z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 760 ZIĘBA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:24
2 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:35
3 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:01 00:18:05
4 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:16
5 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
6 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
7 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:46 00:18:50
8 660 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:58 00:19:01
9 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:56 00:19:02
10 477 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
11 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:35 00:19:41
12 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
13 437 KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ Inowrocław BARBELL SQUAD 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
14 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
15 766 LEPSINCE LUDOVIC BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
16 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:19:54 00:19:58
17 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:19:58 00:20:06
18 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
19 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
20 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:47
21 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
22 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
23 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
24 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
25 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
26 514 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:22:40
27 685 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:22:40
28 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
29 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:22:45
30 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
31 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:37 00:23:11
32 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
33 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:21:57 00:21:58
34 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
35 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:11
36 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:15
37 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:23:41
38 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
39 39 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:23:51
40 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
41 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:52
42 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:23:56
43 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:24:07
44 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
45 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:21
46 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
47 482 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
48 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:22
49 559 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:07
50 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
51 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:47
52 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:57
53 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:17 00:24:51
54 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:24:55
55 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:24 00:25:03
56 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:21
57 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:25:10
58 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:26:40
59 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:25:18
60 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:25:27
61 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:25:28
62 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:25:38
63 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:27:17
64 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
65 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:25:51
66 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:26:00
67 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:26:14
68 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:26:20
69 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:27:49
70 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:27:43
71 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:24:43 00:27:51
72 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:24:45 00:26:23
73 352 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:28:02
74 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:27:55
75 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:26:32
76 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:28:04
77 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:48
78 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:59 00:26:49
79 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:28:02
80 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:28:05
81 785 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:25:14 00:27:05
82 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:28:20
83 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:59
84 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:27:10
85 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:28:38
86 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:46
87 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:28:44
88 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:27:24
89 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:29:03
90 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:28:54
91 769 CHUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:29:04
92 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:29:12
93 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:03 00:29:10
94 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:29:42
95 703 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:29:50
96 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:28:33
97 146 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:55 00:31:31
98 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:01 00:30:08
99 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:27:01 00:28:40
100 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:31:55
101 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:20 00:30:34
102 571 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:30 00:30:45
103 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:30:40
104 325 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:30:47
105 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:30:50
106 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:27:52 00:30:57
107 410 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:28:01 00:32:38
108 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:31:11
109 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:13 00:31:27
110 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:28:27 00:31:39
111 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:33:06
112 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:03 00:33:47
113 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:03 00:33:38
114 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:33:53
115 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:26 00:34:06
116 345 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:32:47
117 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:29:49 00:34:33
118 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:29:51 00:33:04
119 756 NASIADEK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:34:43
120 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:12 00:33:23
121 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:30:18 00:34:57
122 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:23 00:35:02
123 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:35 00:35:09
124 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:50 00:33:32
125 614 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:25 00:37:01
126 262 SZULIST WALDEMAR Gdynia NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:34:53 00:39:31
127 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:22 00:40:06
128 192 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:42:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni