z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
3 3 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
4 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
5 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:16:51 00:16:54
6 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:56 00:16:57
7 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
8 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:17:05 00:17:08
9 760 ZIĘBA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:24
10 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
11 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:30 00:17:32
12 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:35
13 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:17:37 00:17:39
14 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:59
15 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:01 00:18:05
16 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
17 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
18 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
19 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
20 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:16
21 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:16
22 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
23 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
24 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
25 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
26 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
27 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
28 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
29 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:46 00:18:50
30 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
31 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
32 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
33 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
34 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
35 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
36 660 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:58 00:19:01
37 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:56 00:19:02
38 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:19:02 00:19:09
39 633 KOWALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK 2000 M16 00:19:06 00:19:11
40 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
41 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
42 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
43 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:13 00:19:21
44 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
45 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:26
46 707 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
47 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
48 477 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
49 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:35 00:19:41
50 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:45
51 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
52 695 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:40
53 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
54 737 CHOJNACKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER 1986 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
55 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
56 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
57 437 KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ Inowrocław BARBELL SQUAD 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
58 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:55
59 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
60 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:57
61 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
62 766 LEPSINCE LUDOVIC BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
63 744 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
64 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:19:54 00:19:58
65 767 RATAJCZAK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
66 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
67 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
68 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
69 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:19:58 00:20:06
70 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:02 00:20:07
71 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
72 401 DOMBROWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:20
73 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:22
74 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
75 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
76 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:22
77 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
78 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
79 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
80 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:22 00:20:28
81 692 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz KEEEPER / ZASUWACZ.PL 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:33
82 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
83 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
84 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:20:31 00:22:04
85 600 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz #FRANKONKOR 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
86 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
87 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:33 00:22:15
88 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
89 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:47
90 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
91 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
92 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
93 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:22:12
94 517 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
95 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
96 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:46 00:20:51
97 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:22:24
98 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
99 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
100 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:22:38
101 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
102 491 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
103 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:22:36
104 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:22:36
105 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
106 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:04 00:22:47
107 514 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:22:40
108 685 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:22:40
109 783 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
110 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
111 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:22:45
112 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:47
113 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
114 780
751*
SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
115 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:15 00:23:05
116 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
117 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
118 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
119 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:22:54
120 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:28
121 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:23 00:23:03
122 677 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
123 336 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:39
124 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:28 00:21:35
125 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:23:09
126 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
127 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:37 00:23:11
128 763 GÓRSKI MARCIN SOLEC KUJAWSKI KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1957 M50 00:21:37 00:21:40
129 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:23:13
130 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
131 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:23:16
132 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:23:21
133 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
134 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:21:43 00:23:21
135 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
136 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
137 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
138 608 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:23:18
139 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:46 00:21:56
140 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:23:20
141 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
142 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
143 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
144 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:23:32
145 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:21:53 00:22:05
146 279 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:23:28
147 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
148 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:21:57 00:21:58
149 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:23:55
150 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:25:05
151 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
152 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:11
153 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
154 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
155 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:04 00:23:37
156 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:00
157 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:15
158 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:23:41
159 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:23:45
160 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:16
161 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:23:46
162 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
163 569 ROSIAK DARIUSZ Poznań #ZAWSZEPOZŁOTO 1988 M20 00:22:09 00:22:14
164 765 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:23:47
165 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:11 00:22:18
166 39 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:23:51
167 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:49
168 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
169 732 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:58
170 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:59
171 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
172 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:52
173 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:23:56
174 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:24:11
175 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:24:00
176 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:04
177 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:22:24 00:24:01
178 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:24:08
179 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:24:01
180 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:24:07
181 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
182 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:24:10
183 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:24:25
184 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:20
185 249 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:47
186 610 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:25:48
187 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:26
188 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:21
189 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
190 482 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
191 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:22
192 794 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:22
193 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:22:47 00:22:59
194 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:24:23
195 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:24:24
196 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:24:34
197 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:24:35
198 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:53 00:24:27
199 559 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:07
200 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:22:56 00:25:59
201 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:24:35
202 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
203 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:24:51
204 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:00 00:24:37
205 310 DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
206 721 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:24:44
207 238 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:39
208 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:24:41
209 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:24:44
210 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:24:50
211 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:06 00:23:15
212 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:43
213 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:59
214 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:10 00:24:49
215 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:26:19
216 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:26:19
217 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:23:11 00:24:48
218 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:11 00:24:58
219 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:47
220 455 SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Osie EKSTREMALNY TATA 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
221 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:57
222 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:26:16
223 351 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:23:14 00:27:49
224 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:52
225 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:17 00:24:51
226 264 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:25:04
227 583 KWAŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KAMIZELKIRATUNKOWE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:24:54
228 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:24:55
229 698 KOWALSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:26:26
230 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:25:06
231 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:25:01
232 463 ŁUGIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ WOJEWÓDZKI SZTAB WOJSKOWY W BYDGOSZCZY 1966 M50 00:23:23 00:25:09
233 638 DOŁHUN ADAM Bydgoszcz --- 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:25:03
234 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:24 00:25:03
235 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:25:10
236 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:25:04
237 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:34
238 363 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:25:06
239 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:21
240 592 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:10
241 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:39
242 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:29 00:25:10
243 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:25:11
244 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:25:10
245 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SQUASH POINT 1954 M60 00:23:35 00:25:09
246 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:26:40
247 373 MONTOWSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:26:45
248 511 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:25:14
249 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:25:18
250 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:15
251 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:25:20
252 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:42 00:25:30
253 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:25:18
254 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:26:50
255 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:25:26
256 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:51 00:26:58
257 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:25:27
258 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:26:56
259 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:25:28
260 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:27:11
261 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:54 00:25:33
262 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:27:00
263 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:29
264 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:56 00:27:02
265 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:56 00:25:30
266 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:25:41
267 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:25:38
268 176 WINKELHAGEN JAN Untersiggenthal LG HORN 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:43
269 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:25:39
270 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:27:12
271 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:27:17
272 86 NIEWIADOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:12 00:27:19
273 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
274 219 GACKOWSKI NAPOLEON Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:27:18
275 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:25:51
276 803 KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz FORST 5 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:27:24
277 675 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:22
278 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:25:53
279 776 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:27:24
280 556 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:25:59
281 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:01
282 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:20 00:26:04
283 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:26:00
284 635 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:27:32
285 742 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:27:28
286 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:26:02
287 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:25 00:26:01
288 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:24:28 00:27:39
289 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:26:14
290 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:26:20
291 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:27:37
292 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:27:49
293 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:37 00:26:22
294 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:27:43
295 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:24:38 00:29:16
296 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:38 00:26:21
297 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
298 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:27:44
299 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:24:43 00:27:51
300 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:44 00:27:55
301 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:24:45 00:26:23
302 788 KUŹNIAK KONRAD POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:24:47 00:26:54
303 352 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:28:02
304 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:27:55
305 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:26:32
306 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:26:36
307 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:28:04
308 697 BARAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:28:07
309 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:48
310 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:59 00:26:49
311 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:28:02
312 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:28:05
313 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:03 00:29:37
314 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:25:04 00:28:15
315 757 SZYSLER JAROSLAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:26:43
316 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:46
317 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:08 00:26:50
318 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:25:09 00:28:13
319 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:26:55
320 785 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:25:14 00:27:05
321 804 KOTWICA PAWEŁ Białe Błota 1994 M20 00:25:14 00:25:23
322 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:28:20
323 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:59
324 689 MAGROWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:18 00:27:14
325 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
326 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:27:10
327 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:27:01
328 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:28:32
329 798
755*
SŁOMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:28:29
330 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:25:27 00:27:12
331 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:28:40
332 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:28:38
333 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:28:35
334 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:28:47
335 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:28:48
336 621 MICHALAK ROBERT bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:28:47
337 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:30:16
338 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:27:24
339 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:46
340 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:28:44
341 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:30:24
342 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:27:24
343 520 KUCHTA JACEK Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:49
344 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:48 00:30:25
345 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:29:03
346 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:28:54
347 786 KWIECIEŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:53 00:27:34
348 769 CHUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:29:04
349 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:29:12
350 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:30:42
351 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:29:16
352 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:03 00:29:10
353 378 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:47
354 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:27:43
355 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:29:15
356 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:30:44
357 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:27:50
358 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:27:58
359 151 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko WILKI OSIELSKO 1966 M50 00:26:15 00:29:25
360 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:29:22
361 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:26:21 00:29:38
362 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:30 00:29:40
363 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:29:42
364 703 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:29:50
365 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:42 00:29:49
366 295 ŁASKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:31:21
367 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:30:06
368 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:28:33
369 146 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:55 00:31:31
370 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:01 00:30:08
371 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:27:01 00:28:40
372 724 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:07 00:30:14
373 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:27:10 00:28:51
374 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:30:18
375 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:31:55
376 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:30:33
377 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:20 00:30:34
378 571 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:30 00:30:45
379 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:27:31 00:30:43
380 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:30:40
381 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:30:45
382 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:27:33 00:30:46
383 649 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ MUKS 15 AQUA BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:27:33 00:30:44
384 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:30:39
385 325 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:30:47
386 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:30:54
387 343 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1958 M50 00:27:41 00:30:47
388 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:30:50
389 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:42 00:32:27
390 504 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz MISIO BIEGA ;) 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:30:59
391 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:29:31
392 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:27:52 00:30:57
393 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:54 00:31:07
394 410 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:28:01 00:32:38
395 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:31:11
396 411 WACHOWSKI PAWEŁ Koronowo 1999 M16 00:28:03 00:32:38
397 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:32:51
398 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:13 00:31:27
399 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:28:14 00:32:54
400 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:31:19
401 446 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:16 00:32:50
402 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:28:27 00:31:39
403 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:29 00:31:38
404 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:33:06
405 267 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:28:39 00:31:53
406 596 ADAMCZEWSKI RAFAŁ bydgoszcz OSP SOLEC KUJAWSKI 2000 M16 00:28:41 00:33:21
407 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:33:21
408 140 SIERADZKI DAMIAN Koronowo 1981 M30 00:29:03 00:33:37
409 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:03 00:33:47
410 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:03 00:33:38
411 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:33:42
412 586 STAŃCO LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:32:17
413 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:33:53
414 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:13 00:32:15
415 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:19 00:33:57
416 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:23 00:33:59
417 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:26 00:34:06
418 345 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:32:47
419 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:34:17
420 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:29:49 00:34:33
421 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:29:51 00:33:04
422 641 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:29:52 00:33:03
423 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:52 00:33:06
424 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:29:55 00:31:28
425 756 NASIADEK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:34:43
426 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:12 00:33:23
427 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:30:18 00:34:57
428 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:23 00:35:02
429 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:35 00:35:09
430 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:48 00:34:01
431 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:34:02
432 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:30:54 00:35:30
433 799 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 00:31:04 00:32:49
434 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:31:12 00:34:27
435 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:12 00:35:45
436 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:20 00:36:08
437 669 CHMIEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:31:35 00:36:19
438 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:50 00:33:32
439 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:31:51 00:36:31
440 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:32:12 00:36:49
441 614 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:25 00:37:01
442 330 KUSNIERZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:37:03
443 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:32:28 00:37:05
444 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:32:41 00:32:41
445 296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:33:23 00:38:16
446 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:33:44 00:38:28
447 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:33:45 00:38:29
448 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:34:16 00:37:21
449 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:34:18 00:39:03
450 262 SZULIST WALDEMAR Gdynia NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:34:53 00:39:31
451 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:22 00:40:06
452 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:37:14 00:42:06
453 192 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:42:37
454 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:42:10 00:45:26
455 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:43:41 00:45:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni