z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 ANKO sport I 4 / 16 144.0000
22 Poczewski Jan Złotów 1999 M16 6 8 3 3 3 5 15.0000
365 Szymański Krystian Złotów 1999 M16 4 7 4 4 4 19.0000
20 Poczewski Piotr Złotów 1972 M40 21 20 16 10 12 13 6 51.0000
121 Radtka Tomasz Łobżenica 1974 M40 14 23 17 16 14 15 6 59.0000
2 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 16 256.8718
145 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 3
5.16
6
11.64
6
11.52
5
9.71
7
15.71
6
11.48
6 37.8718
499 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 17 10 7 6 4 40.0000
1357 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 18 13 18 4 153 5 53.0000
1346 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 41 39 26 25 36 5 126.0000
3 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 16 366.3400
1282 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 5
9.70
4
7.68
7
13.59
5
11.22
3
5.74
5 34.3469
1227 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 31 17 20 20 4 88.0000
1339 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug 1985 M30 25 40 29 26 4 120.0000
603 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 23
44.63
15
28.80
14
31.43
10
19.13
4 123.9931
4 Czarne Stopy.SM I 4 / 16 541.0015
376 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 13 22 21 11 19 17 6 60.0000
1138 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 18 28 24 34 18 22 6 82.0000
259 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 41
70.58
53
101.76
20
38.83
18
40.41
20
38.27
5 188.0857
168 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 14
24.10
31
60.16
39
74.88
30
67.35
31
59.31
5 210.9158
5 TEAMOCHAL I 4 / 16 619.0000
354 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 2 10 5 4 4 21.0000
1011 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 16 30 27 12 16 5 71.0000
565 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 38 42 21 19 4 120.0000
1055 Warczak Kuba Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 78 112 127 99 118 122 6 407.0000
6 runaddicts 4 / 16 627.0000
426 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 24 40 30 24 24 23 6 95.0000
1031 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 26 42 33 22 32 5 113.0000
294 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 66 76 56 31 33 38 6 158.0000
1102 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 71 89 88 71 61 58 6 261.0000
7 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 16 994.7130
1154 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 44 58 31 35 4 168.0000
1001 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 331 87 49 52 60 5 248.0000
1295 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 56
108.67
40
76.80
35
67.95
33
74.08
36
68.88
5 287.7130
1052 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 81 91 76 59 75 5 291.0000
8 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 16 1087.6268
81 Paszek Maria Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 32
62.10
24
46.08
17
33.01
41
78.45
4 219.6268
132 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 48 82 62 63 67 5 240.0000
1191 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno 1965 M50 73 97 84 65 76 5 298.0000
83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE 1987 M30 118 94 61 57 4 330.0000
9 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz I 4 / 16 1236.1121
267 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 23 43 38 36 27 5 124.0000
269 Fuz Emilia Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 42
81.50
37
71.84
36
80.82
42
80.36
4 314.5115
261 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 108 90 98 95 4 391.0000
268 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 57
98.13
69
133.89
50
96.00
47
91.25
54
121.22
5 406.6006
10 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 16 1495.8636
1182 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 89 131 111 66 72 69 6 296.0000
1087 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 46
79.19
44
85.38
51
97.92
45
87.37
46
103.27
47
89.93
6 341.8636
424 Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 152 154 137 102 77 85 6 401.0000
1125 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 97 133 161 90 137 5 457.0000
11 GardenFlora MTB Team I 4 / 16 1593.0000
80 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 11 27 23 27 22 5 83.0000
299 Pawłowski Marek Żnin 1979 M30 98 106 70 86 4 360.0000
77 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn 1982 M30 113 296 148 87 81 5 429.0000
92 Werner Michał Łabiszyn 1990 M20 351 159 112 99 4 721.0000
12 Bydgoskie Żółwie I 4 / 16 1613.4874
1124 Dering Hania Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 10
17.22
27
52.39
23
44.65
16
35.92
15
28.70
5 126.4874
1132 Dering Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 95 130 69 148 87 5 381.0000
214 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 159 92 125 150 4 526.0000
95 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 113 138 105 224 4 580.0000
13 Czarne Stopy.SM II 4 / 16 1892.1306
245 Bednarek Marta Wtelno 1978 K30 30
51.65
49
95.08
42
80.64
31
60.19
39
87.55
27
51.66
6 244.1306
1192 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 105 134 115 87 83 116 6 390.0000
1094 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 111 136 101 101 4 449.0000
331 Szajbe Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 166 190 317 208 245 5 809.0000
14 keeeper I 4 / 16 2018.6930
1250 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 158 147 128 77 94 140 6 439.0000
1273 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 114 174 135 96 135 5 480.0000
403 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 143 164 160 107 105 5 515.0000
1255 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 100
172.15
91
176.59
71
137.85
61
136.94
72
137.76
5 584.6930
15 Wolne Strzały 4 / 16 2050.9752
1126 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40 36
69.86
23
44.16
75
145.61
24
53.88
4 313.5081
1093 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko 1982 K30 22
37.87
54
104.79
112
215.04
74
143.67
34
76.33
5 362.6576
142 Knieć Zofia Nowe 1981 K30 85
146.33
96
186.29
96
184.32
79
153.38
4 670.3140
1006 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 87
149.77
99
192.11
111
213.12
77
149.50
4 704.4955
16 Farmvita Team I 4 / 16 2255.0625
1158 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko 1965 M50 122 93 69 64 4 348.0000
1267 PAWLIK Marek Pruszcz 1960 M50 126 190 153 119 126 156 6 524.0000
1247 Skwarek Bogumiła Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 79
136.00
105
203.75
83
159.36
74
166.12
112
214.29
5 665.2336
293 Skwarek Oliwia Pruszcz 1997 K20 105
180.76
95
184.35
101
193.92
83
158.80
4 717.8289
17 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz II 4 / 16 2290.0000
260 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 155 449 165 98 97 139 6 489.0000
262 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 145 192 150 100 121 129 6 495.0000
263 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 136 185 152 171 4 644.0000
276 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 115 211 223 141 195 5 662.0000
18 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 16 2487.8213
1115 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 76
130.83
106
205.69
88
168.96
73
141.73
64
143.67
74
141.58
6 557.8213
547 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 203 144 123 107 4 577.0000
57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 205 131 128 142 4 606.0000
137 Jeske Michał Niwy 1997 M20 176 212 185 174 230 255 6 747.0000
19 LP500 4 / 16 2493.0000
164 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn 1981 M30 77 43 48 83 4 251.0000
52 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 159 202 143 152 167 5 621.0000
205 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 103 175 155 203 4 636.0000
76 Krawisz Maciej Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 237 352 221 175 4 985.0000
20 Eltra w biegu I 4 / 16 2616.1211
1003 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo 1981 K30 45
77.47
84
163.00
69
132.48
92
178.62
57
127.96
32
61.23
6 399.1324
1301 Pilakowska Jowita Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 97
166.99
83
161.06
87
167.04
81
157.26
71
159.39
66
126.28
6 603.9887
1023 Zimny Marek Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 99 180 183 209 205 5 667.0000
1240 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo 1972 M40 333 411 330 212 198 206 6 946.0000
21 Soleccy Biegacze I 4 / 16 2802.0591
1109 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski 1983 M30 131 177 149 103 132 138 6 504.0000
1113 Matusiak Ewelina Solec Kujawski 1990 K20 103
177.31
130
252.27
102
195.84
90
174.74
89
170.28
5 718.1732
1121 Lenser Ewa Solec Kujawski 1975 K40 106
182.48
141
273.61
121
232.32
100
194.15
93
177.94
5 786.8859
1019 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 215 232 224 157 197 326 6 793.0000
22 keeeper II 4 / 16 3473.9646
1252 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko 1991 M20 140 234 172 185 167 166 6 645.0000
1253 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 1977 M40 253 234 193 173 232 5 832.0000
1261 Wojtasik Ania Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 165
284.05
120
232.86
80
153.60
87
166.46
4 836.9646
1257 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 261 363 359 323 217 5 1160.0000
23 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 16 3493.6115
1025 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 251 327 266 161 178 173 6 763.0000
1114 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M60 208 267 232 189 194 240 6 823.0000
93 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 136
234.12
114
221.33
87
195.31
94
179.85
4 830.6115
152 Jeske Marek Niwy 1971 M40 274 366 313 262 260 281 6 1077.0000
24 Biegające Ciacha I 4 / 16 3611.8362
1219 Jaworska Monika Sulnowo 1980 K30 89
153.21
101
195.99
85
163.20
123
235.34
4 747.7399
130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE 1978 K30 91
156.66
135
261.97
125
240.00
124
237.25
4 895.8732
103 Walczak Joanna Świecie 1979 K30 115
197.97
136
263.91
126
241.92
122
233.42
4 937.2231
102 Walczak tomasz Świecie 1977 M40 132 155 395 349 4 1031.0000
25 Grupa Ever I 4 / 16 4515.8538
295 Mateuszczyk Dawid Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 187 290 225 138 114 5 664.0000
235 Lipiński Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 218 406 302 222 219 231 6 890.0000
286 Pers Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 406 487 429 357 318 357 6 1438.0000
288 Pers Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 229
394.22
244
473.48
216
414.72
180
349.47
191
365.44
5 1523.8538
26 Bydgoskie Żółwie II 4 / 16 4770.0000
1074 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 311 261 152 162 4 886.0000
1316 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 253 392 260 294 4 1199.0000
1224 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 303 340 287 346 4 1276.0000
207 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 374 399 341 295 4 1409.0000
27 Soleccy Biegacze II 4 / 16 4855.1309
197 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 280 375 278 241 276 5 1075.0000
1082 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 168
289.21
166
322.12
161
309.12
169
328.11
101
226.73
193
369.27
6 1147.1899
1081 Mikołajczak Aleksandra Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 161
277.16
187
359.04
159
308.70
90
202.04
4 1146.9410
287 Półgęsek Rafał Solec Kujawski 1972 M40 371 419 337 359 4 1486.0000
28 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 4 / 16 5412.5421
26 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40 312 385 331 276 271 309 6 1168.0000
79 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 205
352.91
186
357.12
142
275.69
152
290.82
4 1276.5421
291 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 318 412 362 313 4 1405.0000
336 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 400 467 388 308 4 1563.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
29 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 15 3805.0000
566 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie 1957 M60 314 249 180 163 195 5 787.0000
391 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 405 485 343 328 369 5 1445.0000
1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60 471 341 307 361 4 1480.0000
567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 36 29 28 3 93.0000
30 keeeper III 4 / 15 4351.9675
1260 Kujawa Adam Świecie 1976 M40 262 344 351 282 4 1239.0000
1256 Lenczowski Jakub Osielsko 1978 M30 337 393 333 282 4 1345.0000
1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 394 470 399 286 4 1549.0000
1254 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 37
63.70
48
93.14
32
62.13
3 218.9675
31 keeeper IV 4 / 12 3062.9918
1263 Wieczór Marcin Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 88 84 101 3 273.0000
1281 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 241 281 177 3 699.0000
1262 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 166
285.77
159
305.28
116
221.94
3 812.9918
1266 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec 1972 M40 391 474 413 3 1278.0000
32 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VII 4 / 11 2080.0000
112 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 137 119 97 3 353.0000
658 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 123 136 170 3 429.0000
1173 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1940 M60 395 444 362 3 1201.0000
75 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 27 70 2 97.0000
33 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VIII 4 / 7 1003.1560
282 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 58
99.85
46
89.31
2 189.1560
201 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 104 132 2 236.0000
1362 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 108 359 2 467.0000
1104 Koziński Marek Osielsko 1978 M30 111 1 111.0000
34 keeeper V 4 / 6 867.7635
1251 Joachimiak Marek Inowrocław 1991 M20 34 55 2 89.0000
1275 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 116
199.69
95
182.40
2 382.0940
1264 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 73
125.67
1 125.6695
1272 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 271 1 271.0000
35 Czarne Stopy.SM III 4 / 5 1256.9200
350 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 276 380 2 656.0000
173 Bazak Cezary Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 67 1 67.0000
697 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 196 1 196.0000
1155 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 176
337.92
1 337.9200
36 ANKO sport II 3 / 12 551.9696
196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 7
12.05
18
34.93
16
30.72
13
25.24
12
22.96
5 90.9696
204 Radtka Artur Wyrzysk 1976 M40 25 46 33 33 4 137.0000
1246 Pikulik Jarosław Łobżenica 1987 M30 74 101 97 68 85 105 6 324.0000
37 Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 3 / 12 1921.0000
1180 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 220 127 177 171 84 5 559.0000
1103 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 219 126 119 214 4 678.0000
1244 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 213 165 134 172 4 684.0000
38 mozione.pl 3 / 12 2821.1474
110 Borowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 43
74.02
64
122.88
41
79.60
44
98.78
26
49.75
5 302.1474
111 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 263 333 252 246 4 1094.0000
1291 Urbaniak Daniel Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 328 436 363 298 4 1425.0000
39 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz III 3 / 10 2592.9261
266 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 244 318 281 245 253 266 6 1008.0000
265 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 179
308.15
160
310.48
145
278.40
134
260.16
109
244.69
5 1091.4036
273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 135
232.40
136
261.12
2 493.5225
40 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 2 / 8 285.2586
1127 Kowalska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 19
32.71
24
46.57
13
24.96
16
31.06
19
42.65
17
32.53
6 121.2586
1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 30 50 47 37 4 164.0000
41 Byle Do Mety 2 / 8 1645.1279
679 Baranowska Marta Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 34
65.28
25
48.54
23
51.63
40
76.53
4 241.9822
442 Grzybowska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 225
387.34
210
403.20
128
287.35
170
325.26
4 1403.1457
42 Ból To Ściema 2 / 8 1938.0000
160 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 198 242 198 175 176 5 747.0000
1286 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 277 355 311 248 4 1191.0000
43 CIASTKOWE ANKI 2 / 8 2432.5316
96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 142
244.45
140
271.67
171
328.32
133
298.57
4 1143.0147
176 Kochańska Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 218
375.29
217
421.09
137
307.55
97
185.59
4 1289.5169
44 Bydgoskie Żółwie III 2 / 6 2088.0840
1123 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 408 489 432 329 4 1658.0000
206 Kozicka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 145
249.62
93
180.47
2 430.0840
45 KujaviaTriathlon 2 / 5 384.0000
146 Borkowski Tomasz Tuchola 1970 M40 57 48 62 3 167.0000
1204 Babski Mariusz Wiele 1982 M30 119 98 2 217.0000
46 TEAMOCHAL II 2 / 3 106.9825
423 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 4
6.89
9
17.46
2 24.3505
1056 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 48
82.63
1 82.6320
47 GardenFlora MTB Team II 2 / 3 355.0000
283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW 1989 M20 177 103 2 280.0000
1179 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 75 1 75.0000
48 keeeper VI 2 / 2 707.1860
1265 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz 1974 K40 204
351.19
1 351.1860
318 Budny Maciej Torun 1974 M40 356 1 356.0000
49 ZS19 team 1 / 4 596.8937
1305 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz 1976 K40 77
132.56
88
170.76
66
148.16
76
145.41
4 596.8937
50 Farmvita Team II 1 / 4 1188.0838
292 Kotlęga Agata Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 183
315.03
153
296.90
145
325.51
131
250.64
4 1188.0838
51 Biegające Ciacha II 1 / 4 1365.0000
218 Jaworski Tomasz Sulnowo 1979 M30 291 382 342 350 4 1365.0000
52 Soleccy Biegacze III 1 / 3 950.0000
24 Guździoł Jarek Solec kujawski 1978 M30 315 358 277 3 950.0000
53 Spójnia Białe Błota 1 / 2 448.0000
203 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 239 209 2 448.0000
54 Eltra w biegu II 1 / 2 814.7295
1236 Jakubowska Beata Łochowo 1977 K40 219
424.97
203
389.76
2 814.7295
55 Grupa Ever II 1 / 1 158.3780
296 Wyrwas Anetta Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 92
158.38
1 158.3780

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni