Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50

5
00:20:43
00:20:40
7
00:21:08
00:21:05
6
00:22:00
00:21:55
5
00:22:21
00:22:17
6
00:20:56
00:20:49
5 22
2 408 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 6
00:22:58
00:21:26


8
00:22:37
00:21:37


7
00:24:17
00:23:10
12
00:23:24
00:21:52
4 33
3 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 37
00:26:11
00:24:32
29
00:26:02
00:24:29
35
00:26:11
00:25:09
29
00:26:38
00:25:35


43
00:25:51
00:24:16
5 130
4 1031 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

92
00:29:45
00:27:23
67
00:27:01
00:26:46
50
00:28:04
00:26:56
56
00:28:09
00:27:55
86
00:28:11
00:26:16
5 259
5 248 Józefiak Magdalena Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 85
00:31:40
00:27:05
91
00:30:19
00:27:15


71
00:31:36
00:28:05
47
00:30:35
00:27:17
109
00:31:41
00:27:11
5 294
6 427 Kubiak Małgorzata Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega 1962 K50 77
00:29:47
00:26:33
64
00:29:21
00:26:15
79
00:29:47
00:27:35


76
00:31:15
00:28:51
136
00:30:06
00:28:14
5 296
7 346 Przybylska Grażyna Bydgoszcz SLPB, Bydgoszcz na start 1964 K50 122
00:32:00
00:28:46
146
00:32:35
00:29:21
105
00:30:50
00:28:42
83
00:30:55
00:28:38
61
00:30:25
00:28:04
126
00:30:55
00:27:43
6 371
8 723 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 91
00:30:23
00:27:14
100
00:30:46
00:27:43
93
00:30:36
00:28:23


88
00:31:44
00:29:30


4 372
9 246 Biegała Renata Łochowo 1962 K50 92
00:30:22
00:27:18
107
00:30:53
00:27:51
129
00:32:03
00:29:58
123
00:32:50
00:30:39
66
00:30:33
00:28:20
110
00:30:19
00:27:14
6 375
10 541 Szadkowska Anna Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1957 K50 83
00:29:57
00:26:54


115
00:31:21
00:29:11
86
00:31:13
00:28:57


127
00:30:58
00:27:55
4 411
11 729 Juruś Jolanta Bydgoszcz parkrun 1961 K50 158
00:35:22
00:30:47
173
00:33:34
00:30:23


125
00:34:19
00:30:43
91
00:32:55
00:29:37
155
00:32:18
00:29:08
5 529
12 45 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 168
00:35:51
00:31:18
183
00:35:40
00:31:11


127
00:34:27
00:30:51
137
00:34:00
00:31:36
156
00:32:17
00:29:08
5 588
13 150 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K50



162
00:34:42
00:31:37
151
00:35:47
00:32:04
127
00:34:21
00:30:58
207
00:36:36
00:32:02
4 647
14 115 Woźniacka Beata Solec Kujawski Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo 1965 K50 170
00:36:01
00:31:25
191
00:36:30
00:31:59


147
00:34:17
00:31:53
143
00:36:16
00:32:46
193
00:32:50
00:31:03
5 651
15 588 Kuziak Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Biegaj z Dębami 1965 K50 180
00:37:06
00:32:23
201
00:37:37
00:32:57
184
00:37:23
00:34:13
180
00:38:17
00:34:32
157
00:36:56
00:33:32


5 701
16 601 Stasiak Renata Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 179
00:37:06
00:32:22
203
00:37:37
00:32:59


179
00:38:09
00:34:25
155
00:36:51
00:33:28
212
00:37:51
00:33:11
5 716
17 1113 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1960 K50



181
00:36:41
00:33:32
182
00:38:37
00:34:55
163
00:37:50
00:34:23
210
00:37:18
00:32:41
4 736
18 1059 Jasińska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Family Park 1965 K50



197
00:42:28
00:39:13
198
00:45:27
00:41:39
179
00:45:01
00:41:30
234
00:49:51
00:45:09
4 808

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 792 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 61
00:27:38
00:25:56
140
00:32:08
00:29:03


99
00:31:47
00:29:40




3 300
2 1047 Kornik Agata Bydgoszcz 1965 K50



178
00:35:21
00:33:09
178
00:37:45
00:34:14
170
00:38:49
00:35:27


3 526
3 884 Szatkowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

139
00:33:31
00:28:58
96
00:31:40
00:28:32






2 235
4 1179 Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 1959 K50









71
00:27:22
00:25:30
1 71
5 1073 Malicka Beata Bydgoszcz Bydgoscy Biegacze 1965 K50



106
00:30:58
00:28:46






1 106

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni