Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:17:22
00:17:22
1
00:17:44
00:17:44
2
00:18:07
00:18:07
2
00:18:18
00:18:18


10
00:21:50
00:21:44
5 6
2 666 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 3
00:20:09
00:20:03
4
00:20:38
00:20:36
6
00:21:06
00:21:03
5
00:21:04
00:21:00
3
00:21:06
00:21:04
4
00:20:17
00:20:08
6 14
3 131 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 13
00:24:05
00:22:31
6
00:22:18
00:20:49
5
00:21:05
00:20:58
4
00:20:48
00:20:43
4
00:21:32
00:21:27
5
00:20:13
00:20:09
6 18
4 519 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30 10
00:22:11
00:22:07
10
00:22:09
00:22:03


8
00:23:02
00:22:56
9
00:23:22
00:23:19
11
00:21:50
00:21:46
5 37
5 670 Banaszak Monika Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 24
00:26:53
00:23:47


13
00:24:12
00:23:08
9
00:23:09
00:23:00
10
00:23:30
00:23:19
15
00:22:11
00:22:04
5 47
6 584 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30 7
00:23:08
00:21:36




14
00:24:30
00:23:28
11
00:24:43
00:23:35
17
00:23:52
00:22:17
4 49
7 182 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K30 27
00:27:10
00:23:58


20
00:24:54
00:23:45
18
00:25:03
00:23:57
12
00:24:45
00:23:35
26
00:25:15
00:23:31
5 76
8 300 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 25
00:27:00
00:23:55
18
00:24:48
00:23:17
25
00:25:19
00:24:15
33
00:26:53
00:25:42
21
00:25:58
00:24:48
40
00:25:50
00:24:14
6 89
9 190 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 34
00:27:21
00:24:15
22
00:25:09
00:23:38
26
00:25:21
00:24:17
27
00:26:30
00:25:23
20
00:24:58
00:24:46
35
00:24:03
00:23:52
6 95
10 758 uniszkiewicz justyna bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 30
00:25:42
00:24:03


24
00:25:10
00:23:53
28
00:27:35
00:25:30
17
00:25:30
00:24:23
31
00:25:10
00:23:37
5 99
11 29 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 41
00:26:37
00:24:49
26
00:25:48
00:24:16
30
00:26:05
00:24:58
21
00:25:58
00:24:53
23
00:26:17
00:25:03


5 100
12 522 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 64
00:29:08
00:26:00
31
00:26:10
00:24:32


42
00:27:23
00:26:17
14
00:25:27
00:24:15
27
00:25:13
00:23:34
5 114
13 65 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

50
00:27:00
00:25:29
38
00:26:37
00:25:23
34
00:26:49
00:25:43
13
00:24:24
00:24:10
32
00:24:02
00:23:49
5 117
14 888 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K30 43
00:26:49
00:25:00
38
00:26:37
00:24:54


30
00:27:40
00:25:35
24
00:26:22
00:25:07
37
00:26:58
00:23:54
5 129
15 568 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 58
00:30:29
00:25:47
32
00:27:33
00:24:32
29
00:25:55
00:24:51
26
00:26:22
00:25:15


47
00:26:15
00:24:36
5 134
16 101 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 63
00:27:47
00:26:00
55
00:27:33
00:25:53
40
00:26:42
00:25:35
22
00:26:00
00:24:55
19
00:25:44
00:24:30


5 136
17 111 Marciniak Justyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 45
00:26:49
00:25:03
34
00:26:27
00:24:47
37
00:26:26
00:25:19
23
00:26:03
00:24:58


48
00:26:11
00:24:37
5 139
18 537 Sikora Maria Sępólno Krajeńskie angry birds 1978 K30 59
00:29:01
00:25:51
66
00:29:21
00:26:18
63
00:28:48
00:26:38
24
00:27:08
00:25:00
25
00:26:31
00:25:11
33
00:25:27
00:23:50
6 141
19 850 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K30

45
00:26:40
00:25:08
59
00:28:33
00:26:28
32
00:27:42
00:25:38
30
00:27:19
00:26:04
44
00:26:02
00:24:18
5 151
20 55 Jeziorska Monika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 42
00:27:56
00:24:53
28
00:27:33
00:24:29
49
00:28:15
00:26:08


35
00:27:52
00:26:27
54
00:26:33
00:24:50
5 154
21 120 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 32
00:25:46
00:24:10
44
00:26:40
00:25:06
39
00:26:31
00:25:27
40
00:27:10
00:26:06
58
00:27:57
00:27:57
59
00:26:41
00:25:01
6 155
22 500 Kalinowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 39
00:24:48
00:24:40
35
00:24:58
00:24:50
41
00:25:48
00:25:36
55
00:27:32
00:27:22




4 170
23 71 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 44
00:26:47
00:25:02
40
00:26:38
00:24:59


38
00:27:11
00:26:02


52
00:26:24
00:24:48
4 174
24 1075 dolata magdalena Rynarzewo 1977 K30



53
00:27:30
00:26:18
47
00:28:54
00:26:44
26
00:26:40
00:25:28
49
00:26:20
00:24:37
4 175
25 143 Czarnecka-Pijarowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 70
00:29:18
00:26:15
54
00:28:52
00:25:52
47
00:28:51
00:25:59
45
00:28:32
00:26:25
34
00:27:40
00:26:26
62
00:26:45
00:25:11
6 180
26 524 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30 115
00:31:37
00:28:28
80
00:28:26
00:26:51
61
00:27:41
00:26:35
54
00:28:30
00:27:19
29
00:27:14
00:26:01
63
00:26:50
00:25:14
6 207
27 905 Goncerzewicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

36
00:27:54
00:24:51
83
00:30:01
00:27:54


36
00:28:00
00:26:35
72
00:27:14
00:25:31
4 227
28 887 Łopuszyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30

61
00:28:03
00:26:08
75
00:28:44
00:27:17
49
00:29:10
00:26:55
44
00:28:20
00:27:07
88
00:28:05
00:26:17
5 229
29 639 Kochańska Joanna Sicienko 1977 K30 69
00:27:59
00:26:13
57
00:27:30
00:25:57
66
00:27:48
00:26:42


38
00:26:55
00:26:41


4 230
30 374 Mrotek Katarzyna Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move 1981 K30

72
00:29:33
00:26:30
76
00:29:23
00:27:19
63
00:29:54
00:27:42
46
00:29:34
00:27:12
50
00:27:44
00:24:39
5 231
31 908 Frank Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

95
00:30:42
00:27:31
87
00:30:21
00:28:05
57
00:29:38
00:27:28
33
00:27:36
00:26:21
76
00:28:47
00:25:42
5 253
32 54 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 29
00:25:43
00:24:00
88
00:30:23
00:27:14
57
00:27:34
00:26:25




83
00:29:13
00:26:10
4 257
33 805 Adaszak Kasia Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1981 K30 53
00:28:42
00:25:34




144
00:33:54
00:31:46
32
00:28:27
00:26:12
53
00:27:58
00:24:49
4 282
34 983 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30

83
00:27:12
00:27:04
80
00:29:00
00:27:48
88
00:31:19
00:29:02
41
00:27:01
00:26:55
87
00:26:24
00:26:16
5 291
35 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 79
00:28:14
00:26:37
84
00:28:56
00:27:05


73
00:30:22
00:28:11
65
00:30:46
00:28:17


4 301
36 179 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 162
00:34:02
00:30:55
143
00:32:19
00:29:11
121
00:31:32
00:29:17
80
00:30:41
00:28:26
39
00:28:58
00:26:41
69
00:27:14
00:25:26
6 309
37 43 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K30 94
00:31:58
00:27:23
130
00:33:21
00:28:46
94
00:31:29
00:28:27
116
00:33:56
00:30:17
62
00:31:33
00:28:12
65
00:29:48
00:25:16
6 315
38 435 Matuszewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 98
00:31:00
00:27:43
82
00:30:02
00:26:54
54
00:28:31
00:26:23


83
00:30:26
00:29:10
108
00:28:52
00:27:10
5 317
39 202 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30

77
00:28:19
00:26:37


124
00:32:47
00:30:41
40
00:28:12
00:26:54
79
00:27:42
00:25:59
4 320
40 611 Biernat Magdalena Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1981 K30 101
00:30:56
00:27:45
86
00:30:14
00:27:11
71
00:27:58
00:26:55
78
00:30:29
00:28:23


102
00:28:43
00:27:00
5 336
41 619 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 99
00:30:56
00:27:44


82
00:30:08
00:27:53
70
00:31:40
00:28:03


93
00:29:37
00:26:32
4 344
42 402 Giża Wioletta Osielsko Polonia Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 124
00:33:21
00:28:47
93
00:30:29
00:27:26
74
00:29:20
00:27:15
61
00:31:08
00:27:37


125
00:30:50
00:27:41
5 352
43 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 54
00:27:20
00:25:35
65
00:28:01
00:26:18


130
00:34:34
00:30:57
108
00:32:35
00:30:13


4 357
44 547 Siewert Hanna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 97
00:30:50
00:27:42
78
00:29:58
00:26:48




67
00:30:41
00:28:25
122
00:30:40
00:27:34
4 364
45 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30

102
00:29:29
00:27:48
103
00:29:47
00:28:39
84
00:30:47
00:28:41
80
00:31:14
00:28:58
143
00:30:15
00:28:26
5 369
46 873 Rzepecka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

96
00:30:36
00:27:33
95
00:30:44
00:28:28
96
00:31:46
00:29:34
92
00:33:02
00:29:38
128
00:32:33
00:27:58
5 379
47 818 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1980 K30

116
00:31:22
00:28:13
91
00:30:21
00:28:19
74
00:30:16
00:28:11


101
00:30:03
00:26:55
4 382
48 894 wawrzyniak Karolina bydgoszcz 1980 K30

104
00:29:29
00:27:48
104
00:29:49
00:28:41
103
00:32:04
00:29:43
79
00:31:14
00:28:58
169
00:31:17
00:29:29
5 390
49 679 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne Run4Fun 1986 K30 95
00:32:02
00:27:23




89
00:32:36
00:29:03
60
00:30:26
00:27:57
151
00:32:02
00:28:52
4 395
50 189 Majewska Monika Lucim 1982 K30 125
00:33:28
00:28:51
142
00:32:19
00:29:11
114
00:31:26
00:29:09


69
00:30:52
00:28:34
106
00:28:57
00:27:06
5 414
51 545 Bartoszewska Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 155
00:33:43
00:30:28
111
00:32:32
00:28:00
85
00:30:58
00:27:56


87
00:32:45
00:29:26
132
00:31:16
00:28:06
5 415
52 945 Stokłosa Natalia Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

124
00:33:07
00:28:35
125
00:32:41
00:29:38
108
00:33:40
00:30:05
68
00:31:51
00:28:32


4 425
53 917 Zalech Barbara Solec Kujawski 1978 K30

120
00:32:55
00:28:22
113
00:32:09
00:29:05
100
00:33:16
00:29:41
95
00:32:03
00:29:43


4 428
54 819 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30

101
00:30:52
00:27:43
73
00:29:14
00:27:12


117
00:32:46
00:30:29
144
00:31:35
00:28:27
4 435
55 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 133
00:33:59
00:29:23
87
00:30:17
00:27:13


107
00:33:37
00:30:05


121
00:30:40
00:27:31
4 448
56 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



147
00:33:06
00:30:53
91
00:31:18
00:29:13
78
00:32:16
00:28:56
133
00:29:46
00:28:10
4 449
57 620 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 96
00:29:10
00:27:27
122
00:30:15
00:28:33


119
00:31:39
00:30:30
115
00:31:38
00:30:22


4 452
58 954 Ciszewska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

99
00:30:45
00:27:43


93
00:32:59
00:29:15
104
00:33:27
00:30:03
166
00:33:58
00:29:22
4 462
59 91 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 76
00:28:16
00:26:31




136
00:34:52
00:31:19
103
00:32:18
00:30:01
168
00:31:15
00:29:24
4 483
60 961 Farbotko Anna Bydgoszcz Galactica.pl 1977 K30

172
00:35:01
00:30:23
149
00:34:05
00:30:55
79
00:31:55
00:28:23
114
00:33:45
00:30:21
148
00:33:12
00:28:36
5 490
61 907 Tobolska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

141
00:32:21
00:29:10
151
00:33:13
00:30:58
113
00:32:19
00:30:10
90
00:30:51
00:29:37
173
00:32:44
00:29:40
5 495
62 871 Kopacz Hanka Bydgoszcz Po swojemu. 1979 K30

148
00:33:58
00:29:27
155
00:34:18
00:31:12
105
00:31:56
00:29:48
98
00:32:02
00:29:51
177
00:33:02
00:29:49
5 506
63 121 Lenc Agnieszka Niwy Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1979 K30 139
00:34:19
00:29:44
132
00:31:56
00:28:52
126
00:31:49
00:29:43
110
00:33:38
00:30:06




4 507
64 341 Woroniecka Anna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 106
00:29:43
00:27:55
157
00:34:20
00:29:45
117
00:32:17
00:29:14


128
00:34:23
00:30:59


4 508
65 208 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 204
00:40:16
00:35:37
159
00:32:57
00:29:47
136
00:32:51
00:30:29
112
00:33:50
00:30:09
118
00:32:54
00:30:29
217
00:38:25
00:33:48
6 525
66 521 Sikora Joanna Bydgoszcz angry birds 1977 K30 176
00:36:42
00:31:57
113
00:31:10
00:28:07


163
00:36:12
00:32:34
112
00:32:36
00:30:17
139
00:30:11
00:28:19
5 527
67 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 104
00:30:57
00:27:52


150
00:34:05
00:30:57
170
00:37:11
00:33:27
135
00:34:58
00:31:30
202
00:36:21
00:31:44
5 559
68 741 Krysińska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 127
00:33:32
00:28:57


143
00:33:49
00:30:45


126
00:34:19
00:30:57
171
00:34:07
00:29:33
4 567
69 385 SOBOWIEC Mirka Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 153
00:35:02
00:30:23


141
00:33:40
00:30:36
167
00:35:25
00:33:09
121
00:31:05
00:30:47


4 582
70 948 Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja Bórowno 4 Fun 1979 K30

136
00:32:10
00:28:57
123
00:30:32
00:29:31


152
00:35:35
00:33:16
175
00:32:51
00:29:45
4 586
71 662 Zaorska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 183
00:37:16
00:32:34
110
00:31:09
00:27:55
107
00:31:09
00:28:52




199
00:36:07
00:31:31
4 599
72 708 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30

190
00:34:58
00:31:52
158
00:34:29
00:31:22


106
00:32:23
00:30:08
146
00:31:47
00:28:34
4 600
73 290 Sudoł Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 145
00:33:04
00:29:51
184
00:34:26
00:31:14


158
00:35:52
00:32:16
132
00:33:24
00:31:11


4 619
74 709 Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz www.ortimed.net 1980 K30 217
00:40:17
00:40:17


163
00:33:41
00:31:38


96
00:32:03
00:29:46
145
00:31:35
00:28:28
4 621
75 486 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 187
00:36:34
00:33:19
156
00:32:54
00:29:40
161
00:34:41
00:31:37
154
00:35:49
00:32:14
154
00:36:48
00:33:27
222
00:39:11
00:34:35
6 625
76 449 Mikołajczak Aleksandra Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1978 K30 150
00:33:33
00:30:19
179
00:33:47
00:30:33
145
00:33:52
00:30:47


156
00:36:51
00:33:31
201
00:36:09
00:31:34
5 630
77 344 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K30 135
00:32:47
00:29:29


170
00:35:21
00:32:17


153
00:36:45
00:33:26
176
00:34:25
00:29:48
4 634
78 710 Rutkowska Virginia BYDGOSZCZ Chmura Coaching 1984 K30 164
00:34:12
00:31:03
209
00:37:55
00:33:19
165
00:35:04
00:31:54
174
00:37:35
00:33:53
148
00:36:31
00:33:06
164
00:34:00
00:29:21
6 641
79 646 Jagodzińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 216
00:38:34
00:38:34
170
00:34:44
00:30:15


141
00:35:10
00:31:29
120
00:34:00
00:30:35


4 647
80 653 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30 172
00:36:19
00:31:32
194
00:36:46
00:32:17


126
00:33:17
00:30:49
166
00:37:11
00:34:52


4 658
81 876 Śliwa Magdalena Zielonka 1977 K30

225
00:38:26
00:35:08
157
00:34:21
00:31:15


124
00:33:06
00:30:50
153
00:32:07
00:28:55
4 659
82 934 Wiśniewska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

214
00:38:35
00:34:01
171
00:35:28
00:32:22
139
00:34:56
00:31:22
139
00:35:30
00:32:06


4 663
83 314 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia Bydgoszcz brak 1978 K30 156
00:35:25
00:30:45


166
00:35:05
00:31:55


147
00:36:23
00:33:00
198
00:36:03
00:31:25
4 667
84 434 Brągiel Anna Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1985 K30 197
00:39:09
00:34:23


175
00:35:57
00:32:45
171
00:37:18
00:33:33
150
00:36:38
00:33:08
188
00:35:38
00:30:55
5 684
85 502 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K30 157
00:34:00
00:30:47
186
00:34:36
00:31:25


160
00:36:00
00:32:22


183
00:35:10
00:30:36
4 686
86 714 Plucińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K30 194
00:38:38
00:34:01
200
00:37:16
00:32:48
183
00:37:10
00:34:01
152
00:35:54
00:32:10
167
00:38:14
00:34:55
185
00:35:24
00:30:45
6 687
87 862 Kopcińska Gosia Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

174
00:35:02
00:30:30
164
00:34:45
00:31:41
161
00:36:00
00:32:23


197
00:35:52
00:31:19
4 696
88 731 Sadowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 178
00:36:52
00:32:10
151
00:34:07
00:29:34


164
00:36:20
00:32:40


209
00:36:45
00:32:07
4 702
89 831 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30 225
00:48:22
00:48:22
166
00:34:44
00:30:12


140
00:35:09
00:31:29
172
00:40:18
00:36:54


4 703
90 814 Depka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

178
00:35:09
00:30:33
173
00:34:56
00:32:39
188
00:38:57
00:35:20
168
00:38:20
00:34:59


4 707
91 986 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

207
00:37:44
00:33:10


165
00:36:38
00:33:00
161
00:37:32
00:34:08
213
00:37:51
00:33:16
4 746
92 419 Gotowicz Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 189
00:38:16
00:33:38
212
00:38:13
00:33:38
179
00:36:27
00:33:19
166
00:36:40
00:33:04




4 746
93 1068 Zielińska Justyna Solec kujawski Kolorowe gacie 1981 K30



186
00:37:55
00:34:50
183
00:38:33
00:34:57
169
00:37:34
00:35:11
215
00:38:13
00:33:38
4 753
94 720 Wijata Agnieszka Bydgoszcz agnieszka.antczak@poczta.fm 1985 K30 198
00:39:01
00:34:24
215
00:38:36
00:34:07




164
00:37:52
00:34:32
189
00:35:32
00:30:55
4 766
95 199 Konkel Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 192
00:38:35
00:33:48
213
00:38:31
00:33:53


176
00:37:53
00:34:06


204
00:36:26
00:31:48
4 785
96 911 Andryszak Karolina Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

193
00:36:43
00:32:14
177
00:36:14
00:33:05
192
00:39:33
00:35:49


231
00:42:37
00:37:58
4 793
97 403 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30 205
00:40:57
00:36:16


192
00:38:50
00:35:45


171
00:39:27
00:36:05
230
00:41:20
00:36:46
4 798
98 418 Urbańska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 207
00:41:03
00:36:27
223
00:39:29
00:35:00
193
00:40:11
00:37:02
194
00:41:46
00:38:03


227
00:40:00
00:35:22
5 817
99 224 Kluczyńska Blanka Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 185
00:37:45
00:33:09
238
00:38:32
00:38:32


190
00:39:16
00:35:33


220
00:38:49
00:34:13
4 833
100 585 Kochańska Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 213
00:42:19
00:37:36
233
00:41:07
00:36:37




173
00:40:18
00:36:54
225
00:39:37
00:35:06
4 844
101 861 Mioduszewska Dorota Łochowo 1984 K30

226
00:39:58
00:35:20
196
00:40:54
00:37:47
189
00:39:01
00:35:20


233
00:48:51
00:44:18
4 844

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 5
00:20:54
00:20:47






22
00:26:14
00:25:02
20
00:24:13
00:22:41
3 47
2 1133 Jurek Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30





37
00:29:26
00:25:47
28
00:29:19
00:26:01
51
00:26:26
00:24:42
3 116
3 1043 Wasilewska Martyna Bydgoszcz AMS Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

67
00:29:24
00:26:19
32
00:26:08
00:25:02




39
00:25:49
00:24:12
3 138
4 1016 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko AMS 1981 K30

68
00:29:24
00:26:19
31
00:26:08
00:25:02




41
00:25:51
00:24:15
3 140
5 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 60
00:30:35
00:25:54




31
00:29:16
00:25:36


75
00:27:26
00:25:42
3 166
6 1157 Hoffmann Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30





109
00:33:39
00:30:06
74
00:31:13
00:28:48
129
00:31:09
00:27:58
3 312
7 659 Koch-Glasner Magdalena Bydgoszcz Weekendowy Biegacz 1985 K30 219
00:45:57
00:41:17


58
00:28:36
00:26:28




42
00:27:23
00:24:15
3 319
8 73 Florek Milena Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 K30 117
00:31:47
00:28:31
106
00:29:31
00:27:49


153
00:34:24
00:32:12




3 376
9 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30 134
00:32:35
00:29:27


176
00:35:08
00:33:04
77
00:29:34
00:28:23




3 387
10 921 Bialas Olivia Bydgoszcz Mobica 1986 K30



116
00:29:16
00:29:11
102
00:31:57
00:29:41


186
00:32:33
00:30:48
3 404
11 883 Zaorska-Piłat Magdalena Łochowo 1984 K30

176
00:33:44
00:30:32
144
00:33:05
00:30:46
85
00:32:38
00:28:50




3 405
12 137 Makowska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 129
00:32:22
00:29:05
164
00:34:38
00:30:04






147
00:31:47
00:28:36
3 440
13 136 Gajek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 128
00:32:22
00:29:03
180
00:35:13
00:30:39






154
00:32:07
00:28:55
3 462
14 637 Kubik Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 212
00:42:22
00:37:33
241
00:44:25
00:39:45
198
00:42:49
00:39:37






3 651
15 976 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30





13
00:23:24
00:23:20


23
00:23:27
00:23:16
2 36
16 704 Szulc Magda Przyłęki Szulc Team 1980 K30 49
00:28:17
00:25:12
27
00:25:52
00:24:18








2 76
17 827 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30

42
00:26:46
00:25:03
45
00:27:53
00:25:50






2 87
18 428 Piekarska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 65
00:29:05
00:26:01


90
00:31:23
00:28:18






2 155
19 311 Małecka Izabela Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 86
00:28:50
00:27:06
70
00:29:32
00:26:26








2 156
20 105 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K30 88
00:29:01
00:27:10
118
00:29:57
00:28:13








2 206
21 1181 roslA magda BYDGOSZCZ KRAYNA 1982 K30







102
00:32:17
00:29:57
107
00:30:15
00:27:10
2 209
22 808 Lewandowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

117
00:31:15
00:28:13


117
00:32:30
00:30:18




2 234
23 338 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Łabiszyn 1979 K30 114
00:33:02
00:28:28
137
00:33:35
00:28:58








2 251
24 1111 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K30







131
00:34:29
00:31:06
124
00:30:44
00:27:41
2 255
25 117 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 107
00:31:04
00:27:56




155
00:34:26
00:32:14




2 262
26 981 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

160
00:34:29
00:29:59
109
00:31:57
00:28:55






2 269
27 206 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30



132
00:33:22
00:30:08
156
00:35:59
00:32:14




2 288
28 872 Żmudzińska Magda Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



146
00:32:59
00:30:51




172
00:32:50
00:29:37
2 318
29 328 Dławichowska Marta Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 190
00:38:16
00:33:38


172
00:35:38
00:32:30






2 362
30 918 Błaszkiewicz Marzena Borówno 4Fun 1978 K30







159
00:35:55
00:33:36
208
00:35:15
00:32:07
2 367
31 563 Cilska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 208
00:41:12
00:36:28
195
00:36:46
00:32:17








2 403
32 168 Darnowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 209
00:41:13
00:36:30




200
00:47:49
00:44:03




2 409
33 129 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 188
00:38:06
00:33:30
227
00:39:58
00:35:24








2 415
34 391 Starzyńska Magdalena Bydgoszcz Kancelaria Adwokacka Sapere Aude 1977 K30 211
00:42:06
00:37:22
230
00:40:13
00:35:40








2 441
35 266 Brzezińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 224
00:45:17
00:43:41
240
00:43:58
00:39:25








2 464
36 1223 Surmacewicz Paulina Toruń PZ2K 1984 K30









7
00:20:56
00:20:52
1 7
37 748 grzelczak marta bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszczy 1983 K30 8
00:22:08
00:21:56










1 8
38 1206 Magusiak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1986 K30









9
00:22:48
00:21:17
1 9
39 337 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

11
00:22:28
00:22:16








1 11
40 919 Rudol Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

19
00:25:06
00:23:25








1 19
41 1077 Krzemień Joanna Bydgoszcz 6. Kilometr 1985 K30



19
00:25:45
00:23:36






1 19
42 1096 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1986 K30



21
00:24:00
00:23:49






1 21
43 778 WOŹNIAK MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 35
00:27:24
00:24:16










1 35
44 1062 Woźniak-Jodko Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1978 K30



36
00:26:29
00:25:17






1 36
45 1136 SOŁOBODOWSKA KAROLINA GRUDZIĄDZ 1981 K30







45
00:30:34
00:27:12


1 45
46 19 Janik Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 51
00:27:17
00:25:25










1 51
47 761 Wiśniewska Iwona Warszawa 1980 K30 52
00:27:06
00:25:31










1 52
48 1112 NOWAK Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1981 K30



60
00:27:40
00:26:29






1 60
49 762 Kaczan Małgorzata Solec kujawski soleccy biegacze 1980 K30 62
00:27:37
00:25:57










1 62
50 1212 KWIDZYŃSKA ANNA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1979 K30









74
00:27:12
00:25:36
1 74
51 859 Maciejewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz AVENA Team Osielsko 1982 K30

79
00:28:24
00:26:51








1 79
52 858 Jażdżewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz AVENA Team Osielsko 1978 K30

81
00:28:23
00:26:51








1 81
53 372 Kempczyńska-Kalinowska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 84
00:30:05
00:26:57










1 84
54 1128 Frąckowiak Karolina Szubin 1983 K30









92
00:28:14
00:26:29
1 92
55 1211 STARSZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1983 K30









100
00:28:29
00:26:53
1 100
56 683 Baranowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 100
00:30:53
00:27:45










1 100
57 576 Bednarek Patrycja Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1984 K30 103
00:30:55
00:27:47










1 103
58 1166 Chrzanowska Maria Bydgoszcz Kozmetika Afrodita 1985 K30









104
00:30:23
00:27:04
1 104
59 533 Kielczyk Joanna Bydgoszcz Teamochal 1981 K30 105
00:31:07
00:27:53










1 105
60 1176 Lach Bogumiła Bydgoszcz 1986 K30









112
00:30:27
00:27:18
1 112
61 1190 Kaczmarek Sylwia Poznań BIEGowo 1986 K30







116
00:32:47
00:30:28


1 116
62 937 Potka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 4Fun 1981 K30

128
00:31:55
00:28:42








1 128
63 1164 ROSIA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30





134
00:33:28
00:31:10




1 134
64 376 Mucyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 138
00:32:54
00:29:43










1 138
65 251 Latuszek Dagmara Czarnowo 1986 K30 142
00:34:23
00:29:48










1 142
66 1148 Górska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30





142
00:33:49
00:31:34




1 142
67 1015 Gryń-Maślij Katarzyna Czarnowo 1980 K30

152
00:32:47
00:29:38








1 152
68 1035 Łaszkiewicz Ewelina Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30

153
00:32:47
00:29:38








1 153
69 978 Michta Iwona białe błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 K30

154
00:32:52
00:29:39








1 154
70 1117 ROZMARYNOWICZ ANNA DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA 1979 K30



154
00:34:19
00:31:09






1 154
71 798 Górska Joanna Nowa Wieś Wielka 1981 K30

155
00:34:14
00:29:39








1 155
72 1027 Czeszumska Karolina Białe Błota 1983 K30

158
00:34:17
00:29:46








1 158
73 1174 Olejnik Sylwia Gdynia 1986 K30









159
00:33:47
00:29:13
1 159
74 59 Mielcarska Izabela Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1979 K30 166
00:35:42
00:31:09










1 166
75 676 Pikulik Natalia Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 K30 167
00:35:59
00:31:17










1 167
76 253 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz SPORTOLUBNI 1983 K30

171
00:33:30
00:30:23








1 171
77 448 Krzyżanowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1977 K30 173
00:33:36
00:31:44










1 173
78 331 Kusnierz Ania Inowrocław 1982 K30 181
00:37:02
00:32:27










1 181
79 688 Bilska Katarzyna BYDGOSZCZ Czi Czi 1983 K30 182
00:35:46
00:32:32










1 182
80 1160 ŁOJKO ALEKSANDRA TORUŃ 1986 K30





185
00:38:49
00:35:02




1 185
81 443 Płóciennik Karolina Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30

192
00:36:39
00:32:08








1 192
82 863 Drzewiecka Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

196
00:32:18
00:32:18








1 196
83 582 Pękała Ewa Pawłówek 1978 K30 199
00:37:49
00:34:33










1 199
84 790 SZULC JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 201
00:38:12
00:34:57










1 201
85 1082 Stencel Dominika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30



202
00:44:06
00:40:53






1 202
86 747 Stachurska Sława Borówno 1980 K30 206
00:41:02
00:36:19










1 206
87 745 Hutek Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

217
00:38:57
00:34:19








1 217
88 1169 Rosa- Czubak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









219
00:37:20
00:34:10
1 219
89 985 Kapusta Anna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

219
00:39:03
00:34:26








1 219
90 886 Ławrynowicz Anna Samociążek 1977 K30

220
00:39:02
00:34:32








1 220
91 1225 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K30









223
00:39:15
00:34:39
1 223
92 838 Czarnecka Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

232
00:39:24
00:36:17








1 232

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni