z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Ostromecko LKS Ostromecko 1992 M20 1
00:15:32
00:15:32


1
00:15:33
00:15:33
1
00:16:23
00:16:23


1
00:15:49
00:15:48
4 4
2 3 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz City Trail Team 1999 M16 3
00:15:45
00:15:45
1
00:15:21
00:15:21
2
00:15:37
00:15:37




2
00:15:49
00:15:48
4 8
3 22 Poczewski Jan Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16 6
00:16:39
00:16:39
8
00:16:04
00:16:03
3
00:16:07
00:16:07
3
00:16:47
00:16:47


3
00:16:09
00:16:07
5 15
4 365 Szymański Krystian Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16 4
00:16:22
00:16:22
7
00:15:53
00:15:53
4
00:16:09
00:16:09




4
00:16:19
00:16:18
4 19
5 354 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 2
00:15:44
00:15:44
10
00:16:11
00:16:11
5
00:16:14
00:16:14
4
00:16:49
00:16:49




4 21
6 1361 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

11
00:16:17
00:16:16
6
00:16:16
00:16:16
2
00:16:27
00:16:27


5
00:16:42
00:16:42
4 24
7 66 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M20 5
00:16:23
00:16:23
12
00:16:33
00:16:31
7
00:16:20
00:16:20


1
00:16:00
00:16:00


4 25
8 432 Wilkosz Tomasz Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 7
00:16:43
00:16:42
14
00:16:48
00:16:46
9
00:17:00
00:16:59
6
00:17:27
00:17:27
6
00:17:03
00:17:03
7
00:16:48
00:16:48
6 26
9 161 Szcześniak Piotr Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 12
00:17:27
00:17:26
15
00:17:00
00:16:58


7
00:17:40
00:17:39
5
00:17:00
00:17:00
8
00:16:55
00:16:55
5 32
10 62 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 10
00:17:14
00:17:14
19
00:17:19
00:17:17


8
00:18:09
00:18:05
8
00:17:18
00:17:16
9
00:16:59
00:16:57
5 35
11 499 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

17
00:17:07
00:17:05
10
00:17:08
00:17:08


7
00:17:03
00:17:02
6
00:16:48
00:16:47
4 40
12 486 STANKIEWICZ Błażej Bydgoszcz LKS Ostromecko 1975 M40 8
00:17:12
00:17:10
24
00:17:33
00:17:31
14
00:17:29
00:17:26
9
00:18:12
00:18:11
10
00:17:23
00:17:22
14
00:17:22
00:17:20
6 41
13 192 Jankowski Karol Bydgoszcz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2001 M16

16
00:17:02
00:17:01
11
00:17:15
00:17:14


3
00:16:36
00:16:36
12
00:17:15
00:17:15
4 42
14 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20



12
00:17:19
00:17:19
15
00:18:33
00:18:33
9
00:17:21
00:17:19
11
00:17:14
00:17:14
4 47
15 20 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40 21
00:18:15
00:18:14
20
00:17:24
00:17:22
16
00:17:36
00:17:34
10
00:18:13
00:18:12
12
00:17:31
00:17:29
13
00:17:20
00:17:18
6 51
16 1357 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

18
00:17:16
00:17:14
13
00:17:22
00:17:21
18
00:18:52
00:18:50
4
00:16:59
00:16:57
153
00:22:27
00:22:21
5 53
17 313 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 M20 9
00:17:13
00:17:11
21
00:17:25
00:17:23
15
00:17:30
00:17:28


11
00:17:30
00:17:30


4 56
18 121 Radtka Tomasz Łobżenica ANKO sport/LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1974 M40 14
00:17:33
00:17:32
23
00:17:30
00:17:28
17
00:17:38
00:17:36
16
00:18:41
00:18:40
14
00:17:36
00:17:34
15
00:17:25
00:17:23
6 59
19 376 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1976 M40 13
00:17:29
00:17:26
22
00:17:27
00:17:24
21
00:17:48
00:17:46
11
00:18:16
00:18:13
19
00:17:59
00:17:57
17
00:17:40
00:17:39
6 60
20 1319 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz Lekko Spoceni 1985 M30 15
00:17:39
00:17:37
34
00:18:05
00:18:03


20
00:19:02
00:18:58
13
00:17:32
00:17:31
18
00:17:47
00:17:44
5 66
21 1011 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Kujavia3Team 1983 M30 16
00:17:51
00:17:48
30
00:17:42
00:17:40
27
00:18:11
00:18:09
12
00:18:19
00:18:17


16
00:17:29
00:17:27
5 71
22 1138 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 18
00:18:00
00:17:59
28
00:17:39
00:17:36
24
00:17:56
00:17:53
34
00:20:01
00:19:59
18
00:17:57
00:17:55
22
00:18:04
00:18:03
6 82
23 210 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 17
00:17:58
00:17:55


22
00:17:53
00:17:53
13
00:18:20
00:18:18
30
00:18:45
00:18:42


4 82
24 80 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1998 M16 11
00:17:26
00:17:24
27
00:17:38
00:17:36
23
00:17:55
00:17:53
27
00:19:23
00:19:21
22
00:18:02
00:18:01


5 83
25 493 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota/1BLOG 1978 M30 20
00:18:06
00:18:04
37
00:18:10
00:18:06
34
00:18:26
00:18:23
23
00:19:07
00:19:05
15
00:17:38
00:17:37
30
00:18:27
00:18:24
6 88
26 1183 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 59
00:20:16
00:20:05
33
00:17:59
00:17:57
29
00:18:15
00:18:13
19
00:18:55
00:18:55
16
00:17:53
00:17:51
24
00:18:06
00:18:03
6 88
27 1227 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1981 M30



31
00:18:20
00:18:18
17
00:18:46
00:18:45
20
00:18:00
00:17:58
20
00:17:56
00:17:54
4 88
28 426 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1986 M30 24
00:18:22
00:18:21
40
00:18:22
00:18:20
30
00:18:17
00:18:15
24
00:19:09
00:19:05
24
00:18:11
00:18:09
23
00:18:04
00:18:02
6 95
29 107 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20

9
00:16:05
00:16:04
8
00:16:47
00:16:47
5
00:17:02
00:17:02
84
00:20:49
00:20:49


4 106
30 1031 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M30 26
00:18:25
00:18:23
42
00:18:28
00:18:25
33
00:18:25
00:18:22
22
00:19:05
00:19:01


32
00:18:31
00:18:28
5 113
31 1339 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug Run Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

25
00:17:34
00:17:32
40
00:18:48
00:18:45


29
00:18:39
00:18:36
26
00:18:17
00:18:14
4 120
32 565 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

38
00:18:14
00:18:10
42
00:18:50
00:18:47


21
00:18:00
00:17:58
19
00:17:51
00:17:49
4 120
33 267 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 23
00:18:20
00:18:17
43
00:18:30
00:18:27
38
00:18:41
00:18:38
36
00:20:03
00:20:00
27
00:18:33
00:18:30


5 124
34 1346 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50

41
00:18:26
00:18:24
39
00:18:45
00:18:43
26
00:19:23
00:19:21
25
00:18:13
00:18:12
36
00:18:39
00:18:37
5 126
35 1136 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20

39
00:18:21
00:18:18
36
00:18:38
00:18:35
37
00:20:07
00:20:04
23
00:18:07
00:18:04


4 135
36 204 Radtka Artur Wyrzysk Anko sport/Lzs Jedność Łobżenica 1976 M40 25
00:18:24
00:18:22
46
00:18:38
00:18:35


33
00:20:01
00:19:58


33
00:18:32
00:18:29
4 137
37 1271 Lingo Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 2001 M16 28
00:18:37
00:18:35
66
00:19:46
00:19:39
55
00:19:40
00:19:32


34
00:18:57
00:18:55
31
00:18:30
00:18:27
5 148
38 419 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 33
00:18:55
00:18:51
48
00:18:44
00:18:40
41
00:18:48
00:18:46


40
00:19:04
00:19:00
37
00:18:44
00:18:44
5 151
39 294 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1993 M20 66
00:20:18
00:20:15
76
00:19:53
00:19:51
56
00:19:38
00:19:36
31
00:19:50
00:19:48
33
00:18:56
00:18:54
38
00:18:48
00:18:46
6 158
40 1160 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz BiegaSie 1977 M40

53
00:18:57
00:18:53
45
00:19:05
00:19:03


36
00:19:01
00:18:57
29
00:18:27
00:18:23
4 163
41 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 30
00:18:48
00:18:46
50
00:18:50
00:18:47
47
00:19:06
00:19:04


37
00:19:02
00:18:59


4 164
42 1159 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M40 35
00:19:05
00:19:03
56
00:19:09
00:19:05
46
00:19:06
00:19:03
39
00:20:20
00:20:17


45
00:19:02
00:19:00
5 165
43 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 42
00:19:27
00:19:23
59
00:19:18
00:19:14
37
00:18:39
00:18:36
28
00:19:23
00:19:20




4 166
44 1154 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

44
00:18:30
00:18:27


58
00:21:30
00:21:21
31
00:18:46
00:18:44
35
00:18:36
00:18:36
4 168
45 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40

52
00:18:55
00:18:52


35
00:20:02
00:19:59
43
00:19:19
00:19:16
44
00:19:02
00:18:59
4 174
46 1215 Krupa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 53
00:19:56
00:19:49
64
00:19:45
00:19:38
58
00:19:48
00:19:46
42
00:20:36
00:20:30
42
00:19:17
00:19:13
48
00:19:10
00:19:08
6 185
47 414 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40 49
00:20:55
00:19:24
54
00:19:04
00:19:00




44
00:19:20
00:19:16
42
00:18:58
00:18:55
4 189
48 144 Sieracki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 47
00:19:47
00:19:43
62
00:19:35
00:19:32
194
00:25:52
00:22:50
51
00:22:01
00:20:59
51
00:19:36
00:19:33
55
00:19:27
00:19:22
6 204
49 1139 Szlinger Jakub Tur #runaddicts 1986 M30 36
00:19:06
00:19:02
85
00:20:11
00:20:03
50
00:19:21
00:19:17
215
00:27:46
00:25:37


34
00:18:33
00:18:29
5 205
50 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50

74
00:19:53
00:19:48
61
00:19:55
00:19:50
55
00:21:18
00:21:15
46
00:19:27
00:19:21
43
00:19:01
00:18:56
5 205
51 439 Chołaściński Piotr Osielsko 1982 M30 64
00:20:16
00:20:08
120
00:21:59
00:20:56
82
00:20:33
00:20:19
45
00:20:45
00:20:38
50
00:19:32
00:19:30
49
00:19:13
00:19:09
6 208
52 1203 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 38
00:19:15
00:19:11
71
00:19:48
00:19:44




49
00:19:34
00:19:28
56
00:19:37
00:19:34
4 214
53 163 Święcicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1977 M40 43
00:19:37
00:19:32
68
00:19:45
00:19:40
66
00:20:01
00:19:55
47
00:20:49
00:20:45
64
00:20:13
00:20:09


5 220
54 636 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30

65
00:19:41
00:19:38
77
00:20:16
00:20:13
46
00:20:47
00:20:45
58
00:19:56
00:19:51
59
00:19:44
00:19:41
5 228
55 404 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 44
00:19:38
00:19:32
69
00:19:46
00:19:41
72
00:20:09
00:20:03




46
00:19:04
00:19:01
4 231
56 1337 Stachowiak Kamil Strzelno RZK Team 1994 M20

73
00:19:52
00:19:45
59
00:19:52
00:19:48
41
00:20:34
00:20:30


62
00:19:58
00:19:55
4 235
57 194 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 79
00:20:44
00:20:39
88
00:20:19
00:20:14
79
00:20:22
00:20:17
52
00:21:08
00:21:03
57
00:19:53
00:19:49
51
00:19:18
00:19:14
6 239
58 132 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 48
00:19:54
00:19:48
82
00:20:03
00:19:58
62
00:19:59
00:19:52


63
00:20:14
00:20:08
67
00:20:10
00:20:05
5 240
59 1075 Balcerek Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szef kuchni 1986 M30 76
00:20:39
00:20:34


102
00:20:54
00:20:47
54
00:21:18
00:21:12
60
00:20:08
00:20:04
52
00:19:18
00:19:15
5 242
60 425 Sendrowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 142
00:24:08
00:22:10
121
00:22:00
00:20:56
96
00:20:47
00:20:36
50
00:22:00
00:20:54
45
00:19:23
00:19:17
53
00:19:25
00:19:16
6 244
61 1001 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

331
00:27:04
00:24:55
87
00:20:28
00:20:23
49
00:20:51
00:20:45
52
00:19:45
00:19:40
60
00:19:45
00:19:42
5 248
62 164 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30

77
00:19:56
00:19:51


43
00:20:42
00:20:39
48
00:19:33
00:19:27
83
00:20:45
00:20:37
4 251
63 399 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 63
00:20:17
00:20:07
72
00:19:49
00:19:44
67
00:20:03
00:19:59
57
00:21:22
00:21:19




4 259
64 1133 Tadzik Wojciech Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 69
00:21:51
00:20:16
98
00:21:31
00:20:27


67
00:21:51
00:21:43
59
00:19:57
00:19:52
65
00:20:05
00:20:01
5 260
65 1102 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30 71
00:20:23
00:20:19
89
00:20:20
00:20:15
88
00:20:31
00:20:27
71
00:22:04
00:21:59
61
00:20:10
00:20:06
58
00:19:46
00:19:41
6 261
66 1221 Durałek Andrzej Pruszcz Pruszcz 1976 M40 62
00:21:39
00:20:06
400
00:29:21
00:27:01
81
00:21:52
00:20:19
60
00:22:38
00:21:34
70
00:21:18
00:20:15


5 273
67 1147 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz Czarne Konie 1977 M40 57
00:20:09
00:20:03


78
00:20:22
00:20:15
65
00:21:48
00:21:42


79
00:20:28
00:20:24
4 279
68 1088 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50 101
00:21:36
00:21:30
86
00:20:10
00:20:06
75
00:20:13
00:20:10
44
00:20:43
00:20:40
76
00:20:33
00:20:29


5 281
69 669 Działoszyński Grzegorz Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M40



85
00:20:24
00:20:22
64
00:21:44
00:21:40
69
00:20:15
00:20:13
68
00:20:07
00:20:05
4 286
70 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 81
00:20:52
00:20:44
91
00:20:23
00:20:16
76
00:20:17
00:20:12
59
00:21:35
00:21:29


75
00:20:25
00:20:19
5 291
71 1327 Kanik Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 61
00:20:23
00:20:06
96
00:20:34
00:20:25
123
00:21:28
00:21:28
72
00:22:04
00:21:59


63
00:20:01
00:19:55
5 292
72 126 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 85
00:20:56
00:20:47
87
00:20:14
00:20:07
83
00:20:30
00:20:21
56
00:21:23
00:21:17
68
00:20:18
00:20:11
92
00:21:04
00:20:56
6 292
73 450 Kwiatkowski Filip Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 70
00:20:26
00:20:18
70
00:19:51
00:19:43
100
00:20:52
00:20:45


53
00:19:42
00:19:40


4 293
74 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 60
00:20:11
00:20:05
83
00:20:09
00:20:01
90
00:20:37
00:20:29
62
00:21:42
00:21:37




4 295
75 1182 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 89
00:21:14
00:21:06
131
00:21:09
00:21:01
111
00:21:09
00:21:00
66
00:22:51
00:21:43
72
00:20:24
00:20:17
69
00:20:15
00:20:08
6 296
76 1191 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz / SiR START 1965 M50 73
00:20:25
00:20:20
97
00:20:30
00:20:25
84
00:20:25
00:20:21


65
00:20:13
00:20:09
76
00:20:23
00:20:19
5 298
77 147 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz TriSpace/Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1976 M40

63
00:19:41
00:19:36
65
00:20:00
00:19:55
160
00:33:10
00:24:17
47
00:19:29
00:19:25
128
00:22:59
00:21:47
5 303
78 1120 włoch sylwester Bydgoszcz max do końca 1963 M50 104
00:21:40
00:21:34
108
00:20:47
00:20:41
112
00:21:00
00:21:00
63
00:21:39
00:21:39
74
00:20:25
00:20:23
71
00:20:11
00:20:10
6 312
79 1193 konwiński michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 80
00:22:11
00:20:40
130
00:22:04
00:21:01
104
00:20:54
00:20:47
80
00:23:25
00:22:17
55
00:19:49
00:19:46


5 319
80 1246 Pikulik Jarosław Łobżenica ANKO sport/LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1987 M30 74
00:20:27
00:20:24
101
00:20:36
00:20:29
97
00:20:42
00:20:36
68
00:21:51
00:21:48
85
00:20:54
00:20:54
105
00:21:21
00:21:18
6 324
81 1028 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M30

99
00:20:37
00:20:28
158
00:22:18
00:22:10
79
00:23:18
00:22:15
71
00:20:25
00:20:16
80
00:20:35
00:20:28
5 329
82 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

118
00:21:00
00:20:55
94
00:20:37
00:20:32
61
00:21:40
00:21:37


57
00:19:43
00:19:38
4 330
83 1100 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 87
00:22:34
00:21:03
107
00:21:43
00:20:40
89
00:20:33
00:20:29


79
00:21:44
00:20:41
78
00:20:25
00:20:23
5 333
84 539 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

94
00:20:38
00:20:22
95
00:20:44
00:20:35
75
00:23:16
00:22:11
80
00:20:56
00:20:44
164
00:23:54
00:22:36
5 344
85 1158 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko Farmvita Team 1965 M50 122
00:23:25
00:21:49
93
00:20:25
00:20:21
69
00:20:05
00:20:02




64
00:20:11
00:19:58
4 348
86 299 Pawłowski Marek Żnin GardenFlora MTB Team 1979 M30 98
00:23:03
00:21:24
106
00:20:41
00:20:35


70
00:22:06
00:21:59


86
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 360
87 1340 Szatten Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

139
00:22:14
00:21:10


78
00:24:19
00:22:15
78
00:20:45
00:20:41
66
00:20:10
00:20:02
4 361
88 1338 Olejnik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

128
00:22:05
00:20:59


83
00:23:25
00:22:21
75
00:21:32
00:20:29
77
00:20:26
00:20:21
4 363
89 1325 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M40 82
00:20:56
00:20:44
110
00:21:00
00:20:43
143
00:22:06
00:21:46


82
00:21:02
00:20:46
89
00:21:07
00:20:51
5 363
90 1135 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota Bydgoskie Okonie 1980 M30

61
00:19:32
00:19:27
51
00:19:29
00:19:24
224
00:27:01
00:25:51
38
00:19:03
00:18:59


4 374
91 1132 Dering Tomasz Bydgoszcz bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M30 95
00:21:29
00:21:18


130
00:23:12
00:21:35
69
00:22:03
00:21:55
148
00:23:52
00:22:46
87
00:21:55
00:20:48
5 381
92 633 Kochański Marcin Bydgoszcz Pakt Braterstwa 2001 M16

103
00:20:46
00:20:32
99
00:20:52
00:20:44


73
00:20:23
00:20:20
110
00:22:44
00:21:29
4 385
93 1192 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1964 M50 105
00:21:44
00:21:35
134
00:22:10
00:21:05
115
00:22:42
00:21:07
87
00:23:37
00:22:31
83
00:21:51
00:20:48
116
00:22:45
00:21:36
6 390
94 261 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 108
00:21:46
00:21:38
90
00:20:19
00:20:15




98
00:21:28
00:21:19
95
00:21:12
00:21:03
4 391
95 424 Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 152
00:22:28
00:22:20
154
00:21:30
00:21:25
137
00:21:48
00:21:40
102
00:23:05
00:23:00
77
00:20:47
00:20:41
85
00:20:48
00:20:41
6 401
96 1288 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 110
00:23:14
00:21:40
171
00:22:52
00:21:42
133
00:23:21
00:21:39
76
00:23:25
00:22:13
115
00:22:58
00:21:55
100
00:22:17
00:21:10
6 401
97 637 Hendrzak Sylwester Łubianka Pluszowe nornice 1985 M30

140
00:21:15
00:21:11


95
00:22:50
00:22:43
81
00:20:48
00:20:44
88
00:20:54
00:20:48
4 404
98 384 Kruczkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz/MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 121
00:21:53
00:21:49


86
00:20:25
00:20:22


153
00:23:57
00:22:51
47
00:19:09
00:19:05
4 407
99 1055 Warczak Kuba Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 78
00:20:40
00:20:36
112
00:20:53
00:20:49
127
00:21:42
00:21:34
99
00:23:09
00:22:57
118
00:22:07
00:21:57
122
00:21:47
00:21:40
6 407
100 1347 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30

117
00:23:20
00:20:55
106
00:22:25
00:20:52
88
00:26:47
00:22:33
96
00:21:23
00:21:16


4 407
101 1076 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 130
00:23:33
00:22:00
124
00:22:04
00:20:57
110
00:22:32
00:21:00
89
00:22:41
00:22:36
91
00:22:08
00:21:05
121
00:22:48
00:21:39
6 411
102 487 Jasiniecki Maciej Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 133
00:23:36
00:22:01


120
00:22:59
00:21:24
82
00:23:25
00:22:20
92
00:22:08
00:21:06
125
00:22:49
00:21:43
5 419
103 77 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora MTB Team 1982 M30

113
00:20:56
00:20:50
296
00:25:15
00:25:05
148
00:24:17
00:24:07
87
00:21:04
00:20:56
81
00:20:35
00:20:29
5 429
104 1250 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz keeeper 1987 M30 158
00:24:03
00:22:29
147
00:21:26
00:21:18
128
00:21:45
00:21:34
77
00:23:17
00:22:15
94
00:21:20
00:21:09
140
00:22:18
00:22:06
6 439
105 237 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 112
00:23:17
00:21:42
132
00:22:06
00:21:01
117
00:21:24
00:21:18
118
00:24:30
00:23:27
114
00:23:00
00:21:54
98
00:22:17
00:21:07
6 441
106 1130 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 102
00:21:39
00:21:31
157
00:21:45
00:21:28
146
00:22:05
00:21:57
92
00:22:49
00:22:40
106
00:21:46
00:21:36
324
00:30:32
00:28:13
6 446
107 171 DUSZKA łukasz BYDGOSZCZ TeamRunDuszki 1981 M30 289
00:29:11
00:26:00
233
00:24:19
00:23:01
167
00:22:32
00:22:22
97
00:23:56
00:22:52
93
00:22:11
00:21:07
90
00:21:01
00:20:51
6 447
108 1094 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 111
00:23:15
00:21:40
136
00:22:11
00:21:06




101
00:22:28
00:21:25
101
00:22:21
00:21:12
4 449
109 306 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

151
00:22:30
00:21:22
148
00:23:46
00:21:58
84
00:23:28
00:22:23
109
00:22:45
00:21:38
108
00:22:40
00:21:27
5 449
110 1125 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 97
00:21:31
00:21:23
133
00:21:14
00:21:04
161
00:22:26
00:22:15


90
00:21:06
00:20:58
137
00:22:12
00:22:05
5 457
111 680 Wróbel Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1983 M30



174
00:22:42
00:22:33
81
00:22:27
00:22:18
100
00:21:27
00:21:22
104
00:21:23
00:21:17
4 459
112 257 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20 92
00:22:49
00:21:12
122
00:21:06
00:20:56
151
00:23:33
00:22:00




102
00:22:25
00:21:15
4 467
113 602 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1977 M40

119
00:21:03
00:20:55
107
00:20:59
00:20:53
90
00:22:45
00:22:37


157
00:22:38
00:22:25
4 473
114 1273 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1986 M30 114
00:21:48
00:21:43
174
00:22:08
00:21:47
135
00:21:51
00:21:39
96
00:22:54
00:22:45


135
00:22:16
00:22:04
5 480
115 324 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 149
00:23:54
00:22:17
146
00:22:24
00:21:16
103
00:20:56
00:20:47


88
00:21:03
00:20:57


4 486
116 184 Andrzejewski Paweł Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 83
00:20:52
00:20:46
160
00:21:47
00:21:34
118
00:21:21
00:21:18




126
00:21:52
00:21:45
4 487
117 1315 Janyska Krzysztof Białe Błota 1983 M30 106
00:21:43
00:21:37


195
00:23:03
00:22:51
162
00:24:34
00:24:21
113
00:22:02
00:21:53
106
00:21:28
00:21:20
5 487
118 260 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 155
00:22:28
00:22:24
449
00:32:00
00:29:41
165
00:22:25
00:22:20
98
00:23:00
00:22:55
97
00:21:23
00:21:17
139
00:22:15
00:22:06
6 489
119 44 Byrtek Marcin Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 141
00:22:20
00:22:08
142
00:21:25
00:21:13


74
00:22:21
00:22:06
133
00:22:30
00:22:17


4 490
120 262 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 145
00:23:49
00:22:12
192
00:23:20
00:22:09
150
00:23:36
00:21:59
100
00:24:03
00:22:59
121
00:23:04
00:22:02
129
00:22:56
00:21:48
6 495
121 1012 Świątek Marek Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 180
00:24:40
00:23:07
125
00:21:04
00:20:57
129
00:21:41
00:21:35
138
00:24:05
00:23:55
127
00:22:16
00:22:10
115
00:21:42
00:21:34
6 496
122 101 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan 1980 M30 135
00:23:38
00:22:02
152
00:21:33
00:21:25
131
00:21:44
00:21:37
120
00:23:41
00:23:30


117
00:21:45
00:21:37
5 503
123 1090 Skarwecki Remigiusz Łabiszyn 1984 M30 150
00:23:51
00:22:18
182
00:23:05
00:21:58
154
00:23:39
00:22:07
109
00:23:16
00:23:10
122
00:23:08
00:22:05
123
00:22:48
00:21:40
6 504
124 1109 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 131
00:23:34
00:22:00
177
00:23:03
00:21:55
149
00:23:33
00:21:59
103
00:24:07
00:23:03
132
00:23:22
00:22:14
138
00:23:16
00:22:05
6 504
125 654 Włodarczak Witold Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50

172
00:22:00
00:21:47
142
00:21:51
00:21:45
94
00:22:48
00:22:43
99
00:21:24
00:21:20


4 507
126 225 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20 173
00:24:39
00:23:04


113
00:22:36
00:21:03
126
00:24:39
00:23:35
102
00:22:30
00:21:26


4 514
127 46 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20

193
00:22:12
00:22:09
141
00:21:48
00:21:43
86
00:22:35
00:22:31
95
00:21:17
00:21:14


4 515
128 403 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 143
00:22:15
00:22:11
164
00:21:44
00:21:37
160
00:22:19
00:22:14
107
00:23:15
00:23:09
105
00:21:39
00:21:35


5 515
129 1181 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

150
00:21:29
00:21:20
114
00:21:09
00:21:04
93
00:22:46
00:22:42


161
00:22:36
00:22:32
4 518
130 508 kaczmarek sebastian Bydgoszcz Team Kucyki 1983 M30

141
00:21:20
00:21:12
164
00:22:37
00:22:19
91
00:23:48
00:22:40


127
00:22:57
00:21:46
4 523
131 167 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 93
00:22:49
00:21:15
149
00:21:32
00:21:20


133
00:24:46
00:23:41


149
00:22:32
00:22:17
4 524
132 1267 PAWLIK Marek Pruszcz Farmvita Team 1960 M50 126
00:23:32
00:21:56
190
00:23:12
00:22:06
153
00:23:44
00:22:06
119
00:24:35
00:23:29
126
00:23:14
00:22:09
156
00:23:32
00:22:24
6 524
133 1002 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Biegam Wspieram Motywuję 1983 M30 77
00:20:43
00:20:36


74
00:20:15
00:20:09


56
00:19:51
00:19:47
318
00:29:54
00:27:45
4 525
134 255 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 127
00:22:04
00:21:57


166
00:22:33
00:22:21
101
00:23:12
00:22:59


131
00:22:01
00:21:53
4 525
135 214 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20

159
00:21:32
00:21:32
92
00:20:37
00:20:30


125
00:23:14
00:22:08
150
00:22:27
00:22:17
4 526
136 143 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 270
00:27:17
00:25:34
148
00:22:22
00:21:19


112
00:25:19
00:23:16
130
00:23:18
00:22:13
141
00:23:18
00:22:08
5 531
137 1302 Kwiatkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 160
00:24:23
00:22:45
189
00:23:10
00:22:05
186
00:24:15
00:22:42
104
00:24:09
00:23:06


82
00:20:42
00:20:35
5 532
138 572 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30



216
00:24:55
00:23:18
115
00:24:31
00:23:20
89
00:21:04
00:20:58
113
00:22:41
00:21:31
4 533
139 242 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 179
00:23:15
00:23:06
248
00:23:29
00:23:19
206
00:23:14
00:23:06
116
00:23:30
00:23:22
116
00:22:07
00:21:56
130
00:21:56
00:21:50
6 541
140 1180 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 1990 M20 220
00:25:38
00:24:00
127
00:21:05
00:20:57


177
00:25:47
00:24:42
171
00:24:27
00:23:20
84
00:20:47
00:20:40
5 559
141 1217 Drożyński Maciej Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 174
00:24:41
00:23:04
158
00:22:33
00:21:30
170
00:24:01
00:22:27
106
00:24:10
00:23:07


136
00:22:14
00:22:05
5 570
142 1069 Łukomski Piotr Bydgoszcz Szwederowo 1978 M30 107
00:21:51
00:21:38
184
00:22:09
00:22:02


310
00:31:30
00:29:09
110
00:21:56
00:21:45
170
00:22:57
00:22:43
5 571
143 489 Mondry Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 284
00:29:06
00:25:57
186
00:23:12
00:22:03
221
00:25:04
00:23:25
165
00:25:47
00:24:28
107
00:21:47
00:21:38
118
00:21:50
00:21:37
6 576
144 547 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50

203
00:22:29
00:22:18
144
00:21:57
00:21:46
123
00:23:45
00:23:34


107
00:21:33
00:21:26
4 577
145 378 Lada Przemysław Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 123
00:21:57
00:21:51
173
00:21:53
00:21:47


121
00:23:40
00:23:33
160
00:23:10
00:23:05
184
00:23:08
00:23:02
5 577
146 564 Bagrowski Marek Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50

163
00:21:47
00:21:36
139
00:21:52
00:21:42


143
00:22:44
00:22:36
133
00:22:09
00:21:59
4 578
147 95 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20 113
00:21:54
00:21:42
138
00:21:19
00:21:10
105
00:20:58
00:20:50




224
00:23:51
00:23:40
4 580
148 300 Sadecki Karol Chełmno CB 163 Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 40
00:19:25
00:19:23
300
00:24:36
00:24:27
140
00:21:49
00:21:43




103
00:21:27
00:21:17
4 583
149 1223 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 151
00:23:51
00:22:19
191
00:23:13
00:22:08
173
00:24:06
00:22:31
127
00:23:49
00:23:36
135
00:23:25
00:22:21
179
00:24:02
00:22:54
6 586
150 58 Ostromęcki Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 229
00:24:22
00:24:12
208
00:24:42
00:22:33
184
00:22:58
00:22:41
105
00:23:19
00:23:06
111
00:22:00
00:21:46
194
00:23:18
00:23:10
6 594
151 1312 Perlinski Damian Bydgoszcz może i powoli ale za to byle jak 1985 M30 84
00:22:26
00:20:47
204
00:23:29
00:22:22


199
00:27:22
00:25:09
164
00:25:29
00:23:07
158
00:23:41
00:22:29
5 605
152 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60

205
00:22:34
00:22:23


131
00:23:50
00:23:39
128
00:22:19
00:22:12
142
00:22:14
00:22:10
4 606
153 1112 Feliniak Daniel Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 200
00:25:35
00:23:37
207
00:23:37
00:22:32


108
00:23:26
00:23:10


94
00:21:04
00:20:59
4 609
154 52 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 159
00:25:48
00:22:45
202
00:23:27
00:22:18


143
00:26:03
00:24:01
152
00:23:52
00:22:48
167
00:23:46
00:22:40
5 621
155 21 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 157
00:22:35
00:22:28
209
00:22:49
00:22:37
244
00:24:05
00:23:53
130
00:24:44
00:23:39
150
00:22:55
00:22:47
189
00:23:20
00:23:09
6 626
156 1290 Kończal Robert Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 116
00:21:53
00:21:45
183
00:22:11
00:22:00
145
00:22:01
00:21:51




183
00:23:12
00:23:02
4 627
157 1137 Bilski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 100
00:23:01
00:21:27
218
00:23:00
00:22:47
159
00:22:23
00:22:12




151
00:22:26
00:22:18
4 628
158 98 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 124
00:23:26
00:21:54
216
00:22:52
00:22:45
179
00:22:45
00:22:38
173
00:24:40
00:24:37
154
00:22:55
00:22:51
185
00:23:06
00:23:03
6 630
159 1016 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40

230
00:25:07
00:22:58


111
00:23:22
00:23:14
157
00:23:14
00:23:00
134
00:22:13
00:22:03
4 632
160 673 Michalak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1966 M50



269
00:27:31
00:24:27
117
00:24:33
00:23:26
123
00:23:13
00:22:07
124
00:22:50
00:21:41
4 633
161 1187 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 137
00:22:15
00:22:05
200
00:22:26
00:22:17
192
00:22:55
00:22:47
166
00:24:41
00:24:29
140
00:22:38
00:22:29


5 635
162 205 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 103
00:23:07
00:21:32
175
00:21:57
00:21:51
155
00:22:14
00:22:08




203
00:24:26
00:23:21
4 636
163 1189 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50 166
00:24:34
00:22:57
169
00:21:48
00:21:39


128
00:23:44
00:23:36


180
00:23:07
00:22:58
4 643
164 263 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 136
00:22:09
00:22:04
185
00:22:10
00:22:02
152
00:22:07
00:22:02
171
00:26:38
00:24:35




4 644
165 1252 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20 140
00:23:40
00:22:06
234
00:24:07
00:23:02
172
00:22:41
00:22:29
185
00:25:01
00:24:51
167
00:23:20
00:23:08
166
00:22:50
00:22:40
6 645
166 1022 Paczkowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 201
00:25:13
00:23:38
254
00:24:29
00:23:23
178
00:24:13
00:22:37
149
00:26:13
00:24:08
161
00:24:07
00:23:05
163
00:23:44
00:22:36
6 651
167 109 Kujawa Kamil Wojnowo 1984 M30 96
00:21:27
00:21:21


109
00:21:08
00:20:59
362
00:40:36
00:36:29
86
00:21:04
00:20:54


4 653
168 279 Tadrowski Tomasz Inowrocław 1973 M40 165
00:24:28
00:22:55
214
00:23:49
00:22:44
189
00:24:20
00:22:43


139
00:23:31
00:22:27
165
00:23:48
00:22:39
5 658
169 276 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 115
00:21:50
00:21:45
211
00:22:46
00:22:39
223
00:25:05
00:23:29
141
00:26:00
00:23:57
195
00:26:05
00:23:48


5 662
170 295 Mateuszczyk Dawid Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1984 M30 187
00:23:33
00:23:17


290
00:26:39
00:24:55
225
00:27:54
00:25:51
138
00:23:34
00:22:26
114
00:22:42
00:21:33
5 664
171 371 Święcicki Andrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 128
00:23:32
00:21:57




151
00:25:15
00:24:09
174
00:24:32
00:23:25
211
00:24:36
00:23:26
4 664
172 1023 Zimny Marek Bydgoszcz ELTRA w biegu 1960 M50 99
00:23:12
00:21:25
180
00:23:02
00:21:58


183
00:28:03
00:24:47
209
00:25:26
00:24:07
205
00:24:34
00:23:21
5 667
173 1039 kreński tomasz bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 243
00:26:21
00:24:38
258
00:24:46
00:23:30
213
00:23:29
00:23:14
137
00:24:09
00:23:53
145
00:22:53
00:22:40
172
00:22:57
00:22:44
6 667
174 34 Szczerba Maciej Niemcz Ejkumejkum 1972 M40 162
00:24:25
00:22:50
225
00:23:06
00:22:53
180
00:22:49
00:22:38


168
00:23:21
00:23:09
159
00:22:39
00:22:30
5 669
175 429 Przewłocki Jakub Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1983 M30 181
00:24:44
00:23:07
219
00:22:58
00:22:48
171
00:22:38
00:22:29


104
00:21:37
00:21:31


4 675
176 1053 Mrotek Michał Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO Team 1979 M30 202
00:25:14
00:23:38
179
00:23:02
00:21:57




146
00:23:48
00:22:45
148
00:23:21
00:22:16
4 675
177 1103 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 219
00:25:36
00:23:58
126
00:21:05
00:20:57
119
00:21:22
00:21:20
214
00:26:42
00:25:37




4 678
178 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 120
00:21:57
00:21:48
210
00:22:53
00:22:39
215
00:23:30
00:23:17
135
00:24:00
00:23:48




4 680
179 1017 Mielcarski Michał Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 207
00:25:20
00:23:47


248
00:25:34
00:23:58
122
00:24:41
00:23:33
158
00:24:10
00:23:03
193
00:24:20
00:23:10
5 680
180 1244 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 1991 M20 213
00:25:31
00:23:54
165
00:21:45
00:21:38
134
00:21:48
00:21:39


172
00:24:27
00:23:20


4 684
181 1206 Mikołajczak Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 196
00:25:13
00:23:31
226
00:23:59
00:22:55
211
00:24:41
00:23:08
156
00:25:22
00:24:15
149
00:23:54
00:22:46
186
00:24:12
00:23:03
6 687
182 178 Lubiński Robert Bydgoszcz CS Group Runners Team 1986 M30 191
00:24:54
00:23:22
484
00:38:11
00:34:41
191
00:22:51
00:22:45
169
00:24:42
00:24:33
325
00:38:10
00:35:01
147
00:22:22
00:22:15
6 698
183 135 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 175
00:24:39
00:23:04
220
00:23:58
00:22:48
212
00:24:50
00:23:13
144
00:25:13
00:24:03


169
00:23:55
00:22:43
5 700
184 1172 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40

198
00:22:24
00:22:15
182
00:22:46
00:22:39
142
00:24:14
00:23:59


181
00:23:08
00:22:59
4 703
185 717 Derda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



245
00:25:44
00:23:55
158
00:25:20
00:24:15
156
00:24:06
00:22:59
146
00:22:20
00:22:14
4 705
186 241 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

260
00:24:45
00:23:32


145
00:26:07
00:24:03
134
00:23:21
00:22:18
178
00:24:03
00:22:52
4 717
187 92 Werner Michał Łabiszyn GardenFlora MTB Team 1990 M20 351
00:31:49
00:28:35




159
00:25:28
00:24:15
112
00:21:58
00:21:51
99
00:21:16
00:21:09
4 721
188 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M40 186
00:24:48
00:23:16
194
00:23:15
00:22:11
209
00:24:43
00:23:08
134
00:24:51
00:23:43
234
00:25:49
00:24:39


5 723
189 407 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30 167
00:24:36
00:22:58
268
00:24:49
00:23:43


219
00:26:48
00:25:43
162
00:24:11
00:23:07
182
00:23:08
00:22:59
5 730
190 1032 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 267
00:28:21
00:25:18
256
00:24:39
00:23:23
199
00:24:38
00:22:57
140
00:25:13
00:23:57
141
00:22:47
00:22:31


5 736
191 614 Ćwikliński Jarosław Bydgoszcz colorado pizza express 1964 M50

213
00:23:44
00:22:43
197
00:24:35
00:22:54
146
00:26:09
00:24:05
184
00:25:36
00:23:33
223
00:24:46
00:23:39
5 740
192 1122 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz VIII LO Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

60
00:19:27
00:19:23
138
00:23:13
00:21:41
344
00:33:11
00:32:02
200
00:24:58
00:23:51


4 742
193 393 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz Ból to ściema 1977 M40 216
00:26:55
00:23:54


263
00:26:16
00:24:20
178
00:25:01
00:24:42
159
00:23:23
00:23:04
192
00:23:23
00:23:09
5 745
194 137 Jeske Michał Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 176
00:24:38
00:23:05
212
00:22:59
00:22:41
185
00:22:54
00:22:41
174
00:24:51
00:24:39
230
00:25:37
00:24:30
255
00:25:43
00:24:34
6 747
195 166 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1989 M20 161
00:24:27
00:22:49
255
00:24:43
00:23:23


208
00:27:30
00:25:23
187
00:25:53
00:23:36
191
00:24:25
00:23:09
5 747
196 160 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M50 198
00:26:35
00:23:34
242
00:25:22
00:23:14
198
00:23:12
00:22:55
175
00:24:56
00:24:39
176
00:23:43
00:23:26


5 747
197 198 Kitkowski Maciej Osielsko 1971 M40 171
00:24:37
00:23:03
228
00:23:11
00:22:58


267
00:30:26
00:27:12
155
00:23:08
00:22:56
199
00:23:26
00:23:18
5 753
198 256 Szczęsny Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1978 M30 154
00:23:59
00:22:22
295
00:26:33
00:24:22
237
00:25:16
00:23:41
182
00:24:55
00:24:47
182
00:23:39
00:23:30


5 755
199 1184 Należyty Piotr Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1986 M30 192
00:25:00
00:23:23
238
00:23:18
00:23:08
181
00:22:48
00:22:38




145
00:22:28
00:22:13
4 756
200 220 Majchrzak Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 144
00:22:21
00:22:11
243
00:24:28
00:23:15
204
00:24:42
00:23:06
167
00:25:39
00:24:32




4 758
201 278 Krzysiak Michał białe błota 1979 M30 206
00:26:50
00:23:45
272
00:25:03
00:23:46
227
00:25:11
00:23:31
184
00:26:00
00:24:47
179
00:24:35
00:23:27
190
00:24:22
00:23:09
6 759
202 1025 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 251
00:26:35
00:24:52
327
00:26:06
00:24:50
266
00:26:03
00:24:22
161
00:25:32
00:24:20
178
00:24:35
00:23:27
173
00:23:55
00:22:44
6 763
203 120 Raunest Adam bydgoszcz 1962 M50



247
00:25:31
00:23:56
172
00:25:54
00:24:37
193
00:24:55
00:23:47
152
00:22:31
00:22:19
4 764
204 270 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 214
00:25:43
00:23:54
266
00:24:49
00:23:41
229
00:23:56
00:23:34
201
00:26:25
00:25:13
147
00:23:50
00:22:46
202
00:24:33
00:23:20
6 764
205 586 Wesołowski Dariusz bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40

224
00:24:00
00:22:52
183
00:24:13
00:22:39


203
00:25:22
00:24:00
160
00:23:37
00:22:30
4 770
206 1309 Renc Patryk Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu 1989 M20 170
00:23:10
00:23:03
263
00:24:47
00:23:36
268
00:26:11
00:24:25
204
00:27:25
00:25:17
189
00:25:42
00:23:40
210
00:25:32
00:23:25
6 773
207 1145 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła jazdy Tomas 1991 M20 212
00:25:30
00:23:52
162
00:21:44
00:21:36
132
00:21:48
00:21:39
270
00:28:21
00:27:15




4 776
208 1035 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 134
00:22:11
00:22:02
453
00:33:25
00:29:51
175
00:22:50
00:22:34
347
00:36:34
00:32:25


120
00:21:46
00:21:39
5 776
209 413 Światlak Piotr Bydgoszcz ATOS / Wings for Life 1992 M20 236
00:26:03
00:24:22
284
00:25:14
00:24:04
239
00:25:17
00:23:44
136
00:24:57
00:23:48


168
00:23:55
00:22:41
5 779
210 1225 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 193
00:26:27
00:23:25
245
00:26:46
00:23:17
222
00:26:30
00:23:27
196
00:28:20
00:25:07
170
00:23:22
00:23:15


5 781
211 213 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30 182
00:24:41
00:23:08
237
00:24:14
00:23:07


147
00:25:10
00:24:06


220
00:24:39
00:23:34
4 786
212 566 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1957 M60

314
00:25:45
00:24:41
249
00:24:07
00:23:58
180
00:25:03
00:24:44
163
00:24:08
00:23:07
195
00:23:24
00:23:12
5 787
213 1157 Dębski Adrian Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

197
00:23:19
00:22:14
201
00:23:14
00:23:02
176
00:26:54
00:24:40
214
00:26:20
00:24:13


4 788
214 569 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30

105
00:20:56
00:20:35
125
00:21:43
00:21:33
355
00:37:29
00:34:22


207
00:24:48
00:23:24
4 792
215 1294 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 222
00:25:35
00:24:01
235
00:23:20
00:23:04
225
00:23:41
00:23:30


169
00:24:16
00:23:10
177
00:22:59
00:22:50
5 793
216 1019 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz Soleccy Biegacze 1973 M40 215
00:25:27
00:23:54
232
00:23:06
00:22:59
224
00:23:41
00:23:30
157
00:24:23
00:24:15
197
00:24:04
00:23:51
326
00:29:29
00:28:14
6 793
217 30 Byrtek Grzegorz Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 156
00:22:42
00:22:27
201
00:22:30
00:22:18


197
00:26:13
00:25:07


251
00:25:39
00:24:29
4 805
218 331 Szajbe Michał Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1983 M30

166
00:21:42
00:21:39
190
00:24:20
00:22:44
317
00:32:56
00:29:36
208
00:27:11
00:24:06
245
00:29:44
00:24:21
5 809
219 326 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40

283
00:25:17
00:24:04


163
00:26:26
00:24:23
165
00:24:19
00:23:08
200
00:25:24
00:23:19
4 811
220 1051 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 188
00:24:49
00:23:17
240
00:24:16
00:23:12
230
00:25:10
00:23:35
164
00:25:30
00:24:26




4 822
221 1114 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 208
00:24:06
00:23:48
267
00:24:49
00:23:42
232
00:23:44
00:23:36
189
00:25:09
00:24:53
194
00:23:55
00:23:48
240
00:24:18
00:24:06
6 823
222 703 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30



276
00:26:27
00:24:38
155
00:26:16
00:24:12
175
00:24:35
00:23:25
219
00:24:46
00:23:33
4 825
223 1175 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 139
00:22:06
00:22:06
333
00:27:07
00:24:58
219
00:26:25
00:23:21


137
00:23:35
00:22:24


4 828
224 1253 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota keeeper 1977 M40

253
00:24:27
00:23:22
234
00:25:11
00:23:38
193
00:25:11
00:25:01
173
00:23:36
00:23:25
232
00:24:05
00:23:54
5 832
225 119 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 297
00:29:31
00:26:11
415
00:29:45
00:27:29
282
00:26:30
00:24:50
186
00:27:01
00:24:51
144
00:23:44
00:22:36
228
00:25:58
00:23:51
6 840
226 1111 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 259
00:26:56
00:25:11
294
00:25:40
00:24:21
267
00:26:10
00:24:24
191
00:27:11
00:25:00
190
00:24:53
00:23:40
204
00:24:36
00:23:21
6 844
227 301 Budkiewicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 231
00:26:08
00:24:17
299
00:24:35
00:24:26
208
00:23:14
00:23:07
223
00:25:59
00:25:50
188
00:24:42
00:23:39
243
00:24:27
00:24:17
6 850
228 23 Szymański Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 195
00:25:05
00:23:29
348
00:26:39
00:25:19
254
00:25:48
00:24:08
211
00:27:36
00:25:31
212
00:25:20
00:24:11
233
00:25:08
00:23:56
6 851
229 1171 Piechowiak Jacek Szubin 1973 M40 190
00:25:17
00:23:21
227
00:24:00
00:22:57
176
00:22:53
00:22:36
265
00:27:05
00:27:05




4 858
230 312 Puton Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

222
00:24:09
00:22:51
200
00:22:58
00:22:58


247
00:25:00
00:25:00
201
00:24:25
00:23:19
4 870
231 1054 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 245
00:26:24
00:24:44
259
00:24:35
00:23:30
262
00:26:01
00:24:19
220
00:27:51
00:25:45


155
00:23:31
00:22:23
5 879
232 1059 Rutkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 185
00:25:08
00:23:16
249
00:25:33
00:23:20
214
00:24:59
00:23:15


235
00:26:55
00:24:42


4 883
233 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50

329
00:26:01
00:24:52
265
00:25:54
00:24:20
192
00:26:12
00:25:01
186
00:24:42
00:23:36
241
00:25:18
00:24:07
5 884
234 430 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60 225
00:24:28
00:24:08


264
00:24:34
00:24:20
200
00:26:14
00:25:11
224
00:24:29
00:24:21
236
00:24:14
00:24:02
5 885
235 1074 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 M30

311
00:26:48
00:24:39
261
00:25:54
00:24:18
152
00:25:16
00:24:10


162
00:23:42
00:22:33
4 886
236 585 Lica Krzysztof Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50

276
00:26:07
00:23:49
242
00:25:21
00:23:48
207
00:28:31
00:25:22
216
00:25:28
00:24:14
221
00:24:44
00:23:35
5 886
237 1037 Stefański Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 248
00:26:34
00:24:50
277
00:25:11
00:23:52
258
00:25:59
00:24:15
203
00:27:27
00:25:15
220
00:25:32
00:24:19
216
00:24:45
00:23:29
6 887
238 445 Dranicki Łukasz Bydgoszcz As box team 1982 M30

282
00:25:16
00:24:04
253
00:25:45
00:24:08
129
00:24:43
00:23:37


225
00:24:51
00:23:43
4 889
239 235 Lipiński Sebastian Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1973 M40 218
00:24:11
00:23:55
406
00:30:53
00:27:10
302
00:27:02
00:25:18
222
00:27:53
00:25:49
219
00:25:26
00:24:19
231
00:25:02
00:23:53
6 890
240 665 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40



299
00:26:43
00:25:07
269
00:28:23
00:27:14
244
00:26:02
00:24:57
96
00:22:13
00:21:06
4 908
241 1085 Lwowski Zbigniew Osielsko 1974 M40 168
00:24:34
00:23:00
231
00:24:05
00:22:58
243
00:25:24
00:23:49




267
00:26:15
00:25:01
4 909
242 1042 Winklewski Krzysztof Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 238
00:25:57
00:24:25
304
00:26:47
00:24:32
317
00:28:41
00:25:38
230
00:27:03
00:25:55
191
00:24:49
00:23:41
250
00:25:41
00:24:29
6 909
243 1062 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza KZR LOK Nakło / biegiemprzezpola.pl 1976 M40

361
00:25:56
00:25:41


125
00:25:38
00:23:35
166
00:26:11
00:23:08
269
00:27:22
00:25:05
4 921
244 1144 Jeneralski Maciej Kruszyn Krajeński VSTeam 1970 M40

275
00:24:04
00:23:48


256
00:29:02
00:26:51
206
00:25:11
00:24:06
196
00:24:24
00:23:12
4 933
245 1356 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M20

287
00:24:21
00:24:09
255
00:24:21
00:24:09
237
00:26:21
00:26:12
207
00:24:12
00:24:06
234
00:24:08
00:23:58
5 933
246 1067 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 268
00:28:28
00:25:21
334
00:26:18
00:25:00
312
00:27:17
00:25:31
217
00:27:47
00:25:37
213
00:25:25
00:24:11
239
00:25:21
00:24:06
6 937
247 15 Sikora Antoni Gąsawa Sokół Gąsawa 1949 M60

247
00:23:33
00:23:18
228
00:23:41
00:23:33


185
00:23:39
00:23:33
278
00:25:45
00:25:39
4 938
248 1240 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo Eltra w biegu 1972 M40 333
00:30:51
00:27:46
411
00:29:57
00:27:22
330
00:27:33
00:25:56
212
00:28:48
00:25:32
198
00:25:54
00:23:51
206
00:24:35
00:23:22
6 946
249 628 Król Ireneusz Bydgoszcz Partia Pokoju - prezes doktor Ireneusz Król tel.514562425 1957 M60

290
00:24:18
00:24:14
273
00:24:45
00:24:31
187
00:25:57
00:24:52
227
00:24:36
00:24:24
262
00:24:58
00:24:47
5 949
250 1311 Anglart Roman Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50

281
00:26:17
00:24:01
240
00:25:21
00:23:44


210
00:25:19
00:24:07
226
00:24:51
00:23:43
4 957
251 1110 Cieślewicz Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 247
00:24:55
00:24:50
309
00:24:43
00:24:37
257
00:24:18
00:24:14
233
00:26:07
00:26:02
223
00:24:26
00:24:20


5 960
252 1142 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M30 217
00:25:37
00:23:55
265
00:24:51
00:23:40


284
00:29:55
00:27:48
245
00:27:05
00:24:58
235
00:25:14
00:24:00
5 962
253 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 235
00:26:17
00:24:21
293
00:25:29
00:24:20


181
00:25:53
00:24:46
258
00:25:30
00:25:30


4 967
254 479 Łoś Dariusz Zamość 1958 M50 209
00:26:51
00:23:48
280
00:26:16
00:23:59
415
00:30:52
00:30:52
228
00:29:12
00:25:54


252
00:25:50
00:24:33
5 969
255 1078 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 210
00:25:39
00:23:52
312
00:26:52
00:24:39


251
00:28:01
00:26:41
250
00:26:11
00:25:06
260
00:26:01
00:24:44
5 971
256 1118 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 234
00:27:23
00:24:21
296
00:25:34
00:24:22
289
00:26:50
00:24:55
198
00:26:27
00:25:09


261
00:25:55
00:24:47
5 982
257 76 Krawisz Maciej Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 237
00:27:25
00:24:23
352
00:26:40
00:25:27




221
00:25:34
00:24:20
175
00:23:56
00:22:50
4 985
258 1317 Lewandowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 2000 M16

316
00:25:58
00:24:43


247
00:28:58
00:26:34
205
00:25:13
00:24:05
217
00:25:35
00:23:30
4 985
259 375 Stańczuk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 221
00:27:06
00:24:01
315
00:27:06
00:24:43
293
00:26:48
00:24:59
202
00:26:22
00:25:15


271
00:26:33
00:25:10
5 987
260 37 KONIEC Piotr Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 286
00:29:13
00:25:58
365
00:27:58
00:25:47
291
00:26:41
00:24:57
254
00:28:53
00:26:50
199
00:25:02
00:23:51
254
00:25:39
00:24:33
6 993
261 182 Wojciechowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 260
00:27:04
00:25:11
321
00:27:10
00:24:46
285
00:26:52
00:24:53
231
00:28:13
00:25:58
218
00:25:27
00:24:17


5 994
262 99 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 233
00:26:08
00:24:19
340
00:26:22
00:25:10
319
00:27:19
00:25:39


228
00:25:39
00:24:27
222
00:24:46
00:23:35
5 1002
263 1077 Raczycki Tomasz Pawlowek 1977 M40 223
00:25:59
00:24:05


287
00:26:42
00:24:54
297
00:30:31
00:28:24
201
00:25:12
00:23:55


4 1008
264 266 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 244
00:26:23
00:24:43
318
00:25:54
00:24:45
281
00:26:27
00:24:50
245
00:27:39
00:26:26
253
00:26:24
00:25:13
266
00:26:15
00:25:01
6 1008
265 223 Gruda Mieczysław Osielsko 1956 M60 292
00:27:39
00:26:02
308
00:25:45
00:24:35
274
00:24:44
00:24:34
234
00:26:15
00:26:06
239
00:24:56
00:24:50
263
00:25:04
00:24:57
6 1010
266 105 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 278
00:27:39
00:25:49




154
00:24:18
00:24:11
277
00:28:28
00:27:16
310
00:28:22
00:27:06
4 1019
267 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50

335
00:27:18
00:25:03
294
00:26:46
00:24:59
205
00:26:28
00:25:18
231
00:26:44
00:24:34
289
00:28:18
00:26:02
5 1019
268 1208 Sadaj Krzysztof Strzelce Górne 1988 M20

324
00:27:10
00:24:47
270
00:28:08
00:24:28


196
00:24:54
00:23:48
230
00:25:08
00:23:52
4 1020
269 494 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1972 M40 254
00:26:45
00:24:56
317
00:26:52
00:24:44
275
00:26:24
00:24:34
240
00:29:22
00:26:15
252
00:26:21
00:25:08


5 1021
270 1296 Hejna Kamil Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu 1983 M30 396
00:36:08
00:31:26
195
00:23:16
00:22:12
202
00:26:15
00:23:03
229
00:30:27
00:25:55




4 1022
271 188 Ścibak Wojciech Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 265
00:26:47
00:25:16
252
00:25:28
00:23:21
272
00:26:08
00:24:30


240
00:26:01
00:24:52


4 1029
272 1241 Wdowiak Piotr Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 266
00:28:21
00:25:17
273
00:25:55
00:23:48




243
00:26:05
00:24:56
247
00:25:36
00:24:26
4 1029
273 102 Walczak tomasz Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1977 M40 132
00:25:06
00:22:01
155
00:23:40
00:21:26
395
00:32:16
00:29:05




349
00:33:10
00:30:02
4 1031
274 353 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 226
00:25:50
00:24:10
269
00:24:56
00:23:43
241
00:26:48
00:23:46




296
00:28:41
00:26:33
4 1032
275 1004 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 239
00:26:06
00:24:26
310
00:25:50
00:24:38
286
00:26:35
00:24:53
259
00:29:14
00:26:55


249
00:25:42
00:24:28
5 1033
276 290 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 241
00:27:43
00:24:34


298
00:26:45
00:25:06


251
00:26:16
00:25:07
244
00:25:36
00:24:20
4 1034
277 246 Chmielewski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 258
00:26:51
00:25:07
323
00:26:05
00:24:47
305
00:27:09
00:25:23


225
00:25:32
00:24:22
246
00:25:41
00:24:23
5 1034
278 133 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 308
00:29:41
00:26:32
349
00:26:44
00:25:24
306
00:27:06
00:25:23
232
00:27:09
00:25:59
238
00:25:59
00:24:47
258
00:24:57
00:24:41
6 1034
279 1041 Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1978 M30 232
00:25:55
00:24:17
326
00:25:59
00:24:50
283
00:26:28
00:24:50
244
00:27:32
00:26:26


290
00:27:21
00:26:05
5 1049
280 1323 Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 250
00:27:59
00:24:52
338
00:27:26
00:25:07
280
00:26:35
00:24:47


256
00:26:33
00:25:19
270
00:26:28
00:25:10
5 1056
281 484 Jakubowski Adam Więcbork 1994 M20 269
00:28:32
00:25:22
328
00:27:05
00:24:52
303
00:27:09
00:25:18
280
00:30:03
00:27:43
232
00:25:50
00:24:36
284
00:28:03
00:25:54
6 1065
282 568 Kunde Adam Lipniki BydfoszczTriathlon 1962 M50

357
00:27:43
00:25:32
325
00:26:11
00:25:47
238
00:28:32
00:26:13
211
00:25:16
00:24:10
292
00:27:22
00:26:07
5 1066
283 362 Bednarek Waldemar Wtelno 1972 M40 310
00:29:38
00:26:34
376
00:27:18
00:26:05
297
00:26:55
00:25:05
221
00:27:54
00:25:48


242
00:25:31
00:24:12
5 1070
284 114 Drygas Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 285
00:29:06
00:25:58
302
00:25:40
00:24:30
316
00:27:14
00:25:35
243
00:27:41
00:26:24
242
00:25:56
00:24:53


5 1072
285 197 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1974 M40 280
00:28:58
00:25:51
375
00:28:16
00:26:04
278
00:26:18
00:24:40


241
00:26:02
00:24:53
276
00:26:41
00:25:25
5 1075
286 1156 Priewe Paweł Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1983 M30 290
00:29:05
00:26:01
402
00:29:15
00:27:03
314
00:27:08
00:25:33
235
00:26:15
00:26:08
236
00:24:53
00:24:44


5 1075
287 152 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 274
00:27:27
00:25:41
366
00:27:05
00:25:49
313
00:27:14
00:25:32
262
00:28:11
00:26:59
260
00:26:45
00:25:35
281
00:27:02
00:25:51
6 1077
288 111 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 263
00:27:04
00:25:13


333
00:29:06
00:25:59
252
00:29:52
00:26:42
246
00:27:04
00:24:58


4 1094
289 531 Szukalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1998 M16

274
00:25:59
00:23:48
279
00:26:21
00:24:41
309
00:32:22
00:29:07
237
00:26:57
00:24:46


4 1099
290 750 Wolski Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1990 M20

373
00:29:24
00:25:56


365
00:41:46
00:37:38
180
00:24:37
00:23:27
188
00:24:22
00:23:08
4 1106
291 1194 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 255
00:26:44
00:24:58
289
00:25:25
00:24:12
260
00:26:02
00:24:18




306
00:29:03
00:26:59
4 1110
292 131 Gralak Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 301
00:29:28
00:26:19
337
00:27:11
00:25:05
284
00:27:55
00:24:53
194
00:26:05
00:25:01




4 1116
293 1308 Poliwodziński Michał Bydgoszcz KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon 1979 M30 306
00:28:11
00:26:24
398
00:28:09
00:26:55
379
00:29:52
00:28:04
272
00:30:32
00:27:17
285
00:28:52
00:27:36
259
00:26:47
00:24:43
6 1122
294 436 Grochowski Kamil Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 287
00:30:32
00:25:59
306
00:25:43
00:24:33
301
00:26:51
00:25:10


229
00:25:36
00:24:28


4 1123
295 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 197
00:25:21
00:23:34


377
00:31:16
00:28:02


273
00:29:13
00:26:50
283
00:28:07
00:25:53
4 1130
296 438 Sajdak Marcin Zielonka 1982 M30 345
00:32:57
00:28:20
383
00:28:34
00:26:16
324
00:26:00
00:25:45
264
00:28:16
00:27:01
266
00:27:17
00:26:01
277
00:26:38
00:25:27
6 1131
297 431 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 257
00:26:44
00:25:05
297
00:25:33
00:24:25
352
00:28:33
00:26:48
226
00:26:56
00:25:51




4 1132
298 251 Góźdź Tomasz Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1977 M40

481
00:36:12
00:33:55


363
00:38:07
00:36:50
120
00:23:07
00:22:02
171
00:22:56
00:22:44
4 1135
299 1276 Raszewski Jan Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 323
00:30:15
00:27:05
428
00:30:33
00:28:07
343
00:29:43
00:26:34
286
00:30:57
00:27:54
254
00:27:19
00:25:15
273
00:27:22
00:25:12
6 1136
300 90 Kurland Sebastian Bydgoszcz Biegam bo lubię... 1977 M40 275
00:25:54
00:25:44
347
00:25:30
00:25:19


239
00:26:27
00:26:14


275
00:25:33
00:25:23
4 1136
301 202 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ niemcz-run 1952 M60 336
00:32:29
00:27:52
418
00:29:47
00:27:34


322
00:33:16
00:30:02
142
00:22:42
00:22:34
339
00:32:07
00:29:02
5 1139
302 1143 Przybylski Mariusz Bydgoszcz GLS Poland 1962 M50 288
00:29:03
00:26:00
346
00:27:34
00:25:19
315
00:27:16
00:25:34
268
00:29:28
00:27:13
270
00:28:14
00:26:09


5 1141
303 1274 Czerwiakowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 227
00:25:43
00:24:10
320
00:25:56
00:24:46


279
00:28:46
00:27:39


317
00:28:46
00:27:32
4 1143
304 704 Dolata Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Grupa DBK 1976 M40



387
00:30:26
00:28:38
277
00:31:53
00:27:38
222
00:25:32
00:24:20
272
00:27:27
00:25:11
4 1158
305 1165 Skrzyniarz Hubert Łochowo Ciągła Walka z BMI 1984 M30 311
00:28:31
00:26:41
307
00:25:42
00:24:33


255
00:29:12
00:26:51


285
00:27:06
00:25:57
4 1158
306 1257 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20 261
00:27:06
00:25:12
363
00:27:01
00:25:46
359
00:28:45
00:26:58
323
00:32:21
00:30:03
217
00:25:24
00:24:14


5 1160
307 264 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 300
00:29:24
00:26:18
322
00:26:57
00:24:46
307
00:28:31
00:25:25


265
00:28:05
00:26:01
291
00:28:13
00:26:06
5 1163
308 26 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 312
00:29:53
00:26:44
385
00:28:29
00:26:17
331
00:29:06
00:25:59
276
00:30:44
00:27:36
271
00:28:18
00:26:13
309
00:29:15
00:27:05
6 1168
309 382 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M30

390
00:28:41
00:26:21
332
00:27:40
00:25:59
261
00:29:02
00:26:57
269
00:28:17
00:26:07
314
00:29:36
00:27:21
5 1176
310 199 Zupa Wojciech Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB team 1962 M50 294
00:29:07
00:26:05
370
00:29:20
00:25:53
323
00:28:46
00:25:44
291
00:32:15
00:28:13
281
00:29:42
00:27:27
320
00:30:50
00:27:47
6 1186
311 1286 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40 277
00:28:50
00:25:49
355
00:28:58
00:25:30
311
00:27:18
00:25:31
248
00:30:37
00:26:34




4 1191
312 1196 Baran Artur Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 281
00:29:09
00:25:54
386
00:28:34
00:26:17
349
00:29:54
00:26:45
257
00:28:08
00:26:53


305
00:29:01
00:26:50
5 1192
313 1316 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 253
00:26:43
00:24:55
392
00:28:41
00:26:31


260
00:29:01
00:26:56


294
00:28:46
00:26:33
4 1199
314 1072 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 320
00:30:16
00:27:03
378
00:28:21
00:26:10
337
00:29:16
00:26:12


261
00:27:43
00:25:37
287
00:28:09
00:25:58
5 1205
315 364 Białka Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 293
00:27:45
00:26:03
325
00:25:56
00:24:48
292
00:26:32
00:24:58




297
00:27:51
00:26:34
4 1207
316 418 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30 358
00:32:02
00:28:54




300
00:30:37
00:28:31
276
00:29:04
00:27:01
274
00:27:28
00:25:22
4 1208
317 389 Arent Jan Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 341
00:31:04
00:28:00
405
00:29:27
00:27:09
366
00:30:19
00:27:10
296
00:31:26
00:28:23
272
00:28:30
00:26:25
311
00:30:11
00:27:08
6 1220
318 1355 Pichłacz Grzegorz Więcbork GregorGMZ TEAM 1978 M30

377
00:26:26
00:26:07
329
00:26:04
00:25:55
253
00:27:01
00:26:47
262
00:27:57
00:25:55


4 1221
319 1270 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40 282
00:29:02
00:25:56
384
00:28:30
00:26:16
350
00:28:31
00:26:46
275
00:29:39
00:27:28


315
00:28:42
00:27:22
5 1222
320 535 Betyn Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

354
00:27:40
00:25:30
288
00:26:37
00:24:55


288
00:28:51
00:27:42
293
00:28:28
00:26:17
4 1223
321 1045 Gosieniecki Konrad Drzycim 1994 M20 298
00:29:21
00:26:12
345
00:27:25
00:25:18


301
00:31:44
00:28:39
280
00:29:27
00:27:24


4 1224
322 1177 Skopowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 399
00:37:29
00:32:54




250
00:30:42
00:26:39
274
00:29:55
00:26:50
304
00:29:56
00:26:48
4 1227
323 620 nowakowski tomasz bydgoszcz 1983 M30

391
00:28:38
00:26:25
304
00:28:25
00:25:20


249
00:26:17
00:25:03
286
00:28:06
00:25:58
4 1230
324 122 ogrodowicz marcin Bydgoszcz M.l. 1975 M40 331
00:30:51
00:27:44
409
00:29:33
00:27:18
369
00:30:33
00:27:31
308
00:32:11
00:29:05
291
00:30:07
00:28:02
302
00:29:49
00:26:41
6 1232
325 1106 Klonowski Sławomir Niemcz 1975 M40 339
00:31:00
00:27:56


370
00:29:24
00:27:35
302
00:31:03
00:28:43
275
00:28:06
00:26:51
321
00:29:55
00:27:49
5 1237
326 1260 Kujawa Adam Świecie keeeper 1976 M40 262
00:27:02
00:25:13
344
00:26:32
00:25:18
351
00:30:04
00:26:46
282
00:30:03
00:27:45




4 1239
327 1197 Wegner Roman Niemcz 1963 M50 279
00:28:54
00:25:51
360
00:27:51
00:25:40
309
00:27:11
00:25:29




303
00:28:56
00:26:47
4 1251
328 1063 Liwoch Grzegorz Osielsko 1967 M50

408
00:29:34
00:27:17


292
00:31:18
00:28:14
263
00:28:03
00:25:56
288
00:28:11
00:26:01
4 1251
329 1231 subkowski artur Świecie 1976 M40 316
00:30:07
00:26:54
343
00:27:29
00:25:17
335
00:28:00
00:26:08
271
00:29:32
00:27:16




4 1265
330 1238 Danielski Maciej Bydgoszcz AthleticoMed 1992 M20

359
00:26:52
00:25:40
334
00:27:50
00:26:01
278
00:30:49
00:27:39


299
00:27:55
00:26:35
4 1270
331 1285 Kapeliński Sebastian M. Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1991 M20 327
00:32:00
00:27:27
407
00:30:55
00:27:15
360
00:28:53
00:27:01
283
00:29:56
00:27:46


300
00:28:48
00:26:38
5 1270
332 1224 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1973 M40 303
00:29:22
00:26:20


340
00:28:08
00:26:27
287
00:30:06
00:28:00


346
00:32:03
00:29:48
4 1276
333 401 Robakowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 377
00:34:57
00:30:12
379
00:29:40
00:26:13


273
00:31:21
00:27:18


248
00:25:41
00:24:28
4 1277
334 1038 Kisiel Krystian Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 324
00:30:16
00:27:10
388
00:28:32
00:26:20


306
00:32:03
00:28:52
283
00:29:51
00:27:35


4 1301
335 1209 Knioła Przemysław Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 246
00:27:57
00:24:46
342
00:27:29
00:25:14
389
00:30:26
00:28:41




330
00:29:41
00:28:20
4 1307
336 433 Przewłocki Sławomir Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1958 M50 295
00:29:17
00:26:08
387
00:28:35
00:26:18
361
00:30:10
00:27:03


268
00:28:09
00:26:02


4 1311
337 383 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 329
00:30:44
00:27:32


364
00:30:14
00:27:07
274
00:29:38
00:27:22


344
00:32:46
00:29:38
4 1311
338 249 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 322
00:30:25
00:27:05
426
00:31:23
00:27:53


299
00:31:39
00:28:27


265
00:26:13
00:25:00
4 1312
339 70 Śliwiński Andrzej bydgoszcz 1967 M50 272
00:27:10
00:25:35
389
00:27:31
00:26:20
345
00:28:16
00:26:37
307
00:30:07
00:28:54




4 1313
340 1105 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 332
00:30:57
00:27:44
401
00:30:28
00:27:02
344
00:29:52
00:26:37


284
00:29:44
00:27:36
353
00:33:58
00:30:53
5 1313
341 1212 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40 372
00:33:09
00:29:53


356
00:28:51
00:26:55
312
00:31:29
00:29:19


279
00:27:53
00:25:42
4 1319
342 1140 Draus Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 368
00:34:29
00:29:46
439
00:32:09
00:28:43
400
00:33:09
00:29:29
325
00:34:08
00:30:06
293
00:31:19
00:28:14
333
00:31:33
00:28:30
6 1319
343 64 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa 1967 M50

433
00:30:42
00:28:26
392
00:32:02
00:28:48
241
00:28:22
00:26:17
257
00:27:37
00:25:29


4 1323
344 1030 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M50 369
00:34:24
00:29:51
431
00:32:05
00:28:24
390
00:31:52
00:28:42
338
00:34:11
00:31:02
287
00:29:58
00:27:42
329
00:30:30
00:28:19
6 1323
345 1364 Roguszczak Maciej Białe Błota 1975 M40



384
00:30:18
00:28:33
304
00:31:00
00:28:47
304
00:30:38
00:29:23
332
00:29:45
00:28:27
4 1324
346 128 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 347
00:31:33
00:28:22




332
00:33:29
00:30:21
312
00:33:45
00:31:29
341
00:31:22
00:29:11
4 1332
347 162 Porczek Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 283
00:29:02
00:25:57
362
00:27:54
00:25:41
373
00:30:49
00:27:43
319
00:32:53
00:29:45




4 1337
348 1214 studzinski robert Bydgoszcz swinie w kosmosie 1975 M40 343
00:31:22
00:28:08
413
00:30:58
00:27:26
358
00:30:28
00:26:58
305
00:32:05
00:28:51


331
00:31:35
00:28:23
5 1337
349 1256 Lenczowski Jakub Osielsko keeeper 1978 M30 337
00:29:49
00:27:54


393
00:30:50
00:29:04
333
00:32:39
00:30:21
282
00:28:43
00:27:33


4 1345
350 1043 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60 357
00:32:01
00:28:52
422
00:31:05
00:27:38
376
00:31:06
00:28:01
318
00:32:50
00:29:44
296
00:30:41
00:28:38


5 1347
351 1310 kapela jacek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

430
00:29:43
00:28:24
408
00:31:50
00:30:03
326
00:33:26
00:30:11
301
00:30:28
00:29:11
316
00:29:36
00:27:30
5 1351
352 1068 Gotowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50

448
00:33:21
00:29:38
396
00:32:34
00:29:13
334
00:33:43
00:30:27
294
00:30:31
00:28:17
334
00:30:50
00:28:35
5 1358
353 45 Andrzejewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ZS 19 Team 1978 M30 307
00:29:32
00:26:27
455
00:33:56
00:30:12
310
00:28:36
00:25:31
288
00:30:24
00:28:02




4 1360
354 1108 Wyporkiewicz Jerzy Wilcze 1967 M50 338
00:31:06
00:27:55


381
00:31:14
00:28:09
320
00:32:58
00:29:54


323
00:31:08
00:28:04
4 1362
355 218 Jaworski Tomasz Sulnowo Jawory 1979 M30 291
00:29:17
00:26:01
382
00:28:28
00:26:15
342
00:29:39
00:26:30




350
00:33:10
00:30:03
4 1365
356 1101 Sienkiewicz Artur Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30



414
00:34:05
00:30:48
340
00:34:39
00:31:34
299
00:31:16
00:28:58
313
00:29:27
00:27:18
4 1366
357 1034 Zieliński Radosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 352
00:31:47
00:28:39
424
00:29:52
00:27:43
382
00:31:28
00:28:13


292
00:30:21
00:28:08
348
00:33:06
00:30:00
5 1374
358 1033 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 296
00:29:18
00:26:09
393
00:28:46
00:26:31
346
00:29:49
00:26:41
345
00:35:25
00:32:15




4 1380
359 1117 Ciachera Ireneusz Bydgoszcz indywidualnie 1967 M50 314
00:29:56
00:26:47
395
00:30:26
00:26:49
374
00:31:02
00:27:50




301
00:29:48
00:26:40
4 1384
360 683 Trepanowski Tomasz Przyłęki 1968 M40



420
00:34:52
00:31:35
356
00:38:34
00:34:30
289
00:30:11
00:27:58
328
00:31:24
00:28:18
4 1393
361 457 Laskowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 359
00:33:32
00:28:58
425
00:31:15
00:27:49


311
00:33:15
00:29:14


307
00:29:09
00:27:00
4 1402
362 106 Graczykowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz Nad to się jadło. 1972 M40 403
00:40:16
00:35:30




360
00:40:11
00:36:00
303
00:31:32
00:29:18
338
00:32:00
00:28:53
4 1404
363 291 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 318
00:30:05
00:26:58
412
00:29:39
00:27:25
362
00:30:10
00:27:05
313
00:31:24
00:29:21




4 1405
364 117 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M50

452
00:33:23
00:29:46
398
00:32:38
00:29:26
329
00:33:23
00:30:16


227
00:24:01
00:23:47
4 1406
365 207 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 374
00:33:21
00:29:59
399
00:29:18
00:26:59
341
00:28:08
00:26:28




295
00:28:46
00:26:33
4 1409
366 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 397
00:36:13
00:31:38
476
00:36:32
00:32:59
417
00:34:31
00:31:19
350
00:37:07
00:33:01
311
00:34:23
00:31:16
351
00:33:28
00:30:17
6 1409
367 1080 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



409
00:33:42
00:30:15
331
00:33:32
00:30:20
314
00:34:00
00:31:44
363
00:35:22
00:32:12
4 1417
368 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 383
00:35:17
00:30:43
468
00:33:36
00:31:22


352
00:36:57
00:33:44
215
00:26:20
00:24:13


4 1418
369 502 Grego Mateusz Bydgoszcz Brak 1997 M20

466
00:34:35
00:30:59
353
00:30:07
00:26:51
303
00:31:00
00:28:46
297
00:30:49
00:28:41


4 1419
370 216 Tomaszek Sebastian Bydgoszcz Atos 1979 M30 386
00:35:28
00:30:47
447
00:31:59
00:29:34
386
00:31:43
00:28:37


300
00:31:11
00:29:03
347
00:33:08
00:29:58
5 1419
371 1291 Urbaniak Daniel Bydgoszcz www.mozione.pl 1975 M40 328
00:29:25
00:27:32
436
00:32:14
00:28:29
363
00:30:12
00:27:06
298
00:31:37
00:28:27




4 1425
372 1211 Sobierajski Łukasz Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 381
00:35:05
00:30:24
441
00:32:36
00:29:02
411
00:33:58
00:30:37
315
00:32:33
00:29:24


319
00:29:58
00:27:47
5 1426
373 138 Rumocki Józek Grudziądz SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN 1959 M50 326
00:29:08
00:27:23
414
00:28:44
00:27:27
372
00:29:22
00:27:37
321
00:33:04
00:29:59




4 1433
374 380 Klonowski Maciej Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1972 M40

434
00:31:56
00:28:29
375
00:29:38
00:27:52
289
00:30:18
00:28:11


335
00:30:47
00:28:38
4 1433
375 641 Fałkowski Zbigniew Osie 1957 M60



410
00:33:58
00:30:19
351
00:36:52
00:33:37
309
00:34:04
00:30:58
367
00:36:12
00:32:57
4 1437
376 136 Jarzyński Maciej Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Dzik Biegowy 1990 M20 340
00:32:42
00:27:58
404
00:30:39
00:27:05
367
00:30:51
00:27:11
327
00:34:24
00:30:11




4 1438
377 286 Pers Łukasz Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1981 M30 406
00:41:02
00:37:41
487
00:40:55
00:37:13
429
00:38:55
00:35:48
357
00:37:20
00:35:11
318
00:35:28
00:33:18
357
00:33:11
00:31:04
6 1438
378 391 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 405
00:36:39
00:36:29
485
00:34:50
00:34:47


343
00:32:04
00:32:00
328
00:37:24
00:37:22
369
00:33:45
00:33:44
5 1445
379 28 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 335
00:32:40
00:27:50
397
00:30:39
00:26:51
406
00:33:28
00:29:44
316
00:33:46
00:29:33




4 1454
380 678 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40



424
00:36:03
00:33:01
354
00:36:31
00:34:15
316
00:33:50
00:32:36
364
00:33:36
00:32:15
4 1458
381 1320 Hoffmann Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 385
00:34:00
00:30:46
456
00:32:42
00:30:21




302
00:31:22
00:29:13
325
00:30:25
00:28:13
4 1468
382 341 Cichański Marcin Dobrcz 1987 M30 356
00:32:08
00:28:52
432
00:31:55
00:28:25
378
00:31:19
00:28:02




312
00:30:25
00:27:17
4 1478
383 16 Ślęzak Rafał Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 398
00:36:34
00:31:48
458
00:34:06
00:30:27
407
00:33:22
00:30:01
349
00:37:04
00:32:54
326
00:38:21
00:35:16


5 1480
384 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60

471
00:35:30
00:31:48


341
00:35:56
00:31:48
307
00:33:29
00:30:23
361
00:35:14
00:32:04
4 1480
385 287 Półgęsek Rafał Solec Kujawski soleccy biegacze 1972 M40 371
00:34:36
00:29:52


419
00:34:51
00:31:33
337
00:34:11
00:31:01


359
00:34:33
00:31:24
4 1486
386 1354 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

451
00:32:04
00:29:44
405
00:32:56
00:29:44


298
00:31:06
00:28:53
337
00:30:59
00:28:42
4 1491
387 490 Gerlach Waldemar Inowrocław 1973 M40 370
00:34:28
00:29:51
450
00:32:01
00:29:42


328
00:33:21
00:30:13


343
00:31:34
00:29:17
4 1491
388 343 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M30 401
00:38:23
00:33:44
477
00:36:41
00:33:13
422
00:35:31
00:32:11


321
00:36:19
00:34:01
360
00:34:57
00:31:49
5 1504
389 634 Gackowski Edward Bydgoszcz 1944 M60

443
00:32:41
00:29:14
397
00:32:25
00:29:22


310
00:33:08
00:31:02
355
00:33:04
00:30:55
4 1505
390 1099 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40

463
00:34:18
00:30:47
404
00:33:10
00:29:31
342
00:35:59
00:31:48
320
00:36:49
00:33:41


4 1529
391 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 394
00:36:03
00:31:25
470
00:35:00
00:31:31
399
00:32:46
00:29:28


286
00:28:52
00:27:36


4 1549
392 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 365
00:34:06
00:29:32
460
00:34:30
00:30:38
416
00:34:26
00:31:18


319
00:35:32
00:33:20


4 1560
393 336 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 400
00:37:49
00:33:12
467
00:34:47
00:31:19
388
00:31:56
00:28:40


308
00:32:41
00:30:26


4 1563
394 629 Przybylski Adam Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

461
00:34:14
00:30:40
418
00:34:37
00:31:25
353
00:37:56
00:33:46


365
00:35:48
00:32:42
4 1597
395 289 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 388
00:34:20
00:31:07
473
00:34:13
00:32:05
428
00:38:34
00:35:31


324
00:37:54
00:34:45


4 1613
396 1065 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40 402
00:39:53
00:35:12
480
00:37:37
00:33:55


364
00:41:41
00:37:31


372
00:38:09
00:35:00
4 1618
397 1123 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1967 M50 408
00:46:53
00:42:06
489
00:45:26
00:41:40
432
00:47:05
00:43:24


329
00:44:41
00:41:32


4 1658

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 14 Wojciechowski Klaudiusz Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2000 M16

29
00:17:39
00:17:38
18
00:17:41
00:17:40




10
00:17:01
00:17:01
3 57
2 668 Kubiński Jakub Osielsko Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30



35
00:18:35
00:18:33
14
00:18:25
00:18:24
17
00:17:54
00:17:51


3 66
3 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

36
00:18:09
00:18:05


29
00:19:38
00:19:35
28
00:18:36
00:18:34


3 93
4 685 Rychter Karol Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40



43
00:18:56
00:18:53
25
00:19:17
00:19:15
26
00:18:28
00:18:26


3 94
5 551 Nawrocki Sławomir Koronowo Victoria Koronowo 1982 M30

45
00:18:35
00:18:29
28
00:18:14
00:18:09




25
00:18:13
00:18:08
3 98
6 124 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30 45
00:19:41
00:19:36
57
00:19:11
00:19:07


40
00:20:31
00:20:27




3 142
7 447 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 52
00:19:57
00:19:48


53
00:19:35
00:19:29


39
00:19:03
00:18:59


3 144
8 1152 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30



73
00:20:13
00:20:07
38
00:20:14
00:20:09
35
00:18:58
00:18:54


3 146
9 146 Borkowski Tomasz Tuchola Kujavia3Team 1970 M40



57
00:19:44
00:19:41
48
00:20:49
00:20:42
62
00:20:12
00:20:06


3 167
10 415 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 54
00:19:56
00:19:53
79
00:19:58
00:19:52
49
00:19:18
00:19:14






3 182
11 239 Lewandowski Rafał Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1979 M30 75
00:20:38
00:20:31
67
00:19:47
00:19:40


53
00:21:16
00:21:08




3 195
12 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40

80
00:19:55
00:19:52
63
00:19:54
00:19:53
73
00:27:01
00:22:00




3 216
13 1297 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

95
00:20:33
00:20:24
60
00:19:53
00:19:48


67
00:20:17
00:20:11


3 222
14 1326 góra krystian Bydgoszcz Czarne Konie 1983 M30 68
00:20:22
00:20:15
100
00:20:35
00:20:28




66
00:20:16
00:20:09


3 234
15 1263 Wieczór Marcin Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 88
00:21:07
00:21:04
84
00:20:05
00:20:01
101
00:20:49
00:20:45






3 273
16 1269 Chudański Hubert Bydgoszcz SP PSP Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 50
00:20:59
00:19:27
116
00:21:56
00:20:53
124
00:23:08
00:21:29






3 290
17 112 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30

137
00:21:21
00:21:10




119
00:23:03
00:21:59
97
00:21:15
00:21:07
3 353
18 1313 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 125
00:23:30
00:21:54


210
00:24:56
00:23:08




54
00:19:23
00:19:18
3 389
19 91 Mądry Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 117
00:23:19
00:21:46




113
00:24:24
00:23:17


174
00:23:55
00:22:47
3 404
20 440 Kałek Artur Bydgoszcz Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 146
00:23:53
00:22:16
145
00:21:27
00:21:16
122
00:21:35
00:21:26






3 413
21 1268 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

181
00:22:13
00:21:58
71
00:20:11
00:20:02




176
00:22:59
00:22:50
3 428
22 658 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

123
00:21:06
00:20:56
136
00:21:55
00:21:40
170
00:24:44
00:24:34




3 429
23 510 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20

135
00:22:09
00:21:06


110
00:25:16
00:23:12


218
00:24:42
00:23:33
3 463
24 1330 Giełzak Artur Kruszyn 1972 M40 138
00:22:16
00:22:06
221
00:23:09
00:22:50




117
00:22:08
00:21:57


3 476
25 1095 Hoppe Daniel Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 178
00:24:52
00:23:06


193
00:24:25
00:22:48
114
00:23:31
00:23:17




3 485
26 1096 Boenigk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa Team 1987 M30 147
00:23:52
00:22:16


157
00:23:44
00:22:08




197
00:24:22
00:23:14
3 501
27 1086 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M30

229
00:25:06
00:22:58
187
00:24:18
00:22:42


124
00:23:15
00:22:07


3 540
28 449 Kantorski Zbyszek Bydgoszcz Coca-Cola Runners 1966 M50 164
00:24:34
00:22:53
196
00:23:22
00:22:14
207
00:24:45
00:23:06






3 567
29 1300 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Teamochal 1971 M40 86
00:21:11
00:21:01
236
00:23:13
00:23:05
251
00:24:11
00:24:01






3 573
30 219 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30





210
00:26:39
00:25:28
183
00:24:35
00:23:31
209
00:24:39
00:23:25
3 602
31 1331 Gwizdal Michał Bydgoszcz Technika Zwyciestwa Team 1987 M30 389
00:35:52
00:31:14
114
00:21:55
00:20:51




108
00:23:44
00:21:38


3 611
32 1232 Owczarski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 163
00:22:56
00:22:51
246
00:23:27
00:23:17
203
00:23:12
00:23:05






3 612
33 250 Dziamecki Martin Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 189
00:24:52
00:23:20
244
00:25:27
00:23:16


188
00:26:01
00:24:52




3 621
34 1218 Maciejczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 3Gravity 1977 M40 199
00:25:15
00:23:37
250
00:24:26
00:23:20
218
00:24:59
00:23:20






3 667
35 71 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wkurw_Team 1985 M30 148
00:23:52
00:22:17
215
00:23:52
00:22:44




313
00:33:50
00:31:38


3 676
36 1007 Kulbaka Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 302
00:28:09
00:26:20
199
00:23:21
00:22:15
188
00:24:19
00:22:43






3 689
37 1281 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40

241
00:24:19
00:23:13


281
00:30:04
00:27:44
177
00:24:34
00:23:27


3 699
38 346 Lach Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 211
00:25:33
00:23:52


271
00:26:17
00:24:29




238
00:25:26
00:24:06
3 720
39 395 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 240
00:26:12
00:24:31
330
00:25:59
00:24:53


249
00:27:44
00:26:37




3 819
40 708 Apiecionek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1982 M30



339
00:29:29
00:26:27
258
00:29:09
00:26:53
259
00:26:48
00:25:34


3 856
41 248 Tarczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz #FreakY_FIT 1982 M30 321
00:30:19
00:27:04
303
00:26:37
00:24:30
233
00:25:13
00:23:38






3 857
42 1070 Winiarski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 363
00:32:27
00:29:15




139
00:26:06
00:23:56


358
00:34:26
00:31:20
3 860
43 580 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30

332
00:27:04
00:24:55
246
00:25:38
00:23:55
285
00:28:59
00:27:49




3 863
44 24 Guździoł Jarek Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1978 M30 315
00:31:29
00:26:49
358
00:26:45
00:25:39
277
00:26:17
00:24:40






3 950
45 1060 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 366
00:32:46
00:29:35


336
00:29:18
00:26:09
263
00:30:10
00:27:00




3 965
46 1342 Krajnik Wojciech Grudziądz Cypiski Team 1980 M30

372
00:28:08
00:25:54
322
00:28:46
00:25:43


279
00:29:53
00:27:22


3 973
47 666 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M40



391
00:31:54
00:28:45
330
00:33:32
00:30:16


298
00:27:54
00:26:35
3 1019
48 298 Biały Szymon Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 273
00:28:50
00:25:38
437
00:32:11
00:28:38
328
00:29:02
00:25:54






3 1038
49 190 Smoliński Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 364
00:32:35
00:29:28
410
00:29:34
00:27:18




295
00:30:38
00:28:32


3 1069
50 217 Nitka Adam Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na start 1969 M40



402
00:32:43
00:29:30
335
00:34:43
00:30:34


336
00:30:54
00:28:41
3 1073
51 548 Witosławski Tomasz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1984 M30

403
00:29:16
00:27:03
365
00:28:43
00:27:08


315
00:33:07
00:32:01


3 1083
52 1343 Siwiński Maciej Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30

419
00:31:03
00:27:34
380
00:31:22
00:28:08
290
00:30:17
00:28:11




3 1089
53 1092 Kortz Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 404
00:40:16
00:35:32




361
00:40:12
00:36:00
327
00:39:41
00:36:34


3 1092
54 100 Klawitter Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 393
00:35:58
00:31:19
469
00:35:13
00:31:30
235
00:27:00
00:23:38






3 1097
55 691 Wawrzyniak Damian Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20



426
00:37:20
00:33:40


323
00:37:43
00:34:38
368
00:36:47
00:33:30
3 1117
56 187 Haracewiat Cezary Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 373
00:34:34
00:29:57
454
00:33:40
00:30:04




317
00:35:10
00:33:00


3 1144
57 232 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 330
00:30:52
00:27:42
435
00:30:58
00:28:29
385
00:31:42
00:28:35






3 1150
58 1089 deżakowski Przemysław Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 346
00:31:33
00:28:21
459
00:34:05
00:30:34






352
00:33:51
00:30:44
3 1157
59 498 Chodor Tomasz Tur 1974 M40

457
00:33:52
00:30:23
412
00:34:23
00:30:42
324
00:33:14
00:30:03




3 1193
60 480 Bociek Piotr Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 375
00:34:41
00:30:01
438
00:32:18
00:28:39
383
00:31:40
00:28:25






3 1196
61 1173 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 395
00:34:51
00:31:26
444
00:30:37
00:29:24






362
00:32:17
00:32:11
3 1201
62 10 Piskoń Paweł Toruń 1984 M30

479
00:37:23
00:33:45
425
00:36:49
00:33:29


322
00:36:31
00:34:12


3 1226
63 1176 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60

488
00:45:29
00:41:40
431
00:47:04
00:43:18


330
00:46:58
00:43:48


3 1249
64 1266 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec keeeper 1972 M40 391
00:35:56
00:31:17
474
00:35:46
00:32:13
413
00:34:03
00:30:44






3 1278
65 659 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2001 M16

13
00:16:41
00:16:39




2
00:16:32
00:16:32


2 15
66 711 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20



19
00:17:42
00:17:41




21
00:18:02
00:18:00
2 40
67 621 Dąbrowicz Szymon Toruń Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 1998 M16

26
00:17:37
00:17:35
20
00:17:47
00:17:47






2 46
68 254 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police Rehasport Clinic / CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20 22
00:18:17
00:18:15


25
00:18:00
00:18:00






2 47
69 574 Ruiz Luis Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

35
00:18:07
00:18:04
26
00:18:08
00:18:06






2 61
70 778 Krysztofiak Sławomir BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50







32
00:18:52
00:18:49
40
00:18:49
00:18:47
2 72
71 398 Wołoszczak Leszek Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 39
00:19:17
00:19:12
49
00:18:44
00:18:40








2 88
72 1251 Joachimiak Marek Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 34
00:19:03
00:19:00
55
00:19:06
00:19:03








2 89
73 1163 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

51
00:18:56
00:18:49






39
00:18:49
00:18:46
2 90
74 75 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 27
00:18:28
00:18:25


70
00:20:09
00:20:02






2 97
75 387 Kwiatkowski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 58
00:20:10
00:20:04


48
00:19:16
00:19:13






2 106
76 626 Wesołowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 M20

58
00:19:15
00:19:12
54
00:19:33
00:19:32






2 112
77 1128 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 31
00:18:48
00:18:45


91
00:20:41
00:20:30






2 122
78 448 Fąs Bartosz Łobżenica Jedność Łobżenica 1987 M30 72
00:20:24
00:20:19


80
00:20:24
00:20:19






2 152
79 672 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz Grupa Bankietowa Specjal 1976 M40



93
00:20:35
00:20:31




70
00:20:16
00:20:09
2 163
80 1204 Babski Mariusz Wiele Kujavia3team 1982 M30 119
00:21:56
00:21:48


98
00:20:45
00:20:42






2 217
81 201 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20

104
00:20:43
00:20:32


132
00:24:48
00:23:40




2 236
82 740 Soboczynski Adam Bydgoszcz 1983 M30





153
00:27:22
00:24:10


111
00:24:43
00:21:29
2 264
83 721 Kowalewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M30





124
00:25:39
00:23:35


144
00:23:20
00:22:12
2 268
84 787 Krygier Staszek Bydgoszcz TEAM Kucyki 1985 M30







129
00:23:27
00:22:12
143
00:23:22
00:22:11
2 272
85 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora MTB Team 1989 M20 177
00:24:46
00:23:06






103
00:21:37
00:21:31


2 280
86 611 Warda Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

178
00:24:04
00:21:56
126
00:23:12
00:21:34






2 304
87 1024 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40

156
00:21:35
00:21:28
156
00:22:16
00:22:08






2 312
88 604 Jankowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

168
00:21:48
00:21:39
163
00:23:57
00:22:19






2 331
89 578 Pawęta Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

206
00:23:48
00:22:27
162
00:23:54
00:22:17






2 368
90 733 Słomka Maciej Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30





206
00:27:31
00:25:18


187
00:24:14
00:23:03
2 393
91 728 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40





179
00:26:46
00:24:44


215
00:25:32
00:23:27
2 394
92 25 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30

81
00:19:59
00:19:55
318
00:27:21
00:25:38






2 399
93 421 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



238
00:25:18
00:23:42


202
00:25:00
00:23:57


2 440
94 729 Cieślewicz Karol Bydgoszcz 1979 M30







233
00:26:45
00:24:38
212
00:24:37
00:23:26
2 445
95 1064 Busse Piotr Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 230
00:27:20
00:24:13


217
00:24:56
00:23:20






2 447
96 203 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20

239
00:24:23
00:23:12


209
00:27:30
00:25:25




2 448
97 481 Bartoszyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 228
00:27:21
00:24:11


220
00:26:37
00:23:24






2 448
98 185 Chmara Rafał Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 194
00:26:30
00:23:27
270
00:27:09
00:23:43








2 464
99 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz Francuski Kolarz Pidone 1972 M40 204
00:25:18
00:23:43
262
00:24:43
00:23:35








2 466
100 1362 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz/Allianz Running Team/TRISPACE 1972 M40



108
00:22:29
00:20:56
359
00:36:03
00:35:45




2 467
101 503 Jakielski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1970 M40

264
00:24:52
00:23:36






213
00:24:43
00:23:26
2 477
102 550 Radkiewicz Eugeniusz Lipniki Lipniki 1972 M40

257
00:24:48
00:23:26
226
00:23:46
00:23:30






2 483
103 385 Złotowski Piotr Osielsko 1975 M40 205
00:23:55
00:23:44
278
00:24:03
00:23:55








2 483
104 1292 Kwiatkowski Marcin Bydgoszcz FordonRunners 1987 M30

336
00:27:26
00:25:03
169
00:22:44
00:22:25






2 505
105 646 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

261
00:24:43
00:23:34






253
00:26:41
00:24:33
2 514
106 793 Hoffmann Kacper Bydgoszcz 1998 M16







264
00:28:06
00:25:57
256
00:26:49
00:24:35
2 520
107 1363 Lewandowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

288
00:26:22
00:24:12


236
00:29:16
00:26:11




2 524
108 1344 Pastwa Filip Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30

292
00:25:24
00:24:15
252
00:25:35
00:24:01






2 544
109 657 Broda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

313
00:25:46
00:24:40






237
00:25:16
00:24:04
2 550
110 1341 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40

301
00:26:44
00:24:28




255
00:25:24
00:25:16


2 556
111 1153 Woźniak Aureliusz Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon 1973 M40 264
00:26:50
00:25:14


295
00:26:38
00:25:04






2 559
112 151 Tomczak Sylwester Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1988 M20 317
00:30:02
00:26:54








280
00:27:58
00:25:51
2 597
113 1359 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

291
00:26:32
00:24:15
326
00:27:30
00:25:48






2 617
114 645 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40

351
00:27:35
00:25:25






282
00:27:03
00:25:52
2 633
115 718 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40



347
00:28:40
00:26:43
295
00:30:28
00:28:17




2 642
116 350 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1963 M50 276
00:28:53
00:25:48
380
00:28:31
00:26:14








2 656
117 320 Tomacki Mirosław Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 309
00:29:43
00:26:34


357
00:30:04
00:26:57






2 666
118 29 Stępski Sławek Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 305
00:28:03
00:26:24
368
00:28:10
00:25:52








2 673
119 39 Pobiedziński Robert Złotow Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1993 M20

371
00:28:14
00:25:54
308
00:28:38
00:25:27






2 679
120 408 Dober Damian Bydgoszcz Rekiny Osielsko 1977 M40 313
00:26:58
00:26:44
374
00:27:08
00:26:00








2 687
121 1131 Stępniewski Marcin Bydgoszcz Biegnę po kebaba 1981 M30 342
00:31:19
00:28:00


348
00:29:54
00:26:45






2 690
122 505 Kępa Paweł Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

394
00:28:46
00:26:32
300
00:26:51
00:25:07






2 694
123 528 Skonieczny Paweł Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

367
00:27:03
00:25:50
327
00:27:31
00:25:53






2 694
124 18 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 344
00:31:28
00:28:13








370
00:37:18
00:34:05
2 714
125 549 Rybak Maciej Bydgoszcz Mobb Deep 1983 M30

364
00:26:54
00:25:46
354
00:30:13
00:26:54






2 718
126 464 Musolf Paweł Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

416
00:29:47
00:27:31
320
00:27:20
00:25:39






2 736
127 1148 Rupiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 392
00:35:57
00:31:18








345
00:32:51
00:29:44
2 737
128 55 Jarosz Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 350
00:31:51
00:28:34


403
00:32:46
00:29:31






2 753
129 446 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 354
00:33:20
00:28:43


401
00:32:51
00:29:29






2 755
130 315 Szmigielski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 355
00:33:24
00:28:46
445
00:33:05
00:29:31








2 800
131 516 Droż Krzysztof Bydgoszcz KD Serwis Bydgoszcz 1964 M50

462
00:34:09
00:30:41






340
00:32:13
00:29:10
2 802
132 467 Zajac Marcin Czarnowo 1975 M40 362
00:32:34
00:29:15
442
00:32:47
00:29:13








2 804
133 1293 Deron Łukasz Dobrcz 1989 M20 380
00:35:01
00:30:23
440
00:31:06
00:28:55








2 820
134 606 Grochowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

446
00:31:58
00:29:33
394
00:32:16
00:29:04






2 840
135 179 Buritta Robert Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 378
00:32:09
00:30:15
464
00:32:59
00:30:49








2 842
136 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BydgoszczTriathlonTeamJunior 1976 M40 382
00:33:46
00:30:38
478
00:35:44
00:33:34








2 860
137 355 LEWANDOWSKI Jan Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 390
00:35:51
00:31:17
475
00:36:24
00:32:51








2 865
138 587 Szulwic Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

483
00:38:05
00:34:23
423
00:36:10
00:32:50






2 906
139 116 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

486
00:40:39
00:37:08
430
00:43:23
00:39:39






2 916
140 650 Jost Zbigniew Gardeja KKL RODŁO KWIDZYN 1996 M20

2
00:15:37
00:15:36








1 2
141 465 Sieradzki Patryk Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie Lekkoatletyczne 1998 M16

3
00:15:41
00:15:40








1 3
142 651 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M20

4
00:15:45
00:15:45








1 4
143 9 Witkowski Mateusz Koszalin TriPower 1993 M20

5
00:15:48
00:15:48








1 5
144 624 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M20

6
00:15:50
00:15:48








1 6
145 410 Nędza Łukasz Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 19
00:18:06
00:18:01










1 19
146 772 Barczewski Marek Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20





21
00:19:05
00:19:04




1 21
147 865 Starszak Marcin Osiek Nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 1982 M30









27
00:18:23
00:18:21
1 27
148 822 Górny Wojciech Łochowo Adamed/Trispace 1972 M40









28
00:18:27
00:18:27
1 28
149 492 RUIZ CANO LUIS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 29
00:18:46
00:18:43










1 29
150 763 Chmarzyński Jerzy Nowe Krąplewice Runners Team Jeżewo 1973 M40





30
00:19:44
00:19:44




1 30
151 643 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

31
00:17:57
00:17:55








1 31
152 1168 Bednarczyk Adrian Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30

32
00:17:58
00:17:56








1 32
153 675 Mitura Adam Kock 1BPance Warszawa 1994 M20



32
00:18:22
00:18:16






1 32
154 473 SIEMION ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN LOTTO 1985 M30 32
00:18:52
00:18:47










1 32
155 764 LENC Sebastian Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30





32
00:19:59
00:19:57




1 32
156 234 Piasecki Ryszard Bydgoszcz I LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida w Bydgoszczy 2001 M16 37
00:19:13
00:19:12










1 37
157 844 Guliński Grzegorz Toruń 1984 M30









41
00:18:54
00:18:50
1 41
158 781 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz Rodzinny Klub Sportowy Przyjemność 1979 M30







41
00:19:07
00:19:03


1 41
159 1097 Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 41
00:19:26
00:19:23










1 41
160 625 Warczak Piotr Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40



44
00:18:59
00:18:57






1 44
161 330 Sielecki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz LTT Lipusz 1993 M20 46
00:19:45
00:19:43










1 46
162 533 Więckowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30

47
00:18:41
00:18:38








1 47
163 851 Sawicki Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30









50
00:19:15
00:19:09
1 50
164 104 Ali Khaddour Alex Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 51
00:19:57
00:19:37










1 51
165 1365 Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



52
00:19:30
00:19:25






1 52
166 734 Pilch Artur Bydgoszcz 1981 M30







54
00:19:47
00:19:46


1 54
167 115 Ignaczak Jarek Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 55
00:19:58
00:19:53










1 55
168 359 Kornet Przemysław Toruń 1985 M30 56
00:20:06
00:19:59










1 56
169 820 Szyttenholm Oliwier Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1982 M30









61
00:19:50
00:19:49
1 61
170 715 Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław Alpimade Team 1978 M30



64
00:19:56
00:19:53






1 64
171 191 Tokarski Bartosz Toruń sklepbiegacza.pl 1995 M20 65
00:20:12
00:20:08










1 65
172 173 Bazak Cezary Bydgoszcz Centrum Doktryn i Szkolenia Sił Zbrojnych 1966 M50 67
00:21:46
00:20:15










1 67
173 699 Polley Adam Łobżenica LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1983 M30



68
00:20:05
00:20:01






1 68
174 848 Dadzibóg Mariusz Świnki everydayrunningteam 1990 M20









72
00:21:27
00:20:11
1 72
175 833 Malagowski