z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 3 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
3 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
4 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
5 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
6 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:13 00:19:21
7 707 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
8 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:45
9 695 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:40
10 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
11 401 DOMBROWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:20
12 692 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz KEEEPER / ZASUWACZ.PL 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:33
13 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
14 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:20:31 00:22:04
15 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:22:24
16 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:22:38
17 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:22:36
18 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:04 00:22:47
19 780
751*
SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
20 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:28
21 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:23 00:23:03
22 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:23:21
23 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
24 608 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:23:18
25 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:23:20
26 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
27 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:16
28 569 ROSIAK DARIUSZ Poznań #ZAWSZEPOZŁOTO 1988 M20 00:22:09 00:22:14
29 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:24:11
30 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:22:56 00:25:59
31 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:00 00:24:37
32 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:10 00:24:49
33 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:26:19
34 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:23:11 00:24:48
35 455 SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Osie EKSTREMALNY TATA 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
36 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:34
37 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:25:11
38 373 MONTOWSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:26:45
39 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:25:18
40 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:42 00:25:30
41 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:25:26
42 86 NIEWIADOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:12 00:27:19
43 803 KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz FORST 5 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:27:24
44 675 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:22
45 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:01
46 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:24:38 00:29:16
47 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:38 00:26:21
48 788 KUŹNIAK KONRAD POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:24:47 00:26:54
49 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:08 00:26:50
50 804 KOTWICA PAWEŁ Białe Błota 1994 M20 00:25:14 00:25:23
51 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:28:48
52 621 MICHALAK ROBERT bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:28:47
53 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:30:24
54 786 KWIECIEŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:53 00:27:34
55 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:26:21 00:29:38
56 724 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:07 00:30:14
57 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:28:14 00:32:54
58 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:31:19
59 586 STAŃCO LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:32:17
60 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:19 00:33:57
61 641 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:29:52 00:33:03
62 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:30:54 00:35:30
63 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:31:51 00:36:31
64 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:32:12 00:36:49
65 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:33:44 00:38:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni