z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TEAMOCHAL I 4 / 4 153.3425
953 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 3
5.89
4
7.94
3
6.14
2
3.78
3
5.54
5 21.3425
647 Świątkowski Paweł Trzemeszno 1981 M30 10 9 9 6 14 5 34.0000
88 Ryłko Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 10 12 5 10 4 37.0000
58 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 18 23 20 11 12 5 61.0000
2 Lekko Spoceni I 4 / 4 190.2662
4 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M20 2 3 4 3 4 12.0000
11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 1
2.02
1
1.96
2
3.97
2
4.09
10
18.46
5 12.0457
519 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 10
20.22
10
19.63
8
16.36
9
17.01
11
20.31
5 73.2205
174 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 19 36 33 24 17 5 93.0000
3 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 199.0000
979 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 5 7 4 8 4 24.0000
335 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 7 15 17 13 4 52.0000
139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 12 17 16 15 18 5 60.0000
141 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 13 21 27 15 14 26 6 63.0000
4 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 271.9284
666 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 3
6.07
4
7.85
6
11.91
5
10.23
3
5.67
4
7.38
6 26.9731
60 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 22 30 24 14 8 22 6 66.0000
777 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 16 39 36 20 25 23 6 84.0000
584 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 7
14.16
14
28.63
11
20.78
17
31.39
4 94.9553
5 ANKO sport 4 / 4 306.0000
628 Poczewski Jan Złotów 1999 M16 8 5 1 6 4 20.0000
718 Szymański Krystian Złotów 1999 M16 6 7 6 3 9 5 22.0000
629 Poczewski Piotr Złotów 1972 M40 15 18 11 21 4 65.0000
631 Szymański Andrzej Złotów 1969 M40 148 60 55 42 42 5 199.0000
6 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 435.6165
955 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 22 30 13 7 4 72.0000
618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 21 33 37 23 28 177 6 105.0000
565 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 20
40.44
13
25.52
10
19.85
17
34.77
18
34.01
18
33.23
6 112.6165
1034 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 38 45 25 38 4 146.0000
7 Spójnia Białe Błota I 4 / 6 788.9657
717 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 20 93 40 29 29 31 6 109.0000
526 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota 1982 M30 26 28 38 84 22 36 6 112.0000
727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 90 186 87 42 43 132 6 262.0000
738 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice 1971 K40 46
93.02
39
76.57
43
85.36
48
98.16
27
51.02
56
103.39
6 305.9657
8 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 4 863.6057
299 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 34 44 59 33 4 170.0000
118 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 99 86 67 53 38 63 6 221.0000
65 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 50
98.17
38
75.43
34
69.53
13
24.56
32
59.08
5 228.6057
166 Konopiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 87 78 66 50 50 5 244.0000
9 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 1107.0011
426 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 37 35 34 54 26 34 6 129.0000
424 Fuz Emilia Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 22
44.49
25
49.08
22
43.67
36
66.46
4 203.7063
496 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 79 70 73 87 4 309.0000
425 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 67
135.49
49
96.20
65
129.03
56
114.52
68
125.54
5 465.2948
10 Czarne Stopy.SM I 4 / 5 1133.7086
243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 20 26 12 9 27 5 67.0000
29 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 41
82.91
26
51.05
30
59.55
21
42.95
23
43.46
5 197.0023
850 Bednarek Marta Wtelno 1978 K30 45
88.35
59
117.12
32
65.44
30
56.69
44
81.23
5 291.7063
258 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 212 224 174 156 95 153 6 578.0000
11 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 4 1194.1100
888 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 43
86.95
38
74.61
30
61.35
24
45.35
37
68.31
5 249.6128
101 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 63
127.40
55
107.98
40
79.40
22
44.99
19
35.90
5 268.2760
256 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 89 117 88 93 69 89 6 335.0000
71 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 44
88.98
40
78.53
38
77.71
52
96.00
4 341.2212
12 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 4 1416.1944
408 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 6
12.13
8
15.88
7
13.23
12
22.15
4 63.3949
409 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno 1965 M50 124 115 98 95 111 5 419.0000
261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE 1987 M20 162 109 83 82 202 5 436.0000
54 Paszek Maria Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 29
58.64
88
172.77
57
113.15
83
153.23
4 497.7995
13 Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 1455.7993
670 Banaszak Monika Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 24
48.53
13
25.81
9
18.41
10
18.90
15
27.69
5 90.7993
422 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 47 64 58 49 83 5 218.0000
368 Kubis Roman Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 105 106 198 82 4 491.0000
104 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 237 171 166 122 197 5 656.0000
14 TEAMOCHAL II 4 / 4 1477.3916
505 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 14 26 23 36 59 5 99.0000
366 Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz 1954 K60 71
143.58
51
101.24
52
106.34
43
81.25
4 432.4048
887 Łopuszyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 61
119.76
75
148.88
49
100.21
44
83.14
88
162.47
5 451.9868
780 Mandosik Michał Toruń 1982 M30 160 139 98 97 4 494.0000
15 Kacperkowy Światek Team I 4 / 4 1568.1157
188 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40 57
115.27
14
27.49
15
29.78
20
40.90
30
55.39
5 153.5487
568 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko 1982 K30 58
117.29
32
62.83
29
57.57
26
53.17
47
86.77
5 260.3349
719 Lisowski Michał bydgoszcz 1985 M30 83 129 74 62 4 348.0000
578 Nowak Adriana Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 97
192.55
115
235.18
86
162.50
117
216.01
4 806.2321
16 Bydgoskie Żółwie I 4 / 5 1638.2014
300 Dering Hania Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 25
50.56
18
35.34
25
49.63
33
67.49
21
39.68
40
73.85
6 175.2014
773 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 106 100 83 91 34 79 6 287.0000
772 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 121 113 85 87 57 5 342.0000
528 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 254 245 229 140 220 5 834.0000
17 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 4 1684.4614
156 Koziński Marek Osielsko 1978 M30 86 103 94 114 4 397.0000
97 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 117 110 112 83 122 5 422.0000
875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 43
84.42
46
91.31
77
145.49
57
105.23
4 426.4614
558 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 120 129 195 115 75 5 439.0000
18 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 4 2151.0000
100 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 133 150 133 105 140 5 511.0000
597 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 183 165 184 126 110 135 6 536.0000
1200 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 67 131 72 282 4 552.0000
81 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 120 155 158 143 134 5 552.0000
19 Batrunners 4 / 4 2239.0000
126 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek 1978 M30 93 84 71 86 66 84 6 305.0000
214 Karolewski Robert Osówiec 1980 M30 129 128 112 147 4 516.0000
57 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 167 219 176 148 132 188 6 623.0000
98 Kaminski Grzegorz Wiecbork 1980 M30 263 177 169 186 4 795.0000
20 SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 4 / 4 2461.0000
234 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 200 226 178 90 119 5 587.0000
252 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 136 183 175 93 4 587.0000
223 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 140 225 181 91 4 637.0000
255 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 84 174 213 179 4 650.0000
21 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 4 / 4 2520.7602
830 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 196 141 115 103 4 555.0000
361 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 142 170 156 154 165 5 617.0000
20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 211 233 207 144 112 181 6 644.0000
78 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 74
145.28
84
166.75
81
165.65
123
227.08
4 704.7602
22 Keeeper I 4 / 4 2549.4107
702 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 68
137.51
47
92.28
44
89.98
52
98.25
45
83.08
5 363.5881
619 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 99
200.20
82
162.78
70
143.15
93
171.70
4 677.8226
712 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 241 217 194 200 127 171 6 692.0000
626 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 328 289 217 208 169 222 6 816.0000
23 Ból To Ściema I 4 / 4 2793.0000
447 Pociask Janusz Brzoza 1973 M40 110 175 148 123 108 5 489.0000
323 Dumowski Krzsztof Łochowice 1966 M50 155 147 117 162 4 581.0000
205 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 162 218 177 141 210 5 690.0000
92 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 307 355 256 219 251 5 1033.0000
24 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz II 4 / 5 2821.0000
128 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 202 154 125 128 113 192 6 520.0000
107 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 168 167 135 171 108 5 578.0000
181 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 181 169 166 165 183 252 6 681.0000
204 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 301 323 266 269 208 299 6 1042.0000
25 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VII 4 / 5 2983.6697
170 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 175 205 163 217 175 198 6 711.0000
84 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 252 179 146 186 221 5 732.0000
399 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 113
228.51
114
223.82
100
198.51
98
200.41
73
137.93
134
247.39
6 760.6697
148 Gackowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 218 188 180 194 239 5 780.0000
26 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VIII 4 / 4 3382.3089
749 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 310 221 243 197 143 5 804.0000
294 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 250 246 161 338 180 240 6 827.0000
87 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz 1977 M30 203 208 245 174 4 830.0000
898 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 121
237.56
108
214.39
95
194.28
149
275.08
4 921.3089
27 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IX 4 / 4 4387.0000
134 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz 1970 M40 234 269 247 248 4 998.0000
398 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M60 265 257 356 275 222 264 6 1008.0000
133 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 333 279 276 273 4 1161.0000
24 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 333 377 324 299 264 359 6 1220.0000
28 Bydgoskie Żółwie II 4 / 4 4581.0000
664 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 262 268 228 233 296 5 991.0000
674 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 258 318 280 234 4 1090.0000
711 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko 1979 M30 374 363 330 305 253 344 6 1232.0000
661 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 388 375 339 314 254 361 6 1268.0000
29 Keeeper II 4 / 4 4644.0000
627 Kujawa Adam Świecie 1976 M40 180 244 260 203 4 887.0000
613 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 273 248 330 262 4 1113.0000
645 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 296 369 307 327 4 1299.0000
678 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 1977 M30 393 395 320 303 329 5 1345.0000
30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ X 4 / 4 5708.0000
580 Sieński Jacek Niemcz 1963 M50 389 408 292 262 373 5 1316.0000
30 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40 377 337 355 291 376 5 1359.0000
259 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 352 382 309 326 408 5 1369.0000
125 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 447 383 403 431 4 1664.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
31 TRISPACE I 4 / 3 1677.2223
212 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 53 100 149 105 4 407.0000
316 Gierach Marcin Niemcz 1977 M30 119 109 167 86 4 481.0000
899 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz 1976 K40 63
123.69
68
134.99
48
90.70
118
217.85
4 567.2223
362 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO 1975 M40 64 78 80 3 222.0000
32 TEAMOCHAL III 4 / 3 2060.0000
369 Morawski Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 201 215 152 124 142 5 619.0000
367 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz 1953 M60 165 175 172 159 4 671.0000
180 Warczak Kuba Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 431 125 90 112 4 758.0000
278 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 1 8 3 3 12.0000
33 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XI 4 / 3 2880.6015
759 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 448 466 384 416 4 1714.0000
275 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 4
8.09
7
13.74
8
14.77
3 36.6015
178 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 250 184 121 3 555.0000
1053 Siuda Rafał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 137 315 123 3 575.0000
34 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 3 3812.0000
842 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie 1957 M50 296 251 191 281 4 1019.0000
826 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 472 398 405 342 429 5 1574.0000
990 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 32 29 25 3 86.0000
1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60 397 332 404 3 1133.0000
35 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz III 4 / 2 2028.6026
473 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 172 125 166 3 463.0000
725 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 182 188 160 3 530.0000
960 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka 1985 M30 156 117 2 273.0000
1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 206
404.44
194
358.16
2 762.6026
36 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIII 4 / 2 2111.3136
311 Małecka Izabela Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 86
173.91
70
137.43
2 311.3402
105 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 88
177.95
118
231.67
2 409.6230
117 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 107
216.38
155
316.98
2 533.3504
192 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 453 404 2 857.0000
37 Keeeper III 4 / 2 2806.1703
642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 386 446 372 330 413 5 1501.0000
634 Budny Maciej Torun 1974 M40 299 306 259 3 864.0000
692 Lewandowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 81 59 2 140.0000
699 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 80
161.78
71
139.39
2 301.1703
38 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XII 4 / 2 3148.7881
312 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 195 164 227 3 586.0000
734 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 409 407 347 3 1163.0000
304 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1940 M60 454 378 396 3 1228.0000
827 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 42
82.46
45
89.33
2 171.7881
39 Kacperkowy Światek Team II 4 / 2 3419.7367
26 Badziński Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 358 317 229 256 4 1160.0000
420 Piaseczny Piotr Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 350 387 371 279 4 1387.0000
1016 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko 1981 K30 68
133.50
31
61.54
41
75.69
3 270.7367
697 Barański Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 308 294 2 602.0000
40 UKS Czapla Białe Błota 4 / 1 199.5930
696 Jankowski Karol Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 12 14 6 16 4 48.0000
1006 Wojciechowski Klaudiusz Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 16 13 20 3 49.0000
1011 Karnas Kasia Ciele 2000 K16 21
41.23
23
45.66
2 86.8866
1000 Kiełpikowska Marta Świekatowo 1998 K16 8
15.71
1 15.7064
41 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIV 4 / 1 214.7431
283 Loose Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 14
28.31
1 28.3108
13 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 17
34.38
1 34.3774
477 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 48 1 48.0000
828 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 53
104.05
1 104.0549
42 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XV 4 / 1 921.6670
39 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 166 1 166.0000
492 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 108
218.40
1 218.3976
207 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 130
240.01
1 240.0060
781 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 147
297.26
1 297.2634
43 BW Squad 4 / 1 929.5323
806 Rudnicka Karolina Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 18
36.40
9
17.87
2 54.2655
740 Ulatowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 28
56.62
46
94.07
2 150.6916
742 Wolski Adam Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 285 205 2 490.0000
706 Giłka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 116
234.58
1 234.5752
44 4Fun 4 / 1 1213.0452
918 Błaszkiewicz Marzena Borówno 1978 K30 159
300.43
208
384.01
2 684.4401
919 Rudol Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 19
37.30
1 37.3027
920 Rudol Dominik Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 240 1 240.0000
937 Potka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 128
251.30
1 251.3024
45 Keeeper IV 4 / 1 1702.3618
690 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 275 212 2 487.0000
641 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko 1991 M20 422 331 2 753.0000
672 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 119
219.70
1 219.6978
606 Wojtasik Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 120
242.66
1 242.6640
46 Czarne Stopy.SM II 4 / 1 3579.3456
429 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 242 242 206 206 279 5 896.0000
708 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 190
373.03
158
313.65
106
200.29
146
269.55
4 1156.5050
581 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 421 296 212 288 381 5 1177.0000
448 Krzyżanowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 173
349.84
1 349.8406
47 TriFriends 3 / 3 1282.0000
38 Ślefarski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 31 50 48 40 4 169.0000
102 Tomaszewski Jordan Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 137 143 118 106 4 504.0000
162 Libera Dawid Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 177 195 237 3 609.0000
48 Soleccy Biegacze 3 / 3 4075.2066
625 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 368 388 303 302 346 5 1319.0000
966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI 1959 M50 450 361 379 327 4 1517.0000
968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI 1956 K60 234
459.41
194
385.11
193
394.69
3 1239.2066
49 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ II 3 / 2 1530.5039
394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 127 209 198 164 231 5 698.0000
732 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 169 133 2 302.0000
981 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 160
314.13
109
216.38
2 530.5039
50 Szafirki 3 / 2 3686.6052
836 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 210
412.29
190
377.17
191
390.60
211
389.55
4 1569.6052
668 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 456 357 422 3 1235.0000
837 Michalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 480 402 2 882.0000
51 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 3 / 1 88.3289
337 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 11
21.60
1 21.5963
123 Należyty Katarzyna Gdynia 1991 K20 12
24.27
1 24.2664
280 Gackowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 21
42.47
1 42.4662
52 AVENA Team Osielsko 3 / 1 569.1280
859 Maciejewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 79
155.10
1 155.1007
858 Jażdżewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 81
159.03
1 159.0273
857 Kasprowicz Paweł Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 255 1 255.0000
53 Keeeper V 3 / 1 1071.9304
607 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 132
266.93
1 266.9304
703 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 364 1 364.0000
614 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec 1972 M40 441 1 441.0000
54 gordon run 3 / 1 2001.0000
196 Mikuła Tomasz Szubin 1979 M30 379 427 401 301 398 5 1479.0000
610 Sokołowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 186 1 186.0000
621 Michalak Robert bydgoszcz 1988 M20 336 1 336.0000
55 Lekko Spoceni II 2 / 4 504.0000
392 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 18 25 34 27 30 5 100.0000
959 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 105 84 116 99 4 404.0000
56 DRUŻNA SZPIKU 2 / 4 841.0000
465 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka 1982 M30 30 43 21 23 4 117.0000
439 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 194 232 197 139 194 5 724.0000
57 Szybkokurczliwe quadricepsy 2 / 4 1272.6896
912 Dróżdż Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 51
100.13
77
152.85
75
141.71
78
144.00
4 538.6971
878 Andrzejewska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 58
113.87
55
109.18
160
302.32
113
208.62
4 733.9925
58 Spójnia Białe Błota II 2 / 4 1483.0000
784 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice 1971 M40 25 37 231 291 4 584.0000
322 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 243 273 233 187 236 5 899.0000
59 Cyklo Bydgoszcz 2 / 3 889.6274
365 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 26
52.58
25
51.13
46
84.93
3 188.6274
713 Ziemba Michał Bydgoszc 1983 M30 125 191 385 3 701.0000
60 Leśne 2 / 3 2525.2955
957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 211
414.26
175
357.88
142
268.31
196
361.86
4 1402.2955
829 Patrzałek Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 397 325 401 3 1123.0000
61 Szulc Team 2 / 2 815.0969
700 Szulc Jarosław Przyłęki 1979 M30 260 260 136 104 163 5 663.0000
704 Szulc Magda Przyłęki 1980 K30 49
99.09
27
53.01
2 152.0969
62 Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz II 2 / 2 1442.0000
210 Brzozowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 214 469 202 218 311 5 945.0000
638 Dołhun Adam Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 233 264 2 497.0000
63 TEAMOCHAL IV 2 / 1 203.8116
357 Stelmach Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 16
32.36
62
121.72
18
35.73
3 189.8116
874 Bartczak Łukasz Dobrcz 1984 M30 14 1 14.0000
64 TRISPACE II 2 / 1 547.0000
559 Stasiewski Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 199 302 2 501.0000
707 Szopiński Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 46 1 46.0000
65 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVI 2 / 1 829.1020
228 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 195
394.33
1 394.3290
194 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 215
434.77
1 434.7730
66 Run Pasja 2 1 / 6 310.3145
120 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 32
64.71
44
86.39
39
77.42
40
81.80
58
109.59
59
108.93
6 310.3145
67 Bydgoszcz na Start 1 / 6 1162.0000
488 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 340 351 287 294 250 331 6 1162.0000
68 Open Runners 1 / 5 180.0000
471 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 35 46 55 52 47 5 180.0000
69 SABAT TEAM 1 / 5 727.6619
893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 102
200.26
103
204.47
84
171.78
80
151.16
143
264.01
5 727.6619
70 sporttrend.pl 1 / 5 999.0000
753 Hipnarowicz Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 153 241 320 304 301 5 999.0000
71 Wiśniewscy 1 / 5 1124.0000
241 Wiśniewski Włodzimierz Toruń 1961 M50 300 325 247 252 332 5 1124.0000
72 22. ODN 1 / 5 1261.0000
347 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 1960 M50 365 338 316 272 335 5 1261.0000
73 Ból To Ściema II 1 / 5 1349.0000
221 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo 1967 M40 402 376 308 354 311 5 1349.0000
74 4 Fun 1 / 4 1121.4651
948 Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja Bórowno 1979 K30 136
267.01
123
244.17
152
287.20
175
323.09
4 1121.4651
75 Kancelarie Adwokackie 1 / 4 1681.0000
388 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 452 477 400 352 4 1681.0000
76 Uśmiechnięci 1 / 2 375.0000
363 Filipiak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 238 137 2 375.0000
77 DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1 / 2 676.0000
173 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 411 265 2 676.0000
78 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz IV 1 / 2 825.8427
129 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 188
380.17
227
445.67
2 825.8427
79 lekkospoceni 1 / 1 24.0000
991 Paduch Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 1999 M16 24 1 24.0000
80 BARBELL SQUAD 1 / 1 57.0000
437 KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ Inowrocław 1976 M40 57 1 57.0000
81 Czi Czi 1 / 1 368.0404
688 Bilska Katarzyna BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 182
368.04
1 368.0404

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni