z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TEAMOCHAL I 4 / 4 153.3425
953 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1991 K203
5.89
4
7.94
3
6.14
2
3.78
3
5.54
5 21.3425
647 Świątkowski Paweł Trzemeszno 1981 M301099614 5 34.0000
88 Ryłko Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M301012510 4 37.0000
58 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M301823201112 5 61.0000
2 Lekko Spoceni I 4 / 4 190.2662
4 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M202343 4 12.0000
11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K301
2.02
1
1.96
2
3.97
2
4.09
10
18.46
5 12.0457
519 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz 1978 K3010
20.22
10
19.63
8
16.36
9
17.01
11
20.31
5 73.2205
174 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M301936332417 5 93.0000
3 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 199.0000
979 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M305748 4 24.0000
335 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M307151713 4 52.0000
139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M401217161518 5 60.0000
141 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50132127151426 6 63.0000
4 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 271.9284
666 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K303
6.07
4
7.85
6
11.91
5
10.23
3
5.67
4
7.38
6 26.9731
60 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz 1981 M3022302414822 6 66.0000
777 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M30163936202523 6 84.0000
584 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K307
14.16
14
28.63
11
20.78
17
31.39
4 94.9553
5 ANKO sport 4 / 4 306.0000
628 Poczewski Jan Złotów 1999 M168516 4 20.0000
718 Szymański Krystian Złotów 1999 M1667639 5 22.0000
629 Poczewski Piotr Złotów 1972 M4015181121 4 65.0000
631 Szymański Andrzej Złotów 1969 M4014860554242 5 199.0000
6 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 435.6165
955 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M302230137 4 72.0000
618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M402133372328177 6 105.0000
565 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz 1969 K4020
40.44
13
25.52
10
19.85
17
34.77
18
34.01
18
33.23
6 112.6165
1034 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1975 M4038452538 4 146.0000
7 Spójnia Białe Błota I 4 / 6 788.9657
717 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30209340292931 6 109.0000
526 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota 1982 M30262838842236 6 112.0000
727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M4090186874243132 6 262.0000
738 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice 1971 K4046
93.02
39
76.57
43
85.36
48
98.16
27
51.02
56
103.39
6 305.9657
8 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 4 863.6057
299 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M2034445933 4 170.0000
118 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40998667533863 6 221.0000
65 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K3050
98.17
38
75.43
34
69.53
13
24.56
32
59.08
5 228.6057
166 Konopiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1977 M308778665050 5 244.0000
9 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 1107.0011
426 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40373534542634 6 129.0000
424 Fuz Emilia Bydgoszcz 1996 K2022
44.49
25
49.08
22
43.67
36
66.46
4 203.7063
496 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M3079707387 4 309.0000
425 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1974 K4067
135.49
49
96.20
65
129.03
56
114.52
68
125.54
5 465.2948
10 Czarne Stopy.SM I 4 / 5 1133.7086
243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40202612927 5 67.0000
29 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K3041
82.91
26
51.05
30
59.55
21
42.95
23
43.46
5 197.0023
850 Bednarek Marta Wtelno 1978 K3045
88.35
59
117.12
32
65.44
30
56.69
44
81.23
5 291.7063
258 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M3021222417415695153 6 578.0000
11 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 4 1194.1100
888 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K3043
86.95
38
74.61
30
61.35
24
45.35
37
68.31
5 249.6128
101 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K3063
127.40
55
107.98
40
79.40
22
44.99
19
35.90
5 268.2760
256 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1969 M408911788936989 6 335.0000
71 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K3044
88.98
40
78.53
38
77.71
52
96.00
4 341.2212
12 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 4 1416.1944
408 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1965 K506
12.13
8
15.88
7
13.23
12
22.15
4 63.3949
409 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno 1965 M501241159895111 5 419.0000
261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE 1987 M201621098382202 5 436.0000
54 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz 1982 K3029
58.64
88
172.77
57
113.15
83
153.23
4 497.7995
13 Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 1455.7993
670 Banaszak Monika Bydgoszcz 1983 K3024
48.53
13
25.81
9
18.41
10
18.90
15
27.69
5 90.7993
422 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M304764584983 5 218.0000
368 Kubis Roman Bydgoszcz 1968 M4010510619882 4 491.0000
104 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1972 M40237171166122197 5 656.0000
14 TEAMOCHAL II 4 / 4 1477.3916
505 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz 1983 M301426233659 5 99.0000
366 Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz 1954 K6071
143.58
51
101.24
52
106.34
43
81.25
4 432.4048
887 Łopuszyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K3061
119.76
75
148.88
49
100.21
44
83.14
88
162.47
5 451.9868
780 Mandosik Michał Toruń 1982 M301601399897 4 494.0000
15 Kacperkowy Światek Team I 4 / 4 1568.1157
188 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K4057
115.27
14
27.49
15
29.78
20
40.90
30
55.39
5 153.5487
568 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko 1982 K3058
117.29
32
62.83
29
57.57
26
53.17
47
86.77
5 260.3349
719 Lisowski Michał bydgoszcz 1985 M30831297462 4 348.0000
578 Nowak Adriana Bydgoszcz 1976 K4097
192.55
115
235.18
86
162.50
117
216.01
4 806.2321
16 Bydgoskie Żółwie I 4 / 5 1638.2014
300 Dering Hania Bydgoszcz 1981 K3025
50.56
18
35.34
25
49.63
33
67.49
21
39.68
40
73.85
6 175.2014
773 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz 1995 M2010610083913479 6 287.0000
772 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz 1995 M20121113858757 5 342.0000
528 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30254245229140220 5 834.0000
17 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 4 1684.4614
156 Koziński Marek Osielsko 1978 M308610394114 4 397.0000
97 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M3011711011283122 5 422.0000
875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K4043
84.42
46
91.31
77
145.49
57
105.23
4 426.4614
558 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M4012012919511575 5 439.0000
18 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 4 2151.0000
100 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M50133150133105140 5 511.0000
597 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30183165184126110135 6 536.0000
1200 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M306713172282 4 552.0000
81 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20120155158143134 5 552.0000
19 Batrunners 4 / 4 2239.0000
126 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek 1978 M30938471866684 6 305.0000
214 Karolewski Robert Osówiec 1980 M30129128112147 4 516.0000
57 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M30167219176148132188 6 623.0000
98 Kaminski Grzegorz Wiecbork 1980 M30263177169186 4 795.0000
20 SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 4 / 4 2461.0000
234 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M2020022617890119 5 587.0000
252 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M2013618317593 4 587.0000
223 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M2014022518191 4 637.0000
255 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M2084174213179 4 650.0000
21 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 4 / 4 2520.7602
830 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40196141115103 4 555.0000
361 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30142170156154165 5 617.0000
20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60211233207144112181 6 644.0000
78 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K6074
145.28
84
166.75
81
165.65
123
227.08
4 704.7602
22 Keeeper I 4 / 4 2549.4107
702 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1972 K4068
137.51
47
92.28
44
89.98
52
98.25
45
83.08
5 363.5881
619 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K3099
200.20
82
162.78
70
143.15
93
171.70
4 677.8226
712 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30241217194200127171 6 692.0000
626 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1986 M30328289217208169222 6 816.0000
23 Ból To Ściema I 4 / 4 2793.0000
447 Pociask Janusz Brzoza 1973 M40110175148123108 5 489.0000
323 Dumowski Krzsztof Łochowice 1966 M50155147117162 4 581.0000
205 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M40162218177141210 5 690.0000
92 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz 1971 M40307355256219251 5 1033.0000
24 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz II 4 / 5 2821.0000
128 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40202154125128113192 6 520.0000
107 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40168167135171108 5 578.0000
181 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1968 M40181169166165183252 6 681.0000
204 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M40301323266269208299 6 1042.0000
25 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VII 4 / 5 2983.6697
170 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30175205163217175198 6 711.0000
84 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz 1987 M20252179146186221 5 732.0000
399 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K60113
228.51
114
223.82
100
198.51
98
200.41
73
137.93
134
247.39
6 760.6697
148 Gackowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30218188180194239 5 780.0000
26 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VIII 4 / 4 3382.3089
749 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40310221243197143 5 804.0000
294 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz 1978 M30250246161338180240 6 827.0000
87 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz 1977 M30203208245174 4 830.0000
898 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz 1976 K40121
237.56
108
214.39
95
194.28
149
275.08
4 921.3089
27 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IX 4 / 4 4387.0000
134 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz 1970 M40234269247248 4 998.0000
398 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M60265257356275222264 6 1008.0000
133 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50333279276273 4 1161.0000
24 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30333377324299264359 6 1220.0000
28 Bydgoskie Żółwie II 4 / 4 4581.0000
664 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M30262268228233296 5 991.0000
674 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30258318280234 4 1090.0000
711 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko 1979 M30374363330305253344 6 1232.0000
661 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40388375339314254361 6 1268.0000
29 Keeeper II 4 / 4 4644.0000
627 Kujawa Adam Świecie 1976 M40180244260203 4 887.0000
613 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40273248330262 4 1113.0000
645 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20296369307327 4 1299.0000
678 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 1977 M30393395320303329 5 1345.0000
30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ X 4 / 4 5708.0000
580 Sieński Jacek Niemcz 1963 M50389408292262373 5 1316.0000
30 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40377337355291376 5 1359.0000
259 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40352382309326408 5 1369.0000
125 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30447383403431 4 1664.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
31 TRISPACE I 4 / 3 1677.2223
212 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz 1976 M4053100149105 4 407.0000
316 Gierach Marcin Niemcz 1977 M3011910916786 4 481.0000
899 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz 1976 K4063
123.69
68
134.99
48
90.70
118
217.85
4 567.2223
362 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO 1975 M40647880 3 222.0000
32 TEAMOCHAL III 4 / 3 2060.0000
369 Morawski Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40201215152124142 5 619.0000
367 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz 1953 M60165175172159 4 671.0000
180 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1983 M3043112590112 4 758.0000
278 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz 1981 M30183 3 12.0000
33 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XI 4 / 3 2880.6015
759 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz 1984 M30448466384416 4 1714.0000
275 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1989 K204
8.09
7
13.74
8
14.77
3 36.6015
178 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40250184121 3 555.0000
1053 Siuda Rafał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30137315123 3 575.0000
34 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 3 3812.0000
842 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie 1957 M50296251191281 4 1019.0000
826 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60472398405342429 5 1574.0000
990 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30322925 3 86.0000
1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60397332404 3 1133.0000
35 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz III 4 / 2 2028.6026
473 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40172125166 3 463.0000
725 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30182188160 3 530.0000
960 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka 1985 M30156117 2 273.0000
1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40206
404.44
194
358.16
2 762.6026
36 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIII 4 / 2 2111.3136
311 Małecka Izabela Bydgoszcz 1980 K3086
173.91
70
137.43
2 311.3402
105 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K3088
177.95
118
231.67
2 409.6230
117 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30107
216.38
155
316.98
2 533.3504
192 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40453404 2 857.0000
37 Keeeper III 4 / 2 2806.1703
642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30386446372330413 5 1501.0000
634 Budny Maciej Torun 1974 M40299306259 3 864.0000
692 Lewandowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1991 M208159 2 140.0000
699 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K4080
161.78
71
139.39
2 301.1703
38 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XII 4 / 2 3148.7881
312 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30195164227 3 586.0000
734 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40409407347 3 1163.0000
304 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1940 M60454378396 3 1228.0000
827 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K3042
82.46
45
89.33
2 171.7881
39 Kacperkowy Światek Team II 4 / 2 3419.7367
26 Badziński Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1979 M30358317229256 4 1160.0000
420 Piaseczny Piotr Bydgoszcz 1984 M30350387371279 4 1387.0000
1016 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko 1981 K3068
133.50
31
61.54
41
75.69
3 270.7367
697 Barański Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30308294 2 602.0000
40 UKS Czapla Białe Błota 4 / 1 199.5930
696 Jankowski Karol Bydgoszcz 2001 M161214616 4 48.0000
1006 Wojciechowski Klaudiusz Bydgoszcz 2000 M16161320 3 49.0000
1011 Karnas Kasia Ciele 2000 K1621
41.23
23
45.66
2 86.8866
1000 Kiełpikowska Marta Świekatowo 1998 K168
15.71
1 15.7064
41 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIV 4 / 1 214.7431
283 Loose Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K2014
28.31
1 28.3108
13 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1992 K2017
34.38
1 34.3774
477 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M4048 1 48.0000
828 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz 1975 K4053
104.05
1 104.0549
42 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XV 4 / 1 921.6670
39 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40166 1 166.0000
492 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1967 K40108
218.40
1 218.3976
207 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40130
240.01
1 240.0060
781 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20147
297.26
1 297.2634
43 BW Squad 4 / 1 929.5323
806 Rudnicka Karolina Bydgoszcz 1988 K2018
36.40
9
17.87
2 54.2655
740 Ulatowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1993 K2028
56.62
46
94.07
2 150.6916
742 Wolski Adam Bydgoszcz 1983 M30285205 2 490.0000
706 Giłka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1990 K20116
234.58
1 234.5752
44 4Fun 4 / 1 1213.0452
918 Błaszkiewicz Marzena Borówno 1978 K30159
300.43
208
384.01
2 684.4401
919 Rudol Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1981 K3019
37.30
1 37.3027
920 Rudol Dominik Bydgoszcz 2000 M16240 1 240.0000
937 Potka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30128
251.30
1 251.3024
45 Keeeper IV 4 / 1 1702.3618
690 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20275212 2 487.0000
641 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko 1991 M20422331 2 753.0000
672 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1990 K20119
219.70
1 219.6978
606 Wojtasik Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K20120
242.66
1 242.6640
46 Czarne Stopy.SM II 4 / 1 3579.3456
429 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1963 M50242242206206279 5 896.0000
708 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30190
373.03
158
313.65
106
200.29
146
269.55
4 1156.5050
581 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz 1967 M40421296212288381 5 1177.0000
448 Krzyżanowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30173
349.84
1 349.8406
47 TriFriends 3 / 3 1282.0000
38 Ślefarski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1986 M3031504840 4 169.0000
102 Tomaszewski Jordan Bydgoszcz 1985 M30137143118106 4 504.0000
162 Libera Dawid Bydgoszcz 1986 M30177195237 3 609.0000
48 Soleccy Biegacze 3 / 3 4075.2066
625 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski 1974 M40368388303302346 5 1319.0000
966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI 1959 M50450361379327 4 1517.0000
968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI 1956 K60234
459.41
194
385.11
193
394.69
3 1239.2066
49 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ II 3 / 2 1530.5039
394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40127209198164231 5 698.0000
732 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz 1982 M30169133 2 302.0000
981 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1978 K30160
314.13
109
216.38
2 530.5039
50 Szafirki 3 / 2 3686.6052
836 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz 1992 K20210
412.29
190
377.17
191
390.60
211
389.55
4 1569.6052
668 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1990 M20456357422 3 1235.0000
837 Michalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20480402 2 882.0000
51 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 3 / 1 88.3289
337 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1980 K3011
21.60
1 21.5963
123 Należyty Katarzyna Gdynia 1991 K2012
24.27
1 24.2664
280 Gackowska Beata Barcin 1968 K4021
42.47
1 42.4662
52 AVENA Team Osielsko 3 / 1 569.1280
859 Maciejewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1982 K3079
155.10
1 155.1007
858 Jażdżewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1978 K3081
159.03
1 159.0273
857 Kasprowicz Paweł Bydgoszcz 1982 M30255 1 255.0000
53 Keeeper V 3 / 1 1071.9304
607 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20132
266.93
1 266.9304
703 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40364 1 364.0000
614 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec 1972 M40441 1 441.0000
54 gordon run 3 / 1 2001.0000
196 Mikuła Tomasz Szubin 1979 M30379427401301398 5 1479.0000
610 Sokołowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1980 M30186 1 186.0000
621 Michalak Robert bydgoszcz 1988 M20336 1 336.0000
55 Lekko Spoceni II 2 / 4 504.0000
392 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M301825342730 5 100.0000
959 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1975 M401058411699 4 404.0000
56 DRUŻNA SZPIKU 2 / 4 841.0000
465 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka 1982 M3030432123 4 117.0000
439 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1980 M30194232197139194 5 724.0000
57 Szybkokurczliwe quadricepsy 2 / 4 1272.6896
912 Dróżdż Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1988 K2051
100.13
77
152.85
75
141.71
78
144.00
4 538.6971
878 Andrzejewska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1988 K2058
113.87
55
109.18
160
302.32
113
208.62
4 733.9925
58 Spójnia Białe Błota II 2 / 4 1483.0000
784 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice 1971 M402537231291 4 584.0000
322 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20243273233187236 5 899.0000
59 Cyklo Bydgoszcz 2 / 3 889.6274
365 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz 1990 K2026
52.58
25
51.13
46
84.93
3 188.6274
713 Ziemba Michał Bydgoszc 1983 M30125191385 3 701.0000
60 Leśne 2 / 3 2525.2955
957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40211
414.26
175
357.88
142
268.31
196
361.86
4 1402.2955
829 Patrzałek Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40397325401 3 1123.0000
61 Szulc Team 2 / 2 815.0969
700 Szulc Jarosław Przyłęki 1979 M30260260136104163 5 663.0000
704 Szulc Magda Przyłęki 1980 K3049
99.09
27
53.01
2 152.0969
62 Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz II 2 / 2 1442.0000
210 Brzozowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1989 M20214469202218311 5 945.0000
638 Dołhun Adam Bydgoszcz 1980 M30233264 2 497.0000
63 TEAMOCHAL IV 2 / 1 203.8116
357 Stelmach Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K2016
32.36
62
121.72
18
35.73
3 189.8116
874 Bartczak Łukasz Dobrcz 1984 M3014 1 14.0000
64 TRISPACE II 2 / 1 547.0000
559 Stasiewski Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40199302 2 501.0000
707 Szopiński Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M2046 1 46.0000
65 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVI 2 / 1 829.1020
228 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1995 K20195
394.33
1 394.3290
194 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1975 K40215
434.77
1 434.7730
66 Run Pasja 2 1 / 6 310.3145
120 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1977 K3032
64.71
44
86.39
39
77.42
40
81.80
58
109.59
59
108.93
6 310.3145
67 Bydgoszcz na Start 1 / 6 1162.0000
488 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz 1976 M40340351287294250331 6 1162.0000
68 Open Runners 1 / 5 180.0000
471 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M303546555247 5 180.0000
69 SABAT TEAM 1 / 5 727.6619
893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30102
200.26
103
204.47
84
171.78
80
151.16
143
264.01
5 727.6619
70 sporttrend.pl 1 / 5 999.0000
753 Hipnarowicz Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30153241320304301 5 999.0000
71 Wiśniewscy 1 / 5 1124.0000
241 Wiśniewski Włodzimierz Toruń 1961 M50300325247252332 5 1124.0000
72 22. ODN 1 / 5 1261.0000
347 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 1960 M50365338316272335 5 1261.0000
73 Ból To Ściema II 1 / 5 1349.0000
221 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo 1967 M40402376308354311 5 1349.0000
74 4 Fun 1 / 4 1121.4651
948 Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja Bórowno 1979 K30136
267.01
123
244.17
152
287.20
175
323.09
4 1121.4651
75 Kancelarie Adwokackie 1 / 4 1681.0000
388 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1979 M30452477400352 4 1681.0000
76 Uśmiechnięci 1 / 2 375.0000
363 Filipiak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1983 M30238137 2 375.0000
77 DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1 / 2 676.0000
173 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M30411265 2 676.0000
78 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz IV 1 / 2 825.8427
129 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz 1978 K30188
380.17
227
445.67
2 825.8427
79 lekkospoceni 1 / 1 24.0000
991 Paduch Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 1999 M1624 1 24.0000
80 BARBELL SQUAD 1 / 1 57.0000
437 KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ Inowrocław 1976 M4057 1 57.0000
81 Czi Czi 1 / 1 368.0404
688 Bilska Katarzyna BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30182
368.04
1 368.0404

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni