z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:16:51 00:16:54
3 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
4 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
5 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:30 00:17:32
6 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:59
7 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
8 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
9 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
10 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
11 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:16
12 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
13 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
14 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
15 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
16 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
17 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
18 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
19 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
20 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
21 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
22 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
23 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
24 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
25 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:26
26 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
27 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
28 737 CHOJNACKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER 1986 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
29 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
30 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:55
31 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:57
32 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
33 744 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
34 767 RATAJCZAK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
35 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
36 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
37 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
38 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:22
39 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
40 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:22
41 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
42 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
43 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
44 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
45 600 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz #FRANKONKOR 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
46 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
47 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:33 00:22:15
48 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
49 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
50 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:22:12
51 517 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
52 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
53 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
54 491 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
55 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:22:36
56 783 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
57 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:47
58 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
59 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:15 00:23:05
60 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
61 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
62 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
63 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:22:54
64 677 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
65 336 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:39
66 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:23:09
67 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:23:13
68 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
69 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:23:16
70 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
71 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
72 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
73 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:23:32
74 279 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:23:28
75 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:23:55
76 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:25:05
77 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
78 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
79 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:00
80 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:23:45
81 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:23:46
82 765 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:23:47
83 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:49
84 732 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:58
85 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:59
86 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
87 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:24:00
88 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:04
89 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:22:24 00:24:01
90 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:24:08
91 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:24:01
92 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:24:10
93 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:24:25
94 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:20
95 249 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:47
96 610 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:25:48
97 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:26
98 794 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:22
99 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:24:23
100 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:24:24
101 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:24:34
102 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:24:35
103 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:24:51
104 310 DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
105 721 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:24:44
106 238 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:39
107 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:24:41
108 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:24:44
109 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:24:50
110 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:43
111 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:59
112 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:26:19
113 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:11 00:24:58
114 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:26:16
115 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:52
116 264 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:25:04
117 583 KWAŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KAMIZELKIRATUNKOWE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:24:54
118 698 KOWALSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:26:26
119 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:25:06
120 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:25:01
121 638 DOŁHUN ADAM Bydgoszcz --- 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:25:03
122 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:25:10
123 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:25:04
124 363 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:25:06
125 592 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:10
126 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:39
127 511 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:25:14
128 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:15
129 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:25:20
130 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:26:50
131 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:26:56
132 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:27:11
133 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:27:00
134 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:29
135 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:25:41
136 176 WINKELHAGEN JAN Untersiggenthal LG HORN 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:43
137 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:25:39
138 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:27:12
139 219 GACKOWSKI NAPOLEON Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:27:18
140 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:25:53
141 776 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:27:24
142 556 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:25:59
143 635 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:27:32
144 742 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:27:28
145 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:26:02
146 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:27:37
147 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
148 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:27:44
149 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:26:36
150 697 BARAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:28:07
151 757 SZYSLER JAROSLAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:26:43
152 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:46
153 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:26:55
154 689 MAGROWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:18 00:27:14
155 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
156 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:28:32
157 798
755*
SŁOMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:28:29
158 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:25:27 00:27:12
159 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:28:40
160 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:28:35
161 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:28:47
162 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:30:16
163 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:27:24
164 520 KUCHTA JACEK Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:49
165 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:30:42
166 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:29:16
167 378 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:47
168 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:27:43
169 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:29:15
170 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:30:44
171 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:27:58
172 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:29:22
173 295 ŁASKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:31:21
174 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:30:06
175 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:30:18
176 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:30:33
177 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:27:31 00:30:43
178 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:30:45
179 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:30:39
180 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:30:54
181 504 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz MISIO BIEGA ;) 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:30:59
182 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:29:31
183 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:54 00:31:07
184 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:32:51
185 446 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:16 00:32:50
186 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:29 00:31:38
187 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:33:21
188 140 SIERADZKI DAMIAN Koronowo 1981 M30 00:29:03 00:33:37
189 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:33:42
190 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:13 00:32:15
191 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:34:17
192 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:34:02
193 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:31:12 00:34:27
194 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:12 00:35:45
195 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:20 00:36:08
196 669 CHMIEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:31:35 00:36:19
197 330 KUSNIERZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:37:03
198 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:32:28 00:37:05
199 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:32:41 00:32:41
200 296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:33:23 00:38:16
201 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:33:45 00:38:29
202 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:34:16 00:37:21
203 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:34:18 00:39:03
204 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:37:14 00:42:06
205 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:42:10 00:45:26
206 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:43:41 00:45:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni