Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 640 golon marlena sicienko Run Pasja 1975 K40 40
00:26:28
00:24:43
15
00:24:35
00:23:02
16
00:24:26
00:23:23
12
00:23:28
00:23:18
8
00:23:24
00:23:11
14
00:22:11
00:22:03
6 49
2 565 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 20
00:24:28
00:22:51
13
00:22:51
00:22:42
10
00:23:03
00:22:52
17
00:24:05
00:23:52
18
00:25:35
00:24:23
18
00:22:35
00:22:22
6 58
3 595 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 19
00:24:29
00:22:48
16
00:24:31
00:23:02
17
00:24:26
00:23:23
19
00:25:35
00:24:29
15
00:26:29
00:24:18


5 67
4 384 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1967 K40 15
00:24:34
00:22:42




15
00:24:35
00:23:33
16
00:25:30
00:24:22
22
00:24:18
00:22:47
4 68
5 188 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40 57
00:30:29
00:25:45
14
00:24:35
00:23:02
15
00:24:26
00:23:22
20
00:25:50
00:24:44


30
00:25:15
00:23:37
5 79
6 738 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40 46
00:26:57
00:25:09
39
00:26:25
00:24:54
43
00:26:45
00:25:43
48
00:27:50
00:26:47
27
00:26:56
00:25:44
56
00:26:28
00:24:51
6 155
7 263 Wojciechowska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 50
00:27:08
00:25:14
41
00:28:00
00:24:59
50
00:28:14
00:26:10
36
00:27:54
00:25:44
31
00:28:18
00:26:07
55
00:26:33
00:24:51
6 158
8 702 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 68
00:29:14
00:26:03
47
00:28:24
00:25:22


44
00:28:34
00:26:24
52
00:29:51
00:27:30
45
00:27:24
00:24:18
5 188
9 487 Jamróz Joanna Murowaniec Run Pasja 1976 K40 72
00:27:58
00:26:15
52
00:27:09
00:25:34
48
00:27:10
00:26:07
43
00:26:30
00:26:20
49
00:27:35
00:27:20
80
00:26:11
00:26:01
6 192
10 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40

43
00:26:47
00:25:04
46
00:27:53
00:25:51


77
00:31:13
00:28:56
57
00:28:02
00:24:56
4 223
11 425 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 67
00:29:13
00:26:03
49
00:27:03
00:25:28
65
00:27:43
00:26:38
56
00:29:36
00:27:28


68
00:26:57
00:25:19
5 237
12 644 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 66
00:27:47
00:26:01
56
00:27:31
00:25:54


65
00:29:05
00:27:56
50
00:28:36
00:27:21


4 237
13 450 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 55
00:27:18
00:25:41
60
00:27:42
00:26:05
64
00:27:41
00:26:38




95
00:28:18
00:26:38
4 274
14 187 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 111
00:30:02
00:28:14
98
00:30:43
00:27:42
78
00:29:38
00:27:34
59
00:28:43
00:27:31
55
00:29:06
00:27:50
84
00:27:46
00:26:10
6 276
15 899 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz TRISPACE TREK 1976 K40

63
00:29:16
00:26:14
68
00:28:01
00:26:50


48
00:29:30
00:27:18
118
00:30:36
00:27:27
4 297
16 587 Skwarek Bogumiła Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K40 121
00:31:56
00:28:39
126
00:30:24
00:28:38
98
00:30:44
00:28:34
51
00:28:06
00:26:58
51
00:28:47
00:27:28
138
00:30:09
00:28:18
6 321
17 158 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 82
00:28:35
00:26:49
73
00:28:14
00:26:33




72
00:29:58
00:28:39
99
00:29:58
00:26:52
4 326
18 247 Ossowska Danuta Łochowo 1972 K40 93
00:30:22
00:27:19
105
00:30:53
00:27:49


92
00:31:24
00:29:14
70
00:30:47
00:28:35
114
00:30:27
00:27:22
5 360
19 616 Kapela Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 112
00:31:20
00:28:15
131
00:33:19
00:28:49


58
00:31:03
00:27:31
64
00:31:32
00:28:13
140
00:31:39
00:28:23
5 365
20 680 Mazurkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 118
00:33:08
00:28:31
89
00:30:25
00:27:14
99
00:31:36
00:28:34


97
00:33:09
00:29:48


4 403
21 578 Nowak Adriana Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1976 K40



97
00:30:34
00:28:32
115
00:32:25
00:30:15
86
00:30:42
00:29:25
117
00:30:34
00:27:26
4 415
22 1008 Bethke Daria Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1971 K40

123
00:31:53
00:28:34
89
00:30:19
00:28:12
69
00:31:38
00:28:02


167
00:33:57
00:29:24
4 448
23 898 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K40

121
00:31:35
00:28:30
108
00:30:56
00:28:53
95
00:33:11
00:29:34


149
00:31:53
00:28:41
4 473
24 155 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40

127
00:31:48
00:28:42
120
00:31:20
00:29:16
133
00:33:07
00:31:01
110
00:32:34
00:30:14
162
00:32:24
00:29:20
5 490
25 387 DURAŁEK Anna Pruszcz 1976 K40 159
00:35:25
00:30:48


122
00:31:34
00:29:24
131
00:34:31
00:30:57
111
00:31:40
00:30:14
152
00:33:33
00:28:54
5 516
26 562 Wełnińska Małgorzata Osówiec 1970 K40 146
00:33:06
00:29:54


168
00:35:15
00:32:07
121
00:34:10
00:30:35
94
00:33:00
00:29:42
158
00:32:30
00:29:12
5 519
27 770 Ronkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 140
00:34:28
00:29:46
112
00:32:38
00:28:06
133
00:33:16
00:30:11




150
00:33:28
00:28:50
4 535
28 390 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K40 149
00:33:24
00:30:13
133
00:31:05
00:28:52
134
00:31:38
00:30:12
146
00:35:28
00:31:53
146
00:36:12
00:32:49
187
00:35:30
00:30:50
6 559
29 138 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 152
00:33:40
00:30:23
168
00:34:50
00:30:14
140
00:33:39
00:30:36


125
00:31:08
00:30:53
182
00:33:40
00:30:29
5 585
30 273 Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 136
00:32:38
00:29:32
144
00:32:22
00:29:13
130
00:33:02
00:29:59




178
00:31:43
00:29:50
4 588
31 200 Dańczuk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1967 K40

149
00:32:35
00:29:28


150
00:35:36
00:32:02
134
00:33:46
00:31:26
163
00:32:25
00:29:21
4 596
32 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40

162
00:33:10
00:30:01
152
00:33:11
00:30:58
162
00:36:07
00:32:26
158
00:35:57
00:33:33
184
00:33:53
00:30:42
5 634
33 877 Witucka-Gulska Barbara Bydgoszcz Gulaje 1976 K40

224
00:38:26
00:35:08
156
00:34:21
00:31:15
135
00:33:31
00:31:14
123
00:33:05
00:30:50


4 638
34 354 Suchodolska Agnieszka Żołędowo 1976 K40 151
00:33:34
00:30:20
175
00:33:43
00:30:31


128
00:34:27
00:30:53


192
00:34:05
00:31:02
4 646
35 657 Wysmolińska Barbara Osielsko 1971 K40 163
00:35:37
00:31:01
187
00:35:57
00:31:27
160
00:33:47
00:31:36
173
00:37:22
00:33:48




4 683
36 870 Mielcarek Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1974 K40



180
00:36:31
00:33:27
172
00:37:21
00:33:41
151
00:36:45
00:33:12
205
00:36:39
00:31:59
4 708
37 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40

211
00:38:10
00:33:33


175
00:37:48
00:34:02
142
00:36:04
00:32:38
196
00:35:50
00:31:16
4 724
38 106 Libera Sabina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 202
00:40:11
00:35:33


188
00:37:30
00:35:16
187
00:39:00
00:35:20
165
00:36:57
00:34:33


4 742
39 70 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 203
00:40:16
00:35:37
221
00:39:14
00:34:37
189
00:38:45
00:35:39
181
00:38:22
00:34:40


216
00:38:25
00:33:47
5 789
40 483 Sawicka Alicja Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

228
00:39:58
00:35:25
195
00:39:58
00:37:39


176
00:42:36
00:39:11
224
00:39:30
00:34:54
4 823
41 46 Rutkowska Ania Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

239
00:42:03
00:38:49
199
00:43:23
00:40:17
197
00:43:44
00:41:20


232
00:42:28
00:39:19
4 867

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 834 MUSS Karolina Bydgoszcz 1975 K40



56
00:28:40
00:26:24
64
00:31:26
00:27:53


60
00:29:44
00:25:09
3 180
2 400 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

177
00:33:43
00:30:32


157
00:35:53
00:32:16
133
00:34:38
00:31:18


3 467
3 1050 Kaczmarek Agnieszka bydgoszcz 1971 K40



148
00:33:09
00:30:54
138
00:32:26
00:31:19


190
00:32:46
00:30:59
3 476
4 1001 BIlkiewicz Anna Maria Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

208
00:36:26
00:33:11


186
00:38:43
00:35:04


214
00:37:51
00:33:18
3 608
5 579 Kozłowska Karolina Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 49 w Bydgoszczy 1976 K40 33
00:25:56
00:24:14




10
00:23:27
00:23:14




2 43
6 665 Kuś Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 56
00:28:54
00:25:42




62
00:29:49
00:27:40




2 118
7 699 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40 80
00:29:50
00:26:38
71
00:29:28
00:26:28








2 151
8 947 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40







59
00:30:15
00:27:57
94
00:28:26
00:26:35
2 153
9 1197 Cygan Magdalena Dobrcz 1976 K40







99
00:32:14
00:29:51
103
00:30:03
00:27:01
2 202
10 353 Sumisławska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 102
00:30:58
00:27:46


110
00:32:06
00:28:59






2 212
11 1060 Tshisense Kabulonga Marta Warszawa Cała Twoja 1969 K40





169
00:35:29
00:33:23
162
00:35:28
00:34:12


2 331
12 469 Święcicka Natasza Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 175
00:33:30
00:31:50
181
00:32:11
00:30:40








2 356
13 962 Florczyk-Czarnecka MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB Lipa 1973 K40

202
00:37:30
00:32:58
159
00:34:43
00:31:34






2 361
14 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

206
00:37:43
00:33:08






194
00:35:46
00:31:11
2 400
15 1129 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40

205
00:37:39
00:33:03






195
00:35:49
00:31:11
2 400
16 280 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 21
00:23:04
00:22:58










1 21
17 828 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40

53
00:27:19
00:25:37








1 53
18 1054 Kania Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 1975 K40



70
00:29:09
00:26:53






1 70
19 860 Barnigiel Agnieszka Solec Kujawski 1969 K40

94
00:29:06
00:27:29








1 94
20 492 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 108
00:31:04
00:27:56










1 108
21 172 Maćkowiak Anna Bydgoszcz 1976 K40

115
00:31:15
00:28:11








1 115
22 852 Skórcz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40

119
00:31:21
00:28:14








1 119
23 282 Paprocka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 123
00:33:20
00:28:46










1 123
24 1070 Kopińska-Król Magdalena Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1976 K40



128
00:32:04
00:29:49






1 128
25 207 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40









130
00:32:41
00:28:01
1 130
26 195 Kania Monika Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE BEZ OGRANICZEŃ 1976 K40 131
00:33:51
00:29:09










1 131
27 1057 Mazurowska Andżelika Tczew 1975 K40



131
00:32:20
00:30:04






1 131
28 994 mączkowska wioletta Reda 1976 K40

138
00:33:27
00:28:58








1 138
29 549 Aniukiewicz Monika Osielsko 1970 K40 141
00:34:21
00:29:47










1 141
30 1153 Pieczek Izabela BYDGOSZCZ Studio Zdrowia 1975 K40





145
00:33:54
00:31:46




1 145
31 1022 KOWALSKA MARIA ŁOCHOWO 1970 K40

165
00:33:14
00:30:04








1 165
32 733 Gołata Joanna Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 171
00:36:02
00:31:26










1 171
33 793 PRZEROCKA VIOLETTA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 174
00:36:21
00:31:44










1 174
34 1216 PASTWA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40









179
00:34:33
00:29:54
1 179
35 194 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 215
00:42:38
00:37:55










1 215
36 988 Zabrocka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1971 K40

218
00:39:02
00:34:25








1 218
37 726 Muss Urszula Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

222
00:39:18
00:34:43








1 222

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni