Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
4 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
5 410 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:18:01 00:18:06
6 254 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
7 75 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
8 1251 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Smolec KEEEPER / TRISPACE 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
9 398 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:17
10 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
11 330 SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz LTT LIPUSZ 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:45
12 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:57
13 387 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:20:04 00:20:10
14 191 TOKARSKI BARTOSZ Toruń SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
15 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
16 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:21:51
17 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
18 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:21:12 00:22:49
19 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:21:39
20 311 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:23:14
21 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:21:54
22 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:21:49 00:21:53
23 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:23:40
24 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:24:27
25 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:10
26 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:39
27 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:41
28 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:23:05 00:24:38
29 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:24:46
30 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:24:49
31 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:52
32 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:26:27
33 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:25:30
34 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:31
35 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:25:36
36 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:38
37 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:26:08
38 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:26:03
39 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:31 00:26:12
40 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:12 00:27:06
41 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:17 00:28:21
42 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:22 00:28:32
43 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:25:34 00:27:17
44 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:57 00:29:02
45 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:11 00:29:31
46 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:26:12 00:29:21
47 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:19 00:29:28
48 151 TOMCZAK SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:30:02
49 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:32:00
50 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:32:42
51 129 ZAGÓRSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:28:31 00:31:39
52 228 JAROCKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:32 00:31:52
53 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:35 00:31:49
54 1216 LORBIECKI MATEUSZ Tuchola TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:30:48
55 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:32:27
56 179 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:15 00:32:09
57 271 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Miasteczko krajeńskie 1988 M20 00:30:20 00:33:33
58 1293 DERON ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1989 M20 00:30:23 00:35:01
59 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:30:24 00:35:05
60 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:31:38 00:36:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni