Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20 2
00:15:52
00:15:52
1
00:15:12
00:15:12
1
00:15:45
00:15:45




2
00:15:33
00:15:33
4 6
2 4 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20

2
00:15:37
00:15:37
3
00:16:00
00:16:00
4
00:16:27
00:16:27


3
00:15:37
00:15:37
4 12
3 591 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 4
00:16:51
00:16:51
6
00:16:23
00:16:23
5
00:16:35
00:16:35


2
00:16:48
00:16:48


4 17
4 95 Śliwiński Dariusz Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 24
00:18:40
00:18:36


28
00:18:33
00:18:32
8
00:17:16
00:17:16


12
00:16:57
00:16:57
4 72
5 944 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1988 M20

27
00:18:20
00:18:19
22
00:18:15
00:18:13
57
00:20:35
00:20:28


20
00:17:41
00:17:38
4 126
6 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M20 32
00:18:53
00:18:49
47
00:18:57
00:18:54
35
00:18:51
00:18:50
31
00:19:06
00:19:03


35
00:18:33
00:18:29
5 133
7 40 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 50
00:19:45
00:19:39
75
00:20:01
00:19:54


39
00:19:42
00:19:37
32
00:19:39
00:19:34
46
00:19:16
00:19:09
5 167
8 299 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20

34
00:18:29
00:18:29


44
00:19:55
00:19:53
59
00:22:02
00:20:51
33
00:18:31
00:18:29
4 170
9 987 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20

48
00:19:00
00:19:00
53
00:19:35
00:19:33
60
00:20:40
00:20:38


39
00:18:48
00:18:44
4 200
10 560 Łata Marcin Lublin Pierwsza Klinika Psychiatrii 1993 M20 217
00:24:48
00:23:11
43
00:18:51
00:18:51
48
00:19:21
00:19:17
58
00:20:38
00:20:34


53
00:19:39
00:19:29
5 202
11 216 Światlak Piotr Bydgoszcz ATOS / Wings for Life 1992 M20 97
00:22:24
00:20:50
80
00:21:26
00:19:57
59
00:21:15
00:20:14
50
00:21:08
00:20:06


81
00:21:54
00:20:22
5 270
12 773 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20 106
00:22:47
00:21:04
100
00:20:45
00:20:39
83
00:20:58
00:20:55
91
00:21:37
00:21:34
34
00:19:46
00:19:43
79
00:20:16
00:20:13
6 287
13 235 Skuza Sebastian Bydgoszcz Dirty Boys 1989 M20 132
00:23:21
00:21:42
99
00:20:41
00:20:37


71
00:21:02
00:20:57
45
00:20:18
00:20:14
73
00:20:07
00:20:02
5 288
14 772 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20 121
00:23:03
00:21:23
113
00:21:08
00:21:01
85
00:21:04
00:21:01
87
00:21:29
00:21:26
57
00:20:44
00:20:42


5 342
15 552 Ostrowski Kacper Bydgoszcz Wałcz 1994 M20 55
00:19:44
00:19:44
73
00:21:15
00:19:49


99
00:22:49
00:21:46


145
00:23:17
00:21:45
4 372
16 787 Działoszyński Łukasz Łobżenica 1991 M20 100
00:22:38
00:20:57
72
00:19:51
00:19:48


75
00:21:10
00:21:04


126
00:21:36
00:21:22
4 373
17 896 Wierzyński Damian Bydgoszcz Eximo Extreme Team 1988 M20

238
00:24:43
00:23:05
110
00:21:45
00:21:36
121
00:22:24
00:22:17
74
00:21:33
00:21:26
92
00:20:51
00:20:41
5 397
18 490 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20 237
00:23:34
00:23:26
207
00:22:40
00:22:38
123
00:22:52
00:21:52
90
00:22:35
00:21:34
68
00:22:14
00:21:07
116
00:22:41
00:21:11
6 397
19 186 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz OloTeam 1987 M20

89
00:20:21
00:20:16
79
00:21:00
00:20:51


138
00:23:21
00:23:21
115
00:22:45
00:21:07
4 421
20 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

162
00:23:17
00:21:49
109
00:21:39
00:21:36
83
00:21:21
00:21:19
82
00:21:47
00:21:44
202
00:22:45
00:22:41
5 436
21 431 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 104
00:22:36
00:21:02
130
00:21:15
00:21:10
102
00:21:28
00:21:23
104
00:22:53
00:21:51


133
00:21:40
00:21:33
5 440
22 301 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20 143
00:21:55
00:21:52
199
00:23:59
00:22:30
93
00:21:15
00:21:13
129
00:22:30
00:22:29


104
00:20:58
00:20:56
5 469
23 1048 Jankowiak Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



105
00:22:26
00:21:27
196
00:25:13
00:24:12
126
00:24:17
00:23:10
91
00:22:05
00:20:34
4 518
24 197 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M20

122
00:21:13
00:21:07
168
00:23:00
00:22:51


134
00:24:31
00:23:18
120
00:21:30
00:21:16
4 544
25 81 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 120
00:21:28
00:21:20
155
00:21:50
00:21:42


158
00:24:15
00:23:14
143
00:24:39
00:23:29
134
00:23:09
00:21:36
5 552
26 25 Karpacz Jarek witosław 1988 M20 160
00:22:16
00:22:06
119
00:21:07
00:21:05


142
00:22:51
00:22:45


139
00:21:48
00:21:40
4 560
27 972 LICA Marcin Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20

144
00:22:52
00:21:24
195
00:24:36
00:23:30
125
00:23:21
00:22:19
146
00:24:41
00:23:34
159
00:23:39
00:22:07
5 574
28 234 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M20 200
00:25:59
00:22:56


226
00:26:20
00:24:19
178
00:24:42
00:23:39
90
00:23:15
00:22:04
119
00:21:22
00:21:15
5 587
29 252 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 136
00:23:17
00:21:45
183
00:23:48
00:22:18


175
00:24:39
00:23:36
93
00:23:23
00:22:12


4 587
30 153 Sznajdrowski Mateusz Koronowo 1989 M20 174
00:24:11
00:22:21
81
00:20:07
00:20:03




184
00:25:45
00:24:30
156
00:23:39
00:22:02
4 595
31 223 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 140
00:23:20
00:21:47


225
00:26:20
00:24:19
181
00:24:42
00:23:40
91
00:23:14
00:22:05


4 637
32 255 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła jazdy Tomas 1991 M20 84
00:22:04
00:20:31
174
00:23:34
00:22:03
213
00:26:04
00:24:03
179
00:24:42
00:23:39




4 650
33 622 Dembek Dawid Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 204
00:24:37
00:23:00
235
00:24:33
00:23:03




100
00:23:30
00:22:22
169
00:23:47
00:22:14
4 708
34 84 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 252
00:25:30
00:23:42
179
00:23:50
00:22:14
146
00:23:24
00:22:22
186
00:24:56
00:23:49


221
00:24:39
00:23:03
5 732
35 293 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 249
00:25:18
00:23:37


281
00:26:57
00:25:49
204
00:25:33
00:24:30
170
00:25:13
00:24:05
255
00:25:31
00:23:52
5 878
36 322 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 243
00:25:11
00:23:29
273
00:25:33
00:23:57
233
00:25:42
00:24:35


187
00:25:50
00:24:32
236
00:25:06
00:23:28
5 899
37 210 Brzozowski Marcin Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 214
00:24:49
00:23:10
469
00:36:07
00:32:59
202
00:24:46
00:23:43


218
00:26:45
00:25:28
311
00:28:37
00:25:26
5 945
38 623 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 255
00:25:26
00:23:49


299
00:27:33
00:26:23
226
00:26:10
00:25:04
209
00:26:34
00:25:17


4 989
39 285 Dębski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 215
00:26:19
00:23:10


387
00:34:45
00:32:42
237
00:27:35
00:25:23


182
00:24:14
00:22:23
4 1021
40 752 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 295
00:29:16
00:24:38
262
00:26:35
00:23:30


253
00:28:12
00:25:52
245
00:28:22
00:26:12


4 1055
41 452 Nitka Mateusz Toruń 1988 M20 361
00:29:38
00:26:21
359
00:28:53
00:25:44
245
00:26:08
00:24:47
260
00:28:07
00:26:03
263
00:29:27
00:27:08
313
00:28:34
00:25:28
6 1081
42 929 Kowalewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

403
00:31:54
00:27:20


279
00:27:49
00:26:39
188
00:25:49
00:24:33
215
00:24:31
00:22:59
4 1085
43 245 Jarzyński Maciej Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Dzik Biegowy 1990 M20 335
00:28:48
00:25:36
335
00:26:45
00:24:58
289
00:29:09
00:25:58
246
00:29:17
00:25:38
240
00:29:18
00:26:01
330
00:27:48
00:26:06
6 1105
44 198 Brzozowski Piotr Brzoza 1992 M20 341
00:30:24
00:25:44


272
00:27:50
00:25:37
324
00:30:19
00:28:10
266
00:28:32
00:27:16
320
00:28:52
00:25:41
5 1182
45 645 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20 296
00:26:21
00:24:38
369
00:27:37
00:26:00




307
00:33:03
00:29:41
327
00:27:42
00:26:01
4 1299
46 1020 Jakubowski Adam Więcbork 1994 M20

362
00:28:55
00:25:46
285
00:28:00
00:25:51
386
00:34:04
00:31:56
293
00:31:09
00:28:51


4 1326
47 313 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1989 M20 281
00:26:01
00:24:20
366
00:28:57
00:25:56


380
00:34:52
00:31:04


334
00:29:27
00:26:16
4 1361
48 503 Pawlikowski Piotr Białe Błota 1990 M20

445
00:33:40
00:29:09
313
00:29:15
00:27:09
328
00:30:42
00:28:24
280
00:30:17
00:27:53


4 1366
49 18 Pawlaczyk Maximilian Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 317
00:26:50
00:25:08
410
00:29:37
00:27:44


363
00:31:58
00:29:48
306
00:32:58
00:29:36


4 1396
50 375 Piechocki Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1989 M20 399
00:32:54
00:28:14
404
00:31:59
00:27:23
315
00:30:19
00:27:15
300
00:29:19
00:27:10




4 1418
51 56 Pobiedziński Robert Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1993 M20

449
00:33:58
00:29:29
340
00:31:49
00:28:35


334
00:36:16
00:32:46
300
00:26:55
00:25:08
4 1423
52 880 Porczek Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

401
00:30:40
00:27:12
332
00:30:17
00:28:08
347
00:29:59
00:28:54


350
00:28:59
00:27:09
4 1430
53 36 Winiarski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 432
00:35:30
00:30:54
439
00:33:29
00:28:55




300
00:31:32
00:29:08
368
00:31:19
00:28:13
4 1539
54 23 Buritta Robert Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 400
00:31:19
00:28:16
381
00:29:24
00:26:24
366
00:32:34
00:30:30




393
00:32:11
00:29:08
4 1540
55 79 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 415
00:33:57
00:29:19
443
00:32:12
00:29:04
371
00:33:08
00:31:01
388
00:35:55
00:32:09




4 1617
56 327 Maślanka Maciej Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 439
00:36:31
00:31:51
475
00:39:37
00:34:59




341
00:41:43
00:38:18
426
00:40:08
00:35:27
4 1681
57 124 Żebrowski Michał BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 446
00:38:28
00:33:44
468
00:37:25
00:32:46


396
00:37:36
00:33:53


424
00:39:08
00:34:27
4 1734

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1159 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M20





10
00:17:24
00:17:24
16
00:18:25
00:18:25
7
00:16:16
00:16:16
3 33
2 305 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 82
00:20:32
00:20:26


31
00:18:47
00:18:45
17
00:18:08
00:18:08




3 130
3 694 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 43
00:19:21
00:19:13
54
00:19:11
00:19:11


85
00:21:32
00:21:23




3 182
4 751 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 114
00:21:18
00:21:13


389
00:33:54
00:32:44
111
00:23:02
00:22:00




3 614
5 890 Rudziński Krzysztof Poznań dwujezyczni.pl 1988 M20

332
00:26:36
00:24:52


362
00:29:43
00:29:40


251
00:25:42
00:23:50
3 945
6 1155 Poturalski Przemyslaw Bydgoszcz 1991 M20





343
00:30:59
00:28:43
278
00:31:07
00:27:44
333
00:27:55
00:26:15
3 954
7 821 Grzelak Jakub Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Rekiny Osielsko 1989 M20

365
00:28:58
00:25:52
301
00:27:36
00:26:24
307
00:28:41
00:27:23




3 973
8 379 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20



374
00:32:22
00:31:12


289
00:30:30
00:28:19
355
00:31:58
00:27:26
3 1018
9 161 Pawlak Franciszek Szubin 1991 M20 440
00:36:49
00:32:12


382
00:35:35
00:32:23


292
00:32:16
00:28:45


3 1114
10 935 Oprawa Michał Olsztyn 1990 M20

467
00:35:02
00:32:01
363
00:32:22
00:30:14




403
00:32:51
00:29:45
3 1233
11 668 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

456
00:34:31
00:29:59
357
00:32:55
00:29:44




422
00:38:14
00:33:31
3 1235
12 695 Graczykowski Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1988 M20 52
00:19:40
00:19:40
62
00:19:33
00:19:32








2 114
13 692 Lewandowski Marek Bydgoszcz Keeeper / zasuwacz.pl 1991 M20 81
00:20:33
00:20:26
59
00:19:28
00:19:21








2 140
14 1083 Wołoszczak Leszek Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20



81
00:21:03
00:20:53


60
00:21:01
00:20:56


2 141
15 1114 Żelazko Kamil Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20



114
00:21:45
00:21:38


72
00:21:23
00:21:21


2 186
16 926 Grobelny Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

111
00:22:26
00:20:59


78
00:21:18
00:21:10




2 189
17 810 Moe Kristoffer Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

25
00:18:12
00:18:12


168
00:24:35
00:23:26




2 193
18 608 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 138
00:23:18
00:21:46
176
00:23:33
00:22:05








2 314
19 1021 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20



165
00:23:50
00:22:48


177
00:27:30
00:24:13


2 342
20 455 Sowiński Błażej Osie Ekstremalny Tata 1987 M20 220
00:24:52
00:23:13
258
00:25:03
00:23:24








2 478
21 690 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

275
00:27:00
00:23:59
212
00:25:10
00:24:02






2 487
22 675 Zadka Filip Szubin 1991 M20 277
00:24:22
00:24:14




317
00:28:52
00:27:42




2 594
23 641 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20 422
00:33:03
00:29:52




331
00:29:46
00:28:31




2 753
24 903 Maślanka Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

418
00:32:41
00:28:04






389
00:33:40
00:29:00
2 807
25 837 Michalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

480
00:41:32
00:37:00


402
00:39:23
00:35:45




2 882
26 1170 Kalinowski Grzegorz Toruń Very Nice TC 1990 M20









1
00:14:49
00:14:49
1 1
27 1003 Klaybor Dawid DRZYCIM 34 BKPanc Żagań 1990 M20





2
00:15:48
00:15:48




1 2
28 3 Raczyński Mikołaj Warszawa adidas Runners Warszawa 1992 M20 3
00:16:24
00:16:23










1 3
29 1187 Barczewski Marek Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20







10
00:18:01
00:18:00


1 10
30 1101 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec Wda Świecie 1987 M20



11
00:17:16
00:17:16






1 11
31 1042 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ 1992 M20

13
00:17:39
00:17:39








1 13
32 946 Nędza Łukasz Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20

19
00:17:59
00:17:58








1 19
33 1126 Chrząszcz Bartosz Pakość Brzeziński Run Club 1995 M20





30
00:19:04
00:18:58




1 30
34 1140 Strabel Łukasz Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1988 M20





33
00:19:21
00:19:21




1 33
35 707 Szopiński Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ Trispace 1987 M20 46
00:19:28
00:19:21










1 46
36 931 Bąk Paweł Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1989 M20

61
00:19:34
00:19:30








1 61
37 940 Dadzibóg Mariusz Świnki everydayrunningteam 1990 M20

63
00:19:43
00:19:33








1 63
38 1180 Czajka Mateusz Poznań runguru 1992 M20









65
00:19:55
00:19:49
1 65
39 1177 Ocimek Adam Września M&A 1990 M20









70
00:20:10
00:19:59
1 70
40 401 Dombrowski Patryk Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 72
00:20:20
00:20:11










1 72
41 941 Łyczywek Maciej Bydgoszcz Real Madrid 1994 M20

79
00:19:57
00:19:57








1 79
42 855 Kübler Remigiusz Rokietnica TwisterTeam 1992 M20

92
00:21:55
00:20:26








1 92
43 1145 Wróbel Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 1990 M20





110
00:22:03
00:21:58




1 110
44 927 Stodólski Przemysław Janikowo 1993 M20

150
00:23:03
00:21:33








1 150
45 1203 Malęgowski Marcin Bobolice 1994 M20









161
00:23:46
00:22:09
1 161
46 569 Rosiak Dariusz Poznań #zawszepozłoto 1988 M20 163
00:22:14
00:22:09










1 163
47 1198 Skorcz Marcin Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20







178
00:27:32
00:24:15


1 178
48 964 Joachimiak Dariusz Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

190
00:23:52
00:22:21








1 190
49 1089 baro frode bydgoszcz Ræs for endorfiner og medaljer! 1988 M20





207
00:24:36
00:24:36




1 207
50 996 Kuzimski Rafał Osie 1988 M20

236
00:26:10
00:23:04








1 236
51 373 Montowski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 247
00:26:45
00:23:36










1 247
52 86 Niewiadowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 272
00:27:19
00:24:12










1 272
53 900 Szatkowski Marcin Gdańsk ProfiLingua Gdańsk 1988 M20

274
00:26:06
00:23:58








1 274
54 803 Kwiatoń Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 276
00:27:24
00:24:13










1 276
55 943 Kończalski Krzysztof Lipno 1988 M20

284
00:25:45
00:24:08








1 284
56 1131 Kowalikowski Daniel Chojnice 1990 M20





289
00:28:56
00:26:50




1 289
57 1132 Kretkowski Piotr Rożno Parcele 1991 M20





290
00:28:56
00:26:50




1 290
58 788 KUŹNIAK KONRAD POZNAŃ 1991 M20 302
00:26:54
00:24:47










1 302
59 1226 CHLEBOWICZ PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20









306
00:27:01
00:25:21
1 306
60 879 Oktabiński Karol Mogilno Silni z Natury 1990 M20

311
00:26:00
00:24:30








1 311
61 804 Kotwica Paweł Białe Błota 1994 M20 321
00:25:23
00:25:14










1 321
62 621 Michalak Robert bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1988 M20 336
00:28:47
00:25:36










1 336
63 825 Młynarczyk Dawid Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

341
00:26:59
00:25:15








1 341
64 1228 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20









342
00:28:16
00:26:37
1 342
65 786 Kwiecień Michał Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 347
00:27:34
00:25:53










1 347
66 724 Szumski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 372
00:30:14
00:27:07










1 372
67 1084 Rywolt Tomasz Więcbork 1990 M20



393
00:37:00
00:33:52






1 393
68 984 Dłoniak Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1995 M20

394
00:29:06
00:26:54








1 394
69 1092 Donarski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



396
00:38:17
00:35:10






1 396
70 1026 Trela Marcin bydgoszcz 1988 M20

399
00:30:38
00:27:09








1 399
71 586 Stańco Leszek Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 412
00:32:17
00:29:09










1 412
72 1014 SALAMON TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20

476
00:40:14
00:35:35








1 476

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni