z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 370 Kotłowski Bartosz Ostromecko LKS Ostromecko 1992 M16 1
00:15:17
00:15:17
1
00:15:17
00:15:17
1
00:15:09
00:15:09




1
00:15:09
00:15:09
4 4
2 1 Sieracki Kamil Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16

2
00:15:26
00:15:26


2
00:16:25
00:16:25
1
00:15:16
00:15:16
2
00:15:13
00:15:13
4 7
3 322 Gosiewski Krzysztof OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 2
00:15:21
00:15:21


2
00:15:10
00:15:10
1
00:14:58
00:14:58


3
00:15:58
00:15:58
4 8
4 404 janiak marcin bydgoszcz 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1984 M16 4
00:16:19
00:16:19
3
00:16:13
00:16:13
3
00:16:08
00:16:08


2
00:16:05
00:16:05


4 12
5 285 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M16 5
00:16:23
00:16:23
8
00:16:59
00:16:59
7
00:16:53
00:16:53
7
00:17:11
00:17:10
3
00:16:33
00:16:33
4
00:16:22
00:16:22
6 19
6 359 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec Wda Świecie 1987 M16 9
00:16:55
00:16:54
4
00:16:22
00:16:22
6
00:16:38
00:16:38
4
00:16:38
00:16:38
7
00:17:12
00:17:12
7
00:17:04
00:17:04
6 21
7 362 Myślak Piotr Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega 1990 M16 10
00:17:00
00:17:00
7
00:16:47
00:16:47
9
00:17:05
00:17:05
6
00:17:06
00:17:05
5
00:16:42
00:16:42
5
00:16:47
00:16:47
6 23
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA spójnia białe błota 1985 M16 11
00:17:13
00:17:12
9
00:17:00
00:17:00
8
00:17:05
00:17:05
8
00:17:13
00:17:12
4
00:16:35
00:16:35


5 29
9 223 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 13
00:17:19
00:17:19
12
00:17:45
00:17:45
10
00:17:39
00:17:39
10
00:17:47
00:17:46
9
00:17:22
00:17:21
10
00:17:21
00:17:21
6 39
10 78 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M16 33
00:19:12
00:19:10
16
00:18:10
00:18:08
15
00:18:13
00:18:12
9
00:17:45
00:17:44
12
00:17:50
00:17:50
9
00:17:12
00:17:12
6 45
11 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 16
00:17:51
00:17:50




13
00:18:28
00:18:27
11
00:17:27
00:17:26
8
00:17:12
00:17:11
4 48
12 124 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 15
00:17:38
00:17:38
11
00:17:33
00:17:32
11
00:17:43
00:17:43
12
00:18:21
00:18:20




4 49
13 317 Kuziel Karol Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M16 26
00:18:38
00:18:37
19
00:18:26
00:18:25
16
00:18:23
00:18:22
11
00:18:01
00:18:00


11
00:17:35
00:17:35
5 57
14 66 Kubiński Jakub Osielsko Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M16 28
00:18:44
00:18:43
22
00:18:46
00:18:44
21
00:18:40
00:18:39
14
00:18:34
00:18:33
14
00:18:09
00:18:07
13
00:17:55
00:17:54
6 62
15 364 Pipowski Tomasz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1992 M16 20
00:18:21
00:18:19




17
00:19:13
00:19:10
13
00:18:08
00:18:08
14
00:18:01
00:18:01
4 64
16 183 Sieracki Leszek Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 18
00:18:09
00:18:08
14
00:18:04
00:18:03
17
00:18:29
00:18:28
19
00:19:16
00:19:15




4 68
17 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 22
00:18:24
00:18:24
13
00:18:01
00:18:01


24
00:19:44
00:19:44
19
00:18:27
00:18:27
17
00:18:19
00:18:19
5 71
18 161 Klemański Marcin Świecie The Runners Świecie 1982 M16 25
00:18:35
00:18:32


24
00:18:54
00:18:51
16
00:19:04
00:19:02
17
00:18:16
00:18:15
20
00:18:26
00:18:26
5 77
19 368 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 23
00:18:24
00:18:21
30
00:19:03
00:18:59
20
00:18:40
00:18:37


18
00:18:17
00:18:16
18
00:18:22
00:18:21
5 79
20 222 Rulewski Michał Bydgoszcz Orlik SP 37 1987 M16 21
00:18:22
00:18:21
21
00:18:43
00:18:42
22
00:18:46
00:18:45


16
00:18:15
00:18:15


4 80
21 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 31
00:19:08
00:19:07
20
00:18:39
00:18:38
33
00:19:23
00:19:21
15
00:19:00
00:18:59
29
00:19:04
00:19:02
257
00:27:33
00:27:21
6 95
22 117 Dolny Tomasz Wilcze HarnasRun.pl 1974 M30 36
00:19:18
00:19:17
23
00:18:51
00:18:50
23
00:18:47
00:18:47


15
00:18:11
00:18:11


4 97
23 491 Żaroń Sławomir Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM 1961 M50

26
00:18:54
00:18:54


27
00:19:50
00:19:49
22
00:18:56
00:18:55
22
00:18:33
00:18:32
4 97
24 28 Chojnacki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 62
00:20:17
00:20:17


31
00:19:21
00:19:19
21
00:19:29
00:19:29
27
00:19:00
00:19:00
23
00:18:50
00:18:49
5 102
25 176 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M16 30
00:19:07
00:19:07
27
00:18:57
00:18:57
26
00:18:59
00:18:59
22
00:19:29
00:19:28




4 105
26 289 Czyżewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 50
00:19:50
00:19:46
24
00:18:52
00:18:50


31
00:19:55
00:19:53
26
00:18:58
00:18:55
26
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 107
27 115 Ziętak Andrzej Brzoza TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 81
00:21:01
00:20:56
42
00:19:43
00:19:41
37
00:19:35
00:19:35
25
00:19:46
00:19:45
20
00:18:42
00:18:41
33
00:19:13
00:19:13
6 115
28 311 Parucki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 51
00:19:51
00:19:49
36
00:19:27
00:19:26
27
00:19:05
00:19:04
30
00:19:54
00:19:53
43
00:19:55
00:19:53
24
00:18:51
00:18:50
6 117
29 388 brzozowski krzysztof bydgoszcz 1981 M16 32
00:19:12
00:19:11
25
00:18:54
00:18:53


34
00:20:17
00:20:16
32
00:19:16
00:19:15
29
00:19:04
00:19:04
5 118
30 277 Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M16

35
00:19:23
00:19:20
35
00:19:27
00:19:24
29
00:19:53
00:19:51
23
00:18:56
00:18:53


4 122
31 373 Działoszyński Grzegorz Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M30 35
00:19:16
00:19:15
29
00:18:59
00:18:59
29
00:19:07
00:19:06
35
00:20:21
00:20:19
30
00:19:07
00:19:06
50
00:19:47
00:19:46
6 123
32 666 Klóska Fabian Bydgoszcz 1989 M16



53
00:20:06
00:20:00
32
00:19:55
00:19:53
25
00:18:57
00:18:55
15
00:18:11
00:18:10
4 125
33 94 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 37
00:19:19
00:19:17


40
00:19:41
00:19:39
33
00:19:59
00:19:57
28
00:19:03
00:19:00
27
00:19:01
00:18:58
5 125
34 308 Libera Maksymilian Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1996 M16 27
00:18:42
00:18:42
44
00:19:45
00:19:43
47
00:19:57
00:19:56
20
00:19:22
00:19:20
35
00:19:40
00:19:39


5 126
35 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 39
00:19:22
00:19:21
31
00:19:15
00:19:14
36
00:19:29
00:19:28


33
00:19:18
00:19:17
34
00:19:17
00:19:16
5 134
36 212 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M30 43
00:19:26
00:19:25
33
00:19:17
00:19:15
32
00:19:23
00:19:21
28
00:19:51
00:19:49




4 136
37 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE 1971 M30 44
00:19:29
00:19:26
34
00:19:20
00:19:19
41
00:19:46
00:19:45
26
00:19:48
00:19:47


35
00:19:18
00:19:18
5 136
38 102 kuk piotr Bydgoszcz kabel taem 1977 M30 41
00:19:25
00:19:22
41
00:19:35
00:19:33
34
00:19:24
00:19:22




30
00:19:05
00:19:03
4 146
39 268 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M30 61
00:20:12
00:20:09
39
00:19:33
00:19:31
48
00:19:58
00:19:56
41
00:20:52
00:20:52
34
00:19:35
00:19:33
38
00:19:25
00:19:23
6 152
40 23 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M16

38
00:19:32
00:19:30
45
00:19:55
00:19:55
38
00:20:34
00:20:34
82
00:21:01
00:20:59
32
00:19:09
00:19:07
5 153
41 207 Przybylski Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 38
00:19:20
00:19:19
43
00:19:44
00:19:42
38
00:19:36
00:19:34
36
00:20:26
00:20:24


43
00:19:35
00:19:33
5 155
42 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT w Bydgoszczy 1978 M30 29
00:18:56
00:18:55


28
00:19:06
00:19:04


46
00:20:00
00:19:57
59
00:20:00
00:19:58
4 162
43 389 Ciszek Łukasz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1980 M16 42
00:19:26
00:19:24


52
00:20:06
00:20:03


41
00:19:53
00:19:52
39
00:19:25
00:19:24
4 174
44 198 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M16 90
00:21:21
00:21:19
75
00:21:08
00:21:03
61
00:20:30
00:20:25
47
00:21:06
00:21:06
38
00:19:48
00:19:44
31
00:19:07
00:19:07
6 177
45 202 Świątkowski Michał Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 64
00:20:26
00:20:21




54
00:21:19
00:21:13
37
00:19:44
00:19:40
28
00:19:03
00:19:01
4 183
46 484 Święcicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1977 M30

57
00:20:31
00:20:28
58
00:20:14
00:20:14
40
00:20:50
00:20:49
51
00:20:08
00:20:05
40
00:19:25
00:19:24
5 188
47 497 Brzeziński Rafał Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16

47
00:19:49
00:19:47
64
00:20:39
00:20:38
45
00:21:02
00:21:02
53
00:20:14
00:20:12
49
00:19:47
00:19:45
5 194
48 390 Starszak Marcin Osiek Nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 1982 M16 53
00:19:55
00:19:54
46
00:19:48
00:19:48
51
00:20:00
00:19:59
59
00:21:35
00:21:33
56
00:20:20
00:20:19
153
00:22:29
00:22:25
6 206
49 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ tkkf Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1971 M30

86
00:21:26
00:21:20
82
00:21:04
00:20:59
39
00:20:37
00:20:36
42
00:19:55
00:19:53
45
00:19:41
00:19:39
5 208
50 77 Lewandowski Rafał Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1979 M16 66
00:20:33
00:20:28
49
00:19:56
00:19:53
60
00:20:27
00:20:27
43
00:20:59
00:20:57


77
00:20:39
00:20:36
5 218
51 319 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 94
00:21:27
00:21:26
62
00:20:46
00:20:44
54
00:20:12
00:20:10


44
00:20:00
00:19:56
58
00:20:00
00:19:58
5 218
52 138 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 57
00:20:05
00:20:03
60
00:20:38
00:20:34
65
00:20:39
00:20:36


48
00:20:05
00:20:01
55
00:19:56
00:19:55
5 220
53 408 Gwóźdź Kamil Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 59
00:20:11
00:20:08
45
00:19:46
00:19:45
42
00:19:49
00:19:47


80
00:20:56
00:20:54


4 226
54 167 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M16 56
00:20:00
00:19:57
52
00:20:10
00:20:07
183
00:23:47
00:23:40
72
00:21:51
00:21:50


48
00:19:46
00:19:45
5 228
55 537 Horodyski Piotr Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M16

17
00:18:12
00:18:11
174
00:23:26
00:23:10


21
00:18:51
00:18:49
19
00:18:22
00:18:20
4 231
56 284 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50 58
00:20:10
00:20:08


68
00:20:46
00:20:45
42
00:20:56
00:20:55
67
00:20:38
00:20:37
75
00:20:31
00:20:29
5 235
57 189 Tessa Karol Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 65
00:20:28
00:20:27
54
00:20:14
00:20:11
55
00:20:12
00:20:10


198
00:24:42
00:24:19
62
00:20:06
00:20:06
5 236
58 19 Fulgheri Gabriele Wroclaw 1984 M16 52
00:19:55
00:19:51




78
00:22:00
00:21:54
61
00:20:29
00:20:23
53
00:19:52
00:19:50
4 244
59 411 Skarbek Marek Bydgoszcz Sir START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1969 M30 86
00:21:10
00:21:05
61
00:20:41
00:20:38
69
00:20:47
00:20:46
64
00:21:37
00:21:32
54
00:20:16
00:20:10
66
00:20:13
00:20:11
6 245
60 436 Zabrocki Adam Osówiec 1977 M30 104
00:21:43
00:21:36
67
00:20:52
00:20:47
39
00:19:39
00:19:37


40
00:19:52
00:19:48


4 250
61 346 Walkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 145
00:22:42
00:22:34
137
00:22:32
00:22:25
78
00:20:58
00:20:54
49
00:21:09
00:21:05
77
00:20:54
00:20:50
46
00:19:41
00:19:40
6 250
62 327 Kłos Mateusz Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 74
00:20:50
00:20:45
107
00:21:50
00:21:46
77
00:20:58
00:20:53
68
00:21:42
00:21:40
70
00:20:40
00:20:36
42
00:19:26
00:19:24
6 254
63 305 Telejko Łukasz Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M16 150
00:22:46
00:22:36
102
00:21:42
00:21:38
80
00:21:01
00:20:59
50
00:21:12
00:21:09
71
00:20:41
00:20:40
57
00:19:58
00:19:56
6 258
64 218 Smietana Mirosław Dobrcz 1958 M50 63
00:20:26
00:20:25


67
00:20:44
00:20:43
51
00:21:15
00:21:13


78
00:20:41
00:20:39
4 259
65 199 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 69
00:20:41
00:20:34
64
00:20:46
00:20:43
63
00:20:37
00:20:30
65
00:21:38
00:21:36
73
00:20:43
00:20:38
73
00:20:28
00:20:28
6 261
66 213 Stanek Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 103
00:21:40
00:21:26
80
00:21:16
00:21:13
94
00:21:15
00:21:15
53
00:21:19
00:21:18
65
00:20:36
00:20:34
65
00:20:12
00:20:12
6 263
67 54 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 46
00:19:44
00:19:43
40
00:19:34
00:19:31
56
00:20:13
00:20:11
123
00:23:22
00:23:09




4 265
68 419 Hoffman Jarosław Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M16 54
00:19:57
00:19:56


73
00:20:50
00:20:48
44
00:21:00
00:20:59


94
00:21:05
00:21:00
4 265
69 87 Matwiej Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 91
00:21:21
00:21:17
66
00:20:52
00:20:48
145
00:22:40
00:22:16
62
00:21:36
00:21:34
50
00:20:08
00:20:06
101
00:21:12
00:21:10
6 269
70 349 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M30 87
00:21:11
00:21:08
78
00:21:14
00:21:12


58
00:21:32
00:21:29
63
00:20:32
00:20:30
70
00:20:24
00:20:22
5 269
71 187 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 7
00:16:35
00:16:35
99
00:21:40
00:21:33
83
00:21:05
00:21:02




81
00:20:51
00:20:51
4 270
72 39 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz TriSpace/Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1976 M30 112
00:21:54
00:21:51
59
00:20:35
00:20:32
91
00:21:12
00:21:10
60
00:21:35
00:21:35
74
00:20:49
00:20:47
79
00:20:44
00:20:42
6 272
73 158 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 138
00:22:30
00:22:25
92
00:21:33
00:21:28
81
00:21:03
00:21:03
46
00:21:04
00:20:58
59
00:20:26
00:20:19
87
00:20:59
00:20:49
6 273
74 18 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M16 118
00:22:05
00:22:04




67
00:21:41
00:21:37
47
00:20:00
00:19:57
44
00:19:37
00:19:35
4 276
75 6 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M30 78
00:20:55
00:20:49
65
00:20:50
00:20:47
104
00:21:30
00:21:21
73
00:21:51
00:21:50


60
00:20:01
00:20:00
5 276
76 108 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M16 68
00:20:40
00:20:37
112
00:21:54
00:21:48
59
00:20:21
00:20:20


45
00:20:00
00:19:59
226
00:25:45
00:25:44
5 284
77 164 Strabel Łukasz Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1988 M16 130
00:22:20
00:22:14
105
00:21:49
00:21:46
92
00:21:14
00:21:09
74
00:21:52
00:21:51
55
00:20:18
00:20:17
64
00:20:08
00:20:06
6 285
78 137 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 82
00:21:06
00:21:04
37
00:19:29
00:19:27




24
00:18:57
00:18:56
145
00:22:13
00:22:11
4 288
79 93 Matern Andrzej Świecie PGB Sportowa Paczka 1973 M30 76
00:20:52
00:20:49
74
00:21:06
00:21:03
86
00:21:06
00:21:06




54
00:19:53
00:19:53
4 290
80 144 Czarnecki Piotr Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 77
00:20:53
00:20:49
89
00:21:29
00:21:22
105
00:21:33
00:21:28
61
00:21:36
00:21:35


74
00:20:31
00:20:30
5 301
81 523 Latos Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M16

76
00:21:12
00:21:06
75
00:20:53
00:20:52
77
00:21:57
00:21:49
78
00:20:55
00:20:52
96
00:21:07
00:21:06
5 306
82 22 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 111
00:21:54
00:21:48
77
00:21:12
00:21:03
71
00:20:49
00:20:42
55
00:21:22
00:21:19




4 314
83 8 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 60
00:20:12
00:20:06
69
00:20:55
00:20:30
299
00:29:41
00:29:21
208
00:27:35
00:27:20
135
00:22:35
00:22:25
52
00:19:51
00:19:49
6 316
84 80 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz / SiR START 1965 M30 102
00:21:38
00:21:36
87
00:21:26
00:21:25
89
00:21:09
00:21:08
57
00:21:27
00:21:26
86
00:21:08
00:21:07
100
00:21:10
00:21:09
6 319
85 640 Tryt Maciej Bydgoszcz 1981 M16



113
00:21:44
00:21:38
56
00:21:25
00:21:24
72
00:20:41
00:20:39
80
00:20:49
00:20:46
4 321
86 366 Czechowski Wiesław Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 79
00:20:56
00:20:52
68
00:20:53
00:20:51
87
00:21:08
00:21:04


109
00:21:44
00:21:41
89
00:21:00
00:20:57
5 323
87 216 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M16 217
00:24:47
00:24:30
97
00:21:38
00:21:29
112
00:21:43
00:21:36
91
00:22:13
00:22:10
68
00:20:38
00:20:33
68
00:20:19
00:20:17
6 324
88 88 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 126
00:22:17
00:22:09
106
00:21:49
00:21:40
76
00:20:57
00:20:54
92
00:22:13
00:22:12
52
00:20:13
00:20:10


5 326
89 392 Gralik Jędrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M16 75
00:20:52
00:20:49
72
00:21:03
00:20:59
72
00:20:50
00:20:50
120
00:23:14
00:23:12
258
00:29:29
00:29:11
108
00:21:25
00:21:19
6 327
90 186 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 95
00:21:29
00:21:25
100
00:21:40
00:21:34
84
00:21:05
00:21:01
66
00:21:39
00:21:39


82
00:20:51
00:20:51
5 327
91 278 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M16 89
00:21:18
00:21:14
71
00:21:01
00:20:58


85
00:22:07
00:22:07
90
00:21:14
00:21:12
83
00:20:55
00:20:54
5 328
92 258 Nalewalski Paweł Mogilno 1976 M30

131
00:22:18
00:22:12
74
00:20:51
00:20:45


62
00:20:31
00:20:28
72
00:20:26
00:20:26
4 339
93 247 Marek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 84
00:21:08
00:21:04
108
00:21:52
00:21:44
102
00:21:29
00:21:25
79
00:22:02
00:21:58
84
00:21:06
00:21:02
92
00:21:02
00:20:59
6 339
94 58 Zdrojewski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 153
00:22:57
00:22:48
127
00:22:12
00:22:06
66
00:20:42
00:20:42
98
00:22:30
00:22:27
107
00:21:43
00:21:35
69
00:20:21
00:20:19
6 340
95 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M30 114
00:21:58
00:21:44
91
00:21:32
00:21:29
124
00:22:02
00:21:58
76
00:21:55
00:21:54
89
00:21:13
00:21:10
84
00:20:56
00:20:55
6 340
96 314 Czyżewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 108
00:21:47
00:21:39
90
00:21:31
00:21:26
106
00:21:38
00:21:33
82
00:22:04
00:22:01
79
00:20:56
00:20:52
90
00:21:00
00:20:59
6 341
97 231 Lewicki Artur Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M30 212
00:24:41
00:24:28
98
00:21:39
00:21:30


121
00:23:20
00:23:11
75
00:20:50
00:20:44
56
00:19:57
00:19:57
5 350
98 68 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 178
00:23:22
00:23:07
85
00:21:25
00:21:21
111
00:21:43
00:21:43
86
00:22:08
00:22:04
69
00:20:40
00:20:36


5 351
99 345 Chrzan Michał Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia 1989 M16 34
00:19:14
00:19:14
18
00:18:24
00:18:23
18
00:18:35
00:18:35




284
00:30:26
00:30:03
4 354
100 557 Wysmoliński Piotr Osielsko 1972 M30

125
00:22:10
00:22:04
98
00:21:22
00:21:20
71
00:21:48
00:21:46
60
00:20:27
00:20:25


4 354
101 248 Zakurzewski Tomasz Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 80
00:20:59
00:20:57


85
00:21:05
00:21:04
94
00:22:18
00:22:16
146
00:22:48
00:22:45
102
00:21:12
00:21:09
5 361
102 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 73
00:20:49
00:20:47
70
00:21:00
00:20:58
117
00:21:50
00:21:48
105
00:22:38
00:22:36




4 365
103 409 Ochendal Maciej BYdgoszcz TriSpace 1980 M16 115
00:21:58
00:21:52
96
00:21:38
00:21:33
96
00:21:19
00:21:14
83
00:22:05
00:22:02
117
00:21:54
00:21:51
93
00:21:02
00:20:59
6 368
104 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 110
00:21:52
00:21:48


110
00:21:42
00:21:37
80
00:22:03
00:22:00
83
00:21:05
00:21:00
97
00:21:09
00:21:09
5 370
105 147 Czarnecki Grzegorz Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 123
00:22:10
00:22:06
166
00:23:37
00:23:22
101
00:21:26
00:21:20
93
00:22:17
00:22:14
106
00:21:43
00:21:37
71
00:20:26
00:20:25
6 371
106 464 Paszkiet Remigiusz Barcin #slimakibarcin 1978 M30

118
00:21:58
00:21:53
121
00:21:55
00:21:52


113
00:21:48
00:21:41
36
00:19:19
00:19:18
4 388
107 339 Klimek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 121
00:22:08
00:21:57
104
00:21:47
00:21:43
130
00:22:10
00:22:04
81
00:22:03
00:22:02
97
00:21:22
00:21:17
109
00:21:27
00:21:23
6 391
108 348 Skrzypczyk Andrzej Zamość 1970 M30 160
00:23:06
00:22:57
123
00:22:08
00:22:01
103
00:21:29
00:21:24


81
00:20:58
00:20:55
85
00:20:57
00:20:55
5 392
109 645 Górny Maciej Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M16



118
00:21:51
00:21:37
69
00:21:44
00:21:41
95
00:21:21
00:21:16
112
00:21:30
00:21:26
4 394
110 155 Luzak Szymon Bydgoszcz Restauracja Spiżarnia 1993 M16 136
00:22:28
00:22:21
116
00:21:57
00:21:50
131
00:22:10
00:22:04
89
00:22:12
00:22:10
102
00:21:30
00:21:25
88
00:20:59
00:20:59
6 395
111 275 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Teamochal 1971 M30 98
00:21:36
00:21:24
101
00:21:41
00:21:33
122
00:21:59
00:21:52
102
00:22:34
00:22:34
98
00:21:23
00:21:18
98
00:21:10
00:21:07
6 395
112 136 Smerliński Adam Lipienica 1989 M16 96
00:21:34
00:21:23
73
00:21:05
00:21:01
115
00:21:49
00:21:48


112
00:21:46
00:21:44


4 396
113 269 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz Tuptuś Borówno 1958 M50 83
00:21:07
00:21:06
93
00:21:34
00:21:32
99
00:21:24
00:21:23
130
00:23:42
00:23:41




4 405
114 129 Hutek Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 135
00:22:25
00:22:21
119
00:22:00
00:21:56
137
00:22:26
00:22:18
95
00:22:23
00:22:20
76
00:20:53
00:20:53
116
00:21:36
00:21:35
6 406
115 74 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 141
00:22:35
00:22:31
120
00:22:01
00:21:53
143
00:22:35
00:22:29
88
00:22:11
00:21:59
94
00:21:19
00:21:15
106
00:21:22
00:21:18
6 408
116 89 Winiarski Grzegorz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1979 M16 134
00:22:23
00:22:17
110
00:21:53
00:21:43
95
00:21:16
00:21:16
75
00:21:52
00:21:47




4 414
117 357 Zielazny Łukasz Bydgoszcz Klub Wysokogórski Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 176
00:23:20
00:23:04
111
00:21:53
00:21:47
100
00:21:24
00:21:17


101
00:21:28
00:21:23
104
00:21:17
00:21:14
5 416
118 73 KRAJDA Piotr Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE, BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 99
00:21:37
00:21:33
95
00:21:35
00:21:30
120
00:21:53
00:21:49
112
00:22:52
00:22:52


113
00:21:30
00:21:30
5 419
119 9 Gralik Kacper Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1996 M16



204
00:24:28
00:24:17
90
00:22:13
00:22:08
66
00:20:37
00:20:32
63
00:20:07
00:20:05
4 423
120 447 Głogowski Krzysztof Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 120
00:22:07
00:22:03


127
00:22:07
00:21:55
52
00:21:17
00:21:17


126
00:21:46
00:21:35
4 425
121 396 Kwasek Mikołaj Bydgoszcz brak 1991 M16 122
00:22:08
00:21:59
88
00:21:27
00:21:21
129
00:22:09
00:22:00
103
00:22:35
00:22:28




4 442
122 378 Balik Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 165
00:23:13
00:22:54


116
00:21:50
00:21:42
87
00:22:10
00:22:04


76
00:20:37
00:20:33
4 444
123 100 Hołownia Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 117
00:22:04
00:21:58
103
00:21:45
00:21:40
134
00:22:16
00:22:09


92
00:21:16
00:21:09


4 446
124 516 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz BiegaSie 1977 M30

178
00:23:52
00:23:45
171
00:23:23
00:23:15
100
00:22:31
00:22:23
99
00:21:23
00:21:15
86
00:20:58
00:20:54
5 456
125 96 Will Marcin Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30 100
00:21:37
00:21:35


97
00:21:20
00:21:17


104
00:21:40
00:21:34
157
00:22:35
00:22:30
4 458
126 47 zdrojewski piotr bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 156
00:22:58
00:22:49
129
00:22:13
00:22:07


99
00:22:30
00:22:27
108
00:21:43
00:21:35
124
00:21:44
00:21:44
5 460
127 37 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 133
00:22:23
00:22:16
128
00:22:13
00:22:07
175
00:23:29
00:23:21
115
00:22:55
00:22:50
132
00:22:26
00:22:20
95
00:21:06
00:21:05
6 470
128 298 Kędzierski Rafał Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 137
00:22:29
00:22:19
124
00:22:10
00:22:03
138
00:22:27
00:22:19


91
00:21:14
00:21:09
118
00:21:37
00:21:35
5 470
129 70 Morawski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 119
00:22:06
00:22:03
121
00:22:05
00:21:59
139
00:22:30
00:22:21
116
00:22:57
00:22:54
115
00:21:52
00:21:45


5 471
130 184 Skorcz Marcin Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 101
00:21:38
00:21:35
156
00:23:02
00:22:55
154
00:22:55
00:22:49
113
00:22:52
00:22:44
148
00:22:49
00:22:37
110
00:21:27
00:21:22
6 472
131 185 Różycki Sławomir Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 139
00:22:30
00:22:23
135
00:22:21
00:22:17
144
00:22:37
00:22:32
84
00:22:06
00:22:04
114
00:21:50
00:21:47
280
00:29:26
00:29:16
6 472
132 647 Kantorski Zbyszek Bydgoszcz Coca-Cola Runners 1966 M30



136
00:22:20
00:22:09
96
00:22:25
00:22:15
110
00:21:45
00:21:34
131
00:21:51
00:21:43
4 473
133 135 Kawecki Piotr Toruń 1972 M30 144
00:22:39
00:22:30
115
00:21:57
00:21:53
148
00:22:45
00:22:42


96
00:21:22
00:21:16
120
00:21:43
00:21:39
5 475
134 132 Sibilski Bartosz Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr5 MS Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 55
00:19:59
00:19:53
274
00:28:58
00:28:39
50
00:19:59
00:19:57




103
00:21:16
00:21:14
4 482
135 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BiegaSie 1981 M16 283
00:28:20
00:28:00
150
00:22:54
00:22:36
133
00:22:13
00:22:05
108
00:22:47
00:22:40
121
00:22:10
00:22:03
123
00:21:44
00:21:40
6 485
136 467 Puziak Rafał Białe Błota 1986 M16

145
00:22:48
00:22:42
114
00:21:46
00:21:40


118
00:22:00
00:21:55
119
00:21:41
00:21:39
4 496
137 627 Skoczyński Tomasz Inowrocław Sam Radę Dam 1971 M30



107
00:21:38
00:21:30
70
00:21:47
00:21:42
64
00:20:35
00:20:32
261
00:27:57
00:27:43
4 502
138 236 Warszawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 181
00:23:26
00:23:15
142
00:22:43
00:22:38
159
00:22:57
00:22:51
118
00:22:59
00:22:55
116
00:21:52
00:21:47
138
00:22:00
00:21:58
6 514
139 90 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 162
00:23:09
00:22:57
134
00:22:19
00:22:10
149
00:22:45
00:22:38
117
00:22:58
00:22:52
122
00:22:10
00:22:06
141
00:22:03
00:22:00
6 514
140 36 Malinowski Artur Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 171
00:23:16
00:23:09
138
00:22:34
00:22:25
125
00:22:03
00:21:48
165
00:25:11
00:24:53
88
00:21:10
00:21:01


5 516
141 252 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 140
00:22:31
00:22:29
176
00:23:50
00:23:42
185
00:23:51
00:23:41
101
00:22:33
00:22:30
111
00:21:46
00:21:44
282
00:30:04
00:29:45
6 528
142 483 Fiutak Dariusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M30

269
00:28:21
00:28:09
140
00:22:31
00:22:26
63
00:21:37
00:21:37
57
00:20:21
00:20:20


4 529
143 398 Hejna Kamil Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu 1983 M16 109
00:21:48
00:21:37
117
00:21:58
00:21:53
88
00:21:09
00:21:07


218
00:25:52
00:25:44


4 532
144 24 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 182
00:23:27
00:23:23
159
00:23:10
00:23:02
142
00:22:33
00:22:28
114
00:22:53
00:22:50
139
00:22:40
00:22:36
143
00:22:12
00:22:10
6 538
145 180 Tucholski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 174
00:23:19
00:23:15




139
00:23:58
00:23:51
119
00:22:06
00:22:00
115
00:21:34
00:21:28
4 547
146 59 Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 142
00:22:36
00:22:33
126
00:22:11
00:22:08
172
00:23:24
00:23:19
109
00:22:48
00:22:43


228
00:25:55
00:25:41
5 549
147 109 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M16 167
00:23:13
00:23:01
139
00:22:37
00:22:30
135
00:22:18
00:22:12


186
00:24:09
00:23:57
114
00:21:33
00:21:32
5 555
148 402 Brzykcy Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 105
00:21:44
00:21:38
130
00:22:14
00:22:11
250
00:26:15
00:26:03
195
00:26:35
00:26:25
128
00:22:17
00:22:13
208
00:25:09
00:24:56
6 558
149 424 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 210
00:24:40
00:24:23
158
00:23:07
00:22:57
162
00:23:10
00:23:00
142
00:24:13
00:24:04
123
00:22:11
00:22:03
135
00:21:55
00:21:49
6 558
150 60 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 24
00:18:25
00:18:24


19
00:18:39
00:18:37
245
00:40:58
00:40:39
273
00:38:51
00:38:27
297
00:39:54
00:39:33
5 561
151 262 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 220
00:24:56
00:24:38
185
00:24:13
00:24:01
90
00:21:10
00:20:52
150
00:24:26
00:24:15
136
00:22:35
00:22:25
278
00:29:22
00:29:05
6 561
152 141 Meyer Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 163
00:23:12
00:22:57


195
00:24:16
00:24:06
127
00:23:38
00:23:32
145
00:22:47
00:22:38
127
00:21:47
00:21:41
5 562
153 228 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 219
00:24:54
00:24:36
181
00:23:55
00:23:40
157
00:22:56
00:22:39
104
00:22:35
00:22:30


121
00:21:43
00:21:37
5 563
154 306 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 151
00:22:48
00:22:42
132
00:22:18
00:22:13
151
00:22:49
00:22:44


129
00:22:23
00:22:16
151
00:22:24
00:22:20
5 563
155 548 Nazar Tomek Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

149
00:22:54
00:22:46
163
00:23:12
00:23:03


126
00:22:16
00:22:08
128
00:21:47
00:21:42
4 566
156 48 APANASIEWICZ Bartosz Bydgoszcz RunSpace.pl 1978 M30 157
00:22:59
00:22:51
241
00:26:37
00:26:28
166
00:23:20
00:23:14
153
00:24:36
00:24:34
124
00:22:13
00:22:06
146
00:22:15
00:22:11
6 580
157 122 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 273
00:27:58
00:27:46
53
00:20:11
00:20:08
43
00:19:52
00:19:49
232
00:30:45
00:30:28
262
00:30:21
00:30:05
268
00:28:29
00:28:20
6 590
158 463 Salik Marek Osielsko 1970 M30

210
00:25:22
00:25:01
128
00:22:07
00:21:57


120
00:22:10
00:22:00
134
00:21:53
00:21:50
4 592
159 489 Koczorowski Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

148
00:22:51
00:22:46
158
00:22:57
00:22:51


144
00:22:46
00:22:41
147
00:22:15
00:22:13
4 597
160 338 Olejniczak Marek Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 184
00:23:30
00:23:18
146
00:22:49
00:22:42
153
00:22:55
00:22:47


133
00:22:29
00:22:23
169
00:22:59
00:22:57
5 601
161 420 Rauhut Mateusz Piła KB Tokio 64 1983 M16 129
00:22:20
00:22:18


161
00:23:06
00:23:03


153
00:22:59
00:22:57
159
00:22:37
00:22:33
4 602
162 21 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 188
00:23:37
00:23:30
162
00:23:19
00:23:12
160
00:23:04
00:22:59
126
00:23:29
00:23:27
155
00:23:00
00:22:55
173
00:23:06
00:23:03
6 603
163 507 Boinski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



165
00:23:18
00:23:09
140
00:24:02
00:23:56
138
00:22:40
00:22:29
161
00:22:44
00:22:34
4 604
164 304 Michałek Bartek Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 227
00:25:07
00:24:42
182
00:23:59
00:23:51
208
00:24:38
00:24:26
181
00:25:52
00:25:40
131
00:22:26
00:22:17
111
00:21:29
00:21:26
6 605
165 661 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M30



192
00:24:12
00:23:52
125
00:23:26
00:23:18
141
00:22:42
00:22:34
149
00:22:20
00:22:15
4 607
166 245 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 164
00:23:12
00:23:08
155
00:22:59
00:22:55
146
00:22:41
00:22:36
172
00:25:34
00:25:33
150
00:22:52
00:22:47
162
00:22:45
00:22:44
6 613
167 69 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M30 180
00:23:24
00:23:17
175
00:23:49
00:23:41
141
00:22:32
00:22:24
122
00:23:22
00:23:19




4 618
168 495 Gliniecki Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M16

143
00:22:45
00:22:30
237
00:25:37
00:25:14
145
00:24:22
00:24:12
191
00:24:31
00:24:09
144
00:22:13
00:22:06
5 623
169 283 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 279
00:28:05
00:27:43
183
00:24:02
00:23:53
186
00:23:53
00:23:42
146
00:24:23
00:24:17
134
00:22:33
00:22:24
160
00:22:38
00:22:33
6 623
170 354 Orłowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 196
00:23:55
00:23:42
160
00:23:13
00:23:04
191
00:24:08
00:23:58
128
00:23:38
00:23:32
162
00:23:14
00:23:04
177
00:23:16
00:23:08
6 627
171 510 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M30

168
00:23:41
00:23:26
177
00:23:30
00:23:20


142
00:22:43
00:22:35
150
00:22:24
00:22:18
4 637
172 178 Rok Wojciech Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1975 M30 148
00:22:44
00:22:35
171
00:23:42
00:23:27


163
00:25:08
00:24:52
156
00:23:00
00:22:50
174
00:23:11
00:23:06
5 638
173 41 Moś Rafał Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1978 M30 241
00:25:57
00:25:47
196
00:24:48
00:24:33
200
00:24:25
00:24:12
136
00:23:51
00:23:43
152
00:22:54
00:22:42
167
00:22:58
00:22:47
6 651
174 337 Trzciński Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 201
00:24:14
00:24:11
167
00:23:38
00:23:28
184
00:23:49
00:23:42
134
00:23:49
00:23:44


168
00:22:58
00:22:57
5 653
175 131 Świerczyński Marcin Osielsko Athleticomed / To Tylko Triathlon 1986 M16 223
00:25:03
00:24:53


231
00:25:19
00:25:00


103
00:21:35
00:21:31
99
00:21:10
00:21:06
4 656
176 92 Gackowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz TRIstyle.pl 1973 M30 221
00:24:58
00:24:40
211
00:25:23
00:25:11


133
00:23:49
00:23:43
147
00:22:49
00:22:42
166
00:22:55
00:22:51
5 657
177 361 Pol Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club 1973 M30 172
00:23:17
00:23:02
153
00:22:57
00:22:54




171
00:23:35
00:23:27
165
00:22:54
00:22:50
4 661
178 174 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota/1BLOG 1978 M30 124
00:22:12
00:22:09
114
00:21:56
00:21:52
287
00:28:59
00:26:47




137
00:21:58
00:21:52
4 662
179 26 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 154
00:22:58
00:22:53
113
00:21:55
00:21:47




269
00:32:06
00:31:48
133
00:21:53
00:21:50
4 669
180 307 Przybyłka Mateusz Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 195
00:23:54
00:23:48




129
00:23:42
00:23:34
174
00:23:39
00:23:29
175
00:23:13
00:23:07
4 673
181 172 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza KZR LOK Nakło / biegiemprzezpola.pl 1976 M30 190
00:23:40
00:23:27
147
00:22:50
00:22:42
170
00:23:21
00:23:14


196
00:24:37
00:24:20
172
00:23:05
00:23:01
5 679
182 334 Woźniak Radek Bydgoszcz Bozita Polska 1983 M16 170
00:23:15
00:23:08
169
00:23:41
00:23:36
182
00:23:43
00:23:32
171
00:25:33
00:25:27
170
00:23:34
00:23:25
198
00:24:28
00:24:21
6 680
183 629 Bizoń Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M16



198
00:24:22
00:24:09
149
00:24:26
00:24:19
149
00:22:51
00:22:38
185
00:23:45
00:23:41
4 681
184 435 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1987 M16 173
00:23:18
00:23:03
154
00:22:57
00:22:50
178
00:23:30
00:23:19




179
00:23:23
00:23:16
4 684
185 375 Górecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1985 M16 209
00:24:37
00:24:23


190
00:24:02
00:23:49
162
00:25:08
00:25:00
173
00:23:37
00:23:24
164
00:22:54
00:22:44
5 689
186 506 Lota Marcin Osówiec Lotki 1979 M16

230
00:26:03
00:25:49
180
00:23:37
00:23:23
227
00:29:35
00:29:20
100
00:21:25
00:21:18
184
00:23:29
00:23:14
5 691
187 107 Wojciuk Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 197
00:23:55
00:23:38
290
00:31:30
00:31:05
179
00:23:35
00:23:26
184
00:25:54
00:25:45
158
00:23:07
00:22:58
170
00:23:00
00:22:53
6 691
188 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30

172
00:23:45
00:23:38
267
00:27:50
00:27:34
119
00:23:04
00:22:57
140
00:22:40
00:22:32


4 698
189 169 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 208
00:24:30
00:24:19
189
00:24:30
00:24:21
209
00:24:40
00:24:23
156
00:24:41
00:24:30
168
00:23:24
00:23:14
189
00:23:53
00:23:44
6 702
190 182 Siminski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 175
00:23:20
00:23:17


214
00:24:53
00:24:42
138
00:23:56
00:23:55
195
00:24:36
00:24:23
199
00:24:42
00:24:27
5 707
191 600 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M30



246
00:25:55
00:25:33
148
00:24:25
00:24:12
160
00:23:10
00:22:57
156
00:22:34
00:22:26
4 710
192 55 Nowicki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1984 M16 191
00:23:41
00:23:32
161
00:23:17
00:23:06
201
00:24:25
00:24:15
157
00:24:41
00:24:33
205
00:25:01
00:24:43


5 710
193 425 Grzenia Jacek Niemcz 1975 M30 243
00:26:10
00:25:54
201
00:24:59
00:24:51
224
00:25:11
00:25:02
159
00:24:56
00:24:52
167
00:23:24
00:23:18
192
00:24:04
00:24:03
6 719
194 217 Winklewski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 198
00:23:58
00:23:50
202
00:25:03
00:24:52
168
00:23:20
00:23:12
155
00:24:38
00:24:32


236
00:26:12
00:26:06
5 723
195 403 Idczak Piotr Niemcz 1984 M16 267
00:27:41
00:27:24
236
00:26:15
00:26:03
278
00:28:19
00:27:59
201
00:27:15
00:26:58
151
00:22:54
00:22:47
139
00:22:01
00:21:57
6 727
196 474 Filipiak Jakub Bydgoszcz HanWoj 1983 M16

177
00:23:51
00:23:38
188
00:23:58
00:23:49
135
00:23:50
00:23:41


227
00:25:55
00:25:48
4 727
197 310 Antczak Filip Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 242
00:26:06
00:25:51
193
00:24:39
00:24:24
219
00:25:03
00:24:49
152
00:24:36
00:24:23
165
00:23:22
00:23:04


5 729
198 35 Sikora Artur BYDGOSZCZ KB Łapka 1971 M30 147
00:22:43
00:22:31


213
00:24:49
00:24:28


157
00:23:07
00:23:00
214
00:25:22
00:25:11
4 731
199 650 Piskoń Paweł Toruń 1984 M16



193
00:24:14
00:23:54
154
00:24:37
00:24:21
182
00:23:54
00:23:35
205
00:24:58
00:24:39
4 734
200 273 Kuligowski Piotr Solec Kujawski Ekozefir 1985 M16 207
00:24:28
00:24:13
170
00:23:42
00:23:30
212
00:24:47
00:24:38


178
00:23:48
00:23:38
181
00:23:24
00:23:19
5 736
201 211 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 189
00:23:38
00:23:27
163
00:23:22
00:23:15
197
00:24:19
00:24:14




195
00:24:19
00:24:07
4 744
202 7 Błachewicz Marcin Wrocław 1975 M30 224
00:25:04
00:24:50
215
00:25:31
00:25:19
199
00:24:22
00:24:09


161
00:23:11
00:22:58
171
00:23:02
00:22:58
5 746
203 91 Buzała Rafał Białe Błota RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 206
00:24:27
00:24:22
194
00:24:42
00:24:28
205
00:24:32
00:24:24
143
00:24:18
00:24:13


215
00:25:25
00:25:22
5 748
204 383 Krogulec Mariusz Sadki 1981 M16 179
00:23:22
00:23:13
180
00:23:54
00:23:50


168
00:25:26
00:25:18


222
00:25:31
00:25:22
4 749
205 151 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M30 226
00:25:07
00:24:51
188
00:24:24
00:24:19
194
00:24:15
00:24:09


179
00:23:52
00:23:46
188
00:23:48
00:23:45
5 749
206 127 Parucki Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1958 M50

261
00:27:44
00:27:25
233
00:25:29
00:25:16
161
00:25:01
00:24:52
177
00:23:44
00:23:33
182
00:23:24
00:23:22
5 753
207 387 rybak13 daniel bydgoszcz 1983 M16 161
00:23:07
00:22:51


238
00:25:37
00:25:14
147
00:24:24
00:24:14
209
00:25:07
00:24:45


4 755
208 165 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1976 M30 253
00:26:45
00:26:31
219
00:25:42
00:25:38
232
00:25:24
00:25:17
189
00:26:20
00:26:18
164
00:23:19
00:23:16
183
00:23:29
00:23:28
6 755
209 76 Skiera Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 304
00:31:52
00:31:46
226
00:25:56
00:25:43


170
00:25:27
00:25:16
175
00:23:40
00:23:30
187
00:23:46
00:23:43
5 758
210 166 Górny Zbigniew Koronowo waszewakacje.pl 1972 M30 186
00:23:32
00:23:23
244
00:26:43
00:26:17
176
00:23:30
00:23:12
158
00:24:47
00:24:36




4 764
211 159 Śliwiński Andrzej bydgoszcz 1967 M30 271
00:27:51
00:27:42
186
00:24:14
00:23:56
215
00:24:54
00:24:36
166
00:25:13
00:25:01
197
00:24:40
00:24:31
252
00:27:17
00:27:09
6 764
212 401 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 204
00:24:24
00:24:13
205
00:25:07
00:24:57
203
00:24:26
00:24:15


181
00:23:53
00:23:43
178
00:23:19
00:23:11
5 766
213 118 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 214
00:24:46
00:24:35
192
00:24:33
00:24:24
211
00:24:41
00:24:32
151
00:24:34
00:24:27




4 768
214 30 Perlik Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 218
00:24:48
00:24:28
191
00:24:33
00:24:22
206
00:24:32
00:24:15
160
00:24:59
00:24:43




4 775
215 104 Krahl Radek Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 266
00:27:39
00:27:27
203
00:25:07
00:24:53
244
00:25:49
00:25:34
167
00:25:20
00:25:09
210
00:25:10
00:24:57
196
00:24:24
00:24:10
6 776
216 95 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 236
00:25:38
00:25:22
208
00:25:15
00:25:02
210
00:24:41
00:24:30
174
00:25:41
00:25:35
187
00:24:16
00:24:06
212
00:25:17
00:25:11
6 779
217 139 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 249
00:26:30
00:26:12
213
00:25:24
00:25:17
218
00:25:02
00:24:50
194
00:26:33
00:26:23
190
00:24:29
00:24:18
186
00:23:46
00:23:37
6 783
218 669 Rosiński Michał Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" Chełmno 1985 M16

294
00:34:26
00:34:00
70
00:20:48
00:20:41
137
00:23:55
00:23:41


290
00:31:49
00:31:27
4 791
219 170 Witkowski Sławomir Świecie The Runners Świecie 1971 M30



217
00:25:00
00:24:40
178
00:25:48
00:25:37
188
00:24:23
00:24:18
213
00:25:17
00:25:09
4 796
220 148 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz B3K 1970 M30 205
00:24:25
00:24:17


181
00:23:38
00:23:28
141
00:24:08
00:24:08


275
00:28:41
00:28:23
4 802
221 40 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 187
00:23:35
00:23:28
184
00:24:10
00:24:01
223
00:25:06
00:24:52


212
00:25:27
00:25:12


4 806
222 315 Łukaszewski Marcin Janikowo JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO 1979 M16 239
00:25:45
00:25:31
187
00:24:23
00:24:17


179
00:25:49
00:25:44


202
00:24:49
00:24:45
4 807
223 244 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan 1980 M16 200
00:24:11
00:23:59


222
00:25:06
00:24:56


189
00:24:27
00:24:20
197
00:24:26
00:24:21
4 808
224 85 Wróbel Tomasz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M30 260
00:27:10
00:26:52
165
00:23:30
00:23:20




127
00:22:16
00:22:09
265
00:28:07
00:27:55
4 817
225 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 270
00:27:48
00:27:36


227
00:25:15
00:25:02
207
00:27:32
00:27:25
192
00:24:32
00:24:20
201
00:24:48
00:24:36
5 827
226 369 Rycąbel Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1968 M30

214
00:25:26
00:25:19


173
00:25:35
00:25:29
194
00:24:33
00:24:19
247
00:26:55
00:26:44
4 828
227 386 Głowacki Maciej Niemcz 1984 M16 265
00:27:34
00:27:17
235
00:26:15
00:26:03


230
00:29:51
00:29:35
214
00:25:29
00:25:22
152
00:22:28
00:22:25
5 831
228 45 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 215
00:24:47
00:24:31
234
00:26:11
00:25:53
196
00:24:18
00:24:00


202
00:24:54
00:24:41
220
00:25:30
00:25:17
5 833
229 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30



252
00:26:19
00:26:07
190
00:26:24
00:26:17
204
00:24:58
00:24:46
190
00:24:01
00:23:51
4 836
230 156 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 237
00:25:41
00:25:29
200
00:24:58
00:24:52
235
00:25:34
00:25:28


217
00:25:47
00:25:35
191
00:24:03
00:23:58
5 843
231 67 Jankowski Dominik Bydgoszcz B4Sport.pl 1971 M30 230
00:25:22
00:25:12
220
00:25:45
00:25:34
245
00:25:54
00:25:37
180
00:25:52
00:25:43
213
00:25:28
00:25:10
233
00:26:03
00:25:49
6 843
232 487 Piwecki Wiesław Bydgoszcz BBL/Biegaj Z Nami 1964 M30

204
00:25:07
00:24:54
216
00:24:56
00:24:44
183
00:25:54
00:25:38


245
00:26:44
00:26:32
4 848
233 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 289
00:29:06
00:28:58
232
00:26:06
00:26:01
254
00:26:25
00:26:18


163
00:23:17
00:23:09
200
00:24:46
00:24:46
5 849
234 385 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M50 250
00:26:38
00:26:20
221
00:25:46
00:25:38
229
00:25:17
00:25:05
193
00:26:30
00:26:20
207
00:25:03
00:24:52
239
00:26:21
00:26:12
6 850
235 340 Mroczek Filip Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1986 M16 211
00:24:40
00:24:27
250
00:26:54
00:26:36


192
00:26:26
00:26:12


203
00:24:50
00:24:37
4 856
236 637 Rakowski Piotr Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie ŻW Koło Regionalne Bydgoszcz 1954 M50



225
00:25:11
00:24:49
188
00:26:17
00:26:08
226
00:26:38
00:26:16
221
00:25:30
00:25:18
4 860
237 264 Libera Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 235
00:25:36
00:25:16
190
00:24:30
00:24:19
260
00:27:04
00:26:47
177
00:25:47
00:25:29




4 862
238 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50

245
00:26:43
00:26:29
251
00:26:16
00:26:03
191
00:26:26
00:26:16
208
00:25:06
00:24:54
218
00:25:28
00:25:22
5 862
239 493 Grabiński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1965 M30

231
00:26:05
00:25:49
241
00:25:46
00:25:31
175
00:25:43
00:25:32
215
00:25:39
00:25:27


4 862
240 504 Popiela Maksymilian Bydgoszcz SGB-BANK S.A. 1977 M30

225
00:25:56
00:25:38
248
00:26:06
00:25:44


199
00:24:49
00:24:29
204
00:24:51
00:24:46
4 876
241 536 Szeffler Artur Bydgoscz 1985 M16



265
00:27:37
00:27:15
176
00:25:43
00:25:32
206
00:25:03
00:24:49
232
00:25:58
00:25:47
4 879
242 25 drapiewski przemyslaw bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 276
00:27:59
00:27:53
233
00:26:11
00:25:58


212
00:27:58
00:27:48
172
00:23:36
00:23:25
272
00:28:40
00:28:23
5 889
243 325 Gołębiewski Jerzy Zielonka 1967 M30

222
00:25:47
00:25:36
243
00:25:49
00:25:33
220
00:28:48
00:28:31
223
00:26:25
00:26:04
235
00:26:06
00:25:51
5 900
244 486 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1982 M16

228
00:25:59
00:25:49
255
00:26:26
00:26:18


211
00:25:25
00:25:13
209
00:25:10
00:24:59
4 903
245 423 Krawisz Maciej Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M30 264
00:27:26
00:27:19
240
00:26:34
00:26:19
256
00:26:29
00:26:09
144
00:24:21
00:24:16




4 904
246 63 Janulewicz Jakub Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 225
00:25:07
00:24:54
224
00:25:52
00:25:38
236
00:25:35
00:25:15
241
00:36:38
00:36:18
219
00:25:56
00:25:39
240
00:26:25
00:26:15
6 904
247 20 Tomacki Mirosław Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 259
00:27:09
00:26:48
247
00:26:45
00:26:35
257
00:26:34
00:26:24
197
00:26:51
00:26:35


211
00:25:14
00:25:11
5 912
248 157 Ginter Jarosław Brzoza LKT " Wyczół " Gościeradz 1973 M30 216
00:24:47
00:24:38
197
00:24:52
00:24:34




248
00:28:40
00:28:31
255
00:27:31
00:27:23
4 916
249 309 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M16 254
00:26:47
00:26:27


240
00:25:44
00:25:35
196
00:26:47
00:26:41


230
00:25:57
00:25:52
4 920
250 288 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M16 281
00:28:13
00:27:57




203
00:27:20
00:27:04
227
00:26:42
00:26:23
217
00:25:26
00:25:12
4 928
251 260 Bosiacki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 284
00:28:26
00:28:14
262
00:27:47
00:27:34
273
00:28:08
00:27:55
211
00:27:57
00:27:44
222
00:26:13
00:26:00
238
00:26:17
00:26:10
6 933
252 233 Czerwiński Jacek Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1965 M30 292
00:29:52
00:29:29


283
00:28:36
00:28:13
206
00:27:29
00:27:14
221
00:26:12
00:25:56
229
00:25:56
00:25:45
5 939
253 538 Szyperski Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1973 M30

259
00:27:40
00:27:25
275
00:28:15
00:27:57
210
00:27:42
00:27:28
229
00:26:43
00:26:27
242
00:26:37
00:26:24
5 940
254 15 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M50



285
00:28:42
00:28:22
205
00:27:25
00:27:14
224
00:26:27
00:26:14
234
00:26:04
00:25:53
4 948
255 651 Proczek Jakub Bydgoszcz 1989 M16



303
00:30:11
00:29:52
202
00:27:16
00:27:03
237
00:27:11
00:26:54
207
00:25:08
00:25:00
4 949
256 533 Węgrzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1972 M30

277
00:29:00
00:28:46
290
00:29:15
00:28:59
204
00:27:21
00:27:12
225
00:26:31
00:26:13
246
00:26:49
00:26:44
5 952
257 153 sobota jakub Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 240
00:25:51
00:25:46
238
00:26:22
00:26:09
234
00:25:33
00:25:17


241
00:27:23
00:27:06


4 953
258 626 Wiśniewski Włodzimierz Toruń SPC 1961 M50



294
00:29:20
00:29:10
199
00:26:53
00:26:48
220
00:26:03
00:25:56
241
00:26:33
00:26:22
4 954
259 34 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 286
00:28:34
00:28:26
251
00:26:54
00:26:41
269
00:27:53
00:27:46
200
00:26:58
00:26:47


253
00:27:20
00:27:12
5 973
260 31 Suchomski Marek Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 263
00:27:20
00:27:00


268
00:27:50
00:27:30
214
00:28:15
00:28:01
230
00:26:44
00:26:27


4 975
261 10 Strabel Piotr Bydgoszcz 1955 M50



258
00:26:37
00:26:18
221
00:28:50
00:28:36
235
00:26:59
00:26:41
262
00:28:00
00:27:45
4 976
262 16 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 294
00:29:56
00:29:48
266
00:28:02
00:27:53
284
00:28:40
00:28:33
217
00:28:30
00:28:19
242
00:27:28
00:27:19
258
00:27:51
00:27:45
6 983
263 266 Sendrowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 247
00:26:27
00:26:05
237
00:26:15
00:25:58


219
00:28:42
00:28:24


283
00:30:22
00:30:04
4 986
264 204 Bogusławski Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 291
00:29:35
00:29:16
258
00:27:35
00:27:26
291
00:29:17
00:28:56
213
00:28:05
00:27:53
233
00:26:54
00:26:35
295
00:33:10
00:32:53
6 995
265 128 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M30 282
00:28:15
00:27:56
260
00:27:42
00:27:26
259
00:26:57
00:26:50
233
00:30:47
00:30:40
247
00:28:34
00:28:13
264
00:28:06
00:27:59
6 999
266 379 Szymański Zbigniew Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 275
00:27:58
00:27:51




223
00:28:55
00:28:39
232
00:26:48
00:26:27
274
00:28:40
00:28:23
4 1004
267 333 Cieszyński Waldemar Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1958 M50 252
00:26:44
00:26:28
254
00:27:18
00:27:01
261
00:27:24
00:27:06


238
00:27:13
00:26:57


4 1005
268 473 Zieliński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness Club 1986 M16

267
00:28:06
00:27:52
264
00:27:35
00:27:21


231
00:26:47
00:26:35
249
00:27:04
00:26:51
4 1011
269 363 Osochocki Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 277
00:28:04
00:27:45


279
00:28:21
00:28:03
215
00:28:17
00:28:02
243
00:27:32
00:27:16


4 1014
270 605 Singer Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1984 M16



301
00:30:01
00:29:37
224
00:29:07
00:29:03
264
00:30:41
00:30:25
256
00:27:33
00:27:19
4 1045
271 505 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M30



305
00:30:21
00:30:03
228
00:29:42
00:29:42
249
00:28:41
00:28:19
266
00:28:20
00:28:08
4 1048
272 53 Synakiewicz Piotr Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1985 M16 285
00:28:33
00:28:14


280
00:28:22
00:28:00


245
00:27:51
00:27:30
251
00:27:05
00:26:50
4 1061
273 27 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ RUN Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 311
00:32:40
00:32:16
288
00:31:22
00:31:00
298
00:29:40
00:29:20
242
00:36:40
00:36:17
259
00:29:35
00:29:16
273
00:28:40
00:28:22
6 1062
274 173 Wierzbowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 299
00:31:09
00:30:51
278
00:29:14
00:29:03
304
00:30:18
00:30:02
231
00:30:21
00:30:14
255
00:29:18
00:29:15


5 1063
275 432 Wojciekiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 257
00:26:56
00:26:39
253
00:26:57
00:26:36
315
00:36:25
00:36:15


244
00:27:41
00:27:27


4 1069
276 208 Pyjos Marcin Bydgoszcz TriSpace, Bydzia Power Bike Team 1980 M16 274
00:27:58
00:27:40
268
00:28:08
00:27:55
272
00:28:06
00:27:46


256
00:29:24
00:29:07


4 1070
277 578 Szram Mirosław Białe Błota 1962 M50

285
00:30:52
00:30:35
311
00:32:18
00:31:56
234
00:30:53
00:30:38
263
00:30:23
00:30:06
288
00:30:47
00:30:32
5 1070
278 462 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M30

272
00:28:47
00:28:30
282
00:28:33
00:28:20


250
00:28:41
00:28:27
271
00:28:36
00:28:25
4 1075
279 350 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M50 297
00:30:14
00:30:06
293
00:33:14
00:32:58
302
00:30:02
00:30:00
222
00:28:55
00:28:52
268
00:31:48
00:31:48


5 1080
280 240 Jurczyk Artur Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 278
00:28:05
00:27:43
265
00:27:49
00:27:25
289
00:29:08
00:28:49


252
00:29:01
00:28:36


4 1084
281 343 Cieślik Rafał Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 303
00:31:52
00:31:26


308
00:31:13
00:30:50
218
00:28:32
00:28:13
261
00:30:05
00:29:45


4 1090
282 43 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 295
00:30:02
00:29:39
283
00:30:01
00:29:40
293
00:29:18
00:28:56
229
00:29:42
00:29:27


286
00:30:44
00:30:26
5 1091
283 500 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M50

295
00:34:41
00:34:18
313
00:34:10
00:33:46
238
00:33:37
00:33:19
267
00:31:43
00:31:33
291
00:32:30
00:32:17
5 1091
284 426 Możejko Dariusz Bydgoszcz Metalkas 1975 M30 293
00:29:53
00:29:31
273
00:28:56
00:28:38
286
00:28:50
00:28:30


240
00:27:23
00:27:06


4 1092
285 81 Graczykowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz Nad to się jadło. 1972 M30

284
00:30:40
00:30:17
296
00:29:33
00:29:03
239
00:34:30
00:34:09


281
00:29:44
00:29:26
4 1100
286 438 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M16 288
00:28:50
00:28:50
239
00:26:29
00:26:22
307
00:31:00
00:30:43




276
00:29:15
00:29:10
4 1110
287 429 Zająkała Adam Czarnowo adix 1976 M30 301
00:31:38
00:31:28
291
00:32:21
00:32:05
309
00:31:21
00:30:59


253
00:29:03
00:28:43
269
00:28:31
00:28:19
5 1114
288 397 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 305
00:31:54
00:31:33
282
00:30:01
00:29:45
295
00:29:25
00:29:10


260
00:29:44
00:29:25
277
00:29:22
00:29:08
5 1114
289 179 Ratajczak Michał Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1985 M16 312
00:32:48
00:32:24
279
00:29:21
00:29:04
306
00:30:35
00:30:12
237
00:33:35
00:33:19


294
00:32:58
00:32:40
5 1116
290 98 Pianowski Marek Bydgoszcz Biuro Inżynierii Środowiska 1958 M50 309
00:32:20
00:31:57
287
00:31:04
00:30:43
310
00:32:08
00:31:47
235
00:31:24
00:31:07


285
00:30:38
00:30:20
5 1116
291 642 Strabel Marek Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1958 M50



316
00:36:50
00:36:33
236
00:32:54
00:32:14
270
00:32:16
00:32:01
296
00:33:24
00:33:13
4 1118
292 190 Pawulski Jakub Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness 1985 M16 315
00:36:20
00:35:58
296
00:34:49
00:34:26


240
00:35:57
00:35:40
272
00:34:59
00:34:35


4 1123

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 636 Harko Paweł Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1989 M16



25
00:18:57
00:18:57


8
00:17:19
00:17:18
6
00:17:00
00:17:00
3 39
2 149 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 19
00:18:17
00:18:16


14
00:18:12
00:18:10
18
00:19:14
00:19:13




3 51
3 450 Szrajber Tomasz Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy 1983 M16 48
00:19:48
00:19:46
48
00:19:52
00:19:50




58
00:20:25
00:20:22


3 154
4 540 Laskowski Michał Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1980 M16

56
00:20:31
00:20:28
62
00:20:35
00:20:33
48
00:21:08
00:21:08




3 166
5 351 Chrustowski Mikołaj Brzoza 1994 M16 127
00:22:18
00:22:12
79
00:21:15
00:21:11
49
00:19:59
00:19:56






3 255
6 674 Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław Alpimade Team 1978 M30



126
00:22:05
00:21:55
124
00:23:24
00:23:19


136
00:21:56
00:21:50
3 386
7 609 Wyżgowski Łukasz Dobrcz 1992 M16





132
00:23:48
00:23:40
125
00:22:15
00:22:08
130
00:21:49
00:21:43
3 387
8 685 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M16





106
00:22:38
00:22:34
137
00:22:38
00:22:18
154
00:22:31
00:22:17
3 397
9 444 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 125
00:22:16
00:22:08


150
00:22:49
00:22:41




148
00:22:17
00:22:09
3 423
10 82 Krzeszewski Mateusz Janikowo 1989 M16



169
00:23:21
00:23:19
110
00:22:49
00:22:45
183
00:24:01
00:23:45


3 462
11 688 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50





169
00:25:27
00:25:15
159
00:23:10
00:22:57
155
00:22:34
00:22:26
3 483
12 72 Kinstler Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 152
00:22:50
00:22:40






169
00:23:32
00:23:21
180
00:23:24
00:23:17
3 501
13 49 Grajek Paweł Bydgoszcz KB Łapka, Aikido Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 203
00:24:22
00:24:07
173
00:23:46
00:23:36
147
00:22:43
00:22:35






3 523
14 303 Roźniakowski Paweł Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 199
00:24:05
00:23:54


202
00:24:25
00:24:08


203
00:24:56
00:24:45


3 604
15 192 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz Osowa Run Team 1974 M30 251
00:26:40
00:26:23




185
00:25:59
00:25:51
184
00:24:06
00:23:55


3 620
16 154 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 222
00:25:02
00:24:49
199
00:24:54
00:24:41






224
00:25:41
00:25:32
3 645
17 598 Krajewski Szymon Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia KRAJANKA 1986 M16



314
00:35:52
00:35:27
244
00:39:36
00:39:16


105
00:21:20
00:21:12
3 663
18 407 Będziński Maciej Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 238
00:25:44
00:25:30
195
00:24:44
00:24:36
230
00:25:19
00:25:10






3 663
19 367 Deja Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 229
00:25:14
00:24:59
218
00:25:39
00:25:28
249
00:26:08
00:25:57






3 696
20 111 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 261
00:27:15
00:26:53
217
00:25:36
00:25:19
226
00:25:15
00:24:57






3 704
21 498 GRZELAK Tadeusz Bydgoszcz 1954 M50

252
00:26:57
00:26:37
242
00:25:47
00:25:37


234
00:26:57
00:26:43


3 728
22 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30

256
00:27:27
00:27:04
274
00:28:13
00:27:50
198
00:26:53
00:26:40




3 728
23 686 Woźniak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1982 M16





226
00:29:13
00:29:09
246
00:27:52
00:27:36
260
00:27:54
00:27:39
3 732
24 11 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M16



292
00:29:18
00:28:59


236
00:27:11
00:27:03
243
00:26:40
00:26:32
3 771
25 635 Urbanowski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1993 M16 3
00:16:07
00:16:07


4
00:16:14
00:16:14






2 7
26 358 Russ Radosław Laskowice Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1996 M16 6
00:16:26
00:16:25




5
00:17:05
00:17:05




2 11
27 406 Witkowski Karol Bydgoszcz Klub Wysokogórski w Toruniu 1975 M30 12
00:17:16
00:17:16
10
00:17:22
00:17:22








2 22
28 296 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M16 14
00:17:35
00:17:35






10
00:17:26
00:17:26


2 24
29 215 Olesiak Piotr Toruń AZS UMK Toruń/ BbL Toruń 1990 M16



13
00:18:09
00:18:08
23
00:19:42
00:19:40




2 36
30 681 Lichocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1986 M16





37
00:20:32
00:20:30
36
00:19:44
00:19:40


2 73
31 453 Spychalski Waldemar Łochowice nie zrzeszony 1970 M30 45
00:19:39
00:19:37


46
00:19:56
00:19:51






2 91
32 711 Białka Adam Bydgoszcz WKB Meta Lubliniec 1982 M16







49
00:20:08
00:20:04
51
00:19:49
00:19:46
2 100
33 414 Majka Marek Świecie nie 1965 M30 67
00:20:40
00:20:36


57
00:20:14
00:20:11






2 124
34 530 Słomiński Błażej Cekcyn Cis Cekcyn 1996 M16





107
00:22:41
00:22:40


37
00:19:20
00:19:15
2 144
35 142 Debner Wojciech KORONOWO KSN Łuczniczka 1976 M30 85
00:21:09
00:21:09
81
00:21:18
00:21:15








2 166
36 649 Wilgorski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M30







85
00:21:07
00:21:01
91
00:21:01
00:21:00
2 176
37 625 Gahbler Adrian Bydgoszcz 1981 M16



119
00:21:53
00:21:51


87
00:21:09
00:21:06


2 206
38 302 Kańczewski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 3MB Run Team 1984 M16 116
00:22:01
00:21:57




97
00:22:29
00:22:29




2 213
39 567 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M30

109
00:21:53
00:21:45
109
00:21:41
00:21:39






2 218
40 668 Jedliński Janusz Osielsko Brzoza biega 1968 M30



132
00:22:11
00:22:05
111
00:22:51
00:22:46




2 243
41 237 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M50 88
00:21:15
00:21:11




164
00:25:11
00:24:52




2 252
42 38 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice / Gala24.pl TEAM 1974 M30 131
00:22:20
00:22:13
122
00:22:06
00:22:03








2 253
43 496 Kurs Jarosław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30

140
00:22:39
00:22:36






117
00:21:36
00:21:36
2 257
44 412 Król Rafał Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 183
00:23:29
00:23:14
82
00:21:21
00:21:17








2 265
45 238 Raut Wiesław Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1948 M50 132
00:22:22
00:22:14
133
00:22:19
00:22:13








2 265
46 615 Szparag Jakub Szubin 1986 M16





131
00:23:47
00:23:39
143
00:22:45
00:22:38


2 274
47 417 Biedziak Piotr Bydgoszcz Bike Puls Spin 1979 M16 149
00:22:46
00:22:37
144
00:22:47
00:22:39








2 293
48 580 WYRĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30

151
00:22:54
00:22:31






158
00:22:35
00:22:27
2 309
49 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16



207
00:24:32
00:24:17


105
00:21:42
00:21:30


2 312
50 556 Gruszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M16

141
00:22:43
00:22:37
173
00:23:26
00:23:10






2 314
51 558 kwintal krzysztof Przyłęki 1972 M30

179
00:23:53
00:23:34




154
00:23:00
00:22:48


2 333
52 503 Stodólski Przemysław Janikowo 1993 M16

152
00:22:56
00:22:39
187
00:23:54
00:23:45






2 339
53 728 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M16







185
00:24:06
00:23:49
163
00:22:52
00:22:43
2 348
54 428 Zająkała Piotr Sopot 1981 M16 194
00:23:49
00:23:39






176
00:23:41
00:23:21


2 370
55 312 Skarwecki Michał Bydgoszcz 3MB Run Team 1979 M16 92
00:21:21
00:21:17


281
00:28:33
00:26:23






2 373
56 675 Jasieniecki Rafał Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1982 M16



247
00:25:56
00:25:34
182
00:25:53
00:25:42




2 429
57 376 Tejkowski Wojciech Toruń 1988 M16 193
00:23:46
00:23:43


239
00:25:43
00:25:31






2 432
58 134 Dymek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 245
00:26:19
00:26:09
198
00:24:54
00:24:37








2 443
59 499 Maciejewski Michał Bydgoszcz 1982 M16

242
00:26:40
00:26:23




216
00:25:42
00:25:26


2 458
60 126 Ulczynski Nikodem Bydgoszcz 1997 M16







254
00:29:08
00:29:01
206
00:25:02
00:24:57
2 460
61 517 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30

257
00:27:33
00:27:14
228
00:25:16
00:25:08






2 485
62 683 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50





209
00:27:37
00:27:25


279
00:29:25
00:29:15
2 488
63 546 Nowak Ireneusz Osielsko Wilki Osielsko 1966 M30

243
00:26:41
00:26:19
253
00:26:24
00:26:01






2 496
64 194 Misterski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 268
00:27:41
00:27:16








248
00:27:01
00:26:39
2 516
65 478 Patelski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1977 M30

255
00:27:26
00:27:05
277
00:28:18
00:27:56






2 532
66 560 SIBILSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50

275
00:28:58
00:28:39
263
00:27:34
00:27:14






2 538
67 501 Robakowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1965 M30

281
00:29:55
00:29:35
276
00:28:16
00:27:55






2 557
68 265 Wolski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1983 M16 290
00:29:12
00:28:54








270
00:28:34
00:28:17
2 560
69 130 Ślaziński Adam Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 287
00:28:34
00:28:27


312
00:32:36
00:32:20






2 599
70 680 MRÓZ CEZARY WŁOCŁAWEK SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16





3
00:16:30
00:16:30




1 3
71 576 Świątkowski Tomasz Osielsko 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1986 M16



5
00:16:27
00:16:27






1 5
72 528 Domińczak Patryk Łowicz AMD NTT System 1985 M16

5
00:16:30
00:16:30








1 5
73 583 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEPŁOBUD 1975 M30

6
00:16:32
00:16:32








1 6
74 730 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Inov-8 / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M16







6
00:17:10
00:17:10


1 6
75 175 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz Glaz-bud 1979 M16 8
00:16:47
00:16:46










1 8
76 794 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ 1992 M16









12
00:17:52
00:17:51
1 12
77 665 Buś Szymon Ostromecko LKS Ostromecko 1992 M16



12
00:18:04
00:18:03






1 12
78 531 Taranowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1993 M16

15
00:18:06
00:18:03








1 15
79 757 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M16









16
00:18:16
00:18:13
1 16
80 105 Dębiński Daniel Osielsko 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1980 M16 17
00:17:54
00:17:53










1 17
81 795 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1988 M16









21
00:18:28
00:18:27
1 21
82 811 Samborski Paweł Poznań 1984 M16









25
00:18:56
00:18:55
1 25
83 562 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M16

28
00:18:58
00:18:34








1 28
84 628 Misiaszek Marek Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1983 M16



30
00:19:16
00:19:14






1 30
85 695 Łata Marcin Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M16







31
00:19:15
00:19:11


1 31
86 552 CHMURZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30

32
00:19:16
00:19:15








1 32
87 715 Kowalik Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M16







39
00:19:51
00:19:46


1 39
88 355 Szymański Maciej Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1988 M16 40
00:19:22
00:19:21










1 40
89 760 Górny Wojciech Łochowo Adamed/Trispace 1972 M30









41
00:19:26
00:19:26
1 41
90 652 Wenda Marek Sypniewo uks "center" zsckr sypniewo 1996 M16



44
00:19:53
00:19:53






1 44
91 790 Kruk Rafał Niemcz biegaj w Niemczu.pl 1973 M30









47
00:19:45
00:19:45
1 47
92 274 Dzięciołowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 47
00:19:45
00:19:40










1 47
93 422 CHMURZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 49
00:19:49
00:19:49










1 49
94 554 Sułkowski Mariusz Brzoza Biegam Bo Lubię Toruń / Brzoza biega 1983 M16

50
00:20:00
00:19:59








1 50
95 490 Żaroń Maciej Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16

51
00:20:02
00:20:01








1 51
96 480 Mrozik Adam Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1971 M30

55
00:20:16
00:20:14








1 55
97 509 Wrzosek Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1971 M30

58
00:20:31
00:20:14








1 58
98 847 Barczewski Krzysztof Niemcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1975 M30









61
00:20:04
00:20:03
1 61
99 254 Meyer Maciej Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz 1991 M16

63
00:20:46
00:20:43








1 63
100 739 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz VIII LO Bydgoszcz 1971 M30









67
00:20:14
00:20:12
1 67
101 454 Greguła Wojciech Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 M16 70
00:20:42
00:20:40










1 70
102 455 Zgorzelak Marcin Bydgoszcz BTW Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 71
00:20:44
00:20:33










1 71
103 29 Kosiński Michał Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1980 M16 72
00:20:45
00:20:42










1 72
104 662 Galla Marek Mochy rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM 1987 M16



79
00:21:00
00:20:58






1 79
105 492 Ruciński Marcin Lubostroń TEAM Ciesielski 1975 M30

83
00:21:22
00:21:07








1 83
106 466 Wiśniewski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1991 M16

84
00:21:24
00:21:15








1 84
107 2 Gronowski Michał Świecie The Runners Świecie 1970 M30



93
00:21:15
00:21:12






1 93
108 725 SCHOENWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30







93
00:21:18
00:21:12


1 93
109 443 Nalewalski Marek Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 93
00:21:24
00:21:19










1 93
110 524 Sypniewski Michał Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 M16

94
00:21:34
00:21:26








1 94
111 433 MALAK WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 97
00:21:35
00:21:29










1 97
112 52 Kamiński Tomek Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1977 M30 106
00:21:46
00:21:36










1 106
113 736 Kusiak Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M16









107
00:21:23
00:21:12
1 107
114 320 Czerwiński Michał Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1991 M16 107
00:21:47
00:21:44










1 107
115 565 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ KORONOWO 1979 M16



108
00:21:40
00:21:34






1 108
116 110 Bisiorek Robert Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1989 M16 113
00:21:55
00:21:50










1 113
117 732 Jabłoński Marcin Bydgoszcz KrysportTeam 1971 M30









122
00:21:44
00:21:42
1 122
118 65 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Bozita Team 1972 M30



123
00:22:02
00:21:59






1 123
119 751 Ożóg Jarosław Osielsko 1970 M30









125
00:21:45
00:21:41
1 125
120 191 Andrzejewski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 128
00:22:19
00:22:16










1 128
121 717 staniek marcin solec kujawski Biegacze mogą DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M16









129
00:21:49
00:21:41
1 129
122 721 ZIELIŃSKI ADAM BRZOZA 1967 M30







130
00:22:24
00:22:13


1 130
123 742 Wieczyński Patryk Toruń 1979 M16









132
00:21:51
00:21:29
1 132
124 541 Barczykowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M16

136
00:22:23
00:22:19








1 136
125 752 Kochański dariusz bukowiec 1966 M30









140
00:22:01
00:22:00
1 140
126 733 Malicki Łukasz Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1984 M16









142
00:22:10
00:22:07
1 142
127 416 Wojnowski Filip Sicienko 1988 M16 143
00:22:38
00:22:30










1 143
128 440 Rutkowski Tomasz Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 M16 146
00:22:43
00:22:27










1 146
129 585 Wnuk Radosław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M16



152
00:22:54
00:22:47






1 152
130 603 SZYMCZAK JULIAN OSTROMECKO 1997 M16



155
00:22:55
00:22:48






1 155
131 143 Skoraczewski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 155
00:22:58
00:22:44










1 155
132 601 Krzyżanowski GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M30



156
00:22:56
00:22:51






1 156
133 563 Ługowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz BIL Biega 1979 M16

157
00:23:06
00:22:56








1 157
134 372 Nowak Tomasz Bydgoszcz KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 158
00:22:59
00:22:44










1 158
135 292 Miękczyński Miłosz Zielonczyn Lupus TeaM 1983 M16 159
00:23:00
00:22:56










1 159
136 599 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M16



164
00:23:16
00:23:08






1 164
137 494 Berdowski Witold Bydgoszcz 1963 M50

164
00:23:29
00:23:11








1 164
138 410 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1989 M16 166
00:23:13
00:23:07










1 166
139 719 Kutkowski Piotr Ślesin 1991 M16







166
00:23:23
00:23:09


1 166
140 658 Kamiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1977 M30



167
00:23:20
00:23:07






1 167
141 377 pukas marek Bydgoszcz kabel Team 1979 M16 168
00:23:13
00:22:56










1 168
142 227 Śmiglewski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 169
00:23:14
00:23:02










1 169
143 553 Badowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz KSN Łuczniczka OCULUS Bydgoszcz 1962 M50

174
00:23:48
00:23:42








1 174
144 819 MALINOWSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16









176
00:23:16
00:23:08
1 176
145 17 Tuchowski Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30 177
00:23:21
00:23:06










1 177
146 713 HORODYSKI Maciej Włocławek 1955 M50







180
00:23:53
00:23:43


1 180
147 427 ZAJĄKAŁA MICHAŁ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M30 185
00:23:31
00:23:20










1 185
148 612 Badzio Andrzej Gdansk 1964 M30





186
00:26:04
00:25:55




1 186
149 614 Chwastek Karol Otomin 1964 M30





187
00:26:06
00:25:57




1 187
150 633 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M16



189
00:23:59
00:23:48






1 189
151 150 Dzierkacz Paweł Bydgoszcz Baegle Runners Team 1975 M30 192
00:23:43
00:23:23










1 192
152 550 LIGUS Maciej Bydgoszcz Eximo Extreme Team 1977 M30









193
00:24:15
00:24:00
1 193
153 710 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30







193
00:24:32
00:24:23


1 193
154 756 Gawroński Marcin Złotniki Kujawskie Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych 1995 M16









194
00:24:18
00:24:09
1 194
155 714 Ratajczyk Robert Bydgoszcz 1976 M30







200
00:24:49
00:24:36


1 200
156 720 MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1971 M30







201
00:24:52
00:24:41


1 201
157 321 Grabara Jakub Iława 1987 M16 202
00:24:17
00:24:08










1 202
158 577 Świętkowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M30

206
00:25:09
00:24:53








1 206
159 469 Deska Paweł Gdańsk Drużyna Dużej Wagi 1976 M30

207
00:25:13
00:24:50








1 207
160 511 Dumowski Krzysztof Łochowice Ból To Ściema 1966 M30

209
00:25:16
00:25:10








1 209
161 781 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16









210
00:25:14
00:25:10
1 210
162 549 JUREK KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ 1960 M50

212
00:25:23
00:25:13








1 212
163 452 Szymeczko Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 213
00:24:44
00:24:39










1 213
164 741 Wojciechowski Radosław Bydgoszcz Babylon Must Fall Runners 1982 M16









216
00:25:25
00:25:18
1 216
165 508 Szychulski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1991 M16

216
00:25:34
00:25:20








1 216
166 676 Szostak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1969 M30





216
00:28:26
00:28:19




1 216
167 765 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M30









219
00:25:28
00:25:24
1 219
168 586 SEMPECKI TOMASZ TIE RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16



220
00:25:03
00:24:49






1 220
169 653 Budziński Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1969 M30



221
00:25:04
00:25:04






1 221
170 722 Znajmiecki Marcin Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M16









223
00:25:33
00:25:20
1 223
171 545 CHWAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M16

223
00:25:49
00:25:40








1 223
172 763 Bernacki Adrian Toruń 1980 M16









225
00:25:44
00:25:31
1 225
173 618 Chojnicki Maciej Gdańsk 1964 M30





225
00:29:08
00:29:01




1 225
174 581 WEKMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW OSÓWIEC 1968 M30

227
00:25:58
00:25:35








1 227
175 261 Sadowski Rafał Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1982 M16 228
00:25:08
00:24:47










1 228
176 709 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M16







228
00:26:42
00:26:22


1 228
177 488 Dawidowicz Maciej Brzoza Pogranicznik.pl 1978 M30

229
00:26:00
00:25:40








1 229
178 114 Missima Antoni Bydgoszcz HemiSphere 1982 M16 231
00:25:25
00:25:11










1 231
179 747 Kuliński Mateusz Bydgoszcz www.malejudo.pl 1984 M16









231
00:25:57
00:25:41
1 231
180 457 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 232
00:25:27
00:25:03










1 232
181 290 Dłoniak Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 234
00:25:31
00:25:17










1 234
182 738 Olszewski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M16









237
00:26:15
00:25:59
1 237
183 723 GRELEWICZ MICHAŁ WAŁDOWO 1993 M16







239
00:27:15
00:26:59


1 239
184 678 PERZAN ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30





243
00:37:13
00:36:58




1 243
185 230 RESCHKE OSKAR Bydgoszcz b4sport 1981 M16 244
00:26:13
00:26:03










1 244
186 753 Politowski Paweł Bydgoszcz rowerybydgoszcz.pl 1992 M16









244
00:26:41
00:26:26
1 244
187 400 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M16 246
00:26:24
00:26:04










1 246
188 267 Behnke Adrian Szubin Ekozefir 1990 M16

246
00:26:44
00:26:28








1 246
189 451 Lipowicz Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 248
00:26:29
00:26:13










1 248
190 551 Iwaszko Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1979 M16

248
00:26:52
00:26:37








1 248
191 529 Domaracki Wojciech Bydgoszcz Polwell biega 1985 M16

249
00:26:53
00:26:36








1 249
192 809 BUKOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M16









250
00:27:05
00:26:49
1 250
193 702 Chojnacki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M16







251
00:28:49
00:28:32


1 251
194 693 Woniakowski Czesław bydgoszcz Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1958 M50









254
00:27:26
00:27:11
1 254
195 456 JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 255
00:26:50
00:26:26










1 255
196 441 BOHDANOWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 256
00:26:56
00:26:38










1 256
197 731 Jurkiewicz Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M16







257
00:29:26
00:29:11


1 257
198 281 Sieradzki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 258
00:27:02
00:26:46










1 258
199 782 Bazela Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30









259
00:27:52
00:27:39
1 259
200 442 MAZUR JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 M50 262
00:27:15
00:26:58










1 262
201 584 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR MYŚLĘCINEK TIE RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16



262
00:27:34
00:27:20






1 262
202 542 GAŁKA JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50

263
00:27:47
00:27:30








1 263
203 771 Tomeczek Rafał Bydgoszcz 1973 M30









263
00:28:00
00:27:50
1 263
204 572 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz Olimpiasport.pl 1992 M16

264
00:27:48
00:27:36








1 264
205 716 Iwicki Piotr Bysław 1986 M16







265
00:30:51
00:30:30


1 265
206 595 GAŃSKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK 1984 M16



266
00:27:50
00:27:32






1 266
207 696 rogulski Mariusz bydgoszcz 1973 M30







266
00:31:06
00:30:47


1 266
208 740 Wojtysiak Szymon Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M16









267
00:28:21
00:28:06
1 267
209 294 Rakowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 269
00:27:44
00:27:29










1 269
210 602 Szram Norbert Białe Błota 1989 M16



270
00:27:55
00:27:33






1 270
211 481 Woźniak Maciej Bydgoszcz Adrenaline 1991 M16

270
00:28:25
00:28:11








1 270
212 596 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M30



271
00:28:06
00:27:53






1 271
213 568 Andersohn Pawel Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

271
00:28:37
00:28:19








1 271
214 694 Chmielewski Przemysław Toruń 1988 M16







271
00:34:09
00:33:46


1 271
215 448 SZUKAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 272
00:27:57
00:27:44










1 272
216 559 Sibilski Patrycjusz Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16

276
00:28:58
00:28:39








1 276
217 50 Karczmarczyk Mateusz Inowrocław B4sport.pl 1986 M16 280
00:28:09
00:27:59










1 280
218 571 GRZELAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

280
00:29:37
00:29:17








1 280
219 579 WALCZAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ PKS "LEŚNY" 1975 M30

286
00:30:54
00:30:34








1 286
220 737 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30









287
00:30:47
00:30:29
1 287
221 594 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI FABIAN KOMASZYCE 1973 M30



288
00:29:05
00:28:46






1 288
222 799 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30









289
00:30:48
00:30:31
1 289
223 522 Wiese Szymon Mrocza 1987 M16

289
00:31:25
00:31:05








1 289
224 555 Wawrzyniak Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M16

292
00:32:25
00:32:08








1 292
225 750 Cieślik Paweł Bydgoszcz 1969 M30









292
00:32:35
00:32:21
1 292
226 796 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30









293
00:32:44
00:32:27
1 293
227 324 Łaski Damian Bydgoszcz daleko jeszcze ? 1987 M16 296
00:30:05
00:29:50










1 296
228 657 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M30



297
00:29:35
00:29:20






1 297
229 569 Kąkolewski Michał Niemcz 1975 M30

297
00:35:21
00:35:04








1 297
230 395 Piszcz Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 298
00:30:31
00:30:18










1 298
231 587 SIEDLECKI ADAM OSIELSKO TIE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M16



300
00:29:46
00:29:31






1 300
232 445 kulczewski maciej NIEMCZ Victoria Niemcz 1972 M30 300
00:31:38
00:31:21










1 300
233 393 Marchwiński Gniewojar Poznań Punkt Widzenia 1982 M16 302
00:31:41
00:31:17










1 302
234 458 DUMAZYN MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 306
00:32:03
00:31:45










1 306
235 313 Pawlicki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 307
00:32:08
00:31:54










1 307
236 263 Manthey Marek Maksymilianowo PTS Gwardia 1971 M30 308
00:32:13
00:31:59










1 308
237 381 Simiński Ryszard Niemcz 1952 M50 310
00:32:28
00:32:14










1 310
238 331 Holka Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz nie dogonicie mnie ! 1977 M30 313
00:34:10
00:33:45










1 313
239 353 Chilewski Marek Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1986 M16 314
00:34:16
00:33:52










1 314
240 220 Wawrzyniak Michał Solec Kujawski San Escobar Triathlon Team 1979 M16 316
00:36:39
00:36:14










1 316
241 415 LEDWOROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1968 M30 317
00:39:04
00:38:43










1 317

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni