z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:22 00:17:22
2 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:03 00:20:09
3 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:47 00:20:54
4 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:21:36 00:23:08
5 748 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:21:56 00:22:08
6 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:07 00:22:11
7 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:22:31 00:24:05
8 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:26:53
9 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:55 00:27:00
10 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:58 00:27:10
11 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:25:43
12 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:25:42
13 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:10 00:25:46
14 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:15 00:27:21
15 778 WOŹNIAK MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ RUN-PASJA 1979 K30 00:24:16 00:27:24
16 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:24:48
17 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:49 00:26:37
18 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:53 00:27:56
19 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:26:49
20 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:02 00:26:47
21 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:03 00:26:49
22 704 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:12 00:28:17
23 19 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:25 00:27:17
24 761 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Niwy 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:27:06
25 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:28:42
26 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:27:20
27 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:47 00:30:29
28 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:51 00:29:01
29 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:30:35
30 762 KACZAN MAŁGORZATA Solec kujawski SOŁECCY BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:25:57 00:27:37
31 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:47
32 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:29:08
33 428 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:01 00:29:05
34 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:27:59
35 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:29:18
36 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:28:16
37 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:28:14
38 372 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:57 00:30:05
39 311 MAŁECKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:28:50
40 105 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:10 00:29:01
41 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:31:58
42 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:32:02
43 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:27 00:29:10
44 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:30:50
45 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:31:00
46 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:44 00:30:56
47 683 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:30:53
48 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:56
49 576 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:27:47 00:30:55
50 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:30:57
51 533 KIELCZYK JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:31:07
52 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:55 00:29:43
53 117 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:31:04
54 338 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łabiszyn 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:33:02
55 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:31:37
56 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:28:31 00:31:47
57 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:28:47 00:33:21
58 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:33:28
59 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:33:32
60 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:32:22
61 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:22
62 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:33:59
63 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:32:35
64 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:32:47
65 376 MUCYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:43 00:32:54
66 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:34:19
67 251 LATUSZEK DAGMARA Czarnowo 1986 K30 00:29:48 00:34:23
68 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:33:04
69 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:33:33
70 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:23 00:35:02
71 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:33:43
72 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:45 00:35:25
73 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:47 00:34:00
74 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:34:02
75 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:03 00:34:12
76 59 MIELCARSKA IZABELA Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:35:42
77 676 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:35:59
78 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:36:19
79 448 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K30 00:31:44 00:33:36
80 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:36:42
81 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:36:52
82 331 KUSNIERZ ANIA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:37:02
83 688 BILSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ CZI CZI 1983 K30 00:32:32 00:35:46
84 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:34 00:37:16
85 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:09 00:37:45
86 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:19 00:36:34
87 129 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:33:30 00:38:06
88 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:16
89 328 DŁAWICHOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:38:16
90 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:48 00:38:35
91 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:01 00:38:38
92 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:23 00:39:09
93 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:24 00:39:01
94 582 PĘKAŁA EWA Pawłówek 1978 K30 00:34:33 00:37:49
95 790 SZULC JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:38:12
96 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:40:16
97 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:16 00:40:57
98 755
747*
STACHURSKA SŁAWA Borówno 1980 K30 00:36:19 00:41:02
99 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:36:27 00:41:03
100 563 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:28 00:41:12
101 168 DARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:36:30 00:41:13
102 391 STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1977 K30 00:37:22 00:42:06
103 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:37:33 00:42:22
104 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:37:36 00:42:19
105 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:38:34 00:38:34
106 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:40:17 00:40:17
107 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:41:17 00:45:57
108 266 BRZEZIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 00:43:41 00:45:17
109 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:48:22 00:48:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni