Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 979 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

5
00:16:22
00:16:22
7
00:16:59
00:16:59


4
00:16:55
00:16:55
8
00:16:18
00:16:16
4 24
2 566 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 5
00:16:54
00:16:51
8
00:17:05
00:17:05
10
00:17:13
00:17:13
7
00:17:14
00:17:14


11
00:16:54
00:16:52
5 30
3 647 Świątkowski Paweł Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 10
00:17:26
00:17:24
9
00:17:10
00:17:10
9
00:17:12
00:17:12
6
00:17:04
00:17:04


14
00:17:14
00:17:14
5 34
4 88 Ryłko Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30

10
00:17:11
00:17:11
12
00:17:17
00:17:15


5
00:17:02
00:17:01
10
00:16:38
00:16:37
4 37
5 335 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 7
00:17:06
00:17:04
15
00:17:48
00:17:48




17
00:18:27
00:18:26
13
00:17:06
00:17:05
4 52
6 743 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 11
00:17:32
00:17:30


18
00:18:00
00:17:57
19
00:18:22
00:18:22
13
00:18:10
00:18:09
24
00:17:49
00:17:47
5 61
7 58 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 18
00:18:13
00:18:10
23
00:18:07
00:18:07
20
00:18:09
00:18:06
11
00:17:53
00:17:52
12
00:18:09
00:18:08


5 61
8 60 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 22
00:18:30
00:18:26
30
00:18:23
00:18:23
24
00:18:19
00:18:18
14
00:18:03
00:18:03
8
00:17:48
00:17:48
22
00:17:45
00:17:45
6 66
9 955 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

22
00:18:03
00:18:02
30
00:18:41
00:18:39
13
00:18:01
00:18:00
7
00:17:47
00:17:45


4 72
10 686 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug 1985 M30 23
00:18:36
00:18:33
29
00:18:23
00:18:22
16
00:17:56
00:17:54
28
00:18:57
00:18:56
19
00:18:34
00:18:33
19
00:17:39
00:17:37
6 77
11 777 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30 16
00:18:07
00:18:05
39
00:18:39
00:18:39
36
00:18:52
00:18:52
20
00:18:23
00:18:22
25
00:18:53
00:18:52
23
00:17:47
00:17:45
6 84
12 142 Senger Michał Gąsawa Pałuki Running Team 1981 M30 17
00:18:09
00:18:06


32
00:18:50
00:18:47
22
00:18:34
00:18:33
18
00:18:32
00:18:30
32
00:18:14
00:18:12
5 89
13 174 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz Lekko Spoceni 1985 M30 19
00:18:14
00:18:12
36
00:18:33
00:18:33
33
00:18:50
00:18:49
24
00:18:41
00:18:39


17
00:17:38
00:17:36
5 93
14 505 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 14
00:17:59
00:17:54
26
00:18:15
00:18:15
23
00:18:19
00:18:16
36
00:19:28
00:19:27


59
00:19:42
00:19:38
5 99
15 392 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

18
00:17:52
00:17:52
25
00:18:20
00:18:20
34
00:19:22
00:19:21
27
00:18:57
00:18:55
30
00:18:02
00:18:00
5 100
16 717 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1978 M30 20
00:18:16
00:18:12
93
00:20:29
00:20:27
40
00:19:02
00:19:00
29
00:18:57
00:18:56
29
00:19:04
00:19:03
31
00:18:12
00:18:11
6 109
17 526 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M30 26
00:18:42
00:18:39
28
00:18:21
00:18:21
38
00:18:54
00:18:52
84
00:22:26
00:21:21
22
00:18:39
00:18:37
36
00:18:36
00:18:34
6 112
18 465 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30 30
00:18:51
00:18:47


43
00:19:04
00:19:03
21
00:18:28
00:18:27
23
00:18:42
00:18:41


4 117
19 494 Woluszewski Remigiusz Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 33
00:18:58
00:18:55
49
00:19:00
00:19:00


27
00:18:54
00:18:54
21
00:18:37
00:18:36


4 130
20 570 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30 27
00:18:42
00:18:39
60
00:19:24
00:19:24
52
00:19:26
00:19:26
32
00:19:13
00:19:13
31
00:19:27
00:19:26
43
00:19:05
00:19:03
6 133
21 499 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M30

42
00:18:50
00:18:49
41
00:19:03
00:18:59
35
00:19:24
00:19:23


37
00:18:39
00:18:36
4 155
22 306 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 34
00:18:58
00:18:53
41
00:18:48
00:18:47
46
00:19:14
00:19:11


56
00:21:49
00:20:40
44
00:19:06
00:19:03
5 165
23 531 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M30 42
00:19:17
00:19:14
56
00:19:14
00:19:14
101
00:21:22
00:21:21
37
00:19:28
00:19:26
33
00:19:43
00:19:41
62
00:19:50
00:19:47
6 168
24 38 Ślefarski Jacek Osielsko TriFriends 1986 M30 31
00:18:53
00:18:50
50
00:19:04
00:19:03


48
00:20:05
00:20:03
40
00:19:54
00:19:52


4 169
25 471 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 35
00:18:59
00:18:55
46
00:18:57
00:18:55
55
00:19:48
00:19:46
52
00:20:16
00:20:14


47
00:19:17
00:19:15
5 180
26 185 Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 44
00:19:25
00:19:21
71
00:19:43
00:19:41
62
00:20:22
00:20:19
41
00:19:46
00:19:43
35
00:19:48
00:19:44


5 182
27 413 Szlinger Jakub Bydgoszcz Drużyna Stasia 1986 M30 60
00:19:57
00:19:47
53
00:19:11
00:19:10
47
00:19:17
00:19:15
45
00:19:55
00:19:51


52
00:19:32
00:19:29
5 197
28 48 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity 1985 M30 41
00:19:15
00:19:09
52
00:19:09
00:19:06
50
00:19:26
00:19:23


61
00:20:59
00:20:56
60
00:19:47
00:19:43
5 203
29 271 Brzeziński Paweł Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 455
00:45:17
00:43:41


64
00:20:24
00:20:22
43
00:19:54
00:19:51
51
00:20:36
00:20:31
58
00:19:41
00:19:37
5 216
30 99 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M30 56
00:19:47
00:19:44
55
00:19:12
00:19:12
56
00:19:50
00:19:49




51
00:19:30
00:19:27
4 218
31 422 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 47
00:19:31
00:19:26
64
00:19:33
00:19:33
58
00:20:12
00:20:09
49
00:20:18
00:20:06


83
00:20:32
00:20:27
5 218
32 77 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M30 61
00:19:54
00:19:49
58
00:19:24
00:19:21


69
00:20:57
00:20:52
36
00:19:51
00:19:48


4 224
33 728 Balcerek Mateusz Bydgoszcz GASTRO SZEF 1986 M30 66
00:20:04
00:19:56
85
00:20:06
00:20:06
68
00:20:31
00:20:29


52
00:20:32
00:00:00
56
00:19:40
00:19:35
5 242
34 166 Konopiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 87
00:22:15
00:20:33
78
00:20:04
00:19:57
66
00:20:32
00:20:28


50
00:21:35
00:20:26
50
00:19:28
00:19:23
5 244
35 332 Gwitt Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 74
00:20:15
00:20:11
82
00:20:06
00:20:03
69
00:20:33
00:20:30
66
00:20:52
00:20:48
46
00:20:22
00:20:19
69
00:19:56
00:19:52
6 250
36 998 Banach Tomasz Grudziądz 1985 M30

136
00:22:42
00:21:14
86
00:22:03
00:21:04
51
00:21:13
00:20:12
55
00:21:44
00:20:37
64
00:19:53
00:19:48
5 256
37 225 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1% dla Darii Biel 1977 M30 51
00:19:46
00:19:40
68
00:19:41
00:19:40
75
00:20:38
00:20:36
88
00:21:34
00:21:31


68
00:19:55
00:19:50
5 262
38 1108 Głogowski Krzysztof Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30



127
00:22:03
00:21:54
56
00:20:23
00:20:19
37
00:19:51
00:19:48
67
00:19:54
00:19:49
4 287
39 302 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 95
00:20:55
00:20:45
98
00:20:41
00:20:35
72
00:20:32
00:20:32
64
00:20:51
00:20:46
65
00:21:02
00:21:02
90
00:20:44
00:20:34
6 291
40 67 Szatten Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 92
00:20:46
00:20:39


103
00:21:30
00:21:24
81
00:25:02
00:21:15
58
00:20:48
00:20:42
74
00:20:11
00:20:04
5 305
41 126 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M30 93
00:22:12
00:20:39
84
00:20:09
00:20:04
71
00:20:37
00:20:31
86
00:21:35
00:21:24
66
00:21:10
00:21:05
84
00:20:36
00:20:27
6 305
42 496 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 79
00:20:26
00:20:19
70
00:19:43
00:19:41




73
00:21:30
00:21:25
87
00:20:34
00:20:30
4 309
43 525 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 403
00:31:38
00:28:29
124
00:24:23
00:21:07
91
00:22:16
00:21:10
73
00:21:04
00:21:00
64
00:21:04
00:21:01
86
00:20:34
00:20:28
6 314
44 719 Lisowski Michał bydgoszcz 1985 M30 83
00:20:37
00:20:31
129
00:21:13
00:21:09


74
00:21:10
00:21:01
62
00:21:00
00:20:56


4 348
45 110 Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław Alpimade Team 1978 M30 77
00:20:23
00:20:17
112
00:21:01
00:20:59


67
00:20:53
00:20:49


100
00:20:58
00:20:52
4 356
46 122 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

91
00:20:25
00:20:20
65
00:21:22
00:20:23
119
00:23:15
00:22:14
85
00:24:00
00:21:50
121
00:21:23
00:21:18
5 360
47 1002 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota Bydgoskie Okonie 1980 M30

137
00:21:20
00:21:15
74
00:20:40
00:20:35
82
00:21:25
00:21:19


72
00:20:09
00:20:01
4 365
48 897 Wierzyński Marcin Śliwice 1984 M30

147
00:21:36
00:21:29
115
00:21:47
00:21:39
92
00:21:43
00:21:36
71
00:21:23
00:21:16
93
00:20:51
00:20:41
5 371
49 53 Juchacz Michał Inowrocław Dziki z Balczewa 1978 M30 101
00:20:59
00:20:59
123
00:21:10
00:21:07
106
00:22:27
00:21:28


70
00:21:17
00:21:13
103
00:21:04
00:20:55
5 380
50 94 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30 88
00:20:39
00:20:33
114
00:21:04
00:21:01


107
00:22:04
00:21:57
80
00:21:40
00:21:38
113
00:21:19
00:21:07
5 388
51 652 Derengowski Lukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 113
00:21:23
00:21:12
108
00:20:56
00:20:56


174
00:25:48
00:23:32
97
00:23:28
00:22:19
76
00:20:17
00:20:09
5 394
52 277 Kujawa Kamil Wojnowo 1984 M30 149
00:23:55
00:21:58
118
00:21:10
00:21:05
179
00:23:12
00:23:07
108
00:22:05
00:21:58
89
00:22:15
00:22:02
80
00:20:23
00:20:17
6 395
53 156 Koziński Marek Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 86
00:20:39
00:20:33
103
00:20:44
00:20:43


94
00:21:40
00:21:36


114
00:21:16
00:21:07
4 397
54 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 118
00:21:25
00:21:18
193
00:25:31
00:22:21
132
00:22:04
00:21:59
114
00:22:09
00:22:06
84
00:22:58
00:21:49
96
00:20:54
00:20:50
6 412
55 797 Sokolowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1986 M30 115
00:23:05
00:21:15
101
00:20:49
00:20:39
107
00:21:39
00:21:29
98
00:22:40
00:21:39




4 421
56 97 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 117
00:21:25
00:21:16
110
00:21:11
00:20:58
112
00:21:46
00:21:37


83
00:21:52
00:21:44
122
00:21:26
00:21:18
5 422
57 470 Giolda Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 67
00:20:01
00:19:56
372
00:27:49
00:26:04


116
00:22:10
00:22:09
102
00:22:26
00:22:23
138
00:21:45
00:21:40
5 423
58 144 Olszyński Sebastian Bydgoszcz Spartanie Dzieciom 1977 M30 73
00:20:22
00:20:11
145
00:21:28
00:21:26


120
00:23:17
00:22:14


95
00:20:48
00:20:45
4 433
59 149 góra krystian Bydgoszcz XYZ 1983 M30 112
00:22:47
00:21:12
157
00:23:13
00:21:44
120
00:22:44
00:21:44
138
00:23:37
00:22:36


66
00:19:51
00:19:49
5 436
60 157 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 156
00:24:00
00:22:04
135
00:21:20
00:21:14
116
00:21:43
00:21:39
147
00:25:00
00:22:56
77
00:21:45
00:21:32
110
00:21:18
00:21:05
6 438
61 116 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1983 M30 76
00:20:22
00:20:15
142
00:21:27
00:21:20


131
00:22:34
00:22:29


101
00:21:01
00:20:53
4 450
62 80 Janyska Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 116
00:21:21
00:21:16
464
00:35:37
00:30:57
134
00:22:15
00:22:06
117
00:22:14
00:22:09
87
00:22:06
00:22:01
146
00:21:58
00:21:49
6 454
63 501 Łukomski Piotr Bydgoszcz Szwederowo 1978 M30 135
00:21:51
00:21:44
148
00:21:42
00:21:31
126
00:22:02
00:21:53
101
00:22:04
00:21:48


98
00:21:07
00:20:52
5 460
64 930 Stopa Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

107
00:22:32
00:20:53
96
00:21:32
00:21:17


147
00:25:47
00:23:34
118
00:21:32
00:21:14
4 468
65 316 Gierach Marcin Niemcz TRISPACE/TREK/G-TEAM 1977 M30 119
00:22:54
00:21:20
109
00:21:04
00:20:57


167
00:25:24
00:23:21
86
00:21:59
00:21:55


4 481
66 52 Mielcarski Michał Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 435
00:35:45
00:31:12
281
00:25:41
00:24:04
192
00:24:23
00:23:24
113
00:23:06
00:22:05
81
00:23:05
00:21:39
102
00:21:01
00:20:54
6 488
67 575 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 178
00:24:08
00:22:25
210
00:24:18
00:22:43


135
00:23:35
00:22:32
63
00:22:09
00:21:01
117
00:22:42
00:21:11
5 493
68 780 Mandosik Michał Toruń TeamOchal 1982 M30



160
00:22:50
00:22:43
139
00:22:43
00:22:38
98
00:22:26
00:22:19
97
00:21:00
00:20:52
4 494
69 656 Nowak Rafał Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 154
00:23:35
00:22:02


187
00:24:30
00:23:16
109
00:23:03
00:21:58
75
00:21:31
00:21:27
160
00:22:15
00:22:08
5 498
70 102 Tomaszewski Jordan Niemcz TriFriends 1985 M30 137
00:21:52
00:21:45
143
00:21:24
00:21:23


118
00:22:11
00:22:09


106
00:21:05
00:21:00
4 504
71 480 Sieracki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

216
00:22:53
00:22:46
143
00:23:22
00:22:21
130
00:22:33
00:22:29
67
00:21:08
00:21:06
168
00:22:25
00:22:14
5 508
72 214 Karolewski Robert Osówiec 1980 M30 129
00:23:13
00:21:37
128
00:21:14
00:21:08


112
00:22:12
00:22:02


147
00:22:01
00:21:50
4 516
73 414 Kastrau Tomasz Bydgoszcz run4fan 1981 M30 144
00:23:32
00:21:52
151
00:23:05
00:21:38
118
00:22:49
00:21:41




107
00:21:12
00:21:00
4 520
74 430 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 170
00:23:59
00:22:17
152
00:22:03
00:21:40


141
00:23:47
00:22:43
88
00:23:12
00:22:01
154
00:23:39
00:21:58
5 535
75 597 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 183
00:24:25
00:22:33
165
00:24:50
00:21:52
184
00:24:14
00:23:12
126
00:23:29
00:22:24
110
00:23:45
00:22:36
135
00:23:12
00:21:38
6 536
76 515 Ejmond Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 68
00:20:00
00:19:56
220
00:24:34
00:22:49


127
00:22:27
00:22:25


125
00:21:27
00:21:21
4 540
77 250 Mądry Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 131
00:23:16
00:21:39
180
00:23:44
00:22:14




92
00:23:17
00:22:09
141
00:23:16
00:21:41
4 544
78 589 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 150
00:25:05
00:21:58
146
00:23:00
00:21:27
121
00:21:53
00:21:45
187
00:24:59
00:23:51


129
00:21:37
00:21:27
5 546
79 1200 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

67
00:19:42
00:19:39
131
00:22:58
00:21:56
72
00:21:02
00:20:58


282
00:24:41
00:24:36
4 552
80 258 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 212
00:24:43
00:23:07
224
00:24:24
00:22:52
174
00:24:06
00:23:01
156
00:24:14
00:23:09
95
00:23:26
00:22:15
153
00:23:39
00:21:58
6 578
81 291 Nadzieja Piotr Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 222
00:26:16
00:23:14


155
00:23:54
00:22:36
146
00:23:58
00:22:51
154
00:26:10
00:23:45
127
00:21:38
00:21:23
5 582
82 705 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 230
00:25:06
00:23:22
226
00:24:29
00:22:55
145
00:22:27
00:22:21
159
00:23:21
00:23:14
129
00:23:17
00:23:13
179
00:22:26
00:22:20
6 612
83 361 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 142
00:21:57
00:21:49
170
00:22:05
00:21:57
156
00:22:41
00:22:36
154
00:23:09
00:23:05


165
00:22:21
00:22:12
5 617
84 543 Bilski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 171
00:23:53
00:22:17
126
00:21:22
00:21:08




137
00:23:32
00:23:21
185
00:22:35
00:22:25
4 619
85 57 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M30 167
00:23:49
00:22:14
219
00:24:17
00:22:48
176
00:23:09
00:23:04
148
00:23:08
00:22:57
132
00:23:22
00:23:16
188
00:22:36
00:22:26
6 623
86 542 Owczarski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 130
00:21:47
00:21:39
161
00:21:52
00:21:48


143
00:22:52
00:22:46


201
00:22:45
00:22:40
4 635
87 16 Dębski Adrian Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 216
00:26:19
00:23:10
127
00:21:17
00:21:08
111
00:21:41
00:21:37




189
00:24:00
00:22:28
4 643
88 603 grzechowiak leszek bydgoszcz 1983 M30 176
00:24:04
00:22:24
159
00:21:53
00:21:46
124
00:21:59
00:21:53




187
00:24:06
00:22:26
4 646
89 700 Szulc Jarosław Przyłęki Szulc Team 1979 M30 260
00:27:11
00:23:54
260
00:25:02
00:23:27


136
00:22:46
00:22:33
104
00:22:31
00:22:26
163
00:22:23
00:22:11
5 663
90 572 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 316
00:26:46
00:25:07
251
00:24:47
00:23:18
173
00:23:10
00:23:00
153
00:24:05
00:23:03
155
00:25:00
00:23:47
199
00:22:53
00:22:37
6 680
91 681 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 197
00:24:35
00:22:53
215
00:24:20
00:22:45
159
00:24:01
00:22:42


157
00:25:03
00:23:50
178
00:23:56
00:22:19
5 691
92 712 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 241
00:23:39
00:23:28
217
00:24:14
00:22:46
194
00:24:28
00:23:28
200
00:25:25
00:24:23
127
00:24:20
00:23:12
171
00:22:24
00:22:16
6 692
93 170 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan 1980 M30 175
00:24:00
00:22:23
205
00:22:49
00:22:37
163
00:22:53
00:22:45
217
00:25:53
00:24:48
175
00:25:21
00:24:11
198
00:24:10
00:22:36
6 711
94 553 Napieralski Artur Bydgoszcz Glinki 1977 M30 203
00:24:51
00:23:00
185
00:22:27
00:22:19
170
00:23:06
00:22:52


163
00:25:03
00:23:53
223
00:24:40
00:23:06
5 721
95 439 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30 194
00:24:23
00:22:47
232
00:24:32
00:23:01
197
00:24:35
00:23:32


139
00:24:34
00:23:24
194
00:24:07
00:22:32
5 724
96 1085 Golon Leszek Sicienko 1984 M30



239
00:25:49
00:24:43
201
00:25:32
00:24:24
128
00:23:24
00:23:12
170
00:22:24
00:22:16
4 738
97 555 Kastrau Michał Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 159
00:23:45
00:22:05
204
00:24:04
00:22:37
190
00:24:31
00:23:22
199
00:25:31
00:24:21


204
00:22:57
00:22:45
5 752
98 1028 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30

282
00:27:17
00:24:05
182
00:23:21
00:23:12
242
00:27:43
00:25:35
142
00:25:43
00:23:27
186
00:24:17
00:22:25
5 752
99 180 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 431
00:34:02
00:30:53
125
00:21:22
00:21:08
90
00:21:16
00:21:09




112
00:21:15
00:21:07
4 758
100 148 Gackowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 218
00:24:58
00:23:11


188
00:24:18
00:23:16
180
00:24:43
00:23:40
194
00:26:07
00:24:49
239
00:25:12
00:23:33
5 780
101 839 Puton Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

231
00:25:01
00:23:00
199
00:24:59
00:23:38
188
00:25:04
00:23:55


173
00:23:48
00:22:16
4 791
102 98 Kaminski Grzegorz Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 263
00:25:29
00:23:55
177
00:23:39
00:22:11
169
00:22:57
00:22:52


186
00:24:42
00:24:32


4 795
103 164 kreński tomasz Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M30 236
00:25:04
00:23:25
234
00:24:33
00:23:02
220
00:25:20
00:24:14
197
00:25:21
00:24:14
151
00:24:54
00:23:43
228
00:24:55
00:23:18
6 796
104 393 Gehrke Szymon Bydgoszcz BPiK 1979 M30 209
00:24:44
00:23:05
241
00:24:40
00:23:08
218
00:25:17
00:24:12


165
00:25:12
00:23:57
211
00:24:29
00:22:56
5 803
105 969 Kubiak Jarosław Bydgoszcz Express Bydgoski 1978 M30

348
00:28:37
00:25:25


177
00:24:42
00:23:38
111
00:23:47
00:22:37
174
00:23:48
00:22:16
4 810
106 626 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1986 M30 328
00:28:32
00:25:22
289
00:25:47
00:24:12
217
00:26:17
00:24:12
208
00:25:46
00:24:37
169
00:25:14
00:24:02
222
00:24:44
00:23:06
6 816
107 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 269
00:25:39
00:24:05


200
00:24:49
00:23:42


162
00:25:07
00:23:53
195
00:24:08
00:22:32
4 826
108 294 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 250
00:25:15
00:23:37
246
00:24:51
00:23:14
161
00:23:45
00:22:43
338
00:30:51
00:28:39
180
00:25:34
00:24:19
240
00:25:06
00:23:33
6 827
109 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 210
00:24:50
00:23:06


178
00:23:18
00:23:07
215
00:25:47
00:24:40


226
00:24:50
00:23:14
4 829
110 87 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30

203
00:24:08
00:22:36
208
00:25:00
00:23:57
245
00:27:41
00:25:37
174
00:26:23
00:24:11


4 830
111 528 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 M30 254
00:26:50
00:23:44
245
00:24:41
00:23:12


229
00:26:20
00:25:10
140
00:24:34
00:23:24
220
00:24:36
00:23:02
5 834
112 510 Szatten Michał BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 187
00:24:26
00:22:43
200
00:23:58
00:22:30
251
00:27:01
00:24:57
216
00:25:52
00:24:44




4 854
113 41 Maciejczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 3Gravity 1977 M30 298
00:27:44
00:24:40
356
00:28:41
00:25:35
235
00:26:05
00:24:39
224
00:27:08
00:25:00
168
00:25:12
00:24:01
245
00:25:12
00:23:36
6 872
114 682 Babicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 184
00:24:20
00:22:36


311
00:29:32
00:27:04


176
00:26:28
00:24:12
206
00:24:25
00:22:49
4 877
115 791 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 231
00:25:01
00:23:22
266
00:25:05
00:23:34


221
00:26:03
00:24:56
199
00:26:14
00:25:02
267
00:25:57
00:24:20
5 917
116 32 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 251
00:25:20
00:23:38
307
00:26:19
00:24:26
253
00:25:58
00:24:58
189
00:27:42
00:23:56


229
00:25:01
00:23:19
5 922
117 630 Ścibak Wojciech Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 213
00:24:59
00:23:07
223
00:23:00
00:22:51
243
00:25:01
00:24:45
357
00:31:50
00:29:32


303
00:26:48
00:25:13
5 982
118 975 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

345
00:28:25
00:25:21
250
00:27:02
00:24:56


189
00:27:00
00:24:38
207
00:24:31
00:22:53
4 991
119 664 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 262
00:27:00
00:23:54
268
00:25:07
00:23:37
228
00:25:23
00:24:20


233
00:26:59
00:25:47
296
00:26:33
00:24:59
5 991
120 127 Kulbaka Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 179
00:24:01
00:22:26
228
00:24:27
00:22:56
189
00:24:20
00:23:17
400
00:38:54
00:35:17




4 996
121 753 Hipnarowicz Grzegorz Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30

153
00:22:03
00:21:41
241
00:25:50
00:24:44
320
00:31:28
00:27:51
304
00:31:46
00:29:27
301
00:28:22
00:25:09
5 999
122 167 Wiśniewski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 278
00:25:53
00:24:15
277
00:25:33
00:24:01
249
00:26:02
00:24:55


196
00:26:06
00:24:52
370
00:29:50
00:28:14
5 1000
123 467 Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1978 M30 356
00:30:44
00:26:07
354
00:28:35
00:25:33
269
00:27:32
00:25:30
262
00:28:26
00:26:06
193
00:26:58
00:24:46
293
00:26:34
00:24:52
6 1017
124 423 nowakowski tomasz bydgoszcz 1983 M30 306
00:26:36
00:24:54
297
00:26:05
00:24:21
240
00:26:51
00:24:43
278
00:28:49
00:26:38
238
00:28:12
00:25:57
275
00:26:20
00:24:26
6 1031
125 417 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 235
00:25:10
00:23:25
305
00:26:05
00:24:25


283
00:28:49
00:26:43
224
00:27:50
00:25:36


4 1047
126 232 Laska Artur Bydgoszcz BiegaSie 1978 M30 286
00:26:02
00:24:23
316
00:26:10
00:24:37
255
00:26:06
00:25:01
258
00:27:04
00:25:57


256
00:25:33
00:23:55
5 1055
127 609 Kwarczewski Mirosław Bydgoszcz Kwarczusie Team 1979 M30 360
00:29:22
00:26:18
360
00:25:54
00:25:45
288
00:26:01
00:25:57
263
00:26:18
00:26:09
210
00:25:24
00:25:19
298
00:25:13
00:25:06
6 1059
128 119 Kurland Sebastian Bydgoszcz Biegam bo lubię... 1977 M30 297
00:24:47
00:24:40
329
00:24:59
00:24:50


238
00:25:34
00:25:24
206
00:25:23
00:25:12
324
00:26:02
00:25:51
5 1065
129 85 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 291
00:27:37
00:24:32
301
00:27:24
00:24:21
276
00:27:01
00:25:44


236
00:27:07
00:25:48
272
00:26:08
00:24:24
5 1075
130 674 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 258
00:26:56
00:23:51
318
00:24:41
00:24:41


280
00:27:49
00:26:39
234
00:26:59
00:25:48


4 1090
131 840 Cechowski Marcin Toruń 1984 M30

336
00:28:10
00:25:07
291
00:27:09
00:26:00


192
00:26:59
00:24:46
278
00:27:35
00:24:32
4 1097
132 321 Święcicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1977 M30 45
00:19:26
00:19:20
426
00:31:54
00:28:35
334
00:30:20
00:28:14
323
00:31:39
00:28:03


397
00:33:57
00:29:23
5 1099
133 1105 Priewe Paweł Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1983 M30



286
00:28:56
00:25:53
270
00:28:28
00:26:18
232
00:27:59
00:25:46
316
00:30:03
00:25:32
4 1104
134 466 Szczęsny Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1978 M30 355
00:29:15
00:26:05
331
00:29:20
00:24:51
268
00:28:23
00:25:19


235
00:28:01
00:25:48
286
00:29:11
00:24:40
5 1120
135 812 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

344
00:29:53
00:25:20
319
00:28:46
00:27:37
271
00:29:56
00:26:19
276
00:31:02
00:27:36
268
00:29:02
00:24:21
5 1134
136 288 Tyburski Wojciech Bydgoszcz JRG -1 team 1982 M30 331
00:28:40
00:25:27
340
00:27:33
00:25:12
264
00:26:23
00:25:16


239
00:28:16
00:25:57
314
00:27:24
00:25:31
5 1148
137 456 Pilarski Dariusz Niwy 1985 M30 337
00:30:16
00:25:39


293
00:28:10
00:26:09
250
00:28:06
00:25:45
273
00:30:00
00:27:33


4 1153
138 26 Badziński Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 358
00:27:58
00:26:11
317
00:27:49
00:24:40
229
00:26:28
00:24:24


256
00:28:13
00:26:58


4 1160
139 663 Manerowski Maciej Torun 1983 M30 266
00:25:41
00:23:57
358
00:27:27
00:25:41


272
00:28:45
00:26:24


276
00:26:12
00:24:31
4 1172
140 462 Wołoszczak Łukasz Bydgoszcz 6. Kilometr 1983 M30 330
00:27:12
00:25:27
422
00:31:21
00:28:11
326
00:30:02
00:27:52
329
00:30:39
00:28:30
258
00:28:22
00:26:59
292
00:26:30
00:24:52
6 1205
141 260 Małecki Tomasz Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 325
00:28:25
00:25:19
383
00:28:08
00:26:29


311
00:29:42
00:27:28
270
00:29:44
00:27:26
307
00:28:25
00:25:21
5 1213
142 244 Andrzejewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ZS 19 Team 1978 M30 384
00:30:39
00:27:34
421
00:29:53
00:28:09


264
00:28:17
00:26:11
244
00:27:30
00:26:11
326
00:27:42
00:26:00
5 1218
143 24 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 333
00:28:35
00:25:32
377
00:28:01
00:26:15
324
00:29:54
00:27:49
299
00:29:14
00:27:06
264
00:29:35
00:27:10
359
00:30:40
00:27:34
6 1220
144 177 Raczycki Tomasz Pawlowek 1977 M30 449
00:39:03
00:34:18
364
00:30:21
00:25:51


349
00:31:34
00:29:06
241
00:28:30
00:26:08
270
00:26:19
00:24:21
5 1224
145 916 Figlewski Rafał Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30

330
00:27:53
00:24:51
310
00:28:21
00:27:02
313
00:29:48
00:27:35
274
00:28:52
00:27:35


4 1227
146 711 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M30 374
00:30:18
00:27:11
363
00:27:20
00:25:48
330
00:30:11
00:28:00
305
00:30:54
00:27:18
253
00:30:03
00:26:45
344
00:28:33
00:26:41
6 1232
147 939 Dwojaczny Jakub Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

438
00:33:27
00:28:53
292
00:28:12
00:26:04
241
00:26:43
00:25:33


265
00:25:49
00:24:17
4 1236
148 460 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M30 338
00:27:24
00:25:39
371
00:27:46
00:26:01


356
00:31:55
00:29:30
265
00:28:31
00:27:11
285
00:26:20
00:24:40
5 1244
149 746 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 407
00:33:21
00:28:43
428
00:31:46
00:28:36
343
00:31:04
00:28:50
333
00:30:53
00:28:34
269
00:29:43
00:27:24
345
00:29:58
00:26:47
6 1290
150 977 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M30

402
00:30:26
00:27:18
375
00:33:40
00:31:29
346
00:30:57
00:28:47
260
00:28:15
00:27:02
336
00:28:04
00:26:25
5 1317
151 509 Spychalski Radosław Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 319
00:26:55
00:25:12
380
00:27:59
00:26:19


297
00:29:12
00:27:03


328
00:27:55
00:26:01
4 1324
152 846 Smoliński Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30

414
00:30:57
00:27:49
336
00:30:31
00:28:21
335
00:30:50
00:28:35
310
00:32:10
00:29:46
356
00:30:35
00:27:29
5 1337
153 518 Szczygieł Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 334
00:28:47
00:25:35
314
00:26:20
00:24:33


309
00:31:04
00:27:24


384
00:30:24
00:28:40
4 1341
154 678 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M30 393
00:31:07
00:27:54
395
00:30:03
00:26:59
320
00:29:54
00:27:41
303
00:28:35
00:27:14


329
00:27:50
00:26:06
5 1345
155 103 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M30 354
00:27:43
00:26:04
361
00:27:24
00:25:45
321
00:28:55
00:27:44
325
00:30:20
00:28:12




4 1361
156 1058 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



350
00:29:16
00:29:11
360
00:31:54
00:29:39
259
00:29:21
00:27:00
410
00:32:33
00:30:50
4 1379
157 227 Dober Damian Bydgoszcz Rekiny Osielsko 1977 M30 391
00:29:31
00:27:46
373
00:29:11
00:26:04
305
00:27:59
00:26:45
312
00:29:41
00:27:34




4 1381
158 420 Piaseczny Piotr Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1984 M30 350
00:30:42
00:26:00
387
00:31:19
00:26:38


371
00:32:25
00:30:15
279
00:29:02
00:27:47


4 1387
159 906 Brywczyński Krystian Piechcin RODOS Team 1979 M30

425
00:33:09
00:28:34
333
00:31:17
00:28:13
367
00:33:46
00:30:06
317
00:33:43
00:30:21
406
00:34:45
00:30:11
5 1423
160 550 Dembiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 434
00:34:27
00:31:12
458
00:34:46
00:30:17
359
00:32:52
00:29:50
369
00:33:50
00:30:13
313
00:33:21
00:30:02
383
00:31:48
00:28:39
6 1424
161 1107 Donajski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Sławomir Donajski 1985 M30



358
00:31:00
00:29:49
374
00:32:55
00:30:42
320
00:33:04
00:30:46
377
00:30:26
00:28:34
4 1429
162 326 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 436
00:36:08
00:31:20


369
00:34:09
00:30:57
365
00:33:43
00:29:58
316
00:33:51
00:30:21
390
00:33:43
00:29:00
5 1440
163 217 Karski Przemysław Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 381
00:30:45
00:27:32
433
00:31:48
00:28:38


334
00:32:11
00:28:35
297
00:31:15
00:28:59


4 1445
164 1025 Dźobiński Dawid Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

406
00:30:34
00:27:32
345
00:31:03
00:28:54


329
00:33:51
00:31:32
391
00:32:10
00:29:03
4 1471
165 196 Mikuła Tomasz Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 379
00:30:43
00:27:31
427
00:31:40
00:28:35


401
00:38:56
00:35:18
301
00:32:29
00:29:08
398
00:32:29
00:29:23
5 1479
166 381 Kutra Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 367
00:30:06
00:26:47
442
00:32:22
00:29:01




312
00:33:31
00:30:01
367
00:31:20
00:28:09
4 1488
167 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 386
00:30:54
00:27:41
446
00:32:16
00:29:13


372
00:32:38
00:30:30
330
00:35:08
00:31:45
413
00:34:15
00:31:07
5 1501
168 771 Ronkiewicz Bartosz Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 397
00:32:51
00:28:07
392
00:31:23
00:26:52
328
00:30:17
00:27:53




395
00:33:51
00:29:12
4 1512
169 184 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 411
00:33:42
00:29:04
424
00:33:06
00:28:32
362
00:33:04
00:30:00
361
00:33:19
00:29:40


378
00:33:09
00:28:34
5 1512
170 691 Laskowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 414
00:32:15
00:29:13
417
00:32:30
00:28:01


350
00:32:44
00:29:12


374
00:32:53
00:28:22
4 1555
171 1106 Bartnik Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30



399
00:37:33
00:36:24
407
00:40:45
00:38:31
340
00:37:25
00:35:07
421
00:34:45
00:32:52
4 1567
172 44 Zieliński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness Club 1986 M30 454
00:45:26
00:42:10
416
00:31:02
00:27:59




335
00:34:31
00:33:12
399
00:32:38
00:29:33
4 1604
173 35 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M30 443
00:37:05
00:32:28
471
00:38:20
00:33:42


398
00:37:51
00:34:13
337
00:38:03
00:34:40


4 1649
174 125 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 447
00:38:29
00:33:45


383
00:35:40
00:32:30
403
00:39:33
00:35:50


431
00:42:37
00:37:56
4 1664
175 388 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz PRZYSTAŃ ROZWOJU OSOBISTEGO HOMO LUDENS 1979 M30 452
00:42:06
00:37:14
477
00:40:13
00:35:41
400
00:44:07
00:40:53




352
00:31:53
00:27:17
4 1681
176 759 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 448
00:37:21
00:34:16
466
00:36:20
00:31:49
384
00:35:40
00:32:33




416
00:36:28
00:31:57
4 1714

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 278 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 1
00:15:22
00:15:21


8
00:17:10
00:17:10
3
00:15:51
00:15:51




3 12
2 990 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

32
00:18:26
00:18:26
29
00:18:37
00:18:36




25
00:17:51
00:17:50
3 86
3 37 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 40
00:19:12
00:19:07


76
00:20:43
00:20:39




88
00:20:35
00:20:30
3 204
4 339 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 58
00:19:55
00:19:46


104
00:21:36
00:21:26




55
00:21:17
00:19:34
3 217
5 209 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 78
00:20:25
00:20:18


94
00:21:21
00:21:14
100
00:21:53
00:21:47




3 272
6 183 Koryciński Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz runspace.pl team 1981 M30

90
00:20:34
00:20:20


97
00:22:46
00:21:37


164
00:23:57
00:22:12
3 351
7 236 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 103
00:22:36
00:21:01
121
00:21:13
00:21:07




135
00:24:31
00:23:19


3 359
8 484 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 161
00:23:46
00:22:08
181
00:23:44
00:22:15




44
00:20:15
00:20:08


3 386
9 1127 Bąk Oskar Mąkowarsko 1983 M30





185
00:25:01
00:23:48
106
00:23:39
00:22:28
124
00:22:53
00:21:20
3 415
10 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 196
00:24:34
00:22:52
134
00:22:44
00:21:14
97
00:22:21
00:21:19






3 427
11 725 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 182
00:24:10
00:22:30
188
00:22:23
00:22:20


160
00:23:27
00:23:15




3 530
12 1053 Siuda Rafał Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30





137
00:22:47
00:22:35
315
00:32:37
00:30:16
123
00:22:52
00:21:20
3 575
13 312 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 195
00:24:24
00:22:49




164
00:24:25
00:23:21


227
00:23:25
00:23:17
3 586
14 162 Libera Dawid Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 177
00:24:01
00:22:24






195
00:26:13
00:24:51
237
00:25:11
00:23:31
3 609
15 713 Ziemba Michał Bydgoszc Cyklo Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 125
00:23:09
00:21:29
191
00:23:52
00:22:21






385
00:33:25
00:28:51
3 701
16 303 Klessa Krystian Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 208
00:24:41
00:23:05


238
00:25:46
00:24:42
266
00:27:23
00:26:14




3 712
17 239 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30



254
00:27:08
00:25:01


246
00:28:36
00:26:15
242
00:25:12
00:23:35
3 742
18 415 Król Rafał Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 270
00:27:12
00:24:07


196
00:25:34
00:23:30
310
00:29:37
00:27:24




3 776
19 684 Pawłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 224
00:24:52
00:23:17
303
00:26:02
00:24:24


252
00:26:57
00:25:52




3 779
20 1093 Biały Szymon Bydgoszcz 1982 M30



316
00:29:21
00:27:18
291
00:29:03
00:26:51
284
00:30:25
00:28:02


3 891
21 574 Krahl Radek Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 351
00:29:16
00:26:00
397
00:30:16
00:27:08




203
00:27:20
00:25:09


3 951
22 355 Pera Marek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 376
00:30:33
00:27:18






275
00:29:50
00:27:35
312
00:28:32
00:25:28
3 963
23 329 Woźniak Radek Bydgoszcz Bozita Polska 1983 M30



341
00:30:50
00:28:43
336
00:30:52
00:28:35
294
00:31:12
00:28:51


3 971
24 913 Kadow Rafał Łabiszyn Biegam bo lubie 1985 M30

379
00:27:53
00:26:17
295
00:28:15
00:26:10




302
00:28:16
00:25:12
3 976
25 536 Pawlikowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

444
00:33:39
00:29:07
312
00:29:14
00:27:08


282
00:30:23
00:27:57


3 1038
26 1156 Hoffmann Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30





353
00:32:52
00:29:18
298
00:31:26
00:29:01
392
00:32:16
00:29:03
3 1043
27 49 Ratajczak Michał Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1985 M30 444
00:32:41
00:32:41
437
00:33:24
00:28:52


342
00:32:21
00:28:43




3 1223
28 113 Darnowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 419
00:34:17
00:29:37
398
00:30:17
00:27:09


409
00:47:47
00:44:00




3 1226
29 744 Hutek Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 63
00:20:02
00:19:53
74
00:19:54
00:19:50








2 137
30 1099 Lewandowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30



73
00:20:37
00:20:34
76
00:21:09
00:21:08




2 149
31 938 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30

88
00:20:17
00:20:13
77
00:21:04
00:20:46






2 165
32 783 Ochendal Maciej BYdgoszcz TriSpace 1980 M30 109
00:22:41
00:21:07


92
00:22:12
00:21:12






2 201
33 491 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1979 M30 102
00:21:08
00:20:59
149
00:21:38
00:21:32








2 251
34 336 Szajbe Michał Niemcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 123
00:21:39
00:21:26








150
00:22:03
00:21:53
2 273
35 960 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

156
00:21:42
00:21:42
117
00:21:40
00:21:40






2 273
36 732 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1982 M30 169
00:23:58
00:22:16






133
00:24:34
00:23:18


2 302
37 765 Sikorski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 164
00:23:47
00:22:09
182
00:23:46
00:22:16








2 346
38 264 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 226
00:25:04
00:23:18
138
00:22:43
00:21:15








2 364
39 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 153
00:22:09
00:22:01
214
00:22:48
00:22:45








2 367
40 363 Filipiak Jakub Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1983 M30 238
00:25:06
00:23:26


137
00:22:23
00:22:13






2 375
41 279 Binaszewski AdaM Toruń 1982 M30 146
00:23:28
00:21:54








232
00:25:10
00:23:24
2 378
42 867 Szałkowski Michał Koronowo 1981 M30

252
00:24:50
00:23:18
158
00:23:49
00:22:42






2 410
43 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30

346
00:26:49
00:25:22
119
00:22:49
00:21:41






2 465
44 721 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 206
00:24:44
00:23:03


259
00:27:12
00:25:08






2 465
45 1150 jankowski lukasz bydgoszcz JTeam 1981 M30





282
00:29:04
00:26:39


208
00:24:50
00:22:53
2 490
46 238 Makowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 207
00:24:39
00:23:04
283
00:25:45
00:24:07








2 490
47 742 Wolski Adam Bydgoszcz Real Madryt 1983 M30 285
00:27:28
00:24:22




205
00:26:35
00:24:32




2 490
48 638 Dołhun Adam Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 233
00:25:03
00:23:23
264
00:23:53
00:23:32








2 497
49 592 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 240
00:25:10
00:23:28
299
00:26:01
00:24:21








2 539
50 1029 Klepaczewski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





265
00:29:48
00:26:12


294
00:28:01
00:24:53
2 559
51 1074 dolata jakub bydgoszcz 1977 M30



323
00:28:58
00:27:46


267
00:28:33
00:27:20


2 590
52 219 Gackowski Napoleon Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 274
00:27:18
00:24:12
326
00:26:21
00:24:48








2 600
53 697 Barański Tomasz Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1984 M30 308
00:28:07
00:24:55


294
00:28:13
00:26:10






2 602
54 635 Czyżuk Marcin Łochowo 1979 M30 284
00:27:32
00:24:21


354
00:31:54
00:29:42






2 638
55 755 Słomiński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 329
00:28:29
00:25:26
320
00:26:24
00:24:44








2 649
56 832 Wilak Piotr Nakło nad Notecia Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30

288
00:25:52
00:24:12
379
00:33:55
00:31:52






2 667
57 173 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1982 M30

411
00:31:04
00:27:45
265
00:27:22
00:25:16






2 676
58 636 Śladewski Rafał Dobrcz 1982 M30

368
00:27:38
00:26:00


321
00:30:00
00:27:56




2 689
59 520 Kuchta Jacek Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 343
00:28:49
00:25:46
374
00:27:47
00:26:09








2 717
60 669 Chmiel Piotr Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 437
00:36:19
00:31:35






338
00:37:12
00:34:52


2 775
61 295 Łaski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 366
00:31:21
00:26:44
413
00:32:22
00:27:46








2 779
62 1055 Rak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1981 M30



391
00:36:00
00:33:45
391
00:35:15
00:33:02




2 782
63 874 Bartczak Łukasz Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30

14
00:17:43
00:17:43








1 14
64 1149 Nowak Dawid Sadki Trawers Team Nakło 1986 M30





26
00:18:51
00:18:50




1 26
65 1210 Starszak Marcin Osiek Nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 1982 M30









28
00:17:57
00:17:55
1 28
66 1221 Belowski Łukasz Warszawa Natural Born Runners / Smashing Pąpkins 1982 M30









29
00:18:01
00:17:58
1 29
67 1088 Więckowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon 1980 M30



51
00:19:28
00:19:25






1 51
68 910 Koszewski Michał BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30



54
00:19:43
00:19:39






1 54
69 737 Chojnacki Jakub Bydgoszcz ASW Black Panther 1986 M30 54
00:19:48
00:19:42










1 54
70 1018 Walczak Robert Poznań parkrun Poznań 1980 M30

57
00:19:23
00:19:21








1 57
71 767 RATAJCZAK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 65
00:20:00
00:19:54










1 65
72 1168 Płaczkowski Krzysztof Osiek nad Notecią klub biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 1981 M30









71
00:20:10
00:19:59
1 71
73 600 Pawlak Jakub Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1986 M30 85
00:20:41
00:20:32










1 85
74 517 Kończal Robert Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 94
00:20:45
00:20:40










1 94
75 949 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M30

104
00:22:19
00:20:45








1 104
76 677 Salamon Wojciech Chełmża 1982 M30 122
00:21:33
00:21:24










1 122
77 1104 Matowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30



140
00:23:19
00:22:15






1 140
78 1213 Olejniczak Marek Bydgoszcz 1977 M30









148
00:23:25
00:21:51
1 148
79 1097 Gackowski Szymon Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1981 M30



153
00:23:37
00:22:35






1 153
80 1215 Zieliński Karol Toruń Support Runners 1985 M30









155
00:23:45
00:21:59
1 155
81 324 Maćkowiak Tomasz Bydgoszcz CB163 1977 M30

163
00:21:56
00:21:49








1 163
82 982 Kapusta Maciej Bydgoszcz 1977 M30

171
00:22:04
00:21:58








1 171
83 249 Boinski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 185
00:22:47
00:22:37










1 185
84 610 Sokołowski Piotr Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30 186
00:25:48
00:22:39










1 186
85 794 Nowicki Marcin Bydgoszcz LaserFight 1986 M30 192
00:24:22
00:22:45










1 192
86 310 Dziemianowicz Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 205
00:24:36
00:23:02










1 205
87 892 Krajewski Tomek Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

211
00:24:26
00:22:44








1 211
88 1154 Matyasik Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M30





211
00:24:50
00:24:38




1 211
89 989 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M30

212
00:24:19
00:22:44








1 212
90 1202 Byrtek Marcin Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1977 M30









219
00:23:18
00:23:02
1 219
91 1095 Rataj Krzysztof Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1985 M30



223
00:24:30
00:24:17






1 223
92 583 Kwaśniewski Paweł Bydgoszcz kamizelkiratunkowe.pl 1979 M30 227
00:24:54
00:23:18










1 227
93 698 Kowalski Filip Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 229
00:26:26
00:23:20










1 229
94 511 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 248
00:25:14
00:23:37










1 248
95 857 Kasprowicz Paweł Bydgoszcz Team Avena Osielsko 1982 M30

255
00:24:54
00:23:21








1 255
96 1033 FRODE BARD NORWEGIA 1986 M30

256
00:24:53
00:23:22








1 256
97 864 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Dobrcz 1978 M30

263
00:25:04
00:23:31








1 263
98 176 Winkelhagen Jan Untersiggenthal LG Horn 1977 M30 268
00:25:43
00:24:01










1 268
99 1118 SIEDLECKI DAMIAN RAGENSBURG 1979 M30



270
00:28:39
00:25:31






1 270
100 776 APANASIEWICZ Bartosz Bydgoszcz RunSpace.pl 1978 M30 279
00:27:24
00:24:17










1 279
101 556 Dąbrowski Adam Poznań 1978 M30 280
00:25:59
00:24:18










1 280
102 1196 KONIEC Piotr Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1977 M30







281
00:31:18
00:27:55


1 281
103 1186 aniszewski tomasz bydgoszcz 1986 M30







287
00:31:36
00:28:14


1 287
104 1173 Piekarski Arek Bydgoszcz 1981 M30









305
00:29:55
00:25:19
1 305
105 1194 KAWCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30







305
00:31:57
00:29:34


1 305
106 1172 Piekarski Wojtek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30









309
00:29:59
00:25:24
1 309
107 757 Szysler Jaroslaw Bydgoszcz JARO 1977 M30 315
00:26:43
00:25:06










1 315
108 689 Magrowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 324
00:27:14
00:25:18










1 324
109 1175 Lach Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M30









325
00:29:08
00:25:57
1 325
110 881 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30



329
00:31:09
00:28:00






1 329
111 1227 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30









351
00:30:15
00:27:09
1 351
112 378 staniek marcin solec kujawski Biegacze mogą DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 353
00:27:47
00:26:03










1 353
113 865 Wilak Maciej Nakło nad Notecią Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1982 M30



378
00:33:50
00:31:46






1 378
114 438 Rakowski Tomasz Nakło nad Notecią 1985 M30

384
00:29:39
00:26:30








1 384
115 1120 Chrząstek Paweł Toruń 1984 M30





387
00:35:45
00:31:59




1 387
116 504 Pawlak Jakub Bydgoszcz Misio Biega ;) 1981 M30 390
00:30:59
00:27:43










1 390
117 973 Idczak Piotr Niemcz 1984 M30

391
00:31:14
00:26:44








1 391
118 446 Medziński Mariusz Bydgoszcz FC Fordon 1977 M30 401
00:32:50
00:28:16










1 401
119 140 Sieradzki Damian Koronowo 1981 M30 408
00:33:37
00:29:03










1 408
120 1219 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M30









414
00:36:06
00:31:30
1 414
121 516 Raciborski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TASAK Team 1979 M30

435
00:33:18
00:28:43








1 435
122 330 Kusnierz Jakub Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 442
00:37:03
00:32:27










1 442
123 296 Hejna Kamil Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu 1983 M30 445
00:38:16
00:33:23










1 445
124 980 Szczucki Wojciech Łochowo 1984 M30

452
00:32:52
00:29:39








1 452
125 882 Czarnecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

479
00:39:24
00:36:17








1 479
126 951 Grupa Marcin Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30

481
00:43:58
00:39:25








1 481

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni