Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 684 Czajkowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz #żółtokrólewscy 1977 K40



12
00:23:44
00:22:10
6
00:22:05
00:21:53
10
00:21:14
00:21:08
9
00:21:45
00:21:40
4 37
2 416 Kozłowska Karolina Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 49 w Bydgoszczy 1976 K40 12
00:24:36
00:22:58
19
00:22:34
00:22:18
14
00:23:59
00:22:26
10
00:23:05
00:22:58
12
00:22:08
00:22:01


5 48
3 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO sport/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 7
00:22:14
00:22:09
18
00:22:21
00:22:13
16
00:22:48
00:22:41
13
00:23:57
00:23:51


12
00:22:32
00:22:26
5 48
4 1287 golon marlena sicienko Run Pasja 1975 K40



17
00:23:07
00:22:59
11
00:23:52
00:23:42
13
00:22:09
00:22:01
11
00:22:16
00:22:12
4 52
5 1127 Kowalska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 19
00:26:59
00:23:52
24
00:24:00
00:22:49
13
00:24:06
00:22:26
16
00:25:31
00:24:17
19
00:24:20
00:23:15
17
00:24:19
00:23:09
6 65
6 1174 szulc małgorzata bydgoszcz 1977 K40 18
00:25:20
00:23:48
29
00:24:28
00:23:19
20
00:25:13
00:23:32
15
00:25:21
00:24:16
20
00:24:22
00:23:20
22
00:24:49
00:23:36
6 73
7 512 Andrzejak Sylwia Żołędowo Iron MAX Team 1969 K40

50
00:27:10
00:24:45
27
00:26:24
00:24:23
21
00:27:24
00:25:08
21
00:24:40
00:23:30
23
00:23:50
00:23:40
5 92
8 168 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 14
00:26:22
00:23:22
31
00:25:47
00:23:39
39
00:27:59
00:24:56


30
00:25:09
00:24:02
31
00:25:28
00:24:20
5 106
9 406 Mruk-Horodecka Kornelia Nakło nad Notecią 1977 K40 21
00:27:07
00:24:02
34
00:26:02
00:23:46




25
00:25:49
00:23:46
30
00:26:24
00:24:13
4 110
10 73 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K40 20
00:27:06
00:24:00
38
00:26:06
00:23:59
32
00:26:21
00:24:38
28
00:29:14
00:26:01




4 118
11 340 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K40 29
00:26:16
00:24:37
40
00:25:27
00:24:14
26
00:26:04
00:24:22
26
00:26:43
00:25:34




4 121
12 183 Wojciechowska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 39
00:27:05
00:25:12
51
00:27:10
00:24:46
36
00:26:53
00:24:53
27
00:28:13
00:25:58
35
00:25:27
00:24:18


5 137
13 469 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40 33
00:26:28
00:24:51
43
00:25:38
00:24:32
43
00:26:43
00:25:06
49
00:28:22
00:27:13
43
00:26:01
00:24:56
38
00:25:51
00:24:40
6 157
14 1126 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40

36
00:25:10
00:23:51
23
00:25:53
00:24:05
75
00:30:58
00:28:41
24
00:25:48
00:23:44


4 158
15 189 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 36
00:28:09
00:25:01
53
00:27:02
00:24:52
29
00:26:12
00:24:35




54
00:27:04
00:25:50
4 172
16 1087 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 46
00:28:27
00:25:20
44
00:25:44
00:24:39
51
00:27:17
00:25:26
45
00:28:01
00:26:52
46
00:26:33
00:25:20
47
00:27:28
00:25:16
6 181
17 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40

102
00:30:50
00:27:21
57
00:28:46
00:25:42
29
00:28:06
00:26:03
51
00:27:51
00:25:46
51
00:27:33
00:25:26
5 188
18 1205 Polacka Jadwiga Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1973 K40 35
00:26:38
00:25:00
68
00:26:49
00:25:41


53
00:29:39
00:27:30
47
00:26:30
00:25:23
64
00:27:53
00:26:33
5 199
19 268 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 57
00:29:40
00:26:06
69
00:28:03
00:25:43
50
00:27:03
00:25:23
47
00:29:08
00:27:01
54
00:28:01
00:25:54


5 208
20 1305 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz ZS19 team/TriSpace 1976 K40 77
00:30:17
00:27:12
88
00:28:05
00:26:51




66
00:29:47
00:27:42
76
00:29:54
00:27:42
4 307
21 236 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 117
00:32:03
00:28:54


75
00:29:50
00:26:46
62
00:30:54
00:27:49


65
00:28:44
00:26:36
4 319
22 304 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 112
00:31:43
00:28:35
98
00:29:27
00:27:15


122
00:36:13
00:32:03
88
00:31:44
00:29:32
81
00:30:07
00:28:01
5 379
23 536 Król Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

134
00:32:11
00:28:38
66
00:29:23
00:26:16
80
00:32:10
00:28:55


109
00:32:42
00:29:32
4 389
24 221 Rydelska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 133
00:32:39
00:29:33
111
00:29:59
00:27:40
116
00:30:25
00:28:37
96
00:34:04
00:29:59


84
00:30:19
00:28:07
5 407
25 1245 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 82
00:30:24
00:27:22
154
00:31:51
00:29:27
93
00:29:19
00:27:44
88
00:31:23
00:29:14




4 417
26 1121 Lenser Ewa Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1975 K40 106
00:33:00
00:28:20
141
00:32:29
00:28:57
121
00:32:02
00:28:47
100
00:33:20
00:30:10


93
00:30:53
00:28:39
5 420
27 1207 Mikołajczak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 120
00:33:38
00:29:04


133
00:32:39
00:29:20
112
00:34:14
00:31:10
86
00:31:27
00:29:18


4 451
28 89 Jaruszewska Jowita BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 88
00:30:30
00:27:29
116
00:30:08
00:28:00
131
00:32:24
00:29:14




119
00:33:03
00:29:57
4 454
29 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 143
00:34:31
00:29:56
143
00:32:29
00:29:02
134
00:32:31
00:29:28
104
00:34:45
00:30:40
80
00:31:01
00:28:54


5 461
30 165 Bethke Daria Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1971 K40 147
00:34:45
00:30:09
148
00:32:50
00:29:13


109
00:35:15
00:31:05
69
00:29:06
00:27:54


4 473
31 563 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40

137
00:30:56
00:28:43
143
00:33:39
00:30:01


99
00:32:57
00:30:44
105
00:31:23
00:29:17
4 484
32 648 Skrzątek Anna Przyłęki 1973 K40



173
00:34:52
00:31:35
126
00:36:18
00:32:15
95
00:32:25
00:30:11
98
00:31:59
00:28:54
4 492
33 1098 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K40

113
00:31:21
00:27:52
223
00:54:55
00:51:16
107
00:35:08
00:30:57


56
00:29:02
00:25:57
4 499
34 272 Poczwardowska Wioletta Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 160
00:35:25
00:30:49
144
00:32:44
00:29:05
89
00:30:46
00:27:36




127
00:33:33
00:30:24
4 520
35 68 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

142
00:32:32
00:29:01
135
00:32:44
00:29:30


115
00:35:15
00:32:08
129
00:32:44
00:30:30
4 521
36 258 Plucińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 189
00:36:58
00:32:14
187
00:34:55
00:31:29


133
00:36:32
00:32:30


34
00:25:41
00:24:29
4 543
37 1318 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1977 K40 151
00:35:12
00:30:31
171
00:34:11
00:30:30
146
00:33:20
00:30:05


89
00:31:58
00:29:44
182
00:34:36
00:34:36
5 557
38 1146 Rupińska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 173
00:35:58
00:31:18
168
00:33:49
00:30:19
142
00:33:06
00:29:50
123
00:35:14
00:32:05


149
00:34:44
00:31:38
5 582
39 705 Gwizdała Katarzyna Gruczno 1973 K40



180
00:35:21
00:32:02
97
00:33:04
00:29:59
136
00:36:19
00:35:03
169
00:35:00
00:33:41
4 582
40 357 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena Jeżewo 1976 K40 155
00:34:01
00:30:43


178
00:35:06
00:31:52


132
00:37:45
00:34:40
157
00:35:14
00:32:04
4 622
41 303 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 182
00:36:21
00:31:43
181
00:33:17
00:31:05


153
00:37:50
00:33:41
122
00:35:06
00:32:56


4 638
42 709 Słowińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



218
00:40:41
00:37:00
173
00:39:38
00:35:29
100
00:33:49
00:30:45
148
00:34:51
00:31:37
4 639
43 1360 Cybul Anna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

242
00:36:41
00:36:41
199
00:36:29
00:33:11
117
00:35:40
00:31:33


90
00:29:52
00:28:29
4 648
44 322 Kaczmarek Agnieszka bydgoszcz 1971 K40 192
00:35:48
00:32:40
211
00:34:31
00:32:22
188
00:35:33
00:32:18
160
00:38:17
00:34:09
120
00:34:59
00:32:46


5 660
45 1107 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 197
00:36:15
00:33:01
185
00:34:51
00:31:25
195
00:36:10
00:32:52
166
00:38:33
00:34:30


136
00:33:58
00:30:53
5 682
46 79 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 205
00:37:08
00:33:45


186
00:33:54
00:32:06
142
00:35:56
00:32:50


152
00:31:56
00:31:49
4 685
47 1334 Stępkowska Izabela Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

214
00:36:26
00:32:50
201
00:37:14
00:33:32
171
00:39:20
00:35:14
114
00:35:12
00:32:07


4 700
48 305 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

207
00:35:48
00:32:09
190
00:35:45
00:32:30
157
00:37:06
00:34:01


162
00:35:30
00:32:20
4 716
49 455 Pawlak Żaneta Białe Błota 1971 K40 211
00:37:29
00:34:12
215
00:36:24
00:32:50
196
00:36:11
00:32:57


134
00:36:59
00:34:49
186
00:38:42
00:35:32
5 727
50 584 Żywiecka Magda Toruń 1977 K40

228
00:37:22
00:33:44
200
00:36:49
00:33:28


127
00:36:31
00:34:13
180
00:37:45
00:34:30
4 735
51 140 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 230
00:42:26
00:37:49
221
00:36:57
00:33:17
204
00:36:58
00:33:40
182
00:47:19
00:43:12
130
00:37:45
00:34:38


5 737
52 1352 Lewandowska Beata Bydgoszcz #Biegacze 1973 K40

223
00:35:39
00:33:19
202
00:36:46
00:33:33


139
00:38:09
00:35:57
178
00:36:27
00:34:10
4 742
53 288 Pers Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1976 K40 229
00:41:02
00:37:40
244
00:41:34
00:37:51
216
00:39:39
00:36:33
180
00:39:43
00:37:35


191
00:38:33
00:36:26
5 816
54 485 Zelek Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 222
00:40:34
00:35:49
236
00:38:27
00:34:50
206
00:37:13
00:33:57




190
00:39:15
00:36:10
4 854

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1307 Pastwa Donata Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 17
00:25:15
00:23:43
33
00:23:50
00:23:43
21
00:24:09
00:24:01






3 71
2 1254 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 37
00:28:07
00:25:01
48
00:26:53
00:24:45


32
00:28:25
00:26:10




3 117
3 1021 dolata magdalena Rynarzewo 1977 K40



38
00:26:33
00:24:56
54
00:29:52
00:27:31


46
00:26:31
00:25:16
3 138
4 1222 DURAŁEK Anna Pruszcz 1976 K40 101
00:31:17
00:28:00
94
00:29:21
00:27:01
91
00:30:49
00:27:38






3 286
5 742 Pogorzelska Bogusia Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40

163
00:33:25
00:29:51


129
00:36:34
00:32:26


106
00:31:27
00:29:17
3 398
6 27 Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40

173
00:33:07
00:30:44
170
00:34:33
00:31:28




121
00:33:09
00:30:02
3 464
7 88 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K40

205
00:35:42
00:32:04


151
00:37:36
00:33:28


167
00:36:42
00:33:32
3 523
8 471 Chwiałkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 220
00:40:07
00:35:24
208
00:35:47
00:32:13
157
00:34:16
00:30:55






3 585
9 1150 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40



86
00:30:20
00:27:14
66
00:30:23
00:28:06




2 152
10 1275 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40 116
00:33:27
00:28:49


95
00:31:00
00:27:51






2 211
11 332 Narożniak Justyna Występ 1971 K40 131
00:32:37
00:29:31
112
00:29:59
00:27:41








2 243
12 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 135
00:32:48
00:29:40


136
00:32:56
00:29:33






2 271
13 84 Aniukiewicz Monika Osielsko 1970 K40 164
00:35:47
00:31:09
172
00:34:07
00:30:31








2 336
14 523 Papka Joanna Chojnice 1973 K40

189
00:33:43
00:31:30
164
00:32:48
00:31:08






2 353
15 522 Tomaszewicz Wioletta Chojnice 1970 K40

192
00:33:44
00:31:31
162
00:32:46
00:31:07






2 354
16 175 Suchodolska Agnieszka Żołędowo 1976 K40 196
00:36:12
00:32:59


181
00:35:10
00:32:02






2 377
17 577 Radkiewicz Beata Lipniki Lipniki 1976 K40

193
00:35:14
00:31:33
225
00:55:10
00:51:59






2 418
18 1236 Jakubowska Beata Łochowo Eltra w biegu 1977 K40

219
00:36:29
00:33:01
203
00:36:57
00:33:35






2 422
19 435 Kuś Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 34
00:27:58
00:24:53










1 34
20 662 BROCHA ADRIANA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40

35
00:24:54
00:23:48








1 35
21 609 SEREDA EWELINA Grudziadz GRUDZIADZ 1977 K40

39
00:26:19
00:24:11








1 39
22 85 MUSS Karolina Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 53
00:28:57
00:25:35










1 53
23 816 Kochańska Wioletta Paterek 1976 K40









80
00:31:01
00:27:52
1 80
24 155 Jankowiak-Gołata Katarzyna Białe Błota 1976 K40 86
00:30:27
00:27:24










1 86
25 296 Wyrwas Anetta Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1977 K40 92
00:30:53
00:27:34










1 92
26 78 Rzepecka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 93
00:30:58
00:27:35










1 93
27 847 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań Strzeszyn 1976 K40









104
00:30:22
00:29:12
1 104
28 710 Marianska Emilia Zamosc SANIMAR 1974 K40



107
00:31:27
00:28:14






1 107
29 845 Krymer Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1971 K40









110
00:31:48
00:29:34
1 110
30 275 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 126
00:32:30
00:29:17










1 126
31 581 Dydek Dorota Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 K40

127
00:32:06
00:28:31








1 127
32 488 Kamińska Ada Malbork 1977 K40 130
00:34:09
00:29:30










1 130
33 618 Koczura Alina Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40

133
00:32:09
00:28:38








1 133
34 462 Kapusta Anna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



140
00:32:54
00:29:35






1 140
35 1167 Skórcz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 152
00:35:13
00:30:31










1 152
36 139 Sikora Joanna Bydgoszcz angry birds 1977 K40 162
00:34:13
00:31:03










1 162
37 693 Głowacka Hanna Bydgoszcz 1973 K40



165
00:33:04
00:31:20






1 165
38 858 NOWAK EWA PALMIEROWO 1977 K40









168
00:36:54
00:33:39
1 168
39 748 Brzozowska Iwona unisław 1969 K40





183
00:47:42
00:43:29




1 183
40 427 Kurdelska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 195
00:37:32
00:32:57










1 195
41 1265 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz keeeper 1974 K40 204
00:38:21
00:33:44










1 204
42 472 Skopowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 217
00:39:19
00:34:44










1 217
43 36 Stępska Krystyna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

231
00:37:32
00:34:05








1 231
44 483 MURAS JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40

249
00:47:22
00:43:38








1 249

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni