z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:17:37 00:17:39
2 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:19:02 00:19:09
3 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:02 00:20:07
4 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:22 00:20:28
5 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:46 00:20:51
6 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:28 00:21:35
7 763 GÓRSKI MARCIN SOLEC KUJAWSKI KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1957 M50 00:21:37 00:21:40
8 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
9 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:56
10 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:21:53 00:22:05
11 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
12 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:04 00:23:37
13 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:53 00:24:27
14 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:24:35
15 463 ŁUGIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ WOJEWÓDZKI SZTAB WOJSKOWY W BYDGOSZCZY 1966 M50 00:23:23 00:25:09
16 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:29 00:25:10
17 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:54 00:25:33
18 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:56 00:27:02
19 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:20 00:26:04
20 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:37 00:26:22
21 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:44 00:27:55
22 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:03 00:29:37
23 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:27:01
24 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:48 00:30:25
25 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:27:50
26 151 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko WILKI OSIELSKO 1966 M50 00:26:15 00:29:25
27 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:30 00:29:40
28 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:42 00:29:49
29 649 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ MUKS 15 AQUA BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:27:33 00:30:44
30 343 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1958 M50 00:27:41 00:30:47
31 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:42 00:32:27
32 267 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:28:39 00:31:53
33 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:23 00:33:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni