Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 211
00:23:15
00:23:06
233
00:23:06
00:23:02
207
00:24:08
00:23:57
144
00:22:52
00:22:46
112
00:22:44
00:22:38
181
00:22:31
00:22:22
6 644
2 367 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 165
00:22:18
00:22:11


175
00:23:08
00:23:02
172
00:23:34
00:23:31
159
00:23:59
00:23:52


4 671
3 159 Sikora Antoni Gąsawa Sokół Gąsawa 1949 M60 193
00:22:59
00:22:47
229
00:23:05
00:22:56
205
00:23:57
00:23:50
192
00:24:12
00:24:05
171
00:24:13
00:24:07
216
00:23:10
00:23:00
6 761
4 775 gozimirski andrzej bydgoszcz Sguash Point Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 245
00:25:09
00:23:35
261
00:23:31
00:23:29
232
00:24:51
00:24:34
239
00:27:39
00:25:29
227
00:25:41
00:25:41
266
00:24:35
00:24:19
6 943
5 802 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60 287
00:26:01
00:24:25




254
00:27:58
00:25:52
211
00:25:31
00:25:19
244
00:25:09
00:23:36
4 996
6 398 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 265
00:25:30
00:23:56
257
00:23:34
00:23:23
356
00:29:51
00:29:44
275
00:28:33
00:26:30
222
00:25:41
00:25:33
264
00:25:48
00:24:14
6 1008
7 72 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1947 M60 314
00:28:15
00:25:04
293
00:27:15
00:24:15
231
00:25:38
00:24:33


225
00:27:48
00:25:37
277
00:26:20
00:24:31
5 1026
8 750 GRZELAK Tadeusz Bydgoszcz 1954 M60

343
00:28:20
00:25:20
271
00:27:38
00:25:35
249
00:27:45
00:25:42
229
00:27:56
00:25:43


4 1092
9 213 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 382
00:30:46
00:27:33
429
00:31:47
00:28:37
335
00:30:37
00:28:21
351
00:32:52
00:29:16
296
00:31:10
00:28:56
360
00:30:48
00:27:40
6 1342
10 242 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 373
00:28:51
00:27:10
420
00:31:11
00:28:08
346
00:31:16
00:28:56
375
00:34:25
00:30:48
295
00:30:03
00:28:54


5 1389
11 605 Bączkowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 430
00:34:01
00:30:48
461
00:33:53
00:30:38
365
00:32:38
00:30:24
368
00:32:22
00:30:11
303
00:31:50
00:29:25
394
00:31:05
00:29:09
6 1430
12 715 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60 423
00:33:06
00:29:52
455
00:34:30
00:29:58
360
00:32:54
00:29:50
373
00:34:10
00:30:38
302
00:31:35
00:29:13
405
00:33:04
00:30:00
6 1440
13 1052 Wierzbowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1952 M60



377
00:34:45
00:31:43
382
00:33:41
00:31:26
331
00:34:21
00:32:00
420
00:35:37
00:32:34
4 1510
14 826 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60

472
00:38:43
00:34:13
398
00:36:22
00:36:19
405
00:36:17
00:36:11
342
00:38:46
00:38:42
429
00:37:06
00:37:02
5 1574

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60



397
00:38:58
00:35:42


332
00:35:42
00:32:08
404
00:34:23
00:29:47
3 1133
2 304 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60

454
00:32:59
00:29:53


378
00:34:34
00:30:57


396
00:32:25
00:29:13
3 1228
3 811 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60



401
00:48:11
00:44:55
408
00:46:41
00:42:53


432
00:49:52
00:45:09
3 1241
4 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60

478
00:40:52
00:36:10


406
00:41:21
00:37:33


428
00:40:35
00:35:51
3 1312
5 967 Raut Wiesław Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1948 M60

294
00:27:20
00:24:19
219
00:26:17
00:24:13






2 513
6 1124 Drażdzewski Marian Bydgoszcz RTW Bydgostia 1946 M60





359
00:33:14
00:29:35


379
00:31:48
00:28:34
2 738
7 932 Gackowski Edward Bydgoszcz 1944 M60

459
00:33:38
00:30:31
373
00:33:21
00:31:08






2 832
8 799 Federkiewicz Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 433
00:32:49
00:31:04










1 433

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni