Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20



1
00:17:28
00:17:28
1
00:16:56
00:16:56
1
00:17:06
00:17:05
1
00:17:00
00:16:59
4 4
2 953 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20

3
00:20:18
00:20:17
4
00:20:24
00:20:20
3
00:20:17
00:20:15
2
00:20:32
00:20:30
3
00:19:43
00:19:38
5 11
3 801 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20 9
00:22:06
00:21:57
9
00:22:48
00:21:20


7
00:23:52
00:22:50


24
00:25:00
00:23:26
4 49
4 359 Bruska Joanna Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1993 K20

20
00:24:59
00:23:25
12
00:24:02
00:23:01
11
00:24:22
00:23:16


13
00:23:34
00:22:01
4 56
5 315 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1991 K20

17
00:24:39
00:23:11
14
00:24:19
00:23:19
16
00:24:44
00:23:42


19
00:24:14
00:22:38
4 66
6 424 Magoń Emilia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 22
00:23:15
00:23:07
25
00:24:13
00:24:04
22
00:23:59
00:23:51




36
00:24:01
00:23:53
4 105
7 654 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 31
00:27:14
00:24:07
33
00:26:20
00:24:47
33
00:26:07
00:25:03


42
00:28:06
00:26:57
28
00:25:10
00:23:35
5 125
8 350 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

48
00:28:28
00:25:26
42
00:27:48
00:25:38
53
00:29:18
00:27:13
37
00:28:54
00:26:41
70
00:27:12
00:25:27
5 180
9 319 Zabdyr Ewelina Ślesin 1991 K20 89
00:30:20
00:27:13


27
00:26:29
00:24:27
68
00:30:11
00:28:02
54
00:29:57
00:27:38
85
00:27:53
00:26:13
5 234
10 912 Dróżdż Małgorzata Bydgoszcz malgorzata.patrycja.d@wp.pl 1988 K20

51
00:28:33
00:25:33
77
00:29:34
00:27:27


75
00:31:08
00:28:50
78
00:28:56
00:25:52
4 281
11 854 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1991 K20

75
00:29:37
00:26:34
102
00:30:44
00:28:39


63
00:30:37
00:28:12
73
00:28:35
00:25:32
4 313
12 813 Krukowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

76
00:29:39
00:26:34


87
00:32:36
00:29:01
71
00:31:58
00:28:36
89
00:29:30
00:26:25
4 323
13 231 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 75
00:29:32
00:26:28
97
00:30:38
00:27:34
119
00:31:27
00:29:14
97
00:31:44
00:29:36
113
00:32:29
00:30:18
58
00:26:44
00:24:59
6 327
14 433 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 74
00:29:31
00:26:27


118
00:31:27
00:29:14
94
00:31:41
00:29:33


61
00:26:55
00:25:11
4 347
15 211 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 126
00:33:29
00:28:52


101
00:30:56
00:28:37
118
00:32:29
00:30:18
57
00:30:14
00:27:56
77
00:27:33
00:25:42
5 353
16 47 Pobiedzińska Marta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/ Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20 169
00:36:00
00:31:25
147
00:33:57
00:29:27
72
00:30:21
00:27:09
72
00:30:29
00:28:09
144
00:36:16
00:32:47
67
00:27:05
00:25:18
6 355
17 922 Bartoszyńska Milena Łochowo 1992 K20

108
00:31:03
00:27:51
62
00:27:46
00:26:37
90
00:31:19
00:29:09


105
00:30:06
00:27:04
4 365
18 475 Ożga Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 78
00:28:16
00:26:36
103
00:30:53
00:27:48


106
00:31:58
00:29:50
81
00:31:17
00:29:02


4 368
19 878 Andrzejewska Sylwia Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1988 K20

58
00:29:00
00:25:59
55
00:28:31
00:26:24


160
00:33:54
00:33:54
113
00:30:24
00:27:20
4 386
20 286 Józefiak Alicja Osielsko Vege Runners 1995 K20 81
00:31:14
00:26:40
90
00:30:19
00:27:15


120
00:34:02
00:30:30
109
00:33:34
00:30:14
174
00:34:16
00:29:43
5 400
21 950 Kalinowska Patrycja Solec Kujawski 4 Fun 1988 K20

134
00:32:08
00:28:55
124
00:30:34
00:29:32


84
00:31:34
00:29:15
131
00:31:14
00:28:06
4 473
22 454 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20 109
00:32:39
00:28:02
125
00:33:09
00:28:35




141
00:36:00
00:32:36
111
00:31:53
00:27:18
4 486
23 736 Witucka Malwina Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1987 K20 130
00:30:51
00:29:05


127
00:31:49
00:29:43
114
00:33:48
00:30:14
129
00:33:12
00:31:00


4 500
24 27 Małkowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 161
00:35:30
00:30:52
135
00:33:29
00:28:55




82
00:31:32
00:29:08
135
00:31:19
00:28:12
4 513
25 1072 Raunest Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20



185
00:37:34
00:34:24
122
00:34:13
00:30:38
119
00:32:49
00:30:32
141
00:31:24
00:28:24
4 567
26 389 Lorkowska Maria Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 186
00:37:53
00:33:10
189
00:34:54
00:31:48
182
00:36:00
00:33:55
159
00:34:25
00:32:18
140
00:34:34
00:32:14
160
00:32:22
00:29:18
6 641
27 909 Franciszkiewicz Monika Gozdowo Rodos Team 1991 K20

185
00:35:47
00:31:15


143
00:35:17
00:31:37
138
00:35:05
00:31:46
191
00:35:32
00:31:00
4 657
28 1013 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K20

229
00:40:14
00:35:35
153
00:34:10
00:31:06
168
00:35:40
00:33:20
149
00:36:28
00:33:07
203
00:35:02
00:31:47
5 673
29 154 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20 214
00:42:24
00:37:43
235
00:42:08
00:37:31
187
00:38:16
00:35:05
177
00:37:45
00:34:10
145
00:36:08
00:32:49
200
00:36:06
00:31:33
6 709
30 464 Witkowska Kamila Chełmża 1989 K20 222
00:46:48
00:42:07
245
00:46:57
00:42:20
200
00:43:46
00:40:35
196
00:44:17
00:40:41
174
00:40:16
00:36:56
226
00:39:47
00:35:14
6 792
31 836 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20

210
00:37:57
00:33:25
190
00:38:56
00:35:45
191
00:39:24
00:35:45


211
00:37:27
00:32:45
4 802
32 22 Wentowska Zuzanna Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 210
00:41:59
00:37:19
237
00:40:25
00:38:32


195
00:44:09
00:40:33
175
00:40:44
00:37:23


4 817

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 275 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 4
00:20:43
00:20:37
7
00:20:55
00:20:52






8
00:21:19
00:21:12
3 19
2 357 Stelmach Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 16
00:22:51
00:22:43
62
00:28:03
00:26:08
18
00:24:30
00:23:29






3 96
3 365 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 26
00:25:37
00:23:57




25
00:26:06
00:25:02


46
00:27:37
00:24:24
3 97
4 370 Michaliszyn Inez Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 48
00:27:06
00:25:11
59
00:27:39
00:26:02
52
00:27:19
00:26:14






3 159
5 889 Laszczkowska Dagmara Poznań 1988 K20

37
00:26:36
00:24:52


101
00:29:43
00:29:41


34
00:25:42
00:23:51
3 172
6 923 Hiller Marta Osielsko Hiller Team 1994 K20

145
00:32:17
00:29:14
142
00:32:43
00:30:38




206
00:35:08
00:32:02
3 493
7 1017 Rogalska Marcelina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

198
00:37:01
00:32:29
191
00:38:56
00:35:45




218
00:38:33
00:33:50
3 607
8 806 Rudnicka Karolina Bydgoszcz BW Squad 1988 K20 18
00:24:47
00:22:47


9
00:22:52
00:22:43






2 27
9 220 Związek Hania Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 23
00:26:41
00:23:35
24
00:25:16
00:23:43








2 47
10 673 Łobożewicz Maria Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20





35
00:27:47
00:25:43


38
00:25:39
00:23:56
2 73
11 740 Ulatowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 28
00:26:06
00:23:58




46
00:28:47
00:26:44




2 74
12 406 Adamczewska-Kmieć Natalia Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA team 1987 K20 47
00:27:08
00:25:11
46
00:26:50
00:25:21








2 93
13 193 Owczarzak Daria Bydgoszcz 1988 K20

69
00:29:29
00:26:24


60
00:28:37
00:27:31




2 129
14 1090 Jaworska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1992 K20







53
00:28:46
00:27:37
90
00:27:57
00:26:26
2 143
15 1080 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20



86
00:30:15
00:28:01
75
00:31:50
00:28:11




2 161
16 1037 Jankowiak Paulina Osielsko 1996 K20

85
00:30:14
00:27:09






97
00:28:18
00:26:40
2 182
17 1066 Szweda Roma Łochowo 1988 K20







130
00:34:26
00:31:04
91
00:29:34
00:26:29
2 221
18 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz Brzoza Tri Team 1988 K20

204
00:36:07
00:33:00
28
00:24:46
00:24:46






2 232
19 1146 Kropińska Monika Zamość 1987 K20





82
00:30:48
00:28:36


165
00:32:28
00:29:22
2 247
20 1123 Monarcha Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





132
00:34:34
00:30:59


116
00:29:13
00:27:24
2 248
21 1182 Durda Dominika Solec Kujawski 1996 K20







100
00:33:13
00:29:52
181
00:33:10
00:30:00
2 281
22 722 Badziągowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

188
00:36:12
00:31:33


111
00:33:44
00:30:07




2 299
23 716 Szyszka Angelika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 154
00:33:34
00:30:26


169
00:35:21
00:32:13






2 323
24 364 Płaczkowska Justyna BYDGOSZCZ Weekendowy biegacz 1989 K20 143
00:34:31
00:29:50
199
00:37:09
00:32:34








2 342
25 936 Szmelter Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

236
00:42:32
00:37:59




180
00:46:11
00:42:37


2 416
26 123 Należyty Katarzyna Gdynia TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 12
00:24:09
00:22:30










1 12
27 283 Loose Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 14
00:24:25
00:22:35










1 14
28 13 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 17
00:24:23
00:22:46










1 17
29 902 Olstoren Guro melhus 1991 K20

23
00:25:11
00:23:39








1 23
30 1209 Biskupska Rita Bydgoszcz Beko Team 1990 K20









25
00:23:43
00:23:28
1 25
31 1178 Ocimek Milena Września M&A 1990 K20









29
00:26:41
00:23:36
1 29
32 789 Banasiak Magda Poznań 1991 K20 36
00:26:27
00:24:21










1 36
33 687 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 38
00:27:42
00:24:36










1 38
34 1217 Włodarczyk Olga Ruszkowice #BananaTeam 1996 K20









81
00:26:11
00:26:02
1 81
35 1115 SUCHANEK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20



81
00:29:00
00:27:52






1 81
36 1218 Gryckiewicz Agnieszka Toruń 1988 K20









82
00:27:49
00:26:04
1 82
37 523 Wawrzyniak Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 87
00:30:14
00:27:09










1 87
38 1125 Sławińska Agata Serock 1996 K20









98
00:29:52
00:26:49
1 98
39 1137 Adamczyk Sonia Grudziądz Zdrowego stylu życia 1991 K20





104
00:31:53
00:29:43




1 104
40 1192 OWCZAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1987 K20







105
00:32:28
00:30:04


1 105
41 440 Otlewska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 110
00:32:50
00:28:09










1 110
42 1110 SIKORSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20



111
00:31:21
00:29:04






1 111
43 933 Rycerz Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20



112
00:31:21
00:29:04






1 112
44 706 Giłka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz BW Squad 1990 K20 116
00:31:34
00:28:29










1 116
45 672 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20









119
00:30:38
00:27:30
1 119
46 606 Wojtasik Anna Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K20 120
00:31:47
00:28:35










1 120
47 607 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 132
00:32:27
00:29:13










1 132
48 1065 Holesinska Danka Bydgoszcz 1989 K20



135
00:32:32
00:30:25






1 135
49 358 Majer Magda Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 137
00:32:50
00:29:41










1 137
50 1171 Leśniewska Monika Toruń Toruń 1992 K20









142
00:31:29
00:28:25
1 142
51 643 Jurek Alicja Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 144
00:32:56
00:29:50










1 144
52 781 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 147
00:34:39
00:29:59










1 147
53 1010 FRANKOWSKA PAULINA BRZYSKORZYSTEWKO 1992 K20

150
00:32:38
00:29:32








1 150
54 257 Tomaszewicz Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 165
00:35:41
00:31:03










1 165
55 1116 Bocian Natalia Ciele Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20



174
00:33:50
00:32:40






1 174
56 974 Obrębska Karolina Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 1996 K20

182
00:34:02
00:30:56








1 182
57 340 Żarczyńska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 184
00:37:17
00:32:40










1 184
58 269 Smolińska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 191
00:38:19
00:33:42










1 191
59 228 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 195
00:36:04
00:34:13










1 195
60 130 Czajkowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 196
00:38:51
00:34:14










1 196
61 1040 Ciesielska Oktawia Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20

197
00:37:01
00:32:24








1 197
62 779 Neumann Michalina Osielsko 1994 K20 200
00:38:00
00:34:50










1 200
63 1086 Krasulak Natalia Bydgoszcz 1987 K20



201
00:44:06
00:40:53






1 201
64 50 Podsiadło Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 223
00:45:26
00:42:11










1 223
65 380 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20

231
00:40:13
00:35:42








1 231

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni