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

347
00:27:03
00:25:24
284
00:26:53
00:25:51
255
00:27:02
00:25:53
219
00:26:44
00:25:31


4 1105
302 613 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40 273
00:25:54
00:24:12
248
00:24:49
00:23:15


330
00:29:46
00:28:31


262
00:25:46
00:24:08
4 1113
303 466 Szczęsny Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1978 M30 355
00:29:15
00:26:05
331
00:29:20
00:24:51
268
00:28:23
00:25:19


235
00:28:01
00:25:48
286
00:29:11
00:24:40
5 1120
304 241 Wiśniewski Włodzimierz Toruń SPC 1961 M50 300
00:27:55
00:24:44
325
00:28:02
00:24:48


247
00:29:12
00:25:38
252
00:29:56
00:26:33
332
00:29:26
00:26:11
5 1124
305 812 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

344
00:29:53
00:25:20
319
00:28:46
00:27:37
271
00:29:56
00:26:19
276
00:31:02
00:27:36
268
00:29:02
00:24:21
5 1134
306 308 Złotowski Piotr Osielsko 1975 M40 323
00:26:59
00:25:16
337
00:26:44
00:25:08


235
00:27:22
00:25:16
243
00:27:24
00:26:10


4 1138
307 529 JAROSZEWICZ Adam Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA Biuro Inż. 1975 M40 311
00:28:02
00:24:59




281
00:28:46
00:26:39
228
00:27:00
00:25:41
323
00:30:22
00:25:49
4 1143
308 288 Tyburski Wojciech Bydgoszcz JRG -1 team 1982 M30 331
00:28:40
00:25:27
340
00:27:33
00:25:12
264
00:26:23
00:25:16


239
00:28:16
00:25:57
314
00:27:24
00:25:31
5 1148
309 456 Pilarski Dariusz Niwy 1985 M30 337
00:30:16
00:25:39


293
00:28:10
00:26:09
250
00:28:06
00:25:45
273
00:30:00
00:27:33


4 1153
310 68 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 322
00:28:20
00:25:15
321
00:27:46
00:24:46


288
00:28:55
00:26:49
230
00:27:00
00:25:43
315
00:28:35
00:25:31
5 1154
311 26 Badziński Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 358
00:27:58
00:26:11
317
00:27:49
00:24:40
229
00:26:28
00:24:24


256
00:28:13
00:26:58


4 1160
312 133 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1964 M50

333
00:26:37
00:24:53
279
00:27:08
00:25:47
276
00:28:46
00:26:34


273
00:26:10
00:24:24
4 1161
313 165 Anglart Roman Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 313
00:29:37
00:25:03
328
00:27:49
00:24:49
280
00:26:57
00:25:47
286
00:28:51
00:26:46
283
00:30:12
00:27:59
340
00:29:33
00:26:30
6 1162
314 488 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1976 M40 340
00:28:44
00:25:41
351
00:27:08
00:25:31
287
00:26:56
00:25:56
294
00:29:06
00:27:00
250
00:27:43
00:26:25
331
00:27:47
00:26:11
6 1162
315 663 Manerowski Maciej Torun 1983 M30 266
00:25:41
00:23:57
358
00:27:27
00:25:41


272
00:28:45
00:26:24


276
00:26:12
00:24:31
4 1172
316 581 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa 1967 M40 421
00:33:04
00:29:51


296
00:28:14
00:26:11
212
00:25:45
00:24:39
288
00:31:37
00:28:18
381
00:31:48
00:28:35
5 1177
317 198 Brzozowski Piotr Brzoza 1992 M20 341
00:30:24
00:25:44


272
00:27:50
00:25:37
324
00:30:19
00:28:10
266
00:28:32
00:27:16
320
00:28:52
00:25:41
5 1182
318 1094 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40



307
00:29:57
00:26:52
318
00:30:03
00:27:46
242
00:28:34
00:26:09
318
00:28:43
00:25:36
4 1185
319 462 Wołoszczak Łukasz Bydgoszcz 6. Kilometr 1983 M30 330
00:27:12
00:25:27
422
00:31:21
00:28:11
326
00:30:02
00:27:52
329
00:30:39
00:28:30
258
00:28:22
00:26:59
292
00:26:30
00:24:52
6 1205
320 407 Święcicki Andrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 438
00:33:32
00:31:50
462
00:32:13
00:30:41
181
00:24:15
00:23:11


130
00:24:23
00:23:13


4 1211
321 260 Małecki Tomasz Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 325
00:28:25
00:25:19
383
00:28:08
00:26:29


311
00:29:42
00:27:28
270
00:29:44
00:27:26
307
00:28:25
00:25:21
5 1213
322 655 Glasner Rafał Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1976 M40

300
00:28:57
00:24:21
298
00:28:30
00:26:22
319
00:31:22
00:27:48


297
00:28:13
00:25:06
4 1214
323 244 Andrzejewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ZS 19 Team 1978 M30 384
00:30:39
00:27:34
421
00:29:53
00:28:09


264
00:28:17
00:26:11
244
00:27:30
00:26:11
326
00:27:42
00:26:00
5 1218
324 24 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 333
00:28:35
00:25:32
377
00:28:01
00:26:15
324
00:29:54
00:27:49
299
00:29:14
00:27:06
264
00:29:35
00:27:10
359
00:30:40
00:27:34
6 1220
325 177 Raczycki Tomasz Pawlowek 1977 M30 449
00:39:03
00:34:18
364
00:30:21
00:25:51


349
00:31:34
00:29:06
241
00:28:30
00:26:08
270
00:26:19
00:24:21
5 1224
326 617 Kapela Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 312
00:28:05
00:24:59
409
00:32:14
00:27:44


295
00:30:34
00:27:02
271
00:30:46
00:27:27
347
00:30:10
00:26:54
5 1225
327 916 Figlewski Rafał Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30

330
00:27:53
00:24:51
310
00:28:21
00:27:02
313
00:29:48
00:27:35
274
00:28:52
00:27:35


4 1227
328 711 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M30 374
00:30:18
00:27:11
363
00:27:20
00:25:48
330
00:30:11
00:28:00
305
00:30:54
00:27:18
253
00:30:03
00:26:45
344
00:28:33
00:26:41
6 1232
329 939 Dwojaczny Jakub Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

438
00:33:27
00:28:53
292
00:28:12
00:26:04
241
00:26:43
00:25:33


265
00:25:49
00:24:17
4 1236
330 460 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M30 338
00:27:24
00:25:39
371
00:27:46
00:26:01


356
00:31:55
00:29:30
265
00:28:31
00:27:11
285
00:26:20
00:24:40
5 1244
331 594 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 413
00:33:53
00:29:10
405
00:32:05
00:27:30
325
00:30:55
00:27:49
332
00:30:47
00:28:32
261
00:29:17
00:27:04
339
00:29:37
00:26:29
6 1257
332 453 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 404
00:33:06
00:28:31
267
00:25:14
00:23:36
331
00:30:12
00:28:07
287
00:29:00
00:26:47


375
00:31:38
00:28:32
5 1260
333 347 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 365
00:29:49
00:26:42
338
00:27:15
00:25:08


316
00:29:45
00:27:38
272
00:28:54
00:27:32
335
00:28:03
00:26:23
5 1261
334 851 Stefański Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

412
00:32:15
00:27:45
317
00:29:40
00:27:34
341
00:30:54
00:28:42
285
00:31:22
00:28:03
319
00:28:42
00:25:37
5 1262
335 661 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1973 M40 388
00:30:50
00:27:42
375
00:27:42
00:26:09
339
00:30:42
00:28:31
314
00:31:11
00:27:36
254
00:30:03
00:26:46
361
00:29:30
00:27:41
6 1268
336 287 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40 342
00:27:24
00:25:46
357
00:27:09
00:25:39
327
00:30:03
00:27:53


255
00:28:11
00:26:57
353
00:28:57
00:27:19
5 1277
337 89 Stępski Sławek Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 424
00:31:28
00:29:55
393
00:28:33
00:26:53
252
00:25:58
00:24:58
298
00:28:07
00:27:03


341
00:28:09
00:26:34
5 1284
338 746 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 407
00:33:21
00:28:43
428
00:31:46
00:28:36
343
00:31:04
00:28:50
333
00:30:53
00:28:34
269
00:29:43
00:27:24
345
00:29:58
00:26:47
6 1290
339 506 Wegner Roman Niemcz 1963 M50 327
00:27:01
00:25:21
386
00:29:40
00:26:36
297
00:28:27
00:26:22
284
00:28:52
00:26:43




4 1294
340 292 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 395
00:31:11
00:28:01


290
00:28:03
00:25:58
308
00:29:40
00:27:23


304
00:27:04
00:25:17
4 1297
341 645 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20 296
00:26:21
00:24:38
369
00:27:37
00:26:00




307
00:33:03
00:29:41
327
00:27:42
00:26:01
4 1299
342 405 Wołoszyn Kazimierz Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 362
00:29:40
00:26:30
396
00:30:06
00:27:00
304
00:27:45
00:26:40
293
00:29:05
00:27:00


349
00:28:56
00:27:06
5 1308
343 580 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 389
00:32:27
00:27:42
408
00:30:50
00:27:39


292
00:29:04
00:26:52
262
00:29:26
00:27:05
373
00:31:31
00:28:21
5 1316
344 977 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30

402
00:30:26
00:27:18
375
00:33:40
00:31:29
346
00:30:57
00:28:47
260
00:28:15
00:27:02
336
00:28:04
00:26:25
5 1317
345 625 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1974 M40 368
00:28:33
00:26:51
388
00:29:49
00:26:40
303
00:28:48
00:26:34
302
00:29:27
00:27:13


346
00:30:01
00:26:52
5 1319
346 509 Spychalski Radosław Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 319
00:26:55
00:25:12
380
00:27:59
00:26:19


297
00:29:12
00:27:03


328
00:27:55
00:26:01
4 1324
347 34 Brzozowski Jarosław Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 344
00:30:25
00:25:48


322
00:30:03
00:27:46
370
00:32:21
00:30:14
321
00:33:02
00:30:47
338
00:29:38
00:26:28
5 1325
348 1020 Jakubowski Adam Więcbork 1994 M20

362
00:28:55
00:25:46
285
00:28:00
00:25:51
386
00:34:04
00:31:56
293
00:31:09
00:28:51


4 1326
349 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 339
00:28:46
00:25:40
342
00:26:54
00:25:17


304
00:27:26
00:27:14


343
00:29:47
00:26:39
4 1328
350 846 Smoliński Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30

414
00:30:57
00:27:49
336
00:30:31
00:28:21
335
00:30:50
00:28:35
310
00:32:10
00:29:46
356
00:30:35
00:27:29
5 1337
351 518 Szczygieł Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 334
00:28:47
00:25:35
314
00:26:20
00:24:33


309
00:31:04
00:27:24


384
00:30:24
00:28:40
4 1341
352 213 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 382
00:30:46
00:27:33
429
00:31:47
00:28:37
335
00:30:37
00:28:21
351
00:32:52
00:29:16
296
00:31:10
00:28:56
360
00:30:48
00:27:40
6 1342
353 678 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota keeeper 1977 M30 393
00:31:07
00:27:54
395
00:30:03
00:26:59
320
00:29:54
00:27:41
303
00:28:35
00:27:14


329
00:27:50
00:26:06
5 1345
354 221 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M40 402
00:31:39
00:28:27
376
00:29:21
00:26:14
308
00:29:04
00:26:56
354
00:31:37
00:29:22
311
00:32:12
00:29:50


5 1349
355 30 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 377
00:30:34
00:27:20


337
00:30:38
00:28:27
355
00:31:39
00:29:24
291
00:31:03
00:28:42
376
00:31:36
00:28:32
5 1359
356 313 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1989 M20 281
00:26:01
00:24:20
366
00:28:57
00:25:56


380
00:34:52
00:31:04


334
00:29:27
00:26:16
4 1361
357 103 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M30 354
00:27:43
00:26:04
361
00:27:24
00:25:45
321
00:28:55
00:27:44
325
00:30:20
00:28:12




4 1361
358 135 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 370
00:30:08
00:27:01
367
00:28:58
00:25:58
314
00:30:16
00:27:10
315
00:29:45
00:27:36


366
00:29:49
00:28:00
5 1362
359 503 Pawlikowski Piotr Białe Błota 1990 M20

445
00:33:40
00:29:09
313
00:29:15
00:27:09
328
00:30:42
00:28:24
280
00:30:17
00:27:53


4 1366
360 62 Wesołowski Dariusz bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40 392
00:30:57
00:27:52


370
00:34:05
00:30:57


220
00:27:46
00:25:31
387
00:32:02
00:28:52
4 1369
361 259 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 352
00:29:10
00:26:03
382
00:29:33
00:26:26
309
00:29:03
00:27:01
326
00:30:28
00:28:18


408
00:33:52
00:30:45
5 1369
362 1058 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



350
00:29:16
00:29:11
360
00:31:54
00:29:39
259
00:29:21
00:27:00
410
00:32:33
00:30:50
4 1379
363 227 Dober Damian Bydgoszcz Rekiny Osielsko 1977 M30 391
00:29:31
00:27:46
373
00:29:11
00:26:04
305
00:27:59
00:26:45
312
00:29:41
00:27:34




4 1381
364 420 Piaseczny Piotr Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1984 M30 350
00:30:42
00:26:00
387
00:31:19
00:26:38


371
00:32:25
00:30:15
279
00:29:02
00:27:47


4 1387
365 242 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ niemcz-run 1952 M60 373
00:28:51
00:27:10
420
00:31:11
00:28:08
346
00:31:16
00:28:56
375
00:34:25
00:30:48
295
00:30:03
00:28:54


5 1389
366 18 Pawlaczyk Maximilian Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 317
00:26:50
00:25:08
410
00:29:37
00:27:44


363
00:31:58
00:29:48
306
00:32:58
00:29:36


4 1396
367 650 Chęsiak Przemysław Bydgoszcz ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 318
00:28:13
00:25:09
378
00:29:20
00:26:17


340
00:30:46
00:28:41


363
00:29:34
00:27:43
4 1399
368 993 Wyporkiewicz Jerzy Wilcze 1967 M40

436
00:31:55
00:28:44
352
00:31:35
00:29:23
337
00:30:53
00:28:39
299
00:32:23
00:29:02
412
00:34:03
00:30:56
5 1400
369 171 Krysztofiak Robert Brzoza 1973 M40 346
00:28:54
00:25:51


342
00:31:00
00:28:47
352
00:31:33
00:29:17


362
00:30:53
00:27:42
4 1402
370 375 Piechocki Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1989 M20 399
00:32:54
00:28:14
404
00:31:59
00:27:23
315
00:30:19
00:27:15
300
00:29:19
00:27:10




4 1418
371 845 ogrodowicz marcin Bydgoszcz M.l. 1975 M40

423
00:31:29
00:28:21
349
00:31:12
00:29:02
376
00:33:07
00:30:53
309
00:32:08
00:29:44
388
00:32:04
00:28:57
5 1422
372 56 Pobiedziński Robert Złotow Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1993 M20

449
00:33:58
00:29:29
340
00:31:49
00:28:35


334
00:36:16
00:32:46
300
00:26:55
00:25:08
4 1423
373 906 Brywczyński Krystian Piechcin RODOS Team 1979 M30

425
00:33:09
00:28:34
333
00:31:17
00:28:13
367
00:33:46
00:30:06
317
00:33:43
00:30:21
406
00:34:45
00:30:11
5 1423
374 550 Dembiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 434
00:34:27
00:31:12
458
00:34:46
00:30:17
359
00:32:52
00:29:50
369
00:33:50
00:30:13
313
00:33:21
00:30:02
383
00:31:48
00:28:39
6 1424
375 1107 Donajski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Sławomir Donajski 1985 M30



358
00:31:00
00:29:49
374
00:32:55
00:30:42
320
00:33:04
00:30:46
377
00:30:26
00:28:34
4 1429
376 534 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 363
00:29:42
00:26:32
400
00:30:20
00:27:11


377
00:33:12
00:30:57
290
00:29:58
00:28:36


4 1430
377 880 Porczek Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

401
00:30:40
00:27:12
332
00:30:17
00:28:08
347
00:29:59
00:28:54


350
00:28:59
00:27:09
4 1430
378 605 Bączkowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 430
00:34:01
00:30:48
461
00:33:53
00:30:38
365
00:32:38
00:30:24
368
00:32:22
00:30:11
303
00:31:50
00:29:25
394
00:31:05
00:29:09
6 1430
379 386 Sobowiec Szymon Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 428
00:35:02
00:30:23
349
00:28:31
00:25:26
367
00:33:40
00:30:35
393
00:35:25
00:33:12
322
00:31:05
00:30:47


5 1431
380 114 Rataj Maciej Łochowo 1975 M40 371
00:28:40
00:27:01




358
00:30:46
00:29:33
323
00:31:08
00:30:50
386
00:30:25
00:28:51
4 1438
381 326 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 436
00:36:08
00:31:20


369
00:34:09
00:30:57
365
00:33:43
00:29:58
316
00:33:51
00:30:21
390
00:33:43
00:29:00
5 1440
382 715 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60 423
00:33:06
00:29:52
455
00:34:30
00:29:58
360
00:32:54
00:29:50
373
00:34:10
00:30:38
302
00:31:35
00:29:13
405
00:33:04
00:30:00
6 1440
383 217 Karski Przemysław Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 381
00:30:45
00:27:32
433
00:31:48
00:28:38


334
00:32:11
00:28:35
297
00:31:15
00:28:59


4 1445
384 31 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M40 410
00:33:38
00:29:03
451
00:34:07
00:29:34
380
00:35:17
00:32:13
385
00:35:20
00:31:41
319
00:33:57
00:30:35
365
00:32:30
00:27:57
6 1449
385 1025 Dźobiński Dawid Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

406
00:30:34
00:27:32
345
00:31:03
00:28:54


329
00:33:51
00:31:32
391
00:32:10
00:29:03
4 1471
386 218 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 417
00:34:06
00:29:26
441
00:33:39
00:29:00
353
00:32:33
00:29:24
384
00:35:19
00:31:36
318
00:33:58
00:30:30
430
00:41:47
00:37:09
6 1472
387 196 Mikuła Tomasz Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 379
00:30:43
00:27:31
427
00:31:40
00:28:35


401
00:38:56
00:35:18
301
00:32:29
00:29:08
398
00:32:29
00:29:23
5 1479
388 381 Kutra Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 367
00:30:06
00:26:47
442
00:32:22
00:29:01




312
00:33:31
00:30:01
367
00:31:20
00:28:09
4 1488
389 658 Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 398
00:31:27
00:28:13
390
00:28:22
00:26:41


322
00:30:09
00:27:57


382
00:31:47
00:28:38
4 1492
390 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 386
00:30:54
00:27:41
446
00:32:16
00:29:13


372
00:32:38
00:30:30
330
00:35:08
00:31:45
413
00:34:15
00:31:07
5 1501
391 1052 Wierzbowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1952 M60



377
00:34:45
00:31:43
382
00:33:41
00:31:26
331
00:34:21
00:32:00
420
00:35:37
00:32:34
4 1510
392 771 Ronkiewicz Bartosz Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 397
00:32:51
00:28:07
392
00:31:23
00:26:52
328
00:30:17
00:27:53




395
00:33:51
00:29:12
4 1512
393 184 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 411
00:33:42
00:29:04
424
00:33:06
00:28:32
362
00:33:04
00:30:00
361
00:33:19
00:29:40


378
00:33:09
00:28:34
5 1512
394 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50

450
00:31:08
00:29:30
361
00:31:18
00:29:53
379
00:31:10
00:30:59
327
00:32:42
00:31:27


4 1517
395 230 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40 420
00:34:33
00:29:49
470
00:38:10
00:33:31
392
00:36:59
00:33:49
383
00:35:12
00:31:33
326
00:34:48
00:31:15


5 1521
396 754 Oleszczuk Artur Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40

457
00:34:34
00:30:02
344
00:31:05
00:28:51
366
00:32:10
00:30:01


357
00:30:35
00:27:30
4 1524
397 869 Gotowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50



390
00:36:31
00:33:27
394
00:37:20
00:33:40
336
00:36:48
00:33:19
417
00:36:39
00:31:58
4 1537
398 36 Winiarski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 432
00:35:30
00:30:54
439
00:33:29
00:28:55




300
00:31:32
00:29:08
368
00:31:19
00:28:13
4 1539
399 23 Buritta Robert Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 400
00:31:19
00:28:16
381
00:29:24
00:26:24
366
00:32:34
00:30:30




393
00:32:11
00:29:08
4 1540
400 508 Mełnicki Piotr Piła 1970 M40 380
00:30:40
00:27:32
419
00:31:13
00:28:06
351
00:30:35
00:29:21




400
00:34:11
00:29:34
4 1550
401 691 Laskowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 414
00:32:15
00:29:13
417
00:32:30
00:28:01


350
00:32:44
00:29:12


374
00:32:53
00:28:22
4 1555
402 928 Fałkowski Zbigniew Osie 1957 M50

415
00:31:09
00:27:57
372
00:34:18
00:31:07
364
00:33:31
00:29:56


411
00:35:29
00:30:55
4 1562
403 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BydgoszczTriathlonTeamJunior 1976 M40 426
00:33:23
00:30:12


385
00:33:50
00:32:39
327
00:29:34
00:28:22


427
00:40:02
00:35:28
4 1565
404 598 Mierzwa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 429
00:35:09
00:30:35




395
00:37:29
00:33:48
328
00:34:54
00:31:32
415
00:36:30
00:31:56
4 1567
405 1106 Bartnik Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30



399
00:37:33
00:36:24
407
00:40:45
00:38:31
340
00:37:25
00:35:07
421
00:34:45
00:32:52
4 1567
406 826 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60

472
00:38:43
00:34:13
398
00:36:22
00:36:19
405
00:36:17
00:36:11
342
00:38:46
00:38:42
429
00:37:06
00:37:02
5 1574
407 817 Droż Krzysztof Bydgoszcz KD Serwis Bydgoszcz 1964 M50

448
00:33:56
00:29:23
355
00:32:52
00:29:43
381
00:34:57
00:31:16


407
00:33:33
00:30:20
4 1591
408 1036 Kmieć Norbert Łochowice 1974 M40

463
00:32:15
00:30:43
386
00:33:45
00:32:41


333
00:33:29
00:32:18
409
00:31:04
00:30:47
4 1591
409 44 Zieliński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness Club 1986 M30 454
00:45:26
00:42:10
416
00:31:02
00:27:59




335
00:34:31
00:33:12
399
00:32:38
00:29:33
4 1604
410 79 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 415
00:33:57
00:29:19
443
00:32:12
00:29:04
371
00:33:08
00:31:01
388
00:35:55
00:32:09




4 1617
411 145 Weselski Marek Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50

473
00:38:44
00:34:16
394
00:38:01
00:34:57


339
00:38:25
00:35:04
425
00:38:26
00:35:12
4 1631
412 112 Półgęsek Rafał Solec Kujawski soleccy biegacze 1972 M40

465
00:36:04
00:31:28
368
00:33:49
00:30:41
390
00:35:56
00:32:17


419
00:36:40
00:32:05
4 1642
413 35 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M30 443
00:37:05
00:32:28
471
00:38:20
00:33:42


398
00:37:51
00:34:13
337
00:38:03
00:34:40


4 1649
414 125 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 447
00:38:29
00:33:45


383
00:35:40
00:32:30
403
00:39:33
00:35:50


431
00:42:37
00:37:56
4 1664
415 254 Gniot Borys Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 451
00:40:06
00:35:22
474
00:39:32
00:34:52
395
00:38:16
00:35:03
399
00:38:04
00:34:17


423
00:38:23
00:33:39
5 1668
416 388 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz Rodzinny Klub Sportowy Przyjemność 1979 M30 452
00:42:06
00:37:14
477
00:40:13
00:35:41
400
00:44:07
00:40:53




352
00:31:53
00:27:17
4 1681
417 327 Maślanka Maciej Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 439
00:36:31
00:31:51
475
00:39:37
00:34:59




341
00:41:43
00:38:18
426
00:40:08
00:35:27
4 1681
418 759 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 448
00:37:21
00:34:16
466
00:36:20
00:31:49
384
00:35:40
00:32:33




416
00:36:28
00:31:57
4 1714
419 124 Żebrowski Michał BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 446
00:38:28
00:33:44
468
00:37:25
00:32:46


396
00:37:36
00:33:53


424
00:39:08
00:34:27
4 1734

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 278 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 1
00:15:22
00:15:21


8
00:17:10
00:17:10
3
00:15:51
00:15:51




3 12
2 1159 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20





10
00:17:24
00:17:24
16
00:18:25
00:18:25
7
00:16:16
00:16:16
3 33
3 1006 Wojciechowski Klaudiusz Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2000 M16

16
00:17:48
00:17:48
13
00:17:34
00:17:34


20
00:18:35
00:18:35


3 49
4 990 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

32
00:18:26
00:18:26
29
00:18:37
00:18:36




25
00:17:51
00:17:50
3 86
5 421 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M40

45
00:18:55
00:18:55
42
00:19:03
00:19:01




40
00:18:51
00:18:47
3 127
6 305 Kubiński Jakub Osielsko Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 82
00:20:32
00:20:26


31
00:18:47
00:18:45
17
00:18:08
00:18:08




3 130
7 461 Błachewicz Marcin Wrocław 1975 M40

51
00:19:05
00:19:04
49
00:19:21
00:19:18




45
00:19:07
00:19:04
3 145
8 694 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 43
00:19:21
00:19:13
54
00:19:11
00:19:11


85
00:21:32
00:21:23




3 182
9 37 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 40
00:19:12
00:19:07


76
00:20:43
00:20:39




88
00:20:35
00:20:30
3 204
10 339 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 58
00:19:55
00:19:46


104
00:21:36
00:21:26




55
00:21:17
00:19:34
3 217
11 362 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 64
00:19:58
00:19:54


78
00:20:50
00:20:47
80
00:22:14
00:21:13




3 222
12 671 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M50 96
00:20:51
00:20:46
96
00:20:37
00:20:34


79
00:21:18
00:21:12




3 271
13 209 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz Czarne Konie 1977 M30 78
00:20:25
00:20:18


94
00:21:21
00:21:14
100
00:21:53
00:21:47




3 272
14 602 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz Tuptuś Borówno 1958 M50 80
00:20:28
00:20:22
87
00:20:13
00:20:12


124
00:22:23
00:22:19




3 291
15 183 Koryciński Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz runspace.pl team 1981 M30

90
00:20:34
00:20:20


97
00:22:46
00:21:37


164
00:23:57
00:22:12
3 351
16 236 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 103
00:22:36
00:21:01
121
00:21:13
00:21:07




135
00:24:31
00:23:19


3 359
17 484 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 161
00:23:46
00:22:08
181
00:23:44
00:22:15




44
00:20:15
00:20:08


3 386
18 1127 Bąk Oskar Mąkowarsko 1983 M30





185
00:25:01
00:23:48
106
00:23:39
00:22:28
124
00:22:53
00:21:20
3 415
19 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 196
00:24:34
00:22:52
134
00:22:44
00:21:14
97
00:22:21
00:21:19






3 427
20 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 141
00:22:00
00:21:49






114
00:22:52
00:22:40
175
00:22:33
00:22:17
3 430
21 473 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40



172
00:24:01
00:22:56


125
00:23:14
00:23:04
166
00:22:21
00:22:13
3 463
22 540 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Teamochal 1971 M40 219
00:24:47
00:23:12
164
00:21:57
00:21:52






131
00:21:41
00:21:32
3 514
23 725 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 182
00:24:10
00:22:30
188
00:22:23
00:22:20


160
00:23:27
00:23:15




3 530
24 551 Kochański dariusz bukowiec 1966 M50 147
00:22:03
00:21:54
189
00:22:25
00:22:21






212
00:23:03
00:22:56
3 548
25 178 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

250
00:24:53
00:23:16


184
00:24:51
00:23:45
121
00:24:05
00:22:55


3 555
26 1053 Siuda Rafał Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30





137
00:22:47
00:22:35
315
00:32:37
00:30:16
123
00:22:52
00:21:20
3 575
27 312 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 195
00:24:24
00:22:49




164
00:24:25
00:23:21


227
00:23:25
00:23:17
3 586
28 162 Libera Dawid Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 177
00:24:01
00:22:24






195
00:26:13
00:24:51
237
00:25:11
00:23:31
3 609
29 751 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 114
00:21:18
00:21:13


389
00:33:54
00:32:44
111
00:23:02
00:22:00




3 614
30 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz Francuski Kolarz Pidone 1972 M40 253
00:25:18
00:23:42
178
00:22:27
00:22:13


183
00:23:56
00:23:44




3 614
31 835 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza KZR LOK Nakło / biegiemprzezpola.pl 1976 M40

139
00:21:23
00:21:15


345
00:30:58
00:28:47
150
00:26:02
00:23:42


3 634
32 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 259
00:25:28
00:23:52






173
00:26:21
00:24:10
213
00:24:36
00:22:57
3 645
33 713 Ziemba Michał Bydgoszc Cyklo Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 125
00:23:09
00:21:29
191
00:23:52
00:22:21






385
00:33:25
00:28:51
3 701
34 303 Klessa Krystian Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 208
00:24:41
00:23:05


238
00:25:46
00:24:42
266
00:27:23
00:26:14




3 712
35 599 Klawitter Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40





267
00:28:29
00:26:16
217
00:27:45
00:25:25
230
00:25:04
00:23:20
3 714
36 530 Stańczuk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 375
00:31:55
00:27:12




182
00:25:46
00:23:43
181
00:25:39
00:24:20


3 738
37 239 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30



254
00:27:08
00:25:01


246
00:28:36
00:26:15
242
00:25:12
00:23:35
3 742
38 735 Broda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 271
00:27:17
00:24:08






237
00:28:15
00:25:53
241
00:26:38
00:23:35
3 749
39 415 Król Rafał Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 270
00:27:12
00:24:07


196
00:25:34
00:23:30
310
00:29:37
00:27:24




3 776
40 684 Pawłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 224
00:24:52
00:23:17
303
00:26:02
00:24:24


252
00:26:57
00:25:52




3 779
41 634 Budny Maciej Torun keeeper 1974 M40 299
00:27:51
00:24:43


306
00:29:00
00:26:48
259
00:27:11
00:26:03




3 864
42 1093 Biały Szymon Bydgoszcz 1982 M30



316
00:29:21
00:27:18
291
00:29:03
00:26:51
284
00:30:25
00:28:02


3 891
43 1071 Matuszczak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1968 M40





344
00:30:54
00:28:46
248
00:28:33
00:26:19
310
00:28:33
00:25:25
3 902
44 730 Cygan Marcin Dobrcz 1973 M40 332
00:28:38
00:25:29






249
00:28:43
00:26:21
322
00:28:46
00:25:42
3 903
45 615 FERENS Paweł Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1972 M40 304
00:27:55
00:24:51
304
00:26:01
00:24:25
318
00:29:46
00:27:35






3 926
46 890 Rudziński Krzysztof Poznań dwujezyczni.pl 1988 M20

332
00:26:36
00:24:52


362
00:29:43
00:29:40


251
00:25:42
00:23:50
3 945
47 574 Krahl Radek Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 351
00:29:16
00:26:00
397
00:30:16
00:27:08




203
00:27:20
00:25:09


3 951
48 1155 Poturalski Przemyslaw Bydgoszcz 1991 M20





343
00:30:59
00:28:43
278
00:31:07
00:27:44
333
00:27:55
00:26:15
3 954
49 355 Pera Marek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 376
00:30:33
00:27:18






275
00:29:50
00:27:35
312
00:28:32
00:25:28
3 963
50 289 Przykucki Marcin Bydgoszcz Jrg-1 team 1976 M40 345
00:29:03
00:25:51
350
00:27:50
00:25:29
275
00:26:46
00:25:40






3 970
51 329 Woźniak Radek Bydgoszcz Bozita Polska 1983 M30



341
00:30:50
00:28:43
336
00:30:52
00:28:35
294
00:31:12
00:28:51


3 971
52 821 Grzelak Jakub Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Rekiny Osielsko 1989 M20

365
00:28:58
00:25:52
301
00:27:36
00:26:24
307
00:28:41
00:27:23




3 973
53 913 Kadow Rafał Łabiszyn Biegam bo lubie 1985 M30

379
00:27:53
00:26:17
295
00:28:15
00:26:10




302
00:28:16
00:25:12
3 976
54 379 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20



374
00:32:22
00:31:12


289
00:30:30
00:28:19
355
00:31:58
00:27:26
3 1018
55 536 Pawlikowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

444
00:33:39
00:29:07
312
00:29:14
00:27:08


282
00:30:23
00:27:57


3 1038
56 1156 Hoffmann Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30





353
00:32:52
00:29:18
298
00:31:26
00:29:01
392
00:32:16
00:29:03
3 1043
57 1143 Robakowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40





389
00:35:58
00:32:14
314
00:33:33
00:30:12
364
00:32:27
00:27:48
3 1067
58 161 Pawlak Franciszek Szubin 1991 M20 440
00:36:49
00:32:12


382
00:35:35
00:32:23


292
00:32:16
00:28:45


3 1114
59 829 Patrzałek Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40





397
00:37:48
00:34:04
325
00:34:36
00:31:10
401
00:34:12
00:29:38
3 1123
60 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60



397
00:38:58
00:35:42


332
00:35:42
00:32:08
404
00:34:23
00:29:47
3 1133
61 734 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 409
00:33:47
00:29:03
407
00:30:44
00:27:37
347
00:31:07
00:28:56






3 1163
62 49 Ratajczak Michał Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1985 M30 444
00:32:41
00:32:41
437
00:33:24
00:28:52


342
00:32:21
00:28:43




3 1223
63 113 Darnowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 419
00:34:17
00:29:37
398
00:30:17
00:27:09


409
00:47:47
00:44:00




3 1226
64 304 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60

454
00:32:59
00:29:53


378
00:34:34
00:30:57


396
00:32:25
00:29:13
3 1228
65 281 Chmielewski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 427
00:34:57
00:30:18
431
00:31:50
00:28:37






372
00:30:09
00:28:20
3 1230
66 935 Oprawa Michał Olsztyn 1990 M20

467
00:35:02
00:32:01
363
00:32:22
00:30:14




403
00:32:51
00:29:45
3 1233
67 668 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

456
00:34:31
00:29:59
357
00:32:55
00:29:44




422
00:38:14
00:33:31
3 1235
68 811 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60



401
00:48:11
00:44:55
408
00:46:41
00:42:53


432
00:49:52
00:45:09
3 1241
69 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 416
00:33:59
00:29:23
453
00:32:51
00:29:45
388
00:34:45
00:32:42






3 1257
70 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60

478
00:40:52
00:36:10


406
00:41:21
00:37:33


428
00:40:35
00:35:51
3 1312
71 1038 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16

4
00:16:16
00:16:16
2
00:15:54
00:15:54






2 6
72 633 Kowalski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 39
00:19:11
00:19:06


44
00:19:10
00:19:04






2 83
73 695 Graczykowski Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1988 M20 52
00:19:40
00:19:40
62
00:19:33
00:19:32








2 114
74 744 Hutek Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 63
00:20:02
00:19:53
74
00:19:54
00:19:50








2 137
75 692 Lewandowski Marek Bydgoszcz Keeeper / zasuwacz.pl 1991 M20 81
00:20:33
00:20:26
59
00:19:28
00:19:21








2 140
76 1083 Wołoszczak Leszek Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20



81
00:21:03
00:20:53


60
00:21:01
00:20:56


2 141
77 1099 Lewandowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30



73
00:20:37
00:20:34
76
00:21:09
00:21:08




2 149
78 997 Gwizdała Bartłomiej Pruszcz 2000 M16

94
00:22:14
00:20:28


59
00:20:36
00:20:35




2 153
79 938 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30

88
00:20:17
00:20:13
77
00:21:04
00:20:46






2 165
80 1114 Żelazko Kamil Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20



114
00:21:45
00:21:38


72
00:21:23
00:21:21


2 186
81 926 Bołka Szymon Zamość 1987 M20

111
00:22:26
00:20:59


78
00:21:18
00:21:10




2 189
82 810 Moe Kristoffer Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

25
00:18:12
00:18:12


168
00:24:35
00:23:26




2 193
83 783 Ochendal Maciej BYdgoszcz TriSpace 1980 M30 109
00:22:41
00:21:07


92
00:22:12
00:21:12






2 201
84 660 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40 36
00:19:01
00:18:58
168
00:25:01
00:21:55








2 204
85 514 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Bozita Team 1972 M40 107
00:22:40
00:21:04
133
00:22:43
00:21:12








2 240
86 685 Stróżyński Marcin BYDGOSZCZ Dla zdrowia 1973 M40 108
00:22:40
00:21:05
141
00:22:46
00:21:17








2 249
87 491 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1979 M30 102
00:21:08
00:20:59
149
00:21:38
00:21:32








2 251
88 336 Szajbe Michał Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1983 M30 123
00:21:39
00:21:26








150
00:22:03
00:21:53
2 273
89 960 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

156
00:21:42
00:21:42
117
00:21:40
00:21:40






2 273
90 732 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1982 M30 169
00:23:58
00:22:16






133
00:24:34
00:23:18


2 302
91 608 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 138
00:23:18
00:21:46
176
00:23:33
00:22:05








2 314
92 1021 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20



165
00:23:50
00:22:48


177
00:27:30
00:24:13


2 342
93 765 Sikorski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 164
00:23:47
00:22:09
182
00:23:46
00:22:16








2 346
94 264 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 226
00:25:04
00:23:18
138
00:22:43
00:21:15








2 364
95 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 153
00:22:09
00:22:01
214
00:22:48
00:22:45








2 367
96 363 Filipiak Jakub Bydgoszcz HanWoj 1983 M30 238
00:25:06
00:23:26


137
00:22:23
00:22:13






2 375
97 1147 Gac Wojciech Brzoza KWARCZUSIE TEAM 2000 M16





163
00:23:30
00:23:21


214
00:23:11
00:22:57
2 377
98 279 Binaszewski AdaM Toruń 1982 M30 146
00:23:28
00:21:54








232
00:25:10
00:23:24
2 378
99 867 Szałkowski Michał Koronowo 1981 M30

252
00:24:50
00:23:18
158
00:23:49
00:22:42






2 410
100 1032 włoch sylwester Bydgoszcz max do końca 1963 M50





232
00:26:14
00:25:13
179
00:25:39
00:24:18


2 411
101 351 Lewandowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 223
00:27:49
00:23:14
227
00:24:31
00:22:55








2 450
102 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30

346
00:26:49
00:25:22
119
00:22:49
00:21:41






2 465
103 721 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 206
00:24:44
00:23:03


259
00:27:12
00:25:08






2 465
104 455 Sowiński Błażej Osie Ekstremalny Tata 1987 M20 220
00:24:52
00:23:13
258
00:25:03
00:23:24








2 478
105 690 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz keeeper 1987 M20

275
00:27:00
00:23:59
212
00:25:10
00:24:02






2 487
106 1150 jankowski lukasz bydgoszcz JTeam 1981 M30





282
00:29:04
00:26:39


208
00:24:50
00:22:53
2 490
107 238 Makowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 207
00:24:39
00:23:04
283
00:25:45
00:24:07








2 490
108 742 Wolski Adam Bydgoszcz Real Madryt 1983 M30 285
00:27:28
00:24:22




205
00:26:35
00:24:32




2 490
109 1165 Ćwikliński Jarosław Bydgoszcz colorado pizza express 1964 M50





227
00:27:17
00:25:04


269
00:27:25
00:24:21
2 496
110 638 Dołhun Adam Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 233
00:25:03
00:23:23
264
00:23:53
00:23:32








2 497
111 559 Stasiewski Mariusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 199
00:23:07
00:22:56
302
00:26:00
00:24:23








2 501
112 967 Raut Wiesław Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1948 M60

294
00:27:20
00:24:19
219
00:26:17
00:24:13






2 513
113 592 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 240
00:25:10
00:23:28
299
00:26:01
00:24:21








2 539
114 1029 Klepaczewski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





265
00:29:48
00:26:12


294
00:28:01
00:24:53
2 559
115 1158 HALLMANN KACPER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16





306
00:30:57
00:27:23


261
00:25:46
00:24:06
2 567
116 1074 dolata jakub bydgoszcz 1977 M30



323
00:28:58
00:27:46


267
00:28:33
00:27:20


2 590
117 675 Zadka Filip Szubin 1991 M20 277
00:24:22
00:24:14




317
00:28:52
00:27:42




2 594
118 219 Gackowski Napoleon Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 274
00:27:18
00:24:12
326
00:26:21
00:24:48








2 600
119 697 Barański Tomasz Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1984 M30 308
00:28:07
00:24:55


294
00:28:13
00:26:10






2 602
120 1161 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40





285
00:26:55
00:26:44


337
00:26:36
00:26:26
2 622
121 915 Wiśniewski Szymon Toruń 2000 M16







268
00:30:44
00:27:21
354
00:30:38
00:27:23
2 622
122 853 Skórcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40

353
00:28:41
00:25:33


277
00:28:49
00:26:37




2 630
123 635 Czyżuk Marcin Łochowo 1979 M30 284
00:27:32
00:24:21


354
00:31:54
00:29:42






2 638
124 755 Słomiński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 329
00:28:29
00:25:26
320
00:26:24
00:24:44








2 649
125 352 Sumisławski Jacek Bydgoszcz Drużyna szpiku 1972 M40 303
00:28:02
00:24:50


348
00:32:06
00:28:59






2 651
126 832 Wilak Piotr Nakło nad Notecia Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30

288
00:25:52
00:24:12
379
00:33:55
00:31:52






2 667
127 410 Wachowski Piotr Koronowo Koronowo 1970 M40 394
00:32:38
00:28:01
280
00:25:42
00:24:04








2 674
128 173 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1982 M30

411
00:31:04
00:27:45
265
00:27:22
00:25:16






2 676
129 693 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz Osowa Run Team 1974 M40

385
00:29:37
00:26:33
302
00:27:35
00:26:26






2 687
130 636 Śladewski Rafał Dobrcz 1982 M30

368
00:27:38
00:26:00


321
00:30:00
00:27:56




2 689
131 151 Nowak Ireneusz Osielsko Wilki Osielsko 1966 M50 359
00:29:25
00:26:15
339
00:28:09
00:25:10








2 698
132 963 Czarnecki Paweł Szamocin LKB LIPA/PCH RUN 1975 M40

334
00:28:01
00:24:53
376
00:34:43
00:31:34






2 710
133 1144 Gola Grzegorz markowo 1971 1971 M40





392
00:36:50
00:33:05
324
00:34:41
00:31:10


2 716
134 520 Kuchta Jacek Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 343
00:28:49
00:25:46
374
00:27:47
00:26:09








2 717
135 1124 Drażdzewski Marian Bydgoszcz RTW Bydgostia 1946 M60





359
00:33:14
00:29:35


379
00:31:48
00:28:34
2 738
136 641 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20 422
00:33:03
00:29:52




331
00:29:46
00:28:31




2 753
137 343 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 387
00:30:47
00:27:41








369
00:31:33
00:28:14
2 756
138 669 Chmiel Piotr Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 437
00:36:19
00:31:35






338
00:37:12
00:34:52


2 775
139 295 Łaski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 366
00:31:21
00:26:44
413
00:32:22
00:27:46








2 779
140 1055 Rak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1981 M30



391
00:36:00
00:33:45
391
00:35:15
00:33:02




2 782
141 596 Adamczewski Rafał bydgoszcz OSP Solec Kujawski 2000 M16 406
00:33:21
00:28:41
389
00:31:18
00:26:41








2 795
142 345 Sztejka Damian Bydgoszcz Benefit-KSO Odszkodowania 1976 M40 418
00:32:47
00:29:29


381
00:35:21
00:32:17






2 799
143 33 Klonowski Sławomir Niemcz 1975 M40

430
00:31:50
00:28:37






371
00:30:08
00:28:19
2 801
144 903 Maślanka Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

418
00:32:41
00:28:04






389
00:33:40
00:29:00
2 807
145 932 Gackowski Edward Bydgoszcz 1944 M60

459
00:33:38
00:30:31
373
00:33:21
00:31:08






2 832
146 411 Wachowski Paweł Koronowo 1999 M16 396
00:32:38
00:28:03
460
00:35:05
00:30:31








2 856
147 192 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ RUN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 453
00:42:37
00:37:54




404
00:39:33
00:35:50




2 857
148 837 Michalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

480
00:41:32
00:37:00


402
00:39:23
00:35:45




2 882
149 1170 Kalinowski Grzegorz Toruń Very Nice TC 1990 M20









1
00:14:49
00:14:49
1 1
150 1003 Klaybor Dawid DRZYCIM 34 BKPanc Żagań 1990 M20





2
00:15:48
00:15:48




1 2
151 3 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 3
00:16:24
00:16:23










1 3
152 1214 Sieradzki Patryk Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie Lekkoatletyczne 1998 M16