Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 382 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K16 2
00:19:22
00:19:20
2
00:19:19
00:19:19
3
00:18:11
00:18:11




2
00:18:23
00:18:23
4 9
2 800 Radtke Aleksandra Nakło nad Notecią LUKS Start Nakło 2000 K16 11
00:22:20
00:22:08
12
00:22:44
00:22:33
11
00:23:03
00:22:57


6
00:23:13
00:23:08
16
00:23:47
00:22:12
5 40
3 604 Piekarska Sandra Bydgoszcz Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz 1999 K16

30
00:26:02
00:24:31
34
00:26:08
00:25:05
39
00:27:06
00:26:05
93
00:30:49
00:29:41
21
00:24:15
00:22:44
5 124
4 75 Wiśniewska Aleksandra Mrocza 2000 K16 177
00:36:38
00:31:57
129
00:33:17
00:28:42
92
00:30:41
00:28:19
67
00:30:20
00:28:01


66
00:28:22
00:25:16
5 354
5 1023 Sucharska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1997 K16

163
00:34:34
00:30:04
69
00:29:54
00:26:52
41
00:29:49
00:26:12


120
00:29:17
00:27:31
4 393
6 28 Wiśniewska Karina Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 148
00:31:47
00:30:08


88
00:29:13
00:28:07


107
00:31:24
00:30:09
137
00:29:49
00:28:14
4 480
7 64 Fujarska Agata Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 119
00:31:37
00:28:32
109
00:30:53
00:27:53
137
00:32:34
00:30:31




157
00:32:11
00:29:09
4 522
8 952 Siewniak Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1998 K16

169
00:34:49
00:30:14
139
00:33:42
00:30:34
149
00:35:30
00:31:55
122
00:34:10
00:30:48
161
00:32:25
00:29:20
5 571
9 1079 Mendel Karolina Bydgoszcz 1999 K16



167
00:35:09
00:32:02
129
00:34:31
00:30:56
101
00:32:17
00:29:56
180
00:33:02
00:29:55
4 577
10 383 Plit Klaudia BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 220
00:44:52
00:41:34
243
00:44:49
00:40:12




177
00:42:51
00:39:25
228
00:40:36
00:35:59
4 868
11 532 Kowalska Klaudia Bydgoszcz III LO Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 221
00:44:52
00:41:35
242
00:44:49
00:40:12




178
00:42:51
00:39:25
229
00:40:37
00:36:00
4 870

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1138 Kajko Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 2000 K16





66
00:30:09
00:27:57
136
00:34:00
00:31:36
115
00:29:08
00:27:23
3 317
2 942 Rucinska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1998 K16

167
00:34:49
00:30:12
138
00:33:42
00:30:34
148
00:35:30
00:31:55




3 453
3 1011 Karnas Kasia Ciele UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2000 K16

21
00:23:36
00:23:33
23
00:24:01
00:23:52






2 44
4 1193 JANKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K16







89
00:32:53
00:29:33
96
00:29:48
00:26:38
2 185
5 481 Stimma Alicja Pruszcz LUKS Serock 1999 K16 160
00:34:02
00:30:51
161
00:32:13
00:29:59








2 321
6 1000 Kiełpikowska Marta Świekatowo 1998 K16

8
00:21:13
00:21:10








1 8
7 1076 Voitova Anna Bydgoszcz 1998 K16



44
00:28:05
00:25:49






1 44
8 1195 Gemziak Karolina Nakło nad Notecią 1999 K16









64
00:27:17
00:25:15
1 64
9 651 Tomkowicz Wiktoria Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16 73
00:29:34
00:26:23










1 73
10 1142 Baranowska Julia Bydgoszcz Kujavia3Team 2000 K16





76
00:30:26
00:28:17




1 76

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni