Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:10 00:17:12
2 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:26 00:17:29
3 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:32 00:17:33
4 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
5 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
6 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
7 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
8 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
9 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
10 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:20:55
11 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
12 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
13 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:21:39
14 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
15 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:44 00:20:52
16 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:44 00:20:56
17 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:11
18 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
19 461 GRUSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWY TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
20 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
21 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:23:07
22 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:23:14
23 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
24 388 OLECHNOWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SM BUDOWLANI 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:24:49
25 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:23:30
26 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:04
27 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:23:32
28 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:25:06
29 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:23:36
30 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
31 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
32 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:16
33 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:06
34 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:22:20
35 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:49
36 440 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:23:53
37 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
38 1188 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
39 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
40 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
41 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
42 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:24:25
43 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:28
44 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:34
45 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:24:37
46 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:24:39
47 224 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:24:43
48 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:24:48
49 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:25:17
50 185 CHMARA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:26:30
51 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:25:13
52 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:25:21
53 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:25:15
54 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:25:13
55 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:25:18
56 385 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:55
57 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:27
58 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:26:55
59 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:11
60 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:01 00:27:06
61 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:25:59
62 392 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:39
63 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:50
64 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:25:43
65 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
66 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:26:08
67 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:26:17
68 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:27:25
69 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:25:57
70 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:26:06
71 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:21
72 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:26:24
73 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:24:55
74 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:34
75 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:27:59
76 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUNLOTTO BYDOSTIO 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:26:45
77 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:26:44
78 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:44
79 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:56
80 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:04
81 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:02
82 1153 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz AMS TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:26:50
83 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:28:21
84 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:28:28
85 1272 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:28:41
86 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:27:27
87 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:25:54
88 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:28:50
89 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:28:58
90 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:29:09
91 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:25:56 00:29:02
92 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:29:13
93 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:20 00:29:22
94 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:29:41
95 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:29:38
96 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:29:53
97 408 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:26:58
98 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:30:07
99 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:58 00:30:05
100 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:30:25
101 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz SKLEP DLA AKTYWNYCH WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:29:25
102 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:51
103 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:30:51
104 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:31:00
105 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:08 00:31:22
106 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:31:33
107 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:31:33
108 1149 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:50
109 446 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:33:20
110 315 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:33:24
111 467 ZAJAC MARCIN Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1975 M40 00:29:15 00:32:34
112 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:29:35 00:32:46
113 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:51 00:34:28
114 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:29:52 00:34:36
115 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:53 00:33:09
116 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:01 00:34:41
117 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:12 00:34:57
118 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR 1976 M40 00:30:38 00:33:46
119 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:35:56
120 1148 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:18 00:35:57
121 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:35:58
122 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:31:25 00:36:03
123 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:31:48 00:36:34
124 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:32:54 00:37:29
125 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:35:12 00:39:53
126 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:35:30 00:40:16
127 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:35:32 00:40:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni