Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 958 STANKIEWICZ Błażej Bydgoszcz LKS Ostromecko 1975 M40

11
00:17:28
00:17:28
15
00:17:43
00:17:42
9
00:17:18
00:17:18


15
00:17:22
00:17:22
4 50
2 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 12
00:17:35
00:17:31


17
00:17:59
00:17:59
16
00:18:07
00:18:07
15
00:18:14
00:18:13
18
00:17:38
00:17:37
5 60
3 629 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40 15
00:18:05
00:18:01




18
00:18:22
00:18:22
11
00:18:05
00:18:04
21
00:17:42
00:17:40
4 65
4 243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40

20
00:18:00
00:17:59
26
00:18:24
00:18:22
12
00:17:58
00:17:57
9
00:17:55
00:17:53
27
00:17:55
00:17:53
5 67
5 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40 21
00:18:16
00:18:12
33
00:18:28
00:18:28
37
00:18:53
00:18:51
23
00:18:37
00:18:37
28
00:19:02
00:19:01
177
00:22:31
00:22:18
6 105
6 426 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 37
00:19:02
00:18:56
35
00:18:31
00:18:30
34
00:18:50
00:18:50
54
00:20:17
00:20:16
26
00:18:56
00:18:54
34
00:18:32
00:18:30
6 129
7 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 29
00:18:50
00:18:46
40
00:18:44
00:18:44


38
00:19:33
00:19:32
30
00:19:08
00:19:07
41
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 137
8 1034 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

38
00:18:37
00:18:37
45
00:19:13
00:19:13
25
00:18:48
00:18:48


38
00:18:45
00:18:43
4 146
9 631 Szymański Andrzej Złotów ANKO sport 1969 M40 148
00:21:58
00:21:57


60
00:20:17
00:20:16
55
00:20:16
00:20:16
42
00:19:57
00:19:56
42
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 199
10 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ Nowe Miasto Lubawskie KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40



57
00:20:03
00:20:01
63
00:21:48
00:20:45
49
00:20:32
00:20:28
49
00:19:23
00:19:20
4 218
11 118 Rydlewski Marek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 99
00:21:06
00:20:56
86
00:20:14
00:20:08
67
00:20:33
00:20:29
53
00:20:19
00:20:15
38
00:19:54
00:19:48
63
00:19:53
00:19:48
6 221
12 451 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1972 M40 91
00:20:45
00:20:38
69
00:19:41
00:19:41
61
00:20:19
00:20:16
68
00:20:56
00:20:52
41
00:19:56
00:19:54
57
00:19:41
00:19:37
6 227
13 667 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 49
00:19:41
00:19:35




62
00:21:41
00:20:40
48
00:20:30
00:20:28
78
00:20:15
00:20:12
4 237
14 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz UKS Błękitny Delfin 1974 M40 90
00:20:42
00:20:37
186
00:22:22
00:22:19
87
00:21:07
00:21:05
42
00:19:51
00:19:49
43
00:20:08
00:20:06
132
00:21:37
00:21:33
6 262
15 222 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 75
00:20:19
00:20:12
158
00:21:51
00:21:45
80
00:20:55
00:20:51
77
00:21:13
00:21:09
53
00:20:38
00:20:32
61
00:19:52
00:19:44
6 266
16 191 Muszyński Krzysztof Kruszyn Krajeński Puszczalscy z Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1975 M40 69
00:20:06
00:19:58
97
00:20:46
00:20:35
70
00:20:35
00:20:30
70
00:20:59
00:20:55




4 306
17 90 Durałek Andrzej Pruszcz Pruszcz 1976 M40 71
00:20:16
00:20:10
116
00:21:06
00:21:03
95
00:22:14
00:21:15
102
00:22:51
00:21:49
78
00:22:42
00:21:34
77
00:21:43
00:20:11
6 321
18 256 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M40 89
00:20:47
00:20:37
117
00:22:34
00:21:04
88
00:21:11
00:21:08
93
00:21:41
00:21:36
69
00:21:18
00:21:11
89
00:20:37
00:20:31
6 335
19 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR BYDGOSZCZY NA START 1976 M40 98
00:20:59
00:20:51
102
00:20:44
00:20:40
82
00:21:01
00:20:54
106
00:21:56
00:21:53


85
00:20:37
00:20:28
5 367
20 959 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1975 M40

105
00:20:54
00:20:46
84
00:21:01
00:20:56


116
00:22:46
00:22:44
99
00:21:00
00:20:52
4 404
21 212 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz TriSpace Trek 1976 M40 53
00:19:45
00:19:41


100
00:21:45
00:21:21
149
00:26:30
00:22:58


105
00:21:04
00:21:00
4 407
22 284 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M40 28
00:18:42
00:18:40
77
00:19:55
00:19:55
108
00:21:31
00:21:30
261
00:27:07
00:26:05
308
00:30:49
00:29:42
203
00:24:15
00:22:43
6 416
23 6 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 59
00:19:52
00:19:47
221
00:24:33
00:22:51
63
00:20:29
00:20:21


94
00:22:21
00:22:13


4 437
24 558 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40

120
00:21:12
00:21:06
129
00:22:57
00:21:55
195
00:26:16
00:24:11
115
00:23:54
00:22:44
75
00:20:15
00:20:08
5 439
25 1087 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M40



144
00:23:22
00:22:21
89
00:22:38
00:21:33
79
00:22:51
00:21:37
128
00:22:58
00:21:24
4 440
26 474 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 152
00:22:11
00:22:01


122
00:21:58
00:21:49
96
00:21:43
00:21:37
76
00:21:33
00:21:28


4 446
27 999 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 309
00:26:48
00:24:57
197
00:22:36
00:22:27
142
00:22:34
00:22:21
103
00:22:53
00:21:49
99
00:22:29
00:22:20
130
00:23:05
00:21:32
6 474
28 447 Pociask Janusz Brzoza Ból to ściema 1973 M40 110
00:21:12
00:21:08
175
00:23:31
00:22:04
148
00:23:26
00:22:26
123
00:22:27
00:22:18


108
00:21:03
00:21:01
5 489
29 368 Kubis Roman Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1968 M40 105
00:21:05
00:21:02
106
00:20:52
00:20:52


198
00:24:30
00:24:20


82
00:20:28
00:20:26
4 491
30 128 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 202
00:23:04
00:22:58
154
00:21:44
00:21:42
125
00:21:56
00:21:53
128
00:22:32
00:22:28
113
00:22:43
00:22:39
192
00:22:36
00:22:31
6 520
31 69 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 111
00:22:45
00:21:12
132
00:21:18
00:21:12
128
00:22:01
00:21:55
150
00:23:04
00:22:58




4 521
32 1078 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40



136
00:22:22
00:22:10
134
00:22:39
00:22:31
123
00:23:07
00:22:57
158
00:22:15
00:22:04
4 551
33 830 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

196
00:24:04
00:22:23
141
00:23:29
00:22:18
115
00:23:10
00:22:06
103
00:23:35
00:22:24


4 555
34 557 Knys Maciej Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 126
00:21:44
00:21:37
172
00:22:04
00:21:59
130
00:22:02
00:21:56
155
00:23:14
00:23:07


157
00:22:11
00:22:04
5 568
35 107 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 168
00:22:22
00:22:14
167
00:21:58
00:21:55
135
00:22:12
00:22:08
171
00:23:33
00:23:29
108
00:22:37
00:22:33


5 578
36 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M40 172
00:23:52
00:22:19
194
00:23:52
00:22:23
157
00:23:42
00:22:42
151
00:24:03
00:22:58
101
00:23:32
00:22:23
184
00:23:57
00:22:24
6 581
37 784 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40 25
00:18:40
00:18:37
37
00:18:35
00:18:35




231
00:26:56
00:25:44
291
00:26:28
00:24:52
4 584
38 561 Wełniński Jarosław Osówiec 1968 M40 151
00:22:09
00:21:59


162
00:22:51
00:22:44
140
00:22:45
00:22:42


137
00:21:49
00:21:40
4 590
39 844 Smola Daniel Bydgoszcz 3lo 1973 M40

213
00:24:19
00:22:45
133
00:23:05
00:22:05
228
00:27:23
00:25:09
152
00:24:57
00:23:44
109
00:21:06
00:21:02
5 607
40 369 Morawski Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

201
00:22:48
00:22:33
215
00:25:12
00:24:05
152
00:24:06
00:23:00
124
00:24:11
00:23:02
142
00:21:50
00:21:42
5 619
41 334 Szłyk Maciej Inowrocław Sport4life 1975 M40 158
00:23:41
00:22:05


151
00:22:31
00:22:28


161
00:24:09
00:23:53
176
00:22:29
00:22:18
4 646
42 104 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40

237
00:23:30
00:23:04
171
00:23:08
00:22:55
166
00:23:30
00:23:21
122
00:23:08
00:22:56
197
00:22:44
00:22:34
5 656
43 203 Ostromęcki Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 244
00:25:10
00:23:32
243
00:24:53
00:23:11
183
00:24:18
00:23:12
170
00:24:34
00:23:29
118
00:23:04
00:22:48
190
00:22:43
00:22:28
6 661
44 83 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 157
00:22:15
00:22:05
187
00:22:26
00:22:20
180
00:23:16
00:23:10
173
00:23:38
00:23:32
156
00:23:55
00:23:48
183
00:22:33
00:22:23
6 666
45 538 Szczerba Maciej Niemcz Ejkumejkum 1972 M40 173
00:23:56
00:22:20
173
00:22:13
00:22:00
164
00:23:02
00:22:48
176
00:23:43
00:23:37
166
00:24:09
00:23:59
196
00:22:43
00:22:32
6 676
46 181 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 181
00:22:35
00:22:28
169
00:21:59
00:21:56
166
00:22:52
00:22:49
165
00:23:26
00:23:21
183
00:24:34
00:24:26
252
00:24:00
00:23:51
6 681
47 479 Filipek Piotr Wudzyn 1974 M40

230
00:24:31
00:22:56
191
00:24:26
00:23:23
169
00:24:33
00:23:26
149
00:24:52
00:23:38
172
00:23:51
00:22:16
5 681
48 205 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M40 162
00:23:42
00:22:08
218
00:24:13
00:22:46
177
00:24:06
00:23:06


141
00:24:48
00:23:26
210
00:23:13
00:22:55
5 690
49 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 127
00:23:11
00:21:37
209
00:22:51
00:22:42
198
00:23:43
00:23:33


164
00:25:07
00:23:57
231
00:23:37
00:23:24
5 698
50 318 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 189
00:22:53
00:22:44
198
00:22:38
00:22:30


157
00:23:17
00:23:11
167
00:24:06
00:24:00
191
00:22:37
00:22:29
5 704
51 833 Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

247
00:24:44
00:23:14
201
00:24:45
00:23:43
162
00:24:22
00:23:20
144
00:24:37
00:23:29
209
00:24:27
00:22:54
5 716
52 108 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40

239
00:24:34
00:23:05
167
00:23:00
00:22:50


136
00:24:32
00:23:21
180
00:22:34
00:22:20
4 722
53 495 Gackowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz TRIstyle.pl 1973 M40 191
00:24:22
00:22:45
202
00:25:36
00:22:36




109
00:22:44
00:22:35
254
00:25:29
00:23:52
4 756
54 237 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 290
00:26:20
00:24:30
271
00:25:27
00:23:51
222
00:25:25
00:24:15
190
00:25:09
00:23:59
148
00:24:54
00:23:37
225
00:24:55
00:23:10
6 785
55 749 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 310
00:26:49
00:24:59


221
00:25:30
00:24:15
243
00:27:41
00:25:36
197
00:26:10
00:24:55
143
00:24:44
00:21:42
5 804
56 265 Wojciechowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 239
00:25:21
00:23:27
279
00:27:04
00:24:03
214
00:26:07
00:24:03
194
00:26:18
00:24:09
182
00:26:33
00:24:22
246
00:25:19
00:23:37
6 829
57 1100 Giełzak Artur Kruszyn 1972 M40



247
00:25:49
00:24:48
193
00:25:12
00:24:08
158
00:25:05
00:23:51
234
00:24:59
00:23:26
4 832
58 548 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 188
00:24:21
00:22:43
253
00:24:57
00:23:19
211
00:25:06
00:24:00




193
00:24:10
00:22:31
4 845
59 970 Rey Javier Bydgoszcz 1970 M40



203
00:23:51
00:23:46
214
00:25:43
00:24:40
223
00:26:54
00:25:35
235
00:25:16
00:23:26
4 875
60 632 Pastecki Robert Inowrocław 1976 M40 257
00:25:27
00:23:51
206
00:24:07
00:22:37
204
00:24:50
00:23:47


216
00:26:33
00:25:25


4 883
61 627 Kujawa Adam Świecie keeeper 1976 M40 180
00:24:07
00:22:27
244
00:24:46
00:23:11
260
00:27:21
00:25:08
203
00:25:37
00:24:30




4 887
62 215 Winklewski Krzysztof Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 349
00:29:12
00:26:00
324
00:26:22
00:24:47
258
00:25:34
00:25:07
218
00:25:52
00:24:50
153
00:24:54
00:23:45
260
00:24:18
00:24:05
6 889
63 1061 Woźniak Aureliusz Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon 1973 M40



267
00:26:29
00:25:18
220
00:26:04
00:24:53
198
00:26:16
00:25:00
243
00:25:10
00:23:35
4 928
64 885 Byrtek Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1975 M40

270
00:25:18
00:23:48


223
00:25:08
00:24:59
215
00:26:36
00:25:25
233
00:23:41
00:23:25
4 941
65 109 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 326
00:27:10
00:25:21
310
00:26:09
00:24:30
237
00:25:59
00:24:40
244
00:26:50
00:25:37
200
00:27:16
00:25:05
284
00:26:30
00:24:40
6 965
66 307 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 246
00:26:40
00:23:36
290
00:27:14
00:24:13
242
00:25:50
00:24:45


190
00:25:50
00:24:38
288
00:27:47
00:24:44
5 966
67 774 Jeneralski Maciej Kruszyn Krajeński VSTeam 1970 M40 228
00:24:55
00:23:19
315
00:27:34
00:24:34
224
00:25:22
00:24:17
256
00:27:05
00:25:54


259
00:25:41
00:24:04
5 967
68 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40

249
00:24:54
00:23:15
338
00:30:41
00:28:28


172
00:25:26
00:24:08
217
00:24:36
00:23:00
4 976
69 134 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 234
00:25:03
00:23:24
269
00:25:29
00:23:45




247
00:29:46
00:26:15
248
00:28:20
00:23:47
4 998
70 468 Gawron Marcin Dobrcz 1976 M40 283
00:26:00
00:24:21
254
00:24:49
00:23:21
209
00:24:07
00:23:58




258
00:24:19
00:24:04
4 1004
71 441 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1972 M40

312
00:27:31
00:24:31
278
00:27:53
00:25:47
257
00:30:15
00:25:54
205
00:27:21
00:25:11
271
00:26:14
00:24:21
5 1011
72 843 Mikołajczak Sławomir Bydgoszcz 8 Liceum Ogólnokształcące 1972 M40

319
00:26:18
00:24:42
230
00:25:37
00:24:29
209
00:25:40
00:24:37


263
00:25:42
00:24:11
4 1021
73 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT w BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 294
00:27:43
00:24:38
291
00:25:49
00:24:13
216
00:25:09
00:24:08
233
00:27:25
00:25:14


283
00:26:17
00:24:37
5 1023
74 539 Światlak Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 289
00:26:14
00:24:30
278
00:25:38
00:24:02
257
00:26:24
00:25:07


201
00:26:21
00:25:08


4 1025
75 297 Śliwiński Andrzej bydgoszcz 1967 M40 225
00:24:51
00:23:17
285
00:25:40
00:24:09


231
00:26:16
00:25:12


287
00:26:19
00:24:40
4 1028
76 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 221
00:24:57
00:23:13
259
00:25:06
00:23:26
274
00:26:48
00:25:40
296
00:29:12
00:27:03
277
00:30:05
00:27:41
308
00:27:15
00:25:23
6 1031
77 92 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40 307
00:28:04
00:24:55
355
00:28:42
00:25:35
256
00:27:11
00:25:06
219
00:27:04
00:24:53
251
00:28:50
00:26:32


5 1033
78 204 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 301
00:26:23
00:24:45
323
00:26:21
00:24:47
266
00:26:24
00:25:18
269
00:27:29
00:26:17
208
00:26:32
00:25:15
299
00:26:44
00:25:06
6 1042
79 527 Kitkowski Maciej Osielsko 1971 M40 275
00:25:51
00:24:13
313
00:24:48
00:24:32


268
00:26:30
00:26:17
221
00:25:43
00:25:31
289
00:24:57
00:24:45
5 1053
80 160 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 292
00:27:49
00:24:35
298
00:27:30
00:24:21
248
00:27:06
00:24:49
230
00:28:47
00:25:11
286
00:30:22
00:28:07
321
00:28:50
00:25:42
6 1056
81 512 Liwoch Grzegorz Osielsko 1967 M40 267
00:25:38
00:23:59
295
00:25:54
00:24:20
263
00:26:25
00:25:15
240
00:26:41
00:25:32




4 1065
82 739 Sikorski Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 305
00:26:32
00:24:51
352
00:27:10
00:25:32
273
00:26:44
00:25:38
301
00:28:19
00:27:11
212
00:26:34
00:25:19
317
00:27:14
00:25:35
6 1091
83 904 Uss Aliaksandr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

347
00:27:03
00:25:24
284
00:26:53
00:25:51
255
00:27:02
00:25:53
219
00:26:44
00:25:31


4 1105
84 613 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40 273
00:25:54
00:24:12
248
00:24:49
00:23:15


330
00:29:46
00:28:31


262
00:25:46
00:24:08
4 1113
85 308 Złotowski Piotr Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 323
00:26:59
00:25:16
337
00:26:44
00:25:08


235
00:27:22
00:25:16
243
00:27:24
00:26:10


4 1138
86 529 JAROSZEWICZ Adam Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA Biuro Inż. 1975 M40 311
00:28:02
00:24:59




281
00:28:46
00:26:39
228
00:27:00
00:25:41
323
00:30:22
00:25:49
4 1143
87 68 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 322
00:28:20
00:25:15
321
00:27:46
00:24:46


288
00:28:55
00:26:49
230
00:27:00
00:25:43
315
00:28:35
00:25:31
5 1154
88 488 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 340
00:28:44
00:25:41
351
00:27:08
00:25:31
287
00:26:56
00:25:56
294
00:29:06
00:27:00
250
00:27:43
00:26:25
331
00:27:47
00:26:11
6 1162
89 581 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz Pegaz 1967 M40 421
00:33:04
00:29:51


296
00:28:14
00:26:11
212
00:25:45
00:24:39
288
00:31:37
00:28:18
381
00:31:48
00:28:35
5 1177
90 1094 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40



307
00:29:57
00:26:52
318
00:30:03
00:27:46
242
00:28:34
00:26:09
318
00:28:43
00:25:36
4 1185
91 407 Święcicki Andrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 438
00:33:32
00:31:50
462
00:32:13
00:30:41
181
00:24:15
00:23:11


130
00:24:23
00:23:13


4 1211
92 655 Glasner Rafał Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1976 M40

300
00:28:57
00:24:21
298
00:28:30
00:26:22
319
00:31:22
00:27:48


297
00:28:13
00:25:06
4 1214
93 617 Kapela Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 312
00:28:05
00:24:59
409
00:32:14
00:27:44


295
00:30:34
00:27:02
271
00:30:46
00:27:27
347
00:30:10
00:26:54
5 1225
94 594 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 413
00:33:53
00:29:10
405
00:32:05
00:27:30
325
00:30:55
00:27:49
332
00:30:47
00:28:32
261
00:29:17
00:27:04
339
00:29:37
00:26:29
6 1257
95 453 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 404
00:33:06
00:28:31
267
00:25:14
00:23:36
331
00:30:12
00:28:07
287
00:29:00
00:26:47


375
00:31:38
00:28:32
5 1260
96 851 Stefański Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

412
00:32:15
00:27:45
317
00:29:40
00:27:34
341
00:30:54
00:28:42
285
00:31:22
00:28:03
319
00:28:42
00:25:37
5 1262
97 661 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1973 M40 388
00:30:50
00:27:42
375
00:27:42
00:26:09
339
00:30:42
00:28:31
314
00:31:11
00:27:36
254
00:30:03
00:26:46
361
00:29:30
00:27:41
6 1268
98 287 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40 342
00:27:24
00:25:46
357
00:27:09
00:25:39
327
00:30:03
00:27:53


255
00:28:11
00:26:57
353
00:28:57
00:27:19
5 1277
99 292 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 395
00:31:11
00:28:01


290
00:28:03
00:25:58
308
00:29:40
00:27:23


304
00:27:04
00:25:17
4 1297
100 625 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1974 M40 368
00:28:33
00:26:51
388
00:29:49
00:26:40
303
00:28:48
00:26:34
302
00:29:27
00:27:13


346
00:30:01
00:26:52
5 1319
101 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 339
00:28:46
00:25:40
342
00:26:54
00:25:17


304
00:27:26
00:27:14


343
00:29:47
00:26:39
4 1328
102 221 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M40 402
00:31:39
00:28:27
376
00:29:21
00:26:14
308
00:29:04
00:26:56
354
00:31:37
00:29:22
311
00:32:12
00:29:50


5 1349
103 30 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 377
00:30:34
00:27:20


337
00:30:38
00:28:27
355
00:31:39
00:29:24
291
00:31:03
00:28:42
376
00:31:36
00:28:32
5 1359
104 135 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M40 370
00:30:08
00:27:01
367
00:28:58
00:25:58
314
00:30:16
00:27:10
315
00:29:45
00:27:36


366
00:29:49
00:28:00
5 1362
105 62 Wesołowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 392
00:30:57
00:27:52


370
00:34:05
00:30:57


220
00:27:46
00:25:31
387
00:32:02
00:28:52
4 1369
106 259 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 352
00:29:10
00:26:03
382
00:29:33
00:26:26
309
00:29:03
00:27:01
326
00:30:28
00:28:18


408
00:33:52
00:30:45
5 1369
107 993 Wyporkiewicz Jerzy Wilcze Klinika Triathlonu 1967 M40

436
00:31:55
00:28:44
352
00:31:35
00:29:23
337
00:30:53
00:28:39
299
00:32:23
00:29:02
412
00:34:03
00:30:56
5 1400
108 171 Krysztofiak Robert Brzoza 1973 M40 346
00:28:54
00:25:51


342
00:31:00
00:28:47
352
00:31:33
00:29:17


362
00:30:53
00:27:42
4 1402
109 845 ogrodowicz marcin Bydgoszcz M.l. 1975 M40

423
00:31:29
00:28:21
349
00:31:12
00:29:02
376
00:33:07
00:30:53
309
00:32:08
00:29:44
388
00:32:04
00:28:57
5 1422
110 534 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 363
00:29:42
00:26:32
400
00:30:20
00:27:11


377
00:33:12
00:30:57
290
00:29:58
00:28:36


4 1430
111 386 Sobowiec Szymon Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 428
00:35:02
00:30:23
349
00:28:31
00:25:26
367
00:33:40
00:30:35
393
00:35:25
00:33:12
322
00:31:05
00:30:47


5 1431
112 114 Rataj Maciej Łochowo 1975 M40 371
00:28:40
00:27:01




358
00:30:46
00:29:33
323
00:31:08
00:30:50
386
00:30:25
00:28:51
4 1438
113 31 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M40 410
00:33:38
00:29:03
451
00:34:07
00:29:34
380
00:35:17
00:32:13
385
00:35:20
00:31:41
319
00:33:57
00:30:35
365
00:32:30
00:27:57
6 1449
114 218 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 417
00:34:06
00:29:26
441
00:33:39
00:29:00
353
00:32:33
00:29:24
384
00:35:19
00:31:36
318
00:33:58
00:30:30
430
00:41:47
00:37:09
6 1472
115 658 Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 398
00:31:27
00:28:13
390
00:28:22
00:26:41


322
00:30:09
00:27:57


382
00:31:47
00:28:38
4 1492
116 230 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40 420
00:34:33
00:29:49
470
00:38:10
00:33:31
392
00:36:59
00:33:49
383
00:35:12
00:31:33
326
00:34:48
00:31:15


5 1521
117 754 Oleszczuk Artur Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40

457
00:34:34
00:30:02
344
00:31:05
00:28:51
366
00:32:10
00:30:01


357
00:30:35
00:27:30
4 1524
118 508 Mełnicki Piotr Piła 1970 M40 380
00:30:40
00:27:32
419
00:31:13
00:28:06
351
00:30:35
00:29:21




400
00:34:11
00:29:34
4 1550
119 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BydgoszczTriathlonTeamJunior 1976 M40 426
00:33:23
00:30:12


385
00:33:50
00:32:39
327
00:29:34
00:28:22


427
00:40:02
00:35:28
4 1565
120 598 Mierzwa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 429
00:35:09
00:30:35




395
00:37:29
00:33:48
328
00:34:54
00:31:32
415
00:36:30
00:31:56
4 1567
121 1036 Kmieć Norbert Łochowice 1974 M40

463
00:32:15
00:30:43
386
00:33:45
00:32:41


333
00:33:29
00:32:18
409
00:31:04
00:30:47
4 1591
122 112 Półgęsek Rafał Solec Kujawski soleccy biegacze 1972 M40

465
00:36:04
00:31:28
368
00:33:49
00:30:41
390
00:35:56
00:32:17


419
00:36:40
00:32:05
4 1642
123 254 Gniot Borys Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 451
00:40:06
00:35:22
474
00:39:32
00:34:52
395
00:38:16
00:35:03
399
00:38:04
00:34:17


423
00:38:23
00:33:39
5 1668

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 421 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M40

45
00:18:55
00:18:55
42
00:19:03
00:19:01




40
00:18:51
00:18:47
3 127
2 461 Błachewicz Marcin Wrocław 1975 M40

51
00:19:05
00:19:04
49
00:19:21
00:19:18




45
00:19:07
00:19:04
3 145
3 362 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO TEAM KARAŚ 1975 M40 64
00:19:58
00:19:54


78
00:20:50
00:20:47
80
00:22:14
00:21:13




3 222
4 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 141
00:22:00
00:21:49






114
00:22:52
00:22:40
175
00:22:33
00:22:17
3 430
5 473 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40



172
00:24:01
00:22:56


125
00:23:14
00:23:04
166
00:22:21
00:22:13
3 463
6 540 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 219
00:24:47
00:23:12
164
00:21:57
00:21:52






131
00:21:41
00:21:32
3 514
7 178 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

250
00:24:53
00:23:16


184
00:24:51
00:23:45
121
00:24:05
00:22:55


3 555
8 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz Francuski Kolarz Pidone 1972 M40 253
00:25:18
00:23:42
178
00:22:27
00:22:13


183
00:23:56
00:23:44




3 614
9 835 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40

139
00:21:23
00:21:15


345
00:30:58
00:28:47
150
00:26:02
00:23:42


3 634
10 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 259
00:25:28
00:23:52






173
00:26:21
00:24:10
213
00:24:36
00:22:57
3 645
11 599 Klawitter Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40





267
00:28:29
00:26:16
217
00:27:45
00:25:25
230
00:25:04
00:23:20
3 714
12 530 Stańczuk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 375
00:31:55
00:27:12




182
00:25:46
00:23:43
181
00:25:39
00:24:20


3 738
13 735 Broda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 271
00:27:17
00:24:08






237
00:28:15
00:25:53
241
00:26:38
00:23:35
3 749
14 634 Budny Maciej Torun keeeper 1974 M40 299
00:27:51
00:24:43


306
00:29:00
00:26:48
259
00:27:11
00:26:03




3 864
15 1071 Matuszczak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1968 M40





344
00:30:54
00:28:46
248
00:28:33
00:26:19
310
00:28:33
00:25:25
3 902
16 730 Cygan Marcin Dobrcz 1973 M40 332
00:28:38
00:25:29






249
00:28:43
00:26:21
322
00:28:46
00:25:42
3 903
17 615 FERENS Paweł Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1972 M40 304
00:27:55
00:24:51
304
00:26:01
00:24:25
318
00:29:46
00:27:35






3 926
18 289 Przykucki Marcin Bydgoszcz Jrg-1 team 1976 M40 345
00:29:03
00:25:51
350
00:27:50
00:25:29
275
00:26:46
00:25:40






3 970
19 1143 Robakowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40





389
00:35:58
00:32:14
314
00:33:33
00:30:12
364
00:32:27
00:27:48
3 1067
20 829 Patrzałek Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40





397
00:37:48
00:34:04
325
00:34:36
00:31:10
401
00:34:12
00:29:38
3 1123
21 734 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 409
00:33:47
00:29:03
407
00:30:44
00:27:37
347
00:31:07
00:28:56






3 1163
22 281 Chmielewski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 427
00:34:57
00:30:18
431
00:31:50
00:28:37






372
00:30:09
00:28:20
3 1230
23 660 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40 36
00:19:01
00:18:58
168
00:25:01
00:21:55








2 204
24 514 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Petner Team 1972 M40 107
00:22:40
00:21:04
133
00:22:43
00:21:12








2 240
25 685 Stróżyński Marcin BYDGOSZCZ Dla zdrowia 1973 M40 108
00:22:40
00:21:05
141
00:22:46
00:21:17








2 249
26 559 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 199
00:23:07
00:22:56
302
00:26:00
00:24:23








2 501
27 1161 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40





285
00:26:55
00:26:44


337
00:26:36
00:26:26
2 622
28 853 Skórcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40

353
00:28:41
00:25:33


277
00:28:49
00:26:37




2 630
29 352 Sumisławski Jacek Bydgoszcz Drużyna szpiku 1972 M40 303
00:28:02
00:24:50


348
00:32:06
00:28:59






2 651
30 410 Wachowski Piotr Koronowo Koronowo 1970 M40 394
00:32:38
00:28:01
280
00:25:42
00:24:04








2 674
31 693 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz My Life 1974 M40

385
00:29:37
00:26:33
302
00:27:35
00:26:26






2 687
32 963 Czarnecki Paweł Szamocin LKB LIPA 1975 M40

334
00:28:01
00:24:53
376
00:34:43
00:31:34






2 710
33 1144 Gola Grzegorz markowo 1971 1971 M40





392
00:36:50
00:33:05
324
00:34:41
00:31:10


2 716
34 345 Sztejka Damian Bydgoszcz Benefit-KSO Odszkodowania 1976 M40 418
00:32:47
00:29:29


381
00:35:21
00:32:17






2 799
35 33 Klonowski Sławomir Niemcz 1975 M40

430
00:31:50
00:28:37






371
00:30:08
00:28:19
2 801
36 192 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ Family Team Kempa 1974 M40 453
00:42:37
00:37:54




404
00:39:33
00:35:50




2 857
37 760 ZIĘBA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1973 M40 9
00:17:24
00:17:20










1 9
38 477 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 48
00:19:39
00:19:35










1 48
39 437 KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ Inowrocław BARBELL SQUAD 1976 M40 57
00:19:49
00:19:45










1 57
40 766 LEPSINCE LUDOVIC BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 62
00:19:55
00:19:51










1 62
41 807 Przybylski Maciej Przyłęki 1975 M40

66
00:19:37
00:19:35








1 66
42 1204 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40









94
00:20:51
00:20:42
1 94
43 1009 Urbanowski Wojciech Żnin Pałuki Running Team 1975 M40

95
00:20:38
00:20:33








1 95
44 1141 Rybarczyk Wojciech Osielsko 1971 M40





105
00:21:59
00:21:52




1 105
45 1069 Król Maciej Bydgoszcz #chmuracoaching 1968 M40



149
00:22:34
00:22:26






1 149
46 1224 MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ BRZOZA TRISPACE 1972 M40









151
00:21:59
00:21:55
1 151
47 39 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 166
00:23:51
00:22:13










1 166
48 482 Grzenia Jacek Niemcz 1975 M40 190
00:22:49
00:22:45










1 190
49 1199 Majda Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1968 M40









200
00:24:12
00:22:39
1 200
50 1044 Grzegorzewski Rafał Niemcz 1974 M40

208
00:24:12
00:22:42








1 208
51 1103 Jankowski Dominik Bydgoszcz B4Sport.pl 1971 M40



282
00:28:55
00:25:49






1 282
52 1109 NOWU ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40



300
00:26:32
00:26:23






1 300
53 785 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 320
00:27:05
00:25:14










1 320
54 769 CHUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 348
00:29:04
00:25:56










1 348
55 1134 Cegielski Maciej Świekatowo Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy 1975 M40





348
00:32:34
00:28:55




1 348
56 703 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz keeeper 1974 M40 364
00:29:50
00:26:39










1 364
57 1102 Chodor Tomasz Tur 1974 M40



364
00:33:28
00:30:23






1 364
58 146 Nitka Adam Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na start 1969 M40 369
00:31:31
00:26:55










1 369
59 1005 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40

370
00:27:46
00:26:00








1 370
60 571 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 378
00:30:45
00:27:30










1 378
61 1220 PAWELEC KRYSTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40









380
00:33:07
00:28:35
1 380
62 325 Żmich Michał Bydgoszcz Maturita Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 385
00:30:47
00:27:38










1 385
63 756 NASIADEK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 425
00:34:43
00:30:01










1 425
64 445 Mckenzie Soren Tryszczyn 1976 M40

434
00:33:11
00:28:40








1 434
65 995 willma jarosław bydgoszcz brzoza biega 1967 M40

440
00:33:27
00:28:58








1 440
66 614 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec keeeper 1972 M40 441
00:37:01
00:32:25










1 441
67 925 Hiller Andrzej Osielsko Hiller Team 1971 M40

447
00:32:17
00:29:14








1 447
68 262 Szulist Waldemar Gdynia Nationale-Nederlanden 1972 M40 450
00:39:31
00:34:53










1 450

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni