Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:12 00:18:13
2 423 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:20:57
3 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:57 00:23:30
4 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:19 00:22:29
5 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:25 00:25:02
6 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:32 00:26:05
7 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:33 00:27:35
8 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:28:16
9 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:28:15
10 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:23 00:27:11
11 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:27:12
12 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:25:39 00:28:50
13 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:29:17
14 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:29:33
15 82 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:29:56
16 400 JEZIORSKA MAGDALENA Chełmno 1995 K20 00:26:48 00:28:22
17 1264 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1990 K20 00:26:50 00:31:27
18 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:31:46
19 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:30:35
20 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:04 00:32:44
21 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:18 00:31:35
22 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:22 00:31:31
23 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:33:08
24 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:28:33 00:31:42
25 1015 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:32:27
26 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:34:18
27 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:19
28 1280 BURDZIŃSKA ANNA Niemcz 1992 K20 00:30:46 00:35:26
29 316 MALCHERCZYK ESTERA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:47 00:35:25
30 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:31:09 00:35:48
31 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:16 00:36:02
32 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:24 00:34:46
33 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:31:48 00:35:02
34 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:54 00:35:02
35 394 CIBA DARIA Dobrcz 1994 K20 00:32:09 00:36:52
36 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:33:05 00:36:17
37 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:24 00:36:32
38 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:38:33
39 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:14 00:37:20
40 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:34:18 00:38:58
41 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:34:26 00:39:06
42 1161 LOOSE ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:38:13 00:42:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni