Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:44 00:17:45
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:12 00:18:13
3 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:29 00:20:33
4 423 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:20:57
5 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:14 00:21:24
6 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:57 00:23:30
7 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:09 00:22:14
8 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:19 00:22:29
9 41 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
10 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:46
11 61 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K30 00:22:47 00:24:22
12 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:24:36
13 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
14 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:22 00:26:22
15 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:25 00:25:02
16 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:25:10
17 1307 PASTWA DONATA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 00:23:43 00:25:15
18 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:25:20
19 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:52 00:26:59
20 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:24:00 00:27:06
21 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią ZS19TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:02 00:27:07
22 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:25:53
23 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:24:20 00:25:56
24 1048 HORYD JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1978 K30 00:24:22 00:24:37
25 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:26:10
26 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:32 00:26:05
27 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:24:33 00:27:36
28 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:33 00:27:35
29 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:26:16
30 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:41 00:26:23
31 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:24:43 00:26:18
32 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:24:49 00:27:57
33 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:26:28
34 435 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:27:58
35 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:25:00 00:26:38
36 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:28:09
37 1254 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:28:07
38 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:25:04 00:27:01
39 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:12 00:27:05
40 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:28:16
41 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:28:15
42 483
1329*
STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:26:50
43 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:07
44 374 MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA HMM 1981 K30 00:25:17 00:27:15
45 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:25:18 00:27:06
46 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:20 00:28:27
47 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:23 00:27:11
48 1056 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:27:02
49 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:25 00:27:13
50 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:28:33
51 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:14
52 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:27:12
53 85 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:28:57
54 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:37 00:28:41
55 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:25:39 00:28:50
56 222 GROBELNA MONIKA Kobylarnia 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:27:38
57 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:29:40
58 282 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:27:52
59 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:29:17
60 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:28:09
61 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:29:33
62 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:31:18
63 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:31:10
64 82 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:29:56
65 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:26:44 00:29:55
66 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:29:56
67 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:28:34
68 358 TOMCZAK KRZYSIA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:45 00:28:32
69 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:45 00:29:56
70 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:28:36
71 400 JEZIORSKA MAGDALENA Chełmno 1995 K20 00:26:48 00:28:22
72 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:30:06
73 1264 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1990 K20 00:26:50 00:31:27
74 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:30:07
75 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:28:36
76 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:09 00:30:13
77 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:12 00:30:17
78 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:31:46
79 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:19 00:29:06
80 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:30:22
81 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:30:22
82 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:27:22 00:30:24
83 158 KWIATKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BEAGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:22 00:32:04
84 459 BIERNACKA ANNA bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:30:26
85 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:19
86 155 JANKOWIAK-GOŁATA KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:30:27
87 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:24 00:29:19
88 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:27:29 00:30:30
89 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:30:47
90 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:30:35
91 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:30:46
92 296 WYRWAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1977 K40 00:27:34 00:30:53
93 78 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:35 00:30:58
94 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:35 00:29:30
95 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:29:20
96 67 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:41 00:29:28
97 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:54 00:30:58
98 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:55 00:32:38
99 1234 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:31:18
100 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:31:08
101 1222 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:31:17
102 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:03 00:31:18
103 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:04 00:32:44
104 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:29:49
105 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:18 00:31:35
106 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:20 00:33:00
107 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:22 00:31:31
108 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:33:08
109 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:28:25 00:31:38
110 327 MARSZELSKA-FOSS DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:31:42
111 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:28:33 00:31:42
112 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:31:43
113 54 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:36 00:31:53
114 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:33:13
115 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:31:55
116 1275 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:28:49 00:33:27
117 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:32:03
118 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:30:42
119 65 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:29:02 00:33:38
120 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:33:38
121 417 BOROWSKA KATARZYNA bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:33:42
122 247 LEOCHA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:33:48
123 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:13 00:32:24
124 308 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:34
125 1015 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:32:27
126 275 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:17 00:32:30
127 1162 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:29:20 00:32:35
128 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:34:12
129 441 NUNZEK ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 00:29:30 00:32:36
130 488 KAMIŃSKA ADA Malbork 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:34:09
131 332 NAROŻNIAK JUSTYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:29:31 00:32:37
132 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:33 00:32:37
133 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:39
134 69 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:32:55
135 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:40 00:32:48
136 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:43 00:32:50
137 474 RUTECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:32:56
138 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:29:44 00:34:25
139 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:44 00:34:25
140 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:34:18
141 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:19
142 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:32:58
143 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:56 00:34:31
144 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:34:36
145 206 KOZICKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:33:21
146 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:30:01 00:33:15
147 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:30:09 00:34:45
148 180 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH W BYDGOSZCZY 1999 K16 00:30:14 00:32:08
149 157 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:30:20 00:33:38
150 86 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:34:59
151 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:31 00:35:12
152 1167 SKÓRCZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 00:30:31 00:35:13
153 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:31 00:33:42
154 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:35:13
155 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:30:43 00:34:01
156 1280 BURDZIŃSKA ANNA Niemcz 1992 K20 00:30:46 00:35:26
157 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:30:46 00:34:02
158 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:35:28
159 316 MALCHERCZYK ESTERA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:47 00:35:25
160 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:49 00:35:25
161 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:35:35
162 139 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K40 00:31:03 00:34:13
163 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:04 00:35:45
164 84 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA Osielsko 1970 K40 00:31:09 00:35:47
165 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:31:09 00:35:48
166 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:31:09 00:35:48
167 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:11 00:35:52
168 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:35:54
169 1321 STAROSTECKA JOANNA Łochowo 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:35:52
170 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:34:27
171 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:16 00:36:02
172 470 KLAWITTER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:35:56
173 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:18 00:35:58
174 226 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:35:59
175 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:24 00:34:46
176 233 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:34:31
177 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:31:28 00:36:07
178 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:31:30 00:34:42
179 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:35:10
180 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:36:17
181 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:36:21
182 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:31:43 00:36:21
183 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:35:02
184 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:54 00:35:02
185 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:36:35
186 482 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:32:05 00:36:51
187 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:32:08 00:36:43
188 394 CIBA DARIA Dobrcz 1994 K20 00:32:09 00:36:52
189 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:32:14 00:36:58
190 229 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:32:25 00:35:29
191 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:32:27 00:37:13
192 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:40 00:35:48
193 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:37:26
194 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:52 00:37:31
195 427 KURDELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:32:57 00:37:32
196 175 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:32:59 00:36:12
197 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:36:15
198 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:33:05 00:36:17
199 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:24 00:36:32
200 310 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:38:17
201 1116 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K30 00:33:35 00:38:18
202 451 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE 66 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:38:25
203 42 GIERJATOWICZ MARIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:44 00:38:20
204 1265 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:33:44 00:38:21
205 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:33:45 00:37:08
206 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:49 00:37:07
207 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:38:28
208 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:33:56 00:38:37
209 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:38:33
210 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:11 00:38:54
211 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:34:12 00:37:29
212 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:14 00:37:20
213 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:38:56
214 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:34:18 00:38:58
215 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:34:26 00:39:06
216 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:38 00:39:14
217 472 SKOPOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZDROWIA HERBA 1977 K40 00:34:44 00:39:19
218 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:11 00:38:18
219 35 SIERADZKA PAULINA Koronowo 1983 K30 00:35:11 00:39:53
220 471 CHWIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:24 00:40:07
221 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:35:33 00:40:10
222 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:49 00:40:34
223 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:36:12 00:40:53
224 390 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:36:16 00:40:49
225 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:36:20 00:39:33
226 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:36:36 00:41:20
227 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:41:20
228 466 KALINOWSKA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
229 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:37:40 00:41:02
230 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:37:49 00:42:26
231 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:37:51 00:42:26
232 1151 LESZCZYNSKA JOANNA Niemcz 1985 K30 00:38:13 00:42:55
233 1161 LOOSE ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:38:13 00:42:55
234 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:03 00:47:52
235 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:43:04 00:47:52
236 366 CHYREK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:45:26 00:50:17
237 1200 PERLIK EWA Zielonka TADMAX 1956 K60 00:45:28 00:50:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni