Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
2 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
3 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
4 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
5 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:55 00:17:58
6 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
7 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
8 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
9 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
10 492 RUIZ CANO LUIS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
11 1128 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
12 473 SIEMION ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN LOTTO 1985 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
13 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
14 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
15 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
16 1097 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
17 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
18 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
19 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
20 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
21 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:54
22 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Maksymilianowo GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:20:59
23 104 ALI KHADDOUR ALEX Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:57
24 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
25 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
26 115 IGNACZAK JAREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
27 359 KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW Toruń 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:20:06
28 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:16
29 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:23
30 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:17
31 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
32 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:22
33 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
34 448 FĄS BARTOSZ Łobżenica JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
35 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
36 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
37 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
38 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
39 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
40 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:22:11
41 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
42 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:22:26
43 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:56
44 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:22:34
45 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:22:49
46 285 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:22:50
47 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
48 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
49 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:23:03
50 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:23:01
51 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
52 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:51
53 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
54 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:15
55 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
56 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
57 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
58 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:23:19
59 1204 BABSKI MARIUSZ Wiele KUJAVIA3TEMA 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
60 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
61 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
62 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:23:26
63 87 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz VELO BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
64 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:23:33
65 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:23:34
66 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:23:38
67 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:15
68 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:24:08
69 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
70 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
71 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
72 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:52
73 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
74 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:23:51
75 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:23:59
76 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:24:03
77 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:25:48
78 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:23
79 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
80 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:24:36
81 351 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:24:33
82 1169 MACIĄGA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:40
83 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:52
84 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
85 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:44
86 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:41
87 477
1331*
GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:23:12 00:24:49
88 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:33
89 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:54
90 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:23 00:25:00
91 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:05
92 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:25:35
93 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:25:14
94 253 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:17
95 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:26:50
96 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:25:20
97 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:25:33
98 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:43
99 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:37
100 481 BARTOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:27:21
101 1064 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:27:20
102 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:25:55
103 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:27:43
104 244 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:26:14
105 230 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:32
106 1242 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:31
107 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:26:43
108 1202 WOŹNY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz D1BLOG 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:26:47
109 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:51
110 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:27:04
111 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:26:47
112 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:28:50
113 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:30:32
114 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:29:11
115 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:29:05
116 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:29:17
117 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
118 333 HANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:29:20
119 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:29:24
120 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:28:09
121 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:28:11
122 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:29:32
123 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:28:31
124 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:31:29
125 325 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:28:59
126 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:30:16
127 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz MASAKRYCZNY TEAM WUJKA PORADY 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:30:19
128 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:30:15
129 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:27:10 00:30:16
130 127 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:29:09
131 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:30:44
132 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:30:57
133 491 STASIAK KAROL DANKOWO 1984 M30 00:27:46 00:30:54
134 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:32:40
135 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:29:49
136 1131 STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BIEGNĘ PO KEBABA 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:31:19
137 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:32:57
138 55 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:28:34 00:31:51
139 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:47
140 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:32:08
141 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:32:02
142 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:58 00:33:32
143 1233 LEOCHA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:33:47
144 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:28 00:32:35
145 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:32 00:34:06
146 476 RUTECKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:32:56
147 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:29:46 00:34:29
148 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:29:59 00:33:21
149 53 LORCZAK ŁUKASZ Łochowo 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:34:46
150 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:34:00
151 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:30:47 00:35:28
152 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:31:07 00:34:20
153 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:31:14 00:35:52
154 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:36:08
155 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:33:12 00:37:49
156 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:33:44 00:38:23
157 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:37:41 00:41:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni