z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:45 00:15:45
4 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
6 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:39 00:16:39
7 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:42 00:16:43
8 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:10 00:17:12
9 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
10 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
11 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
12 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
13 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:26 00:17:29
14 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:32 00:17:33
15 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
16 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:44 00:17:45
17 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
18 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:55 00:17:58
19 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
20 410 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:18:01 00:18:06
21 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
22 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:12 00:18:13
23 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
24 254 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
25 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
26 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
27 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
28 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
29 75 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
30 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:18:35 00:18:37
31 492 RUIZ CANO LUIS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
32 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
33 1128 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
34 473 SIEMION ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN LOTTO 1985 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
35 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
36 1251 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław KEEEPER / TRISPACE 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
37 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
38 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
39 234 PIASECKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz CZWS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:19:12 00:19:13
40 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
41 398 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:17
42 300 SADECKI KAROL Chełmno CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
43 1097 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
44 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
45 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
46 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
47 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
48 330 SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz LTT LIPUSZ 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:45
49 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
50 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:54
51 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:20:55
52 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:20:59
53 104 ALI KHADDOUR ALEX Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:57
54 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:57
55 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
56 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
57 115 IGNACZAK JAREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
58 359 KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW Toruń 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:20:06
59 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
60 387 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:20:04 00:20:10
61 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:16
62 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
63 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:23
64 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:21:39
65 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:17
66 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
67 191 TOKARSKI BARTOSZ Toruń SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
68 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
69 173 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz CENTRUM DOKTRYN I SZKOLENIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH 1966 M50 00:20:15 00:21:46
70 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:22
71 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:21:51
72 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:20:18 00:20:26
73 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
74 448 FĄS BARTOSZ Łobżenica JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
75 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:20 00:20:25
76 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
77 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:29 00:20:33
78 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
79 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
80 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
81 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
82 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
83 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:22:11
84 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:44 00:20:52
85 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:44 00:20:56
86 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
87 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:22:26
88 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:56
89 423 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:20:57
90 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:11
91 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:22:34
92 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
93 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
94 460 GRUSZCZYŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWYTEAM 1999 M16 00:21:08 00:21:14
95 461 GRUSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWY TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
96 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:21:12 00:22:49
97 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:14 00:21:24
98 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:22:49
99 285 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:22:50
100 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
101 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
102 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
103 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:23:03
104 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:21:25 00:23:12
105 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:23:01
106 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:30 00:21:36
107 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:21:39
108 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:23:07
109 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:34 00:21:40
110 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:35 00:21:44
111 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
112 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:51
113 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
114 311 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:23:14
115 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:23:14
116 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:15
117 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
118 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:21:54
119 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
120 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
121 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
122 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:23:19
123 388 OLECHNOWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SM BUDOWLANI 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:24:49
124 1204 BABSKI MARIUSZ Wiele KUJAVIA3TEMA 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
125 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
126 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:21:49 00:21:53
127 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:49 00:23:25
128 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
129 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:23:26
130 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:23:30
131 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:56 00:23:32
132 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:04
133 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:23:32
134 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:57 00:23:30
135 87 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz VELO BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
136 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:23:33
137 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:23:34
138 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:25:06
139 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:23:36
140 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
141 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:23:38
142 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
143 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:15
144 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:16
145 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:06
146 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:23:40
147 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:22:20
148 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:09 00:22:14
149 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:24:08
150 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
151 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
152 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:49
153 440 KAŁEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:23:53
154 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
155 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:52
156 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
157 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:23:51
158 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:19 00:23:51
159 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:19 00:22:29
160 41 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
161 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
162 1188 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
163 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:23:59
164 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
165 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
166 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
167 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:24:03
168 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:46
169 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:25:48
170 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:23
171 61 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K30 00:22:47 00:24:22
172 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:24:27
173 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:24:25
174 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
175 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:22:53 00:24:34
176 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:28
177 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:57 00:24:34
178 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:24:36
179 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:24:36
180 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osielsko 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:34
181 351 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:24:33
182 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:10
183 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:24:37
184 1169 MACIĄGA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:40
185 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:39
186 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:41
187 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:24:39
188 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:23:05 00:24:38
189 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:24:46
190 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:52
191 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
192 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:23:07 00:24:40
193 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:44
194 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:41
195 224 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:24:43
196 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
197 477
1331*
GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:23:12 00:24:49
198 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:16 00:25:08
199 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:24:48
200 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:33
201 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:24:49
202 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:52
203 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:25:17
204 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:54
205 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:22 00:26:22
206 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:23 00:25:00
207 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:26:27
208 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:25 00:25:02
209 185 CHMARA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:26:30
210 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:05
211 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:25:13
212 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:25:10
213 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:25:21
214 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:34 00:26:35
215 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:25:15
216 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:25:35
217 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:25:13
218 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:25:14
219 253 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:17
220 1307 PASTWA DONATA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 00:23:43 00:25:15
221 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:25:18
222 385 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:55
223 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:26:50
224 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:25:20
225 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:24:06
226 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:23:48 00:26:51
227 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:25:20
228 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:25:39
229 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:25:33
230 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:25:30
231 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:52 00:26:59
232 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:31
233 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:43
234 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:27
235 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:26:55
236 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:37
237 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:11
238 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:25:36
239 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:38
240 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:24:00 00:27:06
241 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:01 00:27:06
242 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:01 00:25:35
243 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią ZS19TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:02 00:27:07
244 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:25:53
245 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:25:59
246 392 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:39
247 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:08 00:24:28
248 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:50
249 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:25:43
250 481 BARTOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:27:21
251 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
252 1064 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:27:20
253 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:26:08
254 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:25:55
255 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:26:08
256 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:24:20 00:25:56
257 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:21 00:27:23
258 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:26:17
259 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:26:03
260 1048 HORYD JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1978 K30 00:24:22 00:24:37
261 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:27:25
262 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:25:57
263 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:26:06
264 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:26:10
265 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:31 00:26:12
266 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:32 00:26:05
267 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:24:33 00:27:36
268 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:33 00:27:35
269 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:27:43
270 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:26:16
271 244 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:26:14
272 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:21
273 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:41 00:26:23
274 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:24:43 00:26:18
275 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:43 00:26:23
276 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:26:24
277 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:24:46 00:27:57
278 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:24:49 00:27:57
279 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:24:55
280 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:34
281 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:26:28
282 230 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:32
283 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:27:59
284 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:52 00:26:35
285 1242 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:31
286 435 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:27:58
287 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:26:43
288 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUNLOTTO BYDOSTIO 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:26:45
289 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:26:44
290 1202 WOŹNY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz D1BLOG 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:26:47
291 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:25:00 00:26:38
292 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:28:09
293 1254 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:28:07
294 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:25:04 00:27:01
295 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:44
296 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:51
297 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:56
298 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:04
299 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:12 00:27:05
300 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:12 00:27:06
301 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:02
302 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:28:16
303 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:28:15
304 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:27:04
305 1153 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz AMS TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:26:50
306 483
1329*
STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:26:50
307 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:26:47
308 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:07
309 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:17 00:28:21
310 374 MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA HMM 1981 K30 00:25:17 00:27:15
311 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:28:21
312 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:25:18 00:27:06
313 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:20 00:28:27
314 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:28:28
315 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:22 00:28:32
316 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:23 00:27:11
317 1056 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:27:02
318 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:25 00:27:13
319 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:28:33
320 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:14
321 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:27:12
322 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:25:34 00:27:17
323 85 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:28:57
324 1272 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:28:41
325 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:25:35 00:27:10
326 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:37 00:28:41
327 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:28:50
328 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:25:39 00:28:50
329 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:27:27
330 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:25:54
331 350 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:25:48 00:28:53
332 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:28:50
333 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:49 00:27:39
334 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:51 00:28:54
335 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:28:58
336 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:29:09
337 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:25:56 00:29:02
338 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:57 00:29:02
339 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:57 00:29:06
340 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:58 00:29:06
341 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:29:13
342 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:30:32
343 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:00 00:29:03
344 222 GROBELNA MONIKA Kobylarnia 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:27:38
345 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:29:11
346 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:29:05
347 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:29:17
348 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:26:02 00:27:39
349 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
350 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:26:05 00:29:07
351 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:29:40
352 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:08 00:29:17
353 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:09 00:29:18
354 282 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:27:52
355 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:11 00:29:31
356 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:26:12 00:29:21
357 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:29:17
358 333 HANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:29:20
359 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:29:24
360 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:28:09
361 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:19 00:29:28
362 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:28:09
363 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:20 00:29:22
364 1166 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:22 00:29:33
365 29 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:24 00:28:03
366 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:28:11
367 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:29:33
368 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:29:32
369 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:29:41
370 320 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:34 00:29:43
371 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:29:38
372 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:31:18
373 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:31:10
374 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:28:31
375 82 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:29:56
376 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:29:53
377 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:26:44 00:29:55
378 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:29:56
379 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:28:34
380 408 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:26:58
381 358 TOMCZAK KRZYSIA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:45 00:28:32
382 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:45 00:29:56
383 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:47 00:29:56
384 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:28:36
385 400 JEZIORSKA MAGDALENA Chełmno 1995 K20 00:26:48 00:28:22
386 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:31:29
387 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:30:06
388 1264 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1990 K20 00:26:50 00:31:27
389 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:30:07
390 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:30:07
391 151 TOMCZAK SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:30:02
392 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:28:36
393 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:58 00:30:05
394 325 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:28:59
395 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:30:16
396 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz MASAKRYCZNY TEAM WUJKA PORADY 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:30:19
397 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:30:25
398 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:30:15
399 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:09 00:30:13
400 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:27:10 00:30:16
401 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:12 00:30:17
402 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:31:46
403 127 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:29:09
404 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:19 00:29:06
405 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:30:22
406 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:30:22
407 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:27:22 00:30:24
408 158 KWIATKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BEAGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:22 00:32:04
409 459 BIERNACKA ANNA bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:30:26
410 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:23 00:29:08
411 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:19
412 155 JANKOWIAK-GOŁATA KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:30:27
413 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:24 00:29:19
414 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M. Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:32:00
415 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:27:29 00:30:30
416 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz SKLEP DLA AKTYWNYCH WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:29:25
417 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:30:47
418 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:30:44
419 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:30:35
420 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:30:46
421 296 WYRWAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1977 K40 00:27:34 00:30:53
422 78 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:35 00:30:58
423 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:35 00:29:30
424 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:29:20
425 67 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:41 00:29:28
426 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:42 00:30:52
427 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:51
428 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:30:57
429 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:30:51
430 491 STASIAK KAROL DANKOWO 1984 M30 00:27:46 00:30:54
431 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:32:40
432 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:27:52 00:32:29
433 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:54 00:30:58
434 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:29:49
435 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:27:55 00:31:06
436 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:55 00:32:38
437 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:31:00
438 1234 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:31:18
439 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:32:42
440 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:31:08
441 1222 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:31:17
442 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:28:00 00:31:04
443 1131 STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BIEGNĘ PO KEBABA 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:31:19
444 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:03 00:31:18
445 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:04 00:32:44
446 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:29:49
447 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:08 00:31:22
448 18 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:28:13 00:31:28
449 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:18 00:31:35
450 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:32:57
451 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:20 00:33:00
452 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:31:33
453 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:22 00:31:31
454 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:31:33
455 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:33:08
456 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:28:25 00:31:38
457 129 ZAGÓRSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:28:31 00:31:39
458 228 JAROCKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:32 00:31:52
459 327 MARSZELSKA-FOSS DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:31:42
460 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:28:33 00:31:42
461 55 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:28:34 00:31:51
462 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:31:43
463 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:35 00:31:49
464 54 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:36 00:31:53
465 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:33:13
466 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:47
467 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:31:55
468 1149 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:50
469 446 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:33:20
470 315 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:33:24
471 1275 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:28:49 00:33:27
472 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:32:08
473 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:52 00:32:01
474 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:32:03
475 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:30:42
476 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:32:02
477 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:58 00:33:32
478 65 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:29:02 00:33:38
479 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:33:38
480 417 BOROWSKA KATARZYNA bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:33:42
481 1233 LEOCHA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:33:47
482 247 LEOCHA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:33:48
483 1216 LORBIECKI MATEUSZ Tuchola TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:30:48
484 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:13 00:32:24
485 308 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:34
486 1015 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:32:27
487 467 ZAJAC MARCIN Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1975 M40 00:29:15 00:32:34
488 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:32:27
489 275 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:17 00:32:30
490 1162 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:29:20 00:32:35
491 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:34:12
492 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:28 00:32:35
493 441 NUNZEK ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 00:29:30 00:32:36
494 488 KAMIŃSKA ADA Malbork 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:34:09
495 332 NAROŻNIAK JUSTYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:29:31 00:32:37
496 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:32 00:34:06
497 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Grudziądz 1985 K30 00:29:33 00:32:37
498 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:39
499 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:29:35 00:32:46
500 69 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:32:55
501 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:40 00:32:48
502 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:43 00:32:50
503 476 RUTECKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:32:56
504 474 RUTECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:32:56
505 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:29:44 00:34:25
506 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:44 00:34:25
507 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:34:18
508 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:46 00:34:29
509 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:19
510 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:32:58
511 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:51 00:34:24
512 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:51 00:34:28
513 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:29:52 00:34:36
514 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:53 00:33:09
515 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:56 00:34:31
516 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:29:57 00:34:34
517 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:34:36
518 206 KOZICKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:33:21
519 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:29:59 00:33:21
520 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:30:01 00:33:15
521 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:01 00:34:41
522 53 LORCZAK ŁUKASZ Łochowo 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:34:46
523 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:30:09 00:34:45
524 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:12 00:34:57
525 180 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH W BYDGOSZCZY 1999 K16 00:30:14 00:32:08
526 179 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:15 00:32:09
527 157 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:30:20 00:33:38
528 271 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Miasteczko krajeńskie 1988 M20 00:30:20 00:33:33
529 86 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:34:59
530 1293 DERON ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1989 M20 00:30:23 00:35:01
531 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:30:24 00:35:05
532 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:31 00:35:12
533 1167 SKÓRCZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 00:30:31 00:35:13
534 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:31 00:33:42
535 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:35:13
536 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR 1976 M40 00:30:38 00:33:46
537 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:43 00:35:17
538 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:30:43 00:34:01
539 307 PONICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:30:44 00:35:20
540 1280 BURDZIŃSKA ANNA Niemcz 1992 K20 00:30:46 00:35:26
541 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:30:46 00:34:02
542 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:34:00
543 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:35:28
544 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:30:47 00:35:28
545 316 MALCHERCZYK ESTERA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:47 00:35:25
546 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:49 00:35:25
547 252 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:30:52 00:35:27
548 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:35:35
549 139 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K40 00:31:03 00:34:13
550 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:04 00:35:45
551 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:31:07 00:34:20
552 84 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA Osielsko 1970 K40 00:31:09 00:35:47
553 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:31:09 00:35:48
554 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:31:09 00:35:48
555 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:11 00:35:52
556 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:35:54
557 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:31:14 00:35:52
558 1321 STAROSTECKA JOANNA Suchatówka 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:35:52
559 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:34:27
560 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:16 00:36:02
561 470 KLAWITTER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:35:56
562 355 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:31:17 00:35:51
563 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:35:56
564 1148 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:18 00:35:57
565 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:18 00:35:58
566 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:35:58
567 226 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:35:59
568 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:24 00:34:46
569 233 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:34:31
570 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:31:25 00:36:03
571 1173 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:31:26 00:34:51
572 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:36:08
573 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:31:28 00:36:07
574 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:31:30 00:34:42
575 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:35:10
576 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:31:38 00:36:13
577 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:36:17
578 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:36:21
579 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:31:43 00:36:21
580 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:35:02
581 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:31:48 00:36:34
582 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:54 00:35:02
583 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:36:35
584 482 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:32:05 00:36:51
585 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:32:08 00:36:43
586 394 CIBA DARIA Dobrcz 1994 K20 00:32:09 00:36:52
587 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:32:14 00:36:58
588 229 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:32:25 00:35:29
589 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:32:27 00:37:13
590 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:40 00:35:48
591 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:37:26
592 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:52 00:37:31
593 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:32:54 00:37:29
594 427 KURDELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:32:57 00:37:32
595 175 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:32:59 00:36:12
596 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:36:15
597 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:33:05 00:36:17
598 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:33:12 00:37:49
599 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:24 00:36:32
600 310 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:38:17
601 1116 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K30 00:33:35 00:38:18
602 451 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE 66 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:38:25
603 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:33:44 00:38:23
604 42 GIERJATOWICZ MARIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:44 00:38:20
605 1265 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:33:44 00:38:21
606 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:33:45 00:37:08
607 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:49 00:37:07
608 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:38:28
609 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:33:56 00:38:37
610 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:38:33
611 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:11 00:38:54
612 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:34:12 00:37:29
613 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:14 00:37:20
614 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:38:56
615 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:34:18 00:38:58
616 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:34:26 00:39:06
617 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:38 00:39:14
618 472 SKOPOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZDROWIA HERBA 1977 K40 00:34:44 00:39:19
619 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:11 00:38:18
620 35 SIERADZKA PAULINA Koronowo 1983 K30 00:35:11 00:39:53
621 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:35:12 00:39:53
622 471 CHWIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:24 00:40:07
623 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:35:30 00:40:16
624 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:35:32 00:40:16
625 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:35:33 00:40:10
626 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:49 00:40:34
627 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:36:12 00:40:53
628 390 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:36:16 00:40:49
629 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:36:20 00:39:33
630 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:36:29 00:36:39
631 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:36:36 00:41:20
632 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:41:20
633 466 KALINOWSKA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
634 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:37:40 00:41:02
635 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:37:41 00:41:02
636 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:37:49 00:42:26
637 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:37:51 00:42:26
638 1151 LESZCZYNSKA JOANNA Niemcz 1985 K30 00:38:13 00:42:55
639 1161 LOOSE ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:38:13 00:42:55
640 342 APPEL JERZY BYDGOSZCZ GOSIR OSIELSKO 1946 M60 00:39:36 00:44:23
641 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:42:06 00:46:53
642 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:03 00:47:52
643 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:43:04 00:47:52
644 366 CHYREK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:45:26 00:50:17
645 1200 PERLIK EWA Zielonka TADMAX 1956 K60 00:45:28 00:50:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni