z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:22 00:17:22
2 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:19:20 00:19:22
3 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:03 00:20:09
4 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:37 00:20:43
5 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:47 00:20:54
6 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:21:26 00:22:58
7 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:21:36 00:23:08
8 748 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:21:56 00:22:08
9 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:21:57 00:22:06
10 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:07 00:22:11
11 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:08 00:22:20
12 123 NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA Gdynia TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:22:30 00:24:09
13 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:22:31 00:24:05
14 283 LOOSE ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:35 00:24:25
15 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:22:42 00:24:34
16 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:22:43 00:22:51
17 13 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:22:46 00:24:23
18 806 RUDNICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1988 K20 00:22:47 00:24:47
19 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:24:29
20 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:51 00:24:28
21 280 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:22:58 00:23:04
22 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:07 00:23:15
23 220 ZWIĄZEK HANIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:35 00:26:41
24 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:26:53
25 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:55 00:27:00
26 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:25:37
27 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:58 00:27:10
28 740 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:58 00:26:06
29 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:25:43
30 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:25:42
31 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:27:14
32 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:10 00:25:46
33 579 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:14 00:25:56
34 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:15 00:27:21
35 778 WOŹNIAK MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 00:24:16 00:27:24
36 789 BANASIAK MAGDA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:26:27
37 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:32 00:26:11
38 687 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:36 00:27:42
39 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:24:48
40 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:24:43 00:26:28
41 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:49 00:26:37
42 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:53 00:27:56
43 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:26:49
44 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:02 00:26:47
45 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:03 00:26:49
46 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:09 00:26:57
47 406 ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA TEAM 1987 K20 00:25:11 00:27:08
48 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:25:11 00:27:06
49 704 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:12 00:28:17
50 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:27:08
51 19 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:25 00:27:17
52 761 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Niwy 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:27:06
53 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:28:42
54 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:27:20
55 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:27:18
56 665 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:28:54
57 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:30:29
58 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:47 00:30:29
59 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:51 00:29:01
60 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:30:35
61 792 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:56 00:27:38
62 762 KACZAN MAŁGORZATA Solec kujawski SOŁECCY BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:25:57 00:27:37
63 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:47
64 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:29:08
65 428 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:01 00:29:05
66 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:27:47
67 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:29:13
68 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:29:14
69 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:27:59
70 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:29:18
71 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:26:15 00:29:27
72 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:58
73 651 TOMKOWICZ WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz MUKS 15 AQUA BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16 00:26:23 00:29:34
74 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:26:27 00:29:31
75 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:28 00:29:32
76 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:28:16
77 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:26:33 00:29:47
78 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:36 00:28:16
79 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:28:14
80 699 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:26:38 00:29:50
81 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:31:14
82 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:49 00:28:35
83 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:26:54 00:29:57
84 372 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:57 00:30:05
85 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:27:05 00:31:40
86 311 MAŁECKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:28:50
87 523 WAWRZYNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:09 00:30:14
88 105 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:10 00:29:01
89 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:30:20
90 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:27:13 00:30:26
91 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:14 00:30:23
92 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:18 00:30:22
93 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:30:22
94 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:31:58
95 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:32:02
96 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:27 00:29:10
97 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:30:50
98 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:31:00
99 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:44 00:30:56
100 683 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:30:53
101 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:56
102 353 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:30:58
103 576 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:27:47 00:30:55
104 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:30:57
105 533 KIELCZYK JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:31:07
106 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:55 00:29:43
107 117 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:31:04
108 492 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:56 00:31:04
109 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:02 00:32:39
110 440 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:32:50
111 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:30:02
112 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:31:20
113 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:25 00:30:15
114 338 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łabiszyn 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:33:02
115 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:31:37
116 706 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1990 K20 00:28:29 00:31:34
117 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:28:31 00:31:47
118 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:33:08
119 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:28:32 00:31:37
120 606 WOJTASIK ANNA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:31:47
121 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:39 00:31:56
122 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:46 00:32:00
123 282 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:28:46 00:33:20
124 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:33:21
125 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:33:28
126 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:52 00:33:29
127 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:33:32
128 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:32:22
129 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:22
130 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:29:05 00:30:51
131 195 KANIA MONIKA Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE BEZ OGRANICZEŃ 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:33:51
132 607 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:32:27
133 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:33:59
134 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:32:35
135 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:32:47
136 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:32 00:32:38
137 358 MAJER MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:32:50
138 376 MUCYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:43 00:32:54
139 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:34:19
140 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:34:28
141 549 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA Osielsko 1970 K40 00:29:47 00:34:21
142 251 LATUSZEK DAGMARA Czarnowo 1986 K30 00:29:48 00:34:23
143 364 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:34:31
144 643 JUREK ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:32:56
145 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:33:04
146 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:54 00:33:06
147 781 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:59 00:34:39
148 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:30:08 00:31:47
149 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:13 00:33:24
150 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:33:33
151 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:33:34
152 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:33:40
153 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:23 00:35:02
154 716 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:33:34
155 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:33:43
156 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:45 00:35:25
157 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:47 00:34:00
158 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:47 00:35:22
159 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:35:25
160 481 STIMMA ALICJA Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1999 K16 00:30:51 00:34:02
161 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:52 00:35:30
162 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:34:02
163 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:01 00:35:37
164 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:03 00:34:12
165 257 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:03 00:35:41
166 59 MIELCARSKA IZABELA Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:35:42
167 676 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:35:59
168 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:18 00:35:51
169 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:25 00:36:00
170 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:25 00:36:01
171 733 GOŁATA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:26 00:36:02
172 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:36:19
173 448 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K30 00:31:44 00:33:36
174 793 PRZEROCKA VIOLETTA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:44 00:36:21
175 469 ŚWIĘCICKA NATASZA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:31:50 00:33:30
176 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:36:42
177 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:31:57 00:36:38
178 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:36:52
179 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:32:22 00:37:06
180 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:32:23 00:37:06
181 331 KUSNIERZ ANIA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:37:02
182 688 BILSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ CZI CZI 1983 K30 00:32:32 00:35:46
183 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:34 00:37:16
184 340 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:32:40 00:37:17
185 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:09 00:37:45
186 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:10 00:37:53
187 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:19 00:36:34
188 129 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:33:30 00:38:06
189 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:16
190 328 DŁAWICHOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:38:16
191 269 SMOLIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:33:42 00:38:19
192 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:48 00:38:35
193 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:33:50 00:38:25
194 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:01 00:38:38
195 228 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:34:13 00:36:04
196 130 CZAJKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:34:14 00:38:51
197 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:23 00:39:09
198 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:24 00:39:01
199 582 PĘKAŁA EWA Pawłówek 1978 K30 00:34:33 00:37:49
200 779 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:34:50 00:38:00
201 790 SZULC JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:38:12
202 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:33 00:40:11
203 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:37 00:40:16
204 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:40:16
205 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:16 00:40:57
206 755
747*
STACHURSKA SŁAWA Borówno 1980 K30 00:36:19 00:41:02
207 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:36:27 00:41:03
208 563 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:28 00:41:12
209 168 DARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:36:30 00:41:13
210 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:37:19 00:41:59
211 391 STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1977 K30 00:37:22 00:42:06
212 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:37:33 00:42:22
213 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:37:36 00:42:19
214 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:37:43 00:42:24
215 194 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:37:55 00:42:38
216 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:38:34 00:38:34
217 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:40:17 00:40:17
218 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:41:09 00:45:50
219 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:41:17 00:45:57
220 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:41:34 00:44:52
221 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:41:35 00:44:52
222 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:42:07 00:46:48
223 50 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:42:11 00:45:26
224 266 BRZEZIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 00:43:41 00:45:17
225 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:48:22 00:48:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni