Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20



1
00:17:28
00:17:28
1
00:16:56
00:16:56
1
00:17:06
00:17:05
1
00:17:00
00:16:59
4 4
2 11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:17:22
00:17:22
1
00:17:44
00:17:44
2
00:18:07
00:18:07
2
00:18:18
00:18:18


10
00:21:50
00:21:44
5 6
3 382 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K16 2
00:19:22
00:19:20
2
00:19:19
00:19:19
3
00:18:11
00:18:11




2
00:18:23
00:18:23
4 9
4 953 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20

3
00:20:18
00:20:17
4
00:20:24
00:20:20
3
00:20:17
00:20:15
2
00:20:32
00:20:30
3
00:19:43
00:19:38
5 11
5 666 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 3
00:20:09
00:20:03
4
00:20:38
00:20:36
6
00:21:06
00:21:03
5
00:21:04
00:21:00
3
00:21:06
00:21:04
4
00:20:17
00:20:08
6 14
6 131 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 13
00:24:05
00:22:31
6
00:22:18
00:20:49
5
00:21:05
00:20:58
4
00:20:48
00:20:43
4
00:21:32
00:21:27
5
00:20:13
00:20:09
6 18
7 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50

5
00:20:43
00:20:40
7
00:21:08
00:21:05
6
00:22:00
00:21:55
5
00:22:21
00:22:17
6
00:20:56
00:20:49
5 22
8 408 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 6
00:22:58
00:21:26


8
00:22:37
00:21:37


7
00:24:17
00:23:10
12
00:23:24
00:21:52
4 33
9 519 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30 10
00:22:11
00:22:07
10
00:22:09
00:22:03


8
00:23:02
00:22:56
9
00:23:22
00:23:19
11
00:21:50
00:21:46
5 37
10 800 Radtke Aleksandra Nakło nad Notecią LUKS Start Nakło 2000 K16 11
00:22:20
00:22:08
12
00:22:44
00:22:33
11
00:23:03
00:22:57


6
00:23:13
00:23:08
16
00:23:47
00:22:12
5 40
11 670 Banaszak Monika Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 24
00:26:53
00:23:47


13
00:24:12
00:23:08
9
00:23:09
00:23:00
10
00:23:30
00:23:19
15
00:22:11
00:22:04
5 47
12 801 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20 9
00:22:06
00:21:57
9
00:22:48
00:21:20


7
00:23:52
00:22:50


24
00:25:00
00:23:26
4 49
13 584 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30 7
00:23:08
00:21:36




14
00:24:30
00:23:28
11
00:24:43
00:23:35
17
00:23:52
00:22:17
4 49
14 640 golon marlena sicienko Run Pasja 1975 K40 40
00:26:28
00:24:43
15
00:24:35
00:23:02
16
00:24:26
00:23:23
12
00:23:28
00:23:18
8
00:23:24
00:23:11
14
00:22:11
00:22:03
6 49
15 359 Bruska Joanna Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1993 K20

20
00:24:59
00:23:25
12
00:24:02
00:23:01
11
00:24:22
00:23:16


13
00:23:34
00:22:01
4 56
16 565 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 20
00:24:28
00:22:51
13
00:22:51
00:22:42
10
00:23:03
00:22:52
17
00:24:05
00:23:52
18
00:25:35
00:24:23
18
00:22:35
00:22:22
6 58
17 315 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1991 K20

17
00:24:39
00:23:11
14
00:24:19
00:23:19
16
00:24:44
00:23:42


19
00:24:14
00:22:38
4 66
18 595 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 19
00:24:29
00:22:48
16
00:24:31
00:23:02
17
00:24:26
00:23:23
19
00:25:35
00:24:29
15
00:26:29
00:24:18


5 67
19 384 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1967 K40 15
00:24:34
00:22:42




15
00:24:35
00:23:33
16
00:25:30
00:24:22
22
00:24:18
00:22:47
4 68
20 182 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K30 27
00:27:10
00:23:58


20
00:24:54
00:23:45
18
00:25:03
00:23:57
12
00:24:45
00:23:35
26
00:25:15
00:23:31
5 76
21 188 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40 57
00:30:29
00:25:45
14
00:24:35
00:23:02
15
00:24:26
00:23:22
20
00:25:50
00:24:44


30
00:25:15
00:23:37
5 79
22 300 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 25
00:27:00
00:23:55
18
00:24:48
00:23:17
25
00:25:19
00:24:15
33
00:26:53
00:25:42
21
00:25:58
00:24:48
40
00:25:50
00:24:14
6 89
23 190 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 34
00:27:21
00:24:15
22
00:25:09
00:23:38
26
00:25:21
00:24:17
27
00:26:30
00:25:23
20
00:24:58
00:24:46
35
00:24:03
00:23:52
6 95
24 758 uniszkiewicz justyna bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 30
00:25:42
00:24:03


24
00:25:10
00:23:53
28
00:27:35
00:25:30
17
00:25:30
00:24:23
31
00:25:10
00:23:37
5 99
25 29 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 41
00:26:37
00:24:49
26
00:25:48
00:24:16
30
00:26:05
00:24:58
21
00:25:58
00:24:53
23
00:26:17
00:25:03


5 100
26 424 Magoń Emilia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 22
00:23:15
00:23:07
25
00:24:13
00:24:04
22
00:23:59
00:23:51




36
00:24:01
00:23:53
4 105
27 522 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 64
00:29:08
00:26:00
31
00:26:10
00:24:32


42
00:27:23
00:26:17
14
00:25:27
00:24:15
27
00:25:13
00:23:34
5 114
28 65 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

50
00:27:00
00:25:29
38
00:26:37
00:25:23
34
00:26:49
00:25:43
13
00:24:24
00:24:10
32
00:24:02
00:23:49
5 117
29 604 Piekarska Sandra Bydgoszcz Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz 1999 K16

30
00:26:02
00:24:31
34
00:26:08
00:25:05
39
00:27:06
00:26:05
93
00:30:49
00:29:41
21
00:24:15
00:22:44
5 124
30 654 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 31
00:27:14
00:24:07
33
00:26:20
00:24:47
33
00:26:07
00:25:03


42
00:28:06
00:26:57
28
00:25:10
00:23:35
5 125
31 888 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K30 43
00:26:49
00:25:00
38
00:26:37
00:24:54


30
00:27:40
00:25:35
24
00:26:22
00:25:07
37
00:26:58
00:23:54
5 129
32 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 37
00:26:11
00:24:32
29
00:26:02
00:24:29
35
00:26:11
00:25:09
29
00:26:38
00:25:35


43
00:25:51
00:24:16
5 130
33 568 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 58
00:30:29
00:25:47
32
00:27:33
00:24:32
29
00:25:55
00:24:51
26
00:26:22
00:25:15


47
00:26:15
00:24:36
5 134
34 101 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 63
00:27:47
00:26:00
55
00:27:33
00:25:53
40
00:26:42
00:25:35
22
00:26:00
00:24:55
19
00:25:44
00:24:30


5 136
35 111 Marciniak Justyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 45
00:26:49
00:25:03
34
00:26:27
00:24:47
37
00:26:26
00:25:19
23
00:26:03
00:24:58


48
00:26:11
00:24:37
5 139
36 537 Sikora Maria Sępólno Krajeńskie angry birds 1978 K30 59
00:29:01
00:25:51
66
00:29:21
00:26:18
63
00:28:48
00:26:38
24
00:27:08
00:25:00
25
00:26:31
00:25:11
33
00:25:27
00:23:50
6 141
37 850 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K30

45
00:26:40
00:25:08
59
00:28:33
00:26:28
32
00:27:42
00:25:38
30
00:27:19
00:26:04
44
00:26:02
00:24:18
5 151
38 55 Jeziorska Monika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 42
00:27:56
00:24:53
28
00:27:33
00:24:29
49
00:28:15
00:26:08


35
00:27:52
00:26:27
54
00:26:33
00:24:50
5 154
39 120 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 32
00:25:46
00:24:10
44
00:26:40
00:25:06
39
00:26:31
00:25:27
40
00:27:10
00:26:06
58
00:27:57
00:27:57
59
00:26:41
00:25:01
6 155
40 738 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40 46
00:26:57
00:25:09
39
00:26:25
00:24:54
43
00:26:45
00:25:43
48
00:27:50
00:26:47
27
00:26:56
00:25:44
56
00:26:28
00:24:51
6 155
41 263 Wojciechowska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 50
00:27:08
00:25:14
41
00:28:00
00:24:59
50
00:28:14
00:26:10
36
00:27:54
00:25:44
31
00:28:18
00:26:07
55
00:26:33
00:24:51
6 158
42 500 Kalinowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 39
00:24:48
00:24:40
35
00:24:58
00:24:50
41
00:25:48
00:25:36
55
00:27:32
00:27:22




4 170
43 71 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 44
00:26:47
00:25:02
40
00:26:38
00:24:59


38
00:27:11
00:26:02


52
00:26:24
00:24:48
4 174
44 1075 dolata magdalena Rynarzewo 1977 K30



53
00:27:30
00:26:18
47
00:28:54
00:26:44
26
00:26:40
00:25:28
49
00:26:20
00:24:37
4 175
45 143 Czarnecka-Pijarowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 70
00:29:18
00:26:15
54
00:28:52
00:25:52
47
00:28:51
00:25:59
45
00:28:32
00:26:25
34
00:27:40
00:26:26
62
00:26:45
00:25:11
6 180
46 350 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

48
00:28:28
00:25:26
42
00:27:48
00:25:38
53
00:29:18
00:27:13
37
00:28:54
00:26:41
70
00:27:12
00:25:27
5 180
47 702 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 68
00:29:14
00:26:03
47
00:28:24
00:25:22


44
00:28:34
00:26:24
52
00:29:51
00:27:30
45
00:27:24
00:24:18
5 188
48 487 Jamróz Joanna Murowaniec Run Pasja 1976 K40 72
00:27:58
00:26:15
52
00:27:09
00:25:34
48
00:27:10
00:26:07
43
00:26:30
00:26:20
49
00:27:35
00:27:20
80
00:26:11
00:26:01
6 192
49 524 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30 115
00:31:37
00:28:28
80
00:28:26
00:26:51
61
00:27:41
00:26:35
54
00:28:30
00:27:19
29
00:27:14
00:26:01
63
00:26:50
00:25:14
6 207
50 366 Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 71
00:29:27
00:26:15


51
00:27:40
00:26:14
52
00:29:24
00:27:10
43
00:28:20
00:27:05


4 217
51 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40

43
00:26:47
00:25:04
46
00:27:53
00:25:51


77
00:31:13
00:28:56
57
00:28:02
00:24:56
4 223
52 905 Goncerzewicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

36
00:27:54
00:24:51
83
00:30:01
00:27:54


36
00:28:00
00:26:35
72
00:27:14
00:25:31
4 227
53 887 Łopuszyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30

61
00:28:03
00:26:08
75
00:28:44
00:27:17
49
00:29:10
00:26:55
44
00:28:20
00:27:07
88
00:28:05
00:26:17
5 229
54 639 Kochańska Joanna Sicienko 1977 K30 69
00:27:59
00:26:13
57
00:27:30
00:25:57
66
00:27:48
00:26:42


38
00:26:55
00:26:41


4 230
55 374 Mrotek Katarzyna Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move 1981 K30

72
00:29:33
00:26:30
76
00:29:23
00:27:19
63
00:29:54
00:27:42
46
00:29:34
00:27:12
50
00:27:44
00:24:39
5 231
56 319 Zabdyr Ewelina Ślesin 1991 K20 89
00:30:20
00:27:13


27
00:26:29
00:24:27
68
00:30:11
00:28:02
54
00:29:57
00:27:38
85
00:27:53
00:26:13
5 234
57 425 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 67
00:29:13
00:26:03
49
00:27:03
00:25:28
65
00:27:43
00:26:38
56
00:29:36
00:27:28


68
00:26:57
00:25:19
5 237
58 644 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 66
00:27:47
00:26:01
56
00:27:31
00:25:54


65
00:29:05
00:27:56
50
00:28:36
00:27:21


4 237
59 908 Frank Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

95
00:30:42
00:27:31
87
00:30:21
00:28:05
57
00:29:38
00:27:28
33
00:27:36
00:26:21
76
00:28:47
00:25:42
5 253
60 54 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 29
00:25:43
00:24:00
88
00:30:23
00:27:14
57
00:27:34
00:26:25




83
00:29:13
00:26:10
4 257
61 1031 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

92
00:29:45
00:27:23
67
00:27:01
00:26:46
50
00:28:04
00:26:56
56
00:28:09
00:27:55
86
00:28:11
00:26:16
5 259
62 450 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 55
00:27:18
00:25:41
60
00:27:42
00:26:05
64
00:27:41
00:26:38




95
00:28:18
00:26:38
4 274
63 187 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 111
00:30:02
00:28:14
98
00:30:43
00:27:42
78
00:29:38
00:27:34
59
00:28:43
00:27:31
55
00:29:06
00:27:50
84
00:27:46
00:26:10
6 276
64 912 Dróżdż Małgorzata Bydgoszcz malgorzata.patrycja.d@wp.pl 1988 K20

51
00:28:33
00:25:33
77
00:29:34
00:27:27


75
00:31:08
00:28:50
78
00:28:56
00:25:52
4 281
65 805 Adaszak Kasia Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1981 K30 53
00:28:42
00:25:34




144
00:33:54
00:31:46
32
00:28:27
00:26:12
53
00:27:58
00:24:49
4 282
66 983 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30

83
00:27:12
00:27:04
80
00:29:00
00:27:48
88
00:31:19
00:29:02
41
00:27:01
00:26:55
87
00:26:24
00:26:16
5 291
67 248 Józefiak Magdalena Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 85
00:31:40
00:27:05
91
00:30:19
00:27:15


71
00:31:36
00:28:05
47
00:30:35
00:27:17
109
00:31:41
00:27:11
5 294
68 427 Kubiak Małgorzata Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega 1962 K50 77
00:29:47
00:26:33
64
00:29:21
00:26:15
79
00:29:47
00:27:35


76
00:31:15
00:28:51
136
00:30:06
00:28:14
5 296
69 899 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz ZS19 team/TriSpace 1976 K40

63
00:29:16
00:26:14
68
00:28:01
00:26:50


48
00:29:30
00:27:18
118
00:30:36
00:27:27
4 297
70 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 79
00:28:14
00:26:37
84
00:28:56
00:27:05


73
00:30:22
00:28:11
65
00:30:46
00:28:17


4 301
71 179 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 162
00:34:02
00:30:55
143
00:32:19
00:29:11
121
00:31:32
00:29:17
80
00:30:41
00:28:26
39
00:28:58
00:26:41
69
00:27:14
00:25:26
6 309
72 854 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1991 K20

75
00:29:37
00:26:34
102
00:30:44
00:28:39


63
00:30:37
00:28:12
73
00:28:35
00:25:32
4 313
73 43 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K30 94
00:31:58
00:27:23
130
00:33:21
00:28:46
94
00:31:29
00:28:27
116
00:33:56
00:30:17
62
00:31:33
00:28:12
65
00:29:48
00:25:16
6 315
74 435 Matuszewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 98
00:31:00
00:27:43
82
00:30:02
00:26:54
54
00:28:31
00:26:23


83
00:30:26
00:29:10
108
00:28:52
00:27:10
5 317
75 202 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30

77
00:28:19
00:26:37


124
00:32:47
00:30:41
40
00:28:12
00:26:54
79
00:27:42
00:25:59
4 320
76 587 Skwarek Bogumiła Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K40 121
00:31:56
00:28:39
126
00:30:24
00:28:38
98
00:30:44
00:28:34
51
00:28:06
00:26:58
51
00:28:47
00:27:28
138
00:30:09
00:28:18
6 321
77 813 Krukowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

76
00:29:39
00:26:34


87
00:32:36
00:29:01
71
00:31:58
00:28:36
89
00:29:30
00:26:25
4 323
78 158 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 82
00:28:35
00:26:49
73
00:28:14
00:26:33




72
00:29:58
00:28:39
99
00:29:58
00:26:52
4 326
79 231 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 75
00:29:32
00:26:28
97
00:30:38
00:27:34
119
00:31:27
00:29:14
97
00:31:44
00:29:36
113
00:32:29
00:30:18
58
00:26:44
00:24:59
6 327
80 611 Biernat Magdalena Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1981 K30 101
00:30:56
00:27:45
86
00:30:14
00:27:11
71
00:27:58
00:26:55
78
00:30:29
00:28:23


102
00:28:43
00:27:00
5 336
81 619 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 99
00:30:56
00:27:44


82
00:30:08
00:27:53
70
00:31:40
00:28:03


93
00:29:37
00:26:32
4 344
82 433 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 74
00:29:31
00:26:27


118
00:31:27
00:29:14
94
00:31:41
00:29:33


61
00:26:55
00:25:11
4 347
83 402 Giża Wioletta Osielsko Polonia Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 124
00:33:21
00:28:47
93
00:30:29
00:27:26
74
00:29:20
00:27:15
61
00:31:08
00:27:37


125
00:30:50
00:27:41
5 352
84 211 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 126
00:33:29
00:28:52


101
00:30:56
00:28:37
118
00:32:29
00:30:18
57
00:30:14
00:27:56
77
00:27:33
00:25:42
5 353
85 75 Wiśniewska Aleksandra Mrocza 2000 K16 177
00:36:38
00:31:57
129
00:33:17
00:28:42
92
00:30:41
00:28:19
67
00:30:20
00:28:01


66
00:28:22
00:25:16
5 354
86 47 Pobiedzińska Marta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/ Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20 169
00:36:00
00:31:25
147
00:33:57
00:29:27
72
00:30:21
00:27:09
72
00:30:29
00:28:09
144
00:36:16
00:32:47
67
00:27:05
00:25:18
6 355
87 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 54
00:27:20
00:25:35
65
00:28:01
00:26:18


130
00:34:34
00:30:57
108
00:32:35
00:30:13


4 357
88 247 Ossowska Danuta Łochowo 1972 K40 93
00:30:22
00:27:19
105
00:30:53
00:27:49


92
00:31:24
00:29:14
70
00:30:47
00:28:35
114
00:30:27
00:27:22
5 360
89 78 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60

74
00:29:34
00:26:33
84
00:29:59
00:27:55
81
00:28:44
00:28:31


123
00:30:40
00:27:36
4 362
90 547 Siewert Hanna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 97
00:30:50
00:27:42
78
00:29:58
00:26:48




67
00:30:41
00:28:25
122
00:30:40
00:27:34
4 364
91 922 Bartoszyńska Milena Łochowo 1992 K20

108
00:31:03
00:27:51
62
00:27:46
00:26:37
90
00:31:19
00:29:09


105
00:30:06
00:27:04
4 365
92 616 Kapela Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 112
00:31:20
00:28:15
131
00:33:19
00:28:49


58
00:31:03
00:27:31
64
00:31:32
00:28:13
140
00:31:39
00:28:23
5 365
93 475 Ożga Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 78
00:28:16
00:26:36
103
00:30:53
00:27:48


106
00:31:58
00:29:50
81
00:31:17
00:29:02


4 368
94 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30

102
00:29:29
00:27:48
103
00:29:47
00:28:39
84
00:30:47
00:28:41
80
00:31:14
00:28:58
143
00:30:15
00:28:26
5 369
95 346 Przybylska Grażyna Bydgoszcz SLPB, Bydgoszcz na start 1964 K50 122
00:32:00
00:28:46
146
00:32:35
00:29:21
105
00:30:50
00:28:42
83
00:30:55
00:28:38
61
00:30:25
00:28:04
126
00:30:55
00:27:43
6 371
96 723 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 91
00:30:23
00:27:14
100
00:30:46
00:27:43
93
00:30:36
00:28:23


88
00:31:44
00:29:30


4 372
97 246 Biegała Renata Łochowo 1962 K50 92
00:30:22
00:27:18
107
00:30:53
00:27:51
129
00:32:03
00:29:58
123
00:32:50
00:30:39
66
00:30:33
00:28:20
110
00:30:19
00:27:14
6 375
98 873 Rzepecka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

96
00:30:36
00:27:33
95
00:30:44
00:28:28
96
00:31:46
00:29:34
92
00:33:02
00:29:38
128
00:32:33
00:27:58
5 379
99 818 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1980 K30

116
00:31:22
00:28:13
91
00:30:21
00:28:19
74
00:30:16
00:28:11


101
00:30:03
00:26:55
4 382
100 399 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 113
00:30:15
00:28:25
114
00:31:08
00:28:08
100
00:30:40
00:28:36
98
00:31:49
00:29:37
73
00:31:02
00:28:43
134
00:31:18
00:28:12
6 384
101 878 Andrzejewska Sylwia Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1988 K20

58
00:29:00
00:25:59
55
00:28:31
00:26:24


160
00:33:54
00:33:54
113
00:30:24
00:27:20
4 386
102 894 wawrzyniak Karolina bydgoszcz 1980 K30

104
00:29:29
00:27:48
104
00:29:49
00:28:41
103
00:32:04
00:29:43
79
00:31:14
00:28:58
169
00:31:17
00:29:29
5 390
103 1023 Sucharska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1997 K16

163
00:34:34
00:30:04
69
00:29:54
00:26:52
41
00:29:49
00:26:12


120
00:29:17
00:27:31
4 393
104 679 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne Run4Fun 1986 K30 95
00:32:02
00:27:23




89
00:32:36
00:29:03
60
00:30:26
00:27:57
151
00:32:02
00:28:52
4 395
105 286 Józefiak Alicja Osielsko Vege Runners 1995 K20 81
00:31:14
00:26:40
90
00:30:19
00:27:15


120
00:34:02
00:30:30
109
00:33:34
00:30:14
174
00:34:16
00:29:43
5 400
106 680 Mazurkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 118
00:33:08
00:28:31
89
00:30:25
00:27:14
99
00:31:36
00:28:34


97
00:33:09
00:29:48


4 403
107 541 Szadkowska Anna Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1957 K50 83
00:29:57
00:26:54


115
00:31:21
00:29:11
86
00:31:13
00:28:57


127
00:30:58
00:27:55
4 411
108 189 Majewska Monika Lucim 1982 K30 125
00:33:28
00:28:51
142
00:32:19
00:29:11
114
00:31:26
00:29:09


69
00:30:52
00:28:34
106
00:28:57
00:27:06
5 414
109 578 Nowak Adriana Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1976 K40



97
00:30:34
00:28:32
115
00:32:25
00:30:15
86
00:30:42
00:29:25
117
00:30:34
00:27:26
4 415
110 545 Bartoszewska Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 155
00:33:43
00:30:28
111
00:32:32
00:28:00
85
00:30:58
00:27:56


87
00:32:45
00:29:26
132
00:31:16
00:28:06
5 415
111 945 Stokłosa Natalia Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

124
00:33:07
00:28:35
125
00:32:41
00:29:38
108
00:33:40
00:30:05
68
00:31:51
00:28:32


4 425
112 917 Zalech Barbara Solec Kujawski 1978 K30

120
00:32:55
00:28:22
113
00:32:09
00:29:05
100
00:33:16
00:29:41
95
00:32:03
00:29:43


4 428
113 819 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30

101
00:30:52
00:27:43
73
00:29:14
00:27:12


117
00:32:46
00:30:29
144
00:31:35
00:28:27
4 435
114 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 133
00:33:59
00:29:23
87
00:30:17
00:27:13


107
00:33:37
00:30:05


121
00:30:40
00:27:31
4 448
115 1008 Bethke Daria Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1971 K40

123
00:31:53
00:28:34
89
00:30:19
00:28:12
69
00:31:38
00:28:02


167
00:33:57
00:29:24
4 448
116 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



147
00:33:06
00:30:53
91
00:31:18
00:29:13
78
00:32:16
00:28:56
133
00:29:46
00:28:10
4 449
117 620 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 96
00:29:10
00:27:27
122
00:30:15
00:28:33


119
00:31:39
00:30:30
115
00:31:38
00:30:22


4 452
118 954 Ciszewska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

99
00:30:45
00:27:43


93
00:32:59
00:29:15
104
00:33:27
00:30:03
166
00:33:58
00:29:22
4 462
119 950 Kalinowska Patrycja Solec Kujawski 4 Fun 1988 K20

134
00:32:08
00:28:55
124
00:30:34
00:29:32


84
00:31:34
00:29:15
131
00:31:14
00:28:06
4 473
120 898 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K40

121
00:31:35
00:28:30
108
00:30:56
00:28:53
95
00:33:11
00:29:34


149
00:31:53
00:28:41
4 473
121 28 Wiśniewska Karina Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 148
00:31:47
00:30:08


88
00:29:13
00:28:07


107
00:31:24
00:30:09
137
00:29:49
00:28:14
4 480
122 573 Burchardt Mirka Bydgoszcz RCI Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 90
00:30:26
00:27:13




137
00:33:42
00:31:19
85
00:31:37
00:29:16
170
00:32:39
00:29:31
4 482
123 91 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 76
00:28:16
00:26:31




136
00:34:52
00:31:19
103
00:32:18
00:30:01
168
00:31:15
00:29:24
4 483
124 454 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20 109
00:32:39
00:28:02
125
00:33:09
00:28:35




141
00:36:00
00:32:36
111
00:31:53
00:27:18
4 486
125 961 Farbotko Anna Bydgoszcz Galactica.pl 1977 K30

172
00:35:01
00:30:23
149
00:34:05
00:30:55
79
00:31:55
00:28:23
114
00:33:45
00:30:21
148
00:33:12
00:28:36
5 490
126 155 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40

127
00:31:48
00:28:42
120
00:31:20
00:29:16
133
00:33:07
00:31:01
110
00:32:34
00:30:14
162
00:32:24
00:29:20
5 490
127 907 Tobolska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

141
00:32:21
00:29:10
151
00:33:13
00:30:58
113
00:32:19
00:30:10
90
00:30:51
00:29:37
173
00:32:44
00:29:40
5 495
128 736 Witucka Malwina Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1987 K20 130
00:30:51
00:29:05


127
00:31:49
00:29:43
114
00:33:48
00:30:14
129
00:33:12
00:31:00


4 500
129 871 Kopacz Hanka Bydgoszcz Po swojemu. 1979 K30

148
00:33:58
00:29:27
155
00:34:18
00:31:12
105
00:31:56
00:29:48
98
00:32:02
00:29:51
177
00:33:02
00:29:49
5 506
130 121 Lenc Agnieszka Niwy Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1979 K30 139
00:34:19
00:29:44
132
00:31:56
00:28:52
126
00:31:49
00:29:43
110
00:33:38
00:30:06




4 507
131 341 Woroniecka Anna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 106
00:29:43
00:27:55
157
00:34:20
00:29:45
117
00:32:17
00:29:14


128
00:34:23
00:30:59


4 508
132 27 Małkowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 161
00:35:30
00:30:52
135
00:33:29
00:28:55




82
00:31:32
00:29:08
135
00:31:19
00:28:12
4 513
133 387 DURAŁEK Anna Pruszcz 1976 K40 159
00:35:25
00:30:48


122
00:31:34
00:29:24
131
00:34:31
00:30:57
111
00:31:40
00:30:14
152
00:33:33
00:28:54
5 516
134 562 Wełnińska Małgorzata Osówiec 1970 K40 146
00:33:06
00:29:54


168
00:35:15
00:32:07
121
00:34:10
00:30:35
94
00:33:00
00:29:42
158
00:32:30
00:29:12
5 519
135 64 Fujarska Agata Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 119
00:31:37
00:28:32
109
00:30:53
00:27:53
137
00:32:34
00:30:31




157
00:32:11
00:29:09
4 522
136 208 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 204
00:40:16
00:35:37
159
00:32:57
00:29:47
136
00:32:51
00:30:29
112
00:33:50
00:30:09
118
00:32:54
00:30:29
217
00:38:25
00:33:48
6 525
137 521 Sikora Joanna Bydgoszcz angry birds 1977 K30 176
00:36:42
00:31:57
113
00:31:10
00:28:07


163
00:36:12
00:32:34
112
00:32:36
00:30:17
139
00:30:11
00:28:19
5 527
138 729 Juruś Jolanta Bydgoszcz parkrun 1961 K50 158
00:35:22
00:30:47
173
00:33:34
00:30:23


125
00:34:19
00:30:43
91
00:32:55
00:29:37
155
00:32:18
00:29:08
5 529
139 770 Ronkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 140
00:34:28
00:29:46
112
00:32:38
00:28:06
133
00:33:16
00:30:11




150
00:33:28
00:28:50
4 535
140 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 104
00:30:57
00:27:52


150
00:34:05
00:30:57
170
00:37:11
00:33:27
135
00:34:58
00:31:30
202
00:36:21
00:31:44
5 559
141 390 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K40 149
00:33:24
00:30:13
133
00:31:05
00:28:52
134
00:31:38
00:30:12
146
00:35:28
00:31:53
146
00:36:12
00:32:49
187
00:35:30
00:30:50
6 559
142 1072 Raunest Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20



185
00:37:34
00:34:24
122
00:34:13
00:30:38
119
00:32:49
00:30:32
141
00:31:24
00:28:24
4 567
143 741 Krysińska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 127
00:33:32
00:28:57


143
00:33:49
00:30:45


126
00:34:19
00:30:57
171
00:34:07
00:29:33
4 567
144 952 Siewniak Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1998 K16

169
00:34:49
00:30:14
139
00:33:42
00:30:34
149
00:35:30
00:31:55
122
00:34:10
00:30:48
161
00:32:25
00:29:20
5 571
145 1079 Mendel Karolina Bydgoszcz 1999 K16



167
00:35:09
00:32:02
129
00:34:31
00:30:56
101
00:32:17
00:29:56
180
00:33:02
00:29:55
4 577
146 385 SOBOWIEC Mirka Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 153
00:35:02
00:30:23


141
00:33:40
00:30:36
167
00:35:25
00:33:09
121
00:31:05
00:30:47


4 582
147 138 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 152
00:33:40
00:30:23
168
00:34:50
00:30:14
140
00:33:39
00:30:36


125
00:31:08
00:30:53
182
00:33:40
00:30:29
5 585
148 948 Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja Bórowno 4 Fun 1979 K30

136
00:32:10
00:28:57
123
00:30:32
00:29:31


152
00:35:35
00:33:16
175
00:32:51
00:29:45
4 586
149 45 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 168
00:35:51
00:31:18
183
00:35:40
00:31:11


127
00:34:27
00:30:51
137
00:34:00
00:31:36
156
00:32:17
00:29:08
5 588
150 273 Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 136
00:32:38
00:29:32
144
00:32:22
00:29:13
130
00:33:02
00:29:59




178
00:31:43
00:29:50
4 588
151 200 Dańczuk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1967 K40

149
00:32:35
00:29:28


150
00:35:36
00:32:02
134
00:33:46
00:31:26
163
00:32:25
00:29:21
4 596
152 662 Zaorska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 183
00:37:16
00:32:34
110
00:31:09
00:27:55
107
00:31:09
00:28:52




199
00:36:07
00:31:31
4 599
153 708 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30

190
00:34:58
00:31:52
158
00:34:29
00:31:22


106
00:32:23
00:30:08
146
00:31:47
00:28:34
4 600
154 290 Sudoł Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 145
00:33:04
00:29:51
184
00:34:26
00:31:14


158
00:35:52
00:32:16
132
00:33:24
00:31:11


4 619
155 709 Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz www.ortimed.net 1980 K30 217
00:40:17
00:40:17


163
00:33:41
00:31:38


96
00:32:03
00:29:46
145
00:31:35
00:28:28
4 621
156 486 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 187
00:36:34
00:33:19
156
00:32:54
00:29:40
161
00:34:41
00:31:37
154
00:35:49
00:32:14
154
00:36:48
00:33:27
222
00:39:11
00:34:35
6 625
157 449 Mikołajczak Aleksandra Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1978 K30 150
00:33:33
00:30:19
179
00:33:47
00:30:33
145
00:33:52
00:30:47


156
00:36:51
00:33:31
201
00:36:09
00:31:34
5 630
158 344 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K30 135
00:32:47
00:29:29


170
00:35:21
00:32:17


153
00:36:45
00:33:26
176
00:34:25
00:29:48
4 634
159 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40

162
00:33:10
00:30:01
152
00:33:11
00:30:58
162
00:36:07
00:32:26
158
00:35:57
00:33:33
184
00:33:53
00:30:42
5 634
160 877 Witucka-Gulska Barbara Bydgoszcz Gulaje 1976 K40

224
00:38:26
00:35:08
156
00:34:21
00:31:15
135
00:33:31
00:31:14
123
00:33:05
00:30:50


4 638
161 389 Lorkowska Maria Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 186
00:37:53
00:33:10
189
00:34:54
00:31:48
182
00:36:00
00:33:55
159
00:34:25
00:32:18
140
00:34:34
00:32:14
160
00:32:22
00:29:18
6 641
162 710 Rutkowska Virginia BYDGOSZCZ Chmura Coaching 1984 K30 164
00:34:12
00:31:03
209
00:37:55
00:33:19
165
00:35:04
00:31:54
174
00:37:35
00:33:53
148
00:36:31
00:33:06
164
00:34:00
00:29:21
6 641
163 354 Suchodolska Agnieszka Żołędowo 1976 K40 151
00:33:34
00:30:20
175
00:33:43
00:30:31


128
00:34:27
00:30:53


192
00:34:05
00:31:02
4 646
164 646 Jagodzińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 216
00:38:34
00:38:34
170
00:34:44
00:30:15


141
00:35:10
00:31:29
120
00:34:00
00:30:35


4 647
165 150 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K50



162
00:34:42
00:31:37
151
00:35:47
00:32:04
127
00:34:21
00:30:58
207
00:36:36
00:32:02
4 647
166 115 Woźniacka Beata Solec Kujawski Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo 1965 K50 170
00:36:01
00:31:25
191
00:36:30
00:31:59


147
00:34:17
00:31:53
143
00:36:16
00:32:46
193
00:32:50
00:31:03
5 651
167 909 Franciszkiewicz Monika Gozdowo Rodos Team 1991 K20

185
00:35:47
00:31:15


143
00:35:17
00:31:37
138
00:35:05
00:31:46
191
00:35:32
00:31:00
4 657
168 653 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30 172
00:36:19
00:31:32
194
00:36:46
00:32:17


126
00:33:17
00:30:49
166
00:37:11
00:34:52


4 658
169 876 Śliwa Magdalena Zielonka 1977 K30

225
00:38:26
00:35:08
157
00:34:21
00:31:15


124
00:33:06
00:30:50
153
00:32:07
00:28:55
4 659
170 934 Wiśniewska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

214
00:38:35
00:34:01
171
00:35:28
00:32:22
139
00:34:56
00:31:22
139
00:35:30
00:32:06


4 663
171 314 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia Bydgoszcz brak 1978 K30 156
00:35:25
00:30:45


166
00:35:05
00:31:55


147
00:36:23
00:33:00
198
00:36:03
00:31:25
4 667
172 1013 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K20

229
00:40:14
00:35:35
153
00:34:10
00:31:06
168
00:35:40
00:33:20
149
00:36:28
00:33:07
203
00:35:02
00:31:47
5 673
173 657 Wysmolińska Barbara Osielsko 1971 K40 163
00:35:37
00:31:01
187
00:35:57
00:31:27
160
00:33:47
00:31:36
173
00:37:22
00:33:48




4 683
174 434 Brągiel Anna Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1985 K30 197
00:39:09
00:34:23


175
00:35:57
00:32:45
171
00:37:18
00:33:33
150
00:36:38
00:33:08
188
00:35:38
00:30:55
5 684
175 502 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K30 157
00:34:00
00:30:47
186
00:34:36
00:31:25


160
00:36:00
00:32:22


183
00:35:10
00:30:36
4 686
176 714 Plucińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K30 194
00:38:38
00:34:01
200
00:37:16
00:32:48
183
00:37:10
00:34:01
152
00:35:54
00:32:10
167
00:38:14
00:34:55
185
00:35:24
00:30:45
6 687
177 862 Kopcińska Gosia Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

174
00:35:02
00:30:30
164
00:34:45
00:31:41
161
00:36:00
00:32:23


197
00:35:52
00:31:19
4 696
178 588 Kuziak Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Biegaj z Dębami 1965 K50 180
00:37:06
00:32:23
201
00:37:37
00:32:57
184
00:37:23
00:34:13
180
00:38:17
00:34:32
157
00:36:56
00:33:32


5 701
179 731 Sadowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 178
00:36:52
00:32:10
151
00:34:07
00:29:34


164
00:36:20
00:32:40


209
00:36:45
00:32:07
4 702
180 831 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30 225
00:48:22
00:48:22
166
00:34:44
00:30:12


140
00:35:09
00:31:29
172
00:40:18
00:36:54


4 703
181 814 Depka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

178
00:35:09
00:30:33
173
00:34:56
00:32:39
188
00:38:57
00:35:20
168
00:38:20
00:34:59


4 707
182 870 Mielcarek Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1974 K40



180
00:36:31
00:33:27
172
00:37:21
00:33:41
151
00:36:45
00:33:12
205
00:36:39
00:31:59
4 708
183 154 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20 214
00:42:24
00:37:43
235
00:42:08
00:37:31
187
00:38:16
00:35:05
177
00:37:45
00:34:10
145
00:36:08
00:32:49
200
00:36:06
00:31:33
6 709
184 601 Stasiak Renata Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 179
00:37:06
00:32:22
203
00:37:37
00:32:59


179
00:38:09
00:34:25
155
00:36:51
00:33:28
212
00:37:51
00:33:11
5 716
185 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40

211
00:38:10
00:33:33


175
00:37:48
00:34:02
142
00:36:04
00:32:38
196
00:35:50
00:31:16
4 724
186 1113 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1960 K50



181
00:36:41
00:33:32
182
00:38:37
00:34:55
163
00:37:50
00:34:23
210
00:37:18
00:32:41
4 736
187 106 Libera Sabina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 202
00:40:11
00:35:33


188
00:37:30
00:35:16
187
00:39:00
00:35:20
165
00:36:57
00:34:33


4 742
188 986 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

207
00:37:44
00:33:10


165
00:36:38
00:33:00
161
00:37:32
00:34:08
213
00:37:51
00:33:16
4 746
189 419 Gotowicz Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 189
00:38:16
00:33:38
212
00:38:13
00:33:38
179
00:36:27
00:33:19
166
00:36:40
00:33:04




4 746
190 1068 Zielińska Justyna Solec kujawski Kolorowe gacie 1981 K30



186
00:37:55
00:34:50
183
00:38:33
00:34:57
169
00:37:34
00:35:11
215
00:38:13
00:33:38
4 753
191 720 Wijata Agnieszka Bydgoszcz agnieszka.antczak@poczta.fm 1985 K30 198
00:39:01
00:34:24
215
00:38:36
00:34:07




164
00:37:52
00:34:32
189
00:35:32
00:30:55
4 766
192 199 Konkel Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 192
00:38:35
00:33:48
213
00:38:31
00:33:53


176
00:37:53
00:34:06


204
00:36:26
00:31:48
4 785
193 70 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 203
00:40:16
00:35:37
221
00:39:14
00:34:37
189
00:38:45
00:35:39
181
00:38:22
00:34:40


216
00:38:25
00:33:47
5 789
194 464 Witkowska Kamila Chełmża 1989 K20 222
00:46:48
00:42:07
245
00:46:57
00:42:20
200
00:43:46
00:40:35
196
00:44:17
00:40:41
174
00:40:16
00:36:56
226
00:39:47
00:35:14
6 792
195 911 Andryszak Karolina Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

193
00:36:43
00:32:14
177
00:36:14
00:33:05
192
00:39:33
00:35:49


231
00:42:37
00:37:58
4 793
196 403 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30 205
00:40:57
00:36:16


192
00:38:50
00:35:45


171
00:39:27
00:36:05
230
00:41:20
00:36:46
4 798
197 836 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20

210
00:37:57
00:33:25
190
00:38:56
00:35:45
191
00:39:24
00:35:45


211
00:37:27
00:32:45
4 802
198 1059 Jasińska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Family Park 1965 K50



197
00:42:28
00:39:13
198
00:45:27
00:41:39
179
00:45:01
00:41:30
234
00:49:51
00:45:09
4 808
199 564 Góźdź Hanna Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1949 K60 193
00:38:25
00:33:50
216
00:38:45
00:34:16


184
00:38:43
00:35:01


221
00:39:02
00:34:30
4 814
200 418 Urbańska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 207
00:41:03
00:36:27
223
00:39:29
00:35:00
193
00:40:11
00:37:02
194
00:41:46
00:38:03


227
00:40:00
00:35:22
5 817
201 22 Wentowska Zuzanna Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 210
00:41:59
00:37:19
237
00:40:25
00:38:32


195
00:44:09
00:40:33
175
00:40:44
00:37:23


4 817
202 483 Sawicka Alicja Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

228
00:39:58
00:35:25
195
00:39:58
00:37:39


176
00:42:36
00:39:11
224
00:39:30
00:34:54
4 823
203 224 Kluczyńska Blanka Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 185
00:37:45
00:33:09
238
00:38:32
00:38:32


190
00:39:16
00:35:33


220
00:38:49
00:34:13
4 833
204 535 Smaruj-Sadowska Janina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1951 K60 218
00:45:50
00:41:09
244
00:46:09
00:41:30


199
00:46:41
00:42:55
181
00:46:11
00:42:39


4 842
205 585 Kochańska Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 213
00:42:19
00:37:36
233
00:41:07
00:36:37




173
00:40:18
00:36:54
225
00:39:37
00:35:06
4 844
206 861 Mioduszewska Dorota Łochowo 1984 K30

226
00:39:58
00:35:20
196
00:40:54
00:37:47
189
00:39:01
00:35:20


233
00:48:51
00:44:18
4 844
207 46 Rutkowska Ania Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

239
00:42:03
00:38:49
199
00:43:23
00:40:17
197
00:43:44
00:41:20


232
00:42:28
00:39:19
4 867
208 383 Plit Klaudia BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 220
00:44:52
00:41:34
243
00:44:49
00:40:12




177
00:42:51
00:39:25
228
00:40:36
00:35:59
4 868
209 532 Kowalska Klaudia Bydgoszcz III LO Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 221
00:44:52
00:41:35
242
00:44:49
00:40:12




178
00:42:51
00:39:25
229
00:40:37
00:36:00
4 870

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 275 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 4
00:20:43
00:20:37
7
00:20:55
00:20:52






8
00:21:19
00:21:12
3 19
2 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 5
00:20:54
00:20:47






22
00:26:14
00:25:02
20
00:24:13
00:22:41
3 47
3 357 Stelmach Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 16
00:22:51
00:22:43
62
00:28:03
00:26:08
18
00:24:30
00:23:29






3 96
4 365 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 26
00:25:37
00:23:57




25
00:26:06
00:25:02


46
00:27:37
00:24:24
3 97
5 1133 Jurek Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30





37
00:29:26
00:25:47
28
00:29:19
00:26:01
51
00:26:26
00:24:42
3 116
6 1043 Wasilewska Martyna Bydgoszcz AMS Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

67
00:29:24
00:26:19
32
00:26:08
00:25:02




39
00:25:49
00:24:12
3 138
7 1016 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko AMS 1981 K30

68
00:29:24
00:26:19
31
00:26:08
00:25:02




41
00:25:51
00:24:15
3 140
8 370 Michaliszyn Inez Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 48
00:27:06
00:25:11
59
00:27:39
00:26:02
52
00:27:19
00:26:14






3 159
9 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 60
00:30:35
00:25:54




31
00:29:16
00:25:36


75
00:27:26
00:25:42
3 166
10 889 Laszczkowska Dagmara Poznań 1988 K20

37
00:26:36
00:24:52


101
00:29:43
00:29:41


34
00:25:42
00:23:51
3 172
11 834 MUSS Karolina Bydgoszcz 1975 K40



56
00:28:40
00:26:24
64
00:31:26
00:27:53


60
00:29:44
00:25:09
3 180
12 792 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 61
00:27:38
00:25:56
140
00:32:08
00:29:03


99
00:31:47
00:29:40




3 300
13 1157 Hoffmann Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30





109
00:33:39
00:30:06
74
00:31:13
00:28:48
129
00:31:09
00:27:58
3 312
14 1138 Kajko Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 2000 K16





66
00:30:09
00:27:57
136
00:34:00
00:31:36
115
00:29:08
00:27:23
3 317
15 659 Koch-Glasner Magdalena Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1985 K30 219
00:45:57
00:41:17


58
00:28:36
00:26:28




42
00:27:23
00:24:15
3 319
16 73 Florek Milena Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 K30 117
00:31:47
00:28:31
106
00:29:31
00:27:49


153
00:34:24
00:32:12




3 376
17 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30 134
00:32:35
00:29:27


176
00:35:08
00:33:04
77
00:29:34
00:28:23




3 387
18 921 Bialas Olivia Bydgoszcz Mobica 1986 K30



116
00:29:16
00:29:11
102
00:31:57
00:29:41


186
00:32:33
00:30:48
3 404
19 883 Zaorska-Piłat Magdalena Łochowo 1984 K30

176
00:33:44
00:30:32
144
00:33:05
00:30:46
85
00:32:38
00:28:50




3 405
20 137 Makowska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 129
00:32:22
00:29:05
164
00:34:38
00:30:04






147
00:31:47
00:28:36
3 440
21 942 Rucinska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1998 K16

167
00:34:49
00:30:12
138
00:33:42
00:30:34
148
00:35:30
00:31:55




3 453
22 136 Gajek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 128
00:32:22
00:29:03
180
00:35:13
00:30:39






154
00:32:07
00:28:55
3 462
23 400 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

177
00:33:43
00:30:32


157
00:35:53
00:32:16
133
00:34:38
00:31:18


3 467
24 1050 Kaczmarek Agnieszka bydgoszcz 1971 K40



148
00:33:09
00:30:54
138
00:32:26
00:31:19


190
00:32:46
00:30:59
3 476
25 923 Hiller Marta Osielsko Hiller Team 1994 K20

145
00:32:17
00:29:14
142
00:32:43
00:30:38




206
00:35:08
00:32:02
3 493
26 1047 Kornik Agata Bydgoszcz 1965 K50



178
00:35:21
00:33:09
178
00:37:45
00:34:14
170
00:38:49
00:35:27


3 526
27 1017 Rogalska Marcelina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

198
00:37:01
00:32:29
191
00:38:56
00:35:45




218
00:38:33
00:33:50
3 607
28 1001 BIlkiewicz Anna Maria Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

208
00:36:26
00:33:11


186
00:38:43
00:35:04


214
00:37:51
00:33:18
3 608
29 968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1956 K60

234
00:38:39
00:37:00
194
00:38:36
00:37:30
193
00:38:24
00:37:09




3 621
30 637 Kubik Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 212
00:42:22
00:37:33
241
00:44:25
00:39:45
198
00:42:49
00:39:37






3 651
31 806 Rudnicka Karolina Bydgoszcz BW Squad 1988 K20 18
00:24:47
00:22:47


9
00:22:52
00:22:43






2 27
32 976 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30





13
00:23:24
00:23:20


23
00:23:27
00:23:16
2 36
33 579 Kozłowska Karolina Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 49 w Bydgoszczy 1976 K40 33
00:25:56
00:24:14




10
00:23:27
00:23:14




2 43
34 1011 Karnas Kasia Ciele UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2000 K16

21
00:23:36
00:23:33
23
00:24:01
00:23:52






2 44
35 220 Związek Hania Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 23
00:26:41
00:23:35
24
00:25:16
00:23:43








2 47
36 673 Łobożewicz Maria Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20





35
00:27:47
00:25:43


38
00:25:39
00:23:56
2 73
37 740 Ulatowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 28
00:26:06
00:23:58




46
00:28:47
00:26:44




2 74
38 704 Szulc Magda Przyłęki Szulc Team 1980 K30 49
00:28:17
00:25:12
27
00:25:52
00:24:18








2 76
39 827 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30

42
00:26:46
00:25:03
45
00:27:53
00:25:50






2 87
40 406 Adamczewska-Kmieć Natalia Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA team 1987 K20 47
00:27:08
00:25:11
46
00:26:50
00:25:21








2 93
41 665 Kuś Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 56
00:28:54
00:25:42




62
00:29:49
00:27:40




2 118
42 193 Owczarzak Daria Bydgoszcz 1988 K20

69
00:29:29
00:26:24


60
00:28:37
00:27:31




2 129
43 1090 Jaworska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1992 K20







53
00:28:46
00:27:37
90
00:27:57
00:26:26
2 143
44 699 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40 80
00:29:50
00:26:38
71
00:29:28
00:26:28








2 151
45 947 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40







59
00:30:15
00:27:57
94
00:28:26
00:26:35
2 153
46 428 Piekarska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 65
00:29:05
00:26:01


90
00:31:23
00:28:18






2 155
47 311 Małecka Izabela Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 86
00:28:50
00:27:06
70
00:29:32
00:26:26








2 156
48 1080 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20



86
00:30:15
00:28:01
75
00:31:50
00:28:11




2 161
49 1037 Jankowiak Paulina Osielsko 1996 K20

85
00:30:14
00:27:09






97
00:28:18
00:26:40
2 182
50 1193 JANKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K16







89
00:32:53
00:29:33
96
00:29:48
00:26:38
2 185
51 1197 Cygan Magdalena Dobrcz 1976 K40







99
00:32:14
00:29:51
103
00:30:03
00:27:01
2 202
52 105 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K30 88
00:29:01
00:27:10
118
00:29:57
00:28:13








2 206
53 1181 roslA magda BYDGOSZCZ KRAYNA 1982 K30







102
00:32:17
00:29:57
107
00:30:15
00:27:10
2 209
54 353 Sumisławska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 102
00:30:58
00:27:46


110
00:32:06
00:28:59






2 212
55 1066 Szweda Roma Łochowo 1988 K20







130
00:34:26
00:31:04
91
00:29:34
00:26:29
2 221
56 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz Brzoza Tri Team 1988 K20

204
00:36:07
00:33:00
28
00:24:46
00:24:46






2 232
57 808 Lewandowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

117
00:31:15
00:28:13


117
00:32:30
00:30:18




2 234
58 884 Szatkowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

139
00:33:31
00:28:58
96
00:31:40
00:28:32






2 235
59 1146 Kropińska Monika Zamość 1987 K20





82
00:30:48
00:28:36


165
00:32:28
00:29:22
2 247
60 1123 Monarcha Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





132
00:34:34
00:30:59


116
00:29:13
00:27:24
2 248
61 338 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Łabiszyn 1979 K30 114
00:33:02
00:28:28
137
00:33:35
00:28:58








2 251
62 1111 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K30







131
00:34:29
00:31:06
124
00:30:44
00:27:41
2 255
63 117 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 107
00:31:04
00:27:56




155
00:34:26
00:32:14




2 262
64 981 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

160
00:34:29
00:29:59
109
00:31:57
00:28:55






2 269
65 1182 Durda Dominika Solec Kujawski 1996 K20







100
00:33:13
00:29:52
181
00:33:10
00:30:00
2 281
66 206 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30



132
00:33:22
00:30:08
156
00:35:59
00:32:14




2 288
67 722 Badziągowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

188
00:36:12
00:31:33


111
00:33:44
00:30:07




2 299
68 872 Żmudzińska Magda Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



146
00:32:59
00:30:51




172
00:32:50
00:29:37
2 318
69 481 Stimma Alicja Pruszcz LUKS Serock 1999 K16 160
00:34:02
00:30:51
161
00:32:13
00:29:59








2 321
70 716 Szyszka Angelika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 154
00:33:34
00:30:26


169
00:35:21
00:32:13






2 323
71 1060 Tshisense Kabulonga Marta Warszawa Cała Twoja 1969 K40





169
00:35:29
00:33:23
162
00:35:28
00:34:12


2 331
72 364 Płaczkowska Justyna BYDGOSZCZ Weekendowy biegacz 1989 K20 143
00:34:31
00:29:50
199
00:37:09
00:32:34








2 342
73 469 Święcicka Natasza Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 175
00:33:30
00:31:50
181
00:32:11
00:30:40








2 356
74 962 Florczyk-Czarnecka MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB Lipa 1973 K40

202
00:37:30
00:32:58
159
00:34:43
00:31:34






2 361
75 328 Dławichowska Marta Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 190
00:38:16
00:33:38


172
00:35:38
00:32:30






2 362
76 918 Błaszkiewicz Marzena Borówno 4Fun 1978 K30







159
00:35:55
00:33:36
208
00:35:15
00:32:07
2 367
77 1129 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40

205
00:37:39
00:33:03






195
00:35:49
00:31:11
2 400
78 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

206
00:37:43
00:33:08






194
00:35:46
00:31:11
2 400
79 563 Cilska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 208
00:41:12
00:36:28
195
00:36:46
00:32:17








2 403
80 168 Darnowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 209
00:41:13
00:36:30




200
00:47:49
00:44:03




2 409
81 129 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 188
00:38:06
00:33:30
227
00:39:58
00:35:24








2 415
82 936 Szmelter Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

236
00:42:32
00:37:59




180
00:46:11
00:42:37


2 416
83 391 Starzyńska Magdalena Bydgoszcz Kancelaria Adwokacka Sapere Aude 1977 K30 211
00:42:06
00:37:22
230
00:40:13
00:35:40








2 441
84 266 Brzezińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 224
00:45:17
00:43:41
240
00:43:58
00:39:25








2 464
85 1223 Surmacewicz Paulina Toruń PZ2K 1984 K30









7
00:20:56
00:20:52
1 7
86 1000 Kiełpikowska Marta Świekatowo 1998 K16

8
00:21:13
00:21:10








1 8
87 748 grzelczak marta bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszczy 1983 K30 8
00:22:08
00:21:56










1 8
88 1206 Magusiak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1986 K30









9
00:22:48
00:21:17
1 9
89 337 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

11
00:22:28
00:22:16








1 11
90 123 Należyty Katarzyna Gdynia TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 12
00:24:09
00:22:30










1 12
91 283 Loose Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 14
00:24:25
00:22:35










1 14
92 13 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 17
00:24:23
00:22:46










1 17
93 919 Rudol Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

19
00:25:06
00:23:25








1 19
94 1077 Krzemień Joanna Bydgoszcz 6. Kilometr 1985 K30



19
00:25:45
00:23:36






1 19
95 280 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 21
00:23:04
00:22:58










1 21
96 1096 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1986 K30



21
00:24:00
00:23:49






1 21
97 902 Olstoren Guro melhus 1991 K20

23
00:25:11
00:23:39








1 23
98 1209 Biskupska Rita Bydgoszcz Beko Team 1990 K20









25
00:23:43
00:23:28
1 25
99 1178 Ocimek Milena Września M&A 1990 K20









29
00:26:41
00:23:36
1 29
100 778 WOŹNIAK MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 35
00:27:24
00:24:16










1 35
101 789 Banasiak Magda Poznań 1991 K20 36
00:26:27
00:24:21










1 36
102 1062 Woźniak-Jodko Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1978 K30



36
00:26:29
00:25:17






1 36
103 687 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 38
00:27:42
00:24:36










1 38
104 1076 Voitova Anna Bydgoszcz 1998 K16



44
00:28:05
00:25:49






1 44
105 1136 SOŁOBODOWSKA KAROLINA GRUDZIĄDZ 1981 K30







45
00:30:34
00:27:12


1 45
106 19 Janik Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 51
00:27:17
00:25:25










1 51
107 761 Wiśniewska Iwona Warszawa 1980 K30 52
00:27:06
00:25:31










1 52
108 828 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40

53
00:27:19
00:25:37








1 53
109 1112 NOWAK Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1981 K30



60
00:27:40
00:26:29






1 60
110 762 Kaczan Małgorzata Solec kujawski soleccy biegacze 1980 K30 62
00:27:37
00:25:57










1 62
111 1195 Gemziak Karolina Nakło nad Notecią 1999 K16









64
00:27:17
00:25:15
1 64
112 1054 Kania Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 1975 K40



70
00:29:09
00:26:53






1 70
113 1179 Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 1959 K50









71
00:27:22
00:25:30
1 71
114 651 Tomkowicz Wiktoria Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16 73
00:29:34
00:26:23










1 73
115 1212 KWIDZYŃSKA ANNA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1979 K30









74
00:27:12
00:25:36
1 74
116 1142 Baranowska Julia Bydgoszcz Kujavia3Team 2000 K16





76
00:30:26
00:28:17




1 76
117 859 Maciejewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz AVENA Team Osielsko 1982 K30

79
00:28:24
00:26:51








1 79
118 1217 Włodarczyk Olga Ruszkowice #BananaTeam 1996 K20









81
00:26:11
00:26:02
1 81
119 858 Jażdżewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz AVENA Team Osielsko 1978 K30

81
00:28:23
00:26:51








1 81
120 1115 SUCHANEK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20



81
00:29:00
00:27:52






1 81
121 1218 Gryckiewicz Agnieszka Toruń 1988 K20









82
00:27:49
00:26:04
1 82
122 372 Kempczyńska-Kalinowska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 84
00:30:05
00:26:57










1 84
123 523 Wawrzyniak Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 87
00:30:14
00:27:09










1 87
124 1128 Frąckowiak Karolina Szubin 1983 K30









92
00:28:14
00:26:29
1 92
125 860 Barnigiel Agnieszka Solec Kujawski 1969 K40

94
00:29:06
00:27:29








1 94
126 1125 Sławińska Agata Serock 1996 K20









98
00:29:52
00:26:49
1 98
127 1211 STARSZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1983 K30









100
00:28:29
00:26:53
1 100
128 683 Baranowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 100
00:30:53
00:27:45










1 100
129 576 Bednarek Patrycja Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1984 K30 103
00:30:55
00:27:47










1 103
130 1166 Chrzanowska Maria Bydgoszcz Kozmetika Afrodita 1985 K30









104
00:30:23
00:27:04
1 104
131 1137 Adamczyk Sonia Grudziądz Zdrowego stylu życia 1991 K20





104
00:31:53
00:29:43




1 104
132 533 Kielczyk Joanna Bydgoszcz Teamochal 1981 K30 105
00:31:07
00:27:53










1 105
133 1192 OWCZAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1987 K20







105
00:32:28
00:30:04


1 105
134 1073 Malicka Beata Bydgoszcz Bydgoscy Biegacze 1965 K50



106
00:30:58
00:28:46






1 106
135 492 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 108
00:31:04
00:27:56










1 108
136 440 Otlewska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 110
00:32:50
00:28:09










1 110
137 1110 SIKORSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20



111
00:31:21
00:29:04






1 111
138 1176 Lach Bogumiła Bydgoszcz 1986 K30









112
00:30:27
00:27:18
1 112
139 933 Rycerz Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20



112
00:31:21
00:29:04






1 112
140 172 Maćkowiak Anna Bydgoszcz 1976 K40

115
00:31:15
00:28:11








1 115
141 706 Giłka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz BW Squad 1990 K20 116
00:31:34
00:28:29










1 116
142 1190 Kaczmarek Sylwia Poznań BIEGowo 1986 K30







116
00:32:47
00:30:28


1 116
143 672 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20









119
00:30:38
00:27:30
1 119
144 852 Skórcz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40

119
00:31:21
00:28:14








1 119
145 606 Wojtasik Anna Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K20 120
00:31:47
00:28:35










1 120
146 282 Paprocka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 123
00:33:20
00:28:46










1 123
147 937 Potka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 4Fun 1981 K30

128
00:31:55
00:28:42








1 128
148 1070 Kopińska-Król Magdalena Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1976 K40



128
00:32:04
00:29:49






1 128
149 207 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40









130
00:32:41
00:28:01
1 130
150 195 Kania Monika Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE BEZ OGRANICZEŃ 1976 K40 131
00:33:51
00:29:09










1 131
151 1057 Mazurowska Andżelika Tczew 1975 K40



131
00:32:20
00:30:04






1 131
152 607 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 132
00:32:27
00:29:13










1 132
153 1164 ROSIA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30





134
00:33:28
00:31:10




1 134
154 1065 Holesinska Danka Bydgoszcz 1989 K20



135
00:32:32
00:30:25






1 135
155 358 Majer Magda Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 137
00:32:50
00:29:41










1 137
156 994 mączkowska wioletta Reda 1976 K40

138
00:33:27
00:28:58








1 138
157 376 Mucyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 138
00:32:54
00:29:43










1 138
158 549 Aniukiewicz Monika Osielsko 1970 K40 141
00:34:21
00:29:47










1 141
159 1171 Leśniewska Monika Toruń Toruń 1992 K20









142
00:31:29
00:28:25
1 142
160 251 Latuszek Dagmara Czarnowo 1986 K30 142
00:34:23
00:29:48










1 142
161 1148 Górska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30





142
00:33:49
00:31:34




1 142
162 643 Jurek Alicja Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 144
00:32:56
00:29:50










1 144
163 1153 Pieczek Izabela BYDGOSZCZ Studio Zdrowia 1975 K40





145
00:33:54
00:31:46




1 145
164 781 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 147
00:34:39
00:29:59










1 147
165 1010 FRANKOWSKA PAULINA BRZYSKORZYSTEWKO 1992 K20

150
00:32:38
00:29:32








1 150
166 1015 Gryń-Maślij Katarzyna Czarnowo 1980 K30

152
00:32:47
00:29:38








1 152
167 1035 Łaszkiewicz Ewelina Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30

153
00:32:47
00:29:38








1 153
168 978 Michta Iwona białe błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 K30

154
00:32:52
00:29:39








1 154
169 1117 ROZMARYNOWICZ ANNA DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA 1979 K30



154
00:34:19
00:31:09






1 154
170 798 Górska Joanna Nowa Wieś Wielka 1981 K30

155
00:34:14
00:29:39








1 155
171 1027 Czeszumska Karolina Białe Błota 1983 K30

158
00:34:17
00:29:46








1 158
172 1174 Olejnik Sylwia Gdynia 1986 K30









159
00:33:47
00:29:13
1 159
173 1022 KOWALSKA MARIA ŁOCHOWO 1970 K40

165
00:33:14
00:30:04








1 165
174 257 Tomaszewicz Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 165
00:35:41
00:31:03










1 165
175 59 Mielcarska Izabela Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1979 K30 166
00:35:42
00:31:09










1 166
176 676 Pikulik Natalia Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 K30 167
00:35:59
00:31:17










1 167
177 253 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz SPORTOLUBNI 1983 K30

171
00:33:30
00:30:23








1 171
178 733 Gołata Joanna Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 171
00:36:02
00:31:26










1 171
179 448 Krzyżanowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1977 K30 173
00:33:36
00:31:44










1 173
180 793 PRZEROCKA VIOLETTA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 174
00:36:21
00:31:44










1 174
181 1116 Bocian Natalia Ciele Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20



174
00:33:50
00:32:40






1 174
182 1216 PASTWA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40









179
00:34:33
00:29:54
1 179
183 331 Kusnierz Ania Inowrocław 1982 K30 181
00:37:02
00:32:27










1 181
184 974 Obrębska Karolina Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 1996 K20

182
00:34:02
00:30:56








1 182
185 688 Bilska Katarzyna BYDGOSZCZ Czi Czi 1983 K30 182
00:35:46
00:32:32










1 182
186 340 Żarczyńska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 184
00:37:17
00:32:40










1 184
187 1160 ŁOJKO ALEKSANDRA TORUŃ 1986 K30





185
00:38:49
00:35:02




1 185
188 269 Smolińska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 191
00:38:19
00:33:42










1 191
189 443 Płóciennik Karolina Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30

192
00:36:39
00:32:08








1 192
190 228 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 195
00:36:04
00:34:13










1 195
191 863 Drzewiecka Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

196
00:32:18
00:32:18








1 196
192 130 Czajkowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 196
00:38:51
00:34:14










1 196
193 1040 Ciesielska Oktawia Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20

197
00:37:01
00:32:24








1 197
194 582 Pękała Ewa Pawłówek 1978 K30 199
00:37:49
00:34:33










1 199
195 779 Neumann Michalina Osielsko 1994 K20 200
00:38:00
00:34:50










1 200
196 790 SZULC JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 201
00:38:12
00:34:57










1 201
197 1086 Krasulak Natalia Bydgoszcz 1987 K20



201
00:44:06
00:40:53






1 201
198 1082 Stencel Dominika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30



202
00:44:06
00:40:53






1 202
199 747 Stachurska Sława Borówno 1980 K30 206
00:41:02
00:36:19










1 206
200 194 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 215
00:42:38
00:37:55










1 215
201 745 Hutek Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

217
00:38:57
00:34:19








1 217
202 988 Zabrocka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1971 K40

218
00:39:02
00:34:25








1 218
203 1169 Rosa- Czubak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









219
00:37:20
00:34:10
1 219
204 985 Kapusta Anna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

219
00:39:03
00:34:26








1 219
205 886 Ławrynowicz Anna Samociążek 1977 K30

220
00:39:02
00:34:32








1 220
206 726 Muss Urszula Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

222
00:39:18
00:34:43








1 222
207 1225 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K30









223
00:39:15
00:34:39
1 223
208 50 Podsiadło Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 223
00:45:26
00:42:11










1 223
209 380 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20

231
00:40:13
00:35:42








1 231
210 838 Czarnecka Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

232
00:39:24
00:36:17








1 232

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni