Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 174 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:17:45
00:17:44
2
00:18:05
00:18:03
2
00:17:57
00:17:57
2
00:19:13
00:19:13
2
00:17:57
00:17:57


5 7
2 1282 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30

5
00:19:50
00:19:44
4
00:20:11
00:20:07
7
00:21:59
00:21:56
5
00:20:04
00:19:58
3
00:20:20
00:20:16
5 17
3 1091 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

13
00:21:03
00:20:57
8
00:21:15
00:21:11
3
00:21:36
00:21:33
11
00:21:22
00:21:19
2
00:20:09
00:20:06
5 24
4 434 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30 5
00:21:24
00:21:14
14
00:21:23
00:21:16
10
00:22:03
00:21:55
8
00:22:16
00:22:13




4 37
5 1008 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 13
00:23:20
00:23:11


19
00:23:17
00:23:07
12
00:23:58
00:23:50
15
00:22:30
00:22:19
14
00:22:40
00:22:34
5 54
6 603 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30

23
00:23:48
00:22:36
15
00:25:38
00:22:35


14
00:23:24
00:22:16
10
00:22:59
00:21:48
4 62
7 1124 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 10
00:22:46
00:22:34
27
00:23:17
00:23:07


23
00:26:18
00:25:13
16
00:23:52
00:22:46
15
00:23:51
00:22:44
5 64
8 1050 Mrotek Katarzyna Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move 1981 K30 16
00:25:10
00:23:34
30
00:24:32
00:23:26
22
00:25:40
00:24:03
24
00:26:36
00:25:29
27
00:24:54
00:23:49
19
00:24:25
00:23:19
6 81
9 141 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 25
00:26:10
00:24:30


28
00:26:03
00:24:30
22
00:26:17
00:25:10
22
00:24:45
00:23:40
24
00:24:52
00:23:44
5 93
10 81 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

32
00:24:45
00:23:39
24
00:25:41
00:24:08
17
00:26:27
00:24:24


41
00:26:13
00:25:02
4 114
11 245 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K30 30
00:26:23
00:24:41
49
00:25:58
00:24:45
42
00:26:55
00:25:05
31
00:28:14
00:26:07
39
00:25:55
00:24:44
27
00:25:22
00:24:04
6 127
12 1295 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K30

56
00:27:03
00:24:55
40
00:27:59
00:24:56
35
00:28:20
00:26:18
33
00:25:21
00:24:09
36
00:26:41
00:24:34
5 144
13 110 Borowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 43
00:27:07
00:25:16


64
00:29:07
00:26:00
41
00:29:52
00:26:41
44
00:27:04
00:24:58
26
00:25:16
00:24:00
5 154
14 1228 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30



71
00:28:28
00:26:38
40
00:27:47
00:26:37
31
00:24:17
00:24:03
16
00:23:05
00:22:57
4 158
15 1093 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 22
00:25:53
00:24:03
54
00:26:12
00:24:53
112
00:30:10
00:28:21
74
00:30:58
00:28:41
34
00:26:15
00:24:10


5 184
16 1304 Szyper Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 60
00:28:09
00:26:18


48
00:27:15
00:25:22
67
00:29:26
00:28:08
42
00:25:58
00:24:49
35
00:25:47
00:24:32
5 185
17 1239 Brzykcy Karolina Wtelno 1986 K30 31
00:26:18
00:24:43
47
00:25:56
00:24:45


56
00:28:46
00:27:39


57
00:27:18
00:26:02
4 191
18 345 Frank Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 50
00:28:33
00:25:29
45
00:25:51
00:24:41
47
00:26:55
00:25:17




53
00:26:53
00:25:39
4 195
19 1005 Jeziorska Monika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 49
00:27:13
00:25:25
66
00:27:29
00:25:20
37
00:26:37
00:24:55
61
00:30:54
00:27:46
50
00:26:55
00:25:42
69
00:28:55
00:26:49
6 197
20 428 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 51
00:27:14
00:25:29
75
00:26:51
00:25:48
61
00:26:02
00:25:51
34
00:26:38
00:26:17


52
00:26:40
00:25:28
5 198
21 1003 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K30 45
00:27:06
00:25:18
84
00:28:36
00:26:25
69
00:28:05
00:26:28
92
00:33:26
00:29:24
57
00:28:17
00:26:13
32
00:25:38
00:24:25
6 203
22 1329 Stejuk Aleksandra Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 42
00:26:50
00:25:15
60
00:26:21
00:25:06
58
00:27:21
00:25:47
59
00:29:54
00:27:45
70
00:29:24
00:28:07
45
00:26:31
00:25:15
6 204
23 1299 Przybyła Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 62
00:31:18
00:26:35
41
00:25:35
00:24:18
30
00:24:50
00:24:36




73
00:30:38
00:27:29
4 206
24 328 Szalkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 72
00:30:06
00:26:50
62
00:27:27
00:25:15
44
00:26:49
00:25:07


32
00:25:25
00:24:05


4 210
25 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 70
00:28:36
00:26:48
8
00:20:36
00:20:33
99
00:29:50
00:28:06
102
00:32:39
00:30:20
62
00:28:16
00:27:07
75
00:28:51
00:27:39
6 215
26 43 Biernat Magdalena Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1981 K30 75
00:28:36
00:26:57
70
00:26:59
00:25:44
67
00:28:01
00:26:21
48
00:28:22
00:27:12
52
00:26:56
00:25:46
48
00:26:28
00:25:19
6 215
27 123 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 66
00:29:56
00:26:44
59
00:27:09
00:25:02
35
00:26:28
00:24:53
138
00:36:50
00:32:42
79
00:31:06
00:28:51


5 239
28 1026 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K30 63
00:31:10
00:26:35
104
00:31:03
00:27:23
117
00:31:48
00:28:40
55
00:30:41
00:27:34
48
00:27:39
00:25:24


5 270
29 1170 Sobczyńska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 95
00:29:20
00:27:40
85
00:28:49
00:26:32
60
00:28:54
00:25:49
65
00:30:09
00:28:04


62
00:27:37
00:26:25
5 272
30 309 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 27
00:27:36
00:24:33


65
00:27:44
00:26:01
124
00:32:07
00:32:07


58
00:28:13
00:26:04
4 274
31 1230 Subkowska Klaudia Świecie 1981 K30 74
00:30:07
00:26:51
76
00:28:05
00:25:51
73
00:28:32
00:26:40
51
00:29:32
00:27:16




4 274
32 456 Kopacz Hanka Bydgoszcz Po swojemu. 1979 K30 69
00:29:56
00:26:45
89
00:30:23
00:26:55
84
00:30:18
00:27:07
44
00:28:56
00:26:49




4 286
33 1255 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 100
00:31:08
00:27:59
91
00:29:06
00:26:57


71
00:30:50
00:28:30
61
00:28:55
00:26:52
72
00:29:18
00:27:08
5 295
34 118 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 104
00:29:49
00:28:08
78
00:27:02
00:25:55
72
00:28:15
00:26:40
101
00:31:25
00:30:16
60
00:27:40
00:26:33


5 311
35 496 Florek Milena Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 K30 94
00:29:30
00:27:35
97
00:27:15
00:27:15
76
00:28:29
00:26:46
69
00:30:30
00:28:25


77
00:27:45
00:27:45
5 316
36 125 Kropińska Monika Zamość 1987 K30 102
00:31:18
00:28:03
123
00:30:29
00:28:10
138
00:32:47
00:29:33
89
00:32:27
00:29:15
67
00:29:48
00:27:43
95
00:31:55
00:28:49
6 353
37 142 Knieć Zofia Nowe 1981 K30 85
00:29:19
00:27:24
96
00:28:34
00:27:14
96
00:29:41
00:27:51
79
00:31:07
00:28:47




4 356
38 56 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30 54
00:28:41
00:25:37
165
00:33:58
00:30:14
54
00:28:36
00:25:31
85
00:31:30
00:29:08




4 358
39 1345 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

121
00:31:47
00:28:07
108
00:31:30
00:28:17
78
00:32:49
00:28:46


67
00:29:01
00:26:45
4 374
40 1006 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1980 K30 87
00:29:19
00:27:24
99
00:28:34
00:27:15
111
00:30:10
00:28:21
77
00:31:01
00:28:44




4 374
41 1348 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30

131
00:31:01
00:28:36
137
00:32:47
00:29:33
68
00:29:35
00:28:23
58
00:27:21
00:26:15


4 394
42 1219 Jaworska Monika Sulnowo Jawory 1980 K30 89
00:30:47
00:27:32
101
00:30:52
00:27:21
85
00:30:22
00:27:13




123
00:33:09
00:30:02
4 398
43 208 wawrzyniak Karolina bydgoszcz 1980 K30 118
00:30:42
00:28:54


103
00:29:55
00:28:11
103
00:32:45
00:30:26
75
00:29:43
00:28:34
139
00:32:09
00:30:57
5 399
44 1186 Ciszewska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 114
00:33:13
00:28:37
103
00:30:49
00:27:22


84
00:33:14
00:29:08


103
00:32:13
00:29:06
4 404
45 335 Zaorska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 139
00:34:25
00:29:44
152
00:31:39
00:29:20


108
00:34:12
00:30:57
81
00:31:07
00:28:54
82
00:31:07
00:28:04
5 410
46 319 Baczyńska Angelika Dobrcz 1987 K30 157
00:34:02
00:30:46
132
00:32:07
00:28:37
132
00:32:34
00:29:18


78
00:31:01
00:28:47
70
00:30:08
00:27:00
5 412
47 1083 Miłkowska Monika Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 144
00:34:36
00:29:59
118
00:30:30
00:28:03
113
00:31:41
00:28:26
91
00:32:27
00:29:21


113
00:32:00
00:29:44
5 435
48 397 Brzezińska Monika Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 81
00:30:22
00:27:20
115
00:30:09
00:28:00


143
00:35:12
00:32:55
97
00:31:36
00:30:22
145
00:34:39
00:31:35
5 436
49 422 Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

158
00:31:59
00:29:39


105
00:33:03
00:30:51
77
00:30:47
00:28:43
96
00:31:54
00:28:51
4 436
50 1261 Wojtasik Ania Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 165
00:35:48
00:31:09
120
00:31:35
00:28:05
80
00:30:13
00:26:55




87
00:30:25
00:28:17
4 452
51 368 Tobolska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 132
00:32:37
00:29:33
117
00:29:12
00:28:01
110
00:29:57
00:28:19




101
00:30:19
00:29:05
4 460
52 154 Rutkowska Virginia BYDGOSZCZ Chmura Coaching 1984 K30 158
00:35:28
00:30:47
157
00:32:00
00:29:35
127
00:32:15
00:29:09
125
00:34:25
00:32:08
94
00:32:16
00:30:03
118
00:33:06
00:29:57
6 464
53 238 Nagorzyska Sylwia Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1982 K30 163
00:35:45
00:31:04
129
00:30:55
00:28:34


99
00:32:16
00:30:02


78
00:29:54
00:27:45
4 469
54 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 91
00:30:46
00:27:33
135
00:32:11
00:28:41
125
00:32:15
00:29:05




124
00:33:09
00:30:02
4 475
55 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

155
00:31:51
00:29:28
139
00:32:43
00:29:34


76
00:30:44
00:28:42
114
00:32:50
00:29:45
4 484
56 69 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami 1986 K30 134
00:32:55
00:29:36
126
00:30:42
00:28:25
123
00:32:03
00:28:57


108
00:33:49
00:31:37


4 491
57 1335 Rommel Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

149
00:31:37
00:29:15
129
00:32:21
00:29:12


92
00:32:04
00:29:58
125
00:33:15
00:30:11
4 495
58 1333 Szczepanek-Kozińska Justyna Bydoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30

216
00:35:11
00:32:54
100
00:28:08
00:28:08
64
00:30:05
00:27:58
116
00:34:22
00:32:12


4 496
59 8 Kolasińska Edyta Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1978 K30

162
00:31:06
00:29:47
141
00:31:34
00:29:43
110
00:33:27
00:31:10
83
00:31:17
00:29:10


4 496
60 103 Walczak Joanna Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1979 K30 115
00:31:55
00:28:40
136
00:32:11
00:28:41
126
00:32:16
00:29:06




122
00:33:09
00:30:02
4 499
61 1322 Hoffmann Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 170
00:34:27
00:31:14
167
00:32:40
00:30:19




84
00:31:25
00:29:16
107
00:31:35
00:29:23
4 528
62 265 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 179
00:35:10
00:31:35
160
00:32:00
00:29:41
145
00:33:13
00:30:03
134
00:35:44
00:32:30
109
00:33:56
00:31:49


5 548
63 226 Pikulik Natalia Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 K30 174
00:35:59
00:31:22
145
00:31:31
00:29:09




105
00:33:36
00:31:25
132
00:32:48
00:30:40
4 556
64 698 Jędryczka Dorota Bydgoszcz 1987 K30



189
00:34:07
00:32:24
149
00:36:30
00:33:26
96
00:31:27
00:30:16
133
00:32:48
00:30:41
4 567
65 344 Krajewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 226
00:41:20
00:36:36
209
00:35:53
00:32:13
179
00:33:43
00:32:00
148
00:36:25
00:33:21
107
00:32:47
00:31:36
138
00:33:00
00:30:54
6 572
66 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 191
00:37:13
00:32:27
151
00:32:45
00:29:18
118
00:31:47
00:28:41




115
00:31:53
00:29:46
4 575
67 227 Wiatrowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 180
00:36:17
00:31:39
196
00:35:12
00:31:37
150
00:34:22
00:30:43


106
00:34:32
00:31:27
147
00:33:44
00:31:36
5 583
68 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 142
00:32:58
00:29:51
140
00:31:10
00:28:55
171
00:34:43
00:31:30


133
00:36:56
00:34:43


4 586
69 1009 Janic Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 153
00:33:42
00:30:31


149
00:33:41
00:30:32
127
00:35:25
00:32:15


161
00:35:28
00:32:17
4 590
70 506 Klamrowska Justyna Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

201
00:33:59
00:31:48
182
00:33:43
00:32:03


98
00:31:37
00:30:29
111
00:31:48
00:29:38
4 592
71 1082 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 168
00:35:54
00:31:12
166
00:33:52
00:30:19
161
00:34:16
00:31:02
169
00:38:17
00:35:06
101
00:32:55
00:30:46
193
00:41:40
00:38:31
6 596
72 1081 Mikołajczak Aleksandra Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1978 K30 161
00:35:35
00:30:53


187
00:35:30
00:32:15
159
00:37:20
00:34:08
90
00:31:57
00:29:48


4 597
73 596 Kardach Magdalena Bydgoszcz WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30

169
00:33:51
00:30:20
175
00:34:46
00:31:37
132
00:35:41
00:32:29


126
00:33:23
00:30:21
4 602
74 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 177
00:36:07
00:31:28
175
00:33:08
00:30:47
184
00:35:10
00:32:04


111
00:34:15
00:31:55
159
00:35:18
00:32:15
5 622
75 396 Żurawska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 227
00:41:20
00:36:38




174
00:38:36
00:35:32
91
00:31:03
00:29:52
135
00:32:49
00:30:43
4 627
76 437 Koczwara Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu/Atos Team 1987 K30 221
00:40:10
00:35:33


185
00:35:21
00:32:05
155
00:36:58
00:33:50
123
00:35:17
00:33:02
166
00:35:14
00:32:58
5 629
77 317 Talar Magdalena Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 207
00:38:28
00:33:49


156
00:34:02
00:30:53


117
00:34:34
00:32:20
154
00:34:58
00:31:53
4 634
78 1277 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia Bydgoszcz brak 1978 K30 193
00:37:26
00:32:48
183
00:34:43
00:31:10
155
00:34:29
00:30:51


104
00:34:16
00:31:10


4 635
79 381 MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1982 K30 213
00:38:56
00:34:16
197
00:35:18
00:31:40
151
00:33:56
00:30:46
135
00:36:36
00:32:31


153
00:34:57
00:31:52
5 636
80 1046 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 167
00:35:52
00:31:11
188
00:35:07
00:31:29


161
00:38:23
00:34:19


146
00:34:44
00:31:35
4 662
81 597 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30

238
00:39:04
00:35:32
211
00:38:52
00:35:42
177
00:39:37
00:36:25
119
00:34:50
00:32:40
158
00:35:09
00:32:06
5 665
82 176 Kochańska Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 218
00:38:18
00:35:11
217
00:35:10
00:32:55




137
00:38:03
00:35:50
97
00:32:01
00:28:51
4 669
83 412 Płóciennik Jagoda BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 194
00:37:31
00:32:52
195
00:35:15
00:31:37


140
00:36:03
00:32:47


140
00:34:02
00:30:57
4 669
84 1061 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 231
00:42:26
00:37:51
246
00:44:30
00:40:50
224
00:54:55
00:51:17
181
00:47:19
00:43:11
131
00:37:47
00:34:40
174
00:37:10
00:33:57
6 710
85 701 Mlicka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



219
00:40:47
00:37:05
175
00:39:48
00:35:39
140
00:39:03
00:35:58
185
00:38:22
00:35:09
4 719
86 1220 Korzeniowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 216
00:39:14
00:34:38
218
00:36:31
00:33:01




126
00:36:07
00:33:59
163
00:34:56
00:32:43
4 723
87 72 Wójcik Anna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 206
00:37:07
00:33:49
212
00:34:41
00:32:23
167
00:34:32
00:31:24
176
00:38:06
00:35:59


184
00:37:13
00:35:05
5 733
88 442 Grzybowska Alicja Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1987 K30 225
00:39:33
00:36:20


210
00:38:02
00:35:00


128
00:36:26
00:34:18
170
00:35:52
00:33:44
4 733
89 108 Kujawa Iwona Bydgoszcz Przedszkole RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 223
00:40:53
00:36:12
239
00:38:12
00:35:52
209
00:37:52
00:34:44
178
00:40:36
00:36:29
124
00:35:56
00:33:36


5 734
90 639 Sudoł Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

204
00:35:27
00:31:56
183
00:35:16
00:32:03
163
00:37:29
00:34:22


194
00:41:40
00:38:31
4 744
91 40 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K30

210
00:35:48
00:32:17
192
00:35:45
00:32:32
164
00:38:30
00:34:23


189
00:39:09
00:36:02
4 755
92 1164 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30

243
00:41:00
00:37:18
217
00:40:38
00:36:55


143
00:41:39
00:38:32
195
00:42:58
00:39:43
4 798

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 51 Kowalska Angelika przyłęki TRISPACE TREK 1981 K30

15
00:22:14
00:22:07
9
00:21:55
00:21:48




7
00:20:56
00:20:52
3 31
2 1248 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 23
00:25:56
00:24:20
57
00:26:13
00:24:58


60
00:29:54
00:27:46




3 140
3 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K30





72
00:30:37
00:28:31
68
00:29:51
00:27:49
50
00:27:28
00:25:22
3 190
4 60 Bajan Justyna Łochowo 1983 K30 67
00:28:34
00:26:44
92
00:28:11
00:26:57
81
00:28:37
00:26:55






3 240
5 17 Czarnecka-Pijarowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 80
00:30:22
00:27:20


74
00:28:29
00:26:45




92
00:31:36
00:28:32
3 246
6 649 Grzędzicka Marta Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

71
00:27:55
00:25:45
78
00:28:34
00:26:51
145
00:35:12
00:32:55




3 294
7 349 Kisielewska Aleksandra Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 154
00:35:13
00:30:33






103
00:33:12
00:30:57
144
00:34:29
00:31:25
3 401
8 32 Brągiel Anna Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1985 K30 128
00:34:12
00:29:27


153
00:34:31
00:30:49
131
00:36:41
00:32:28




3 412
9 1040 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K30 123
00:32:24
00:29:13


168
00:34:40
00:31:27
158
00:37:17
00:34:06




3 449
10 302 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 181
00:36:21
00:31:42
170
00:33:53
00:30:22






128
00:33:44
00:30:30
3 479
11 240 Konkel Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

179
00:34:38
00:31:01


154
00:36:57
00:33:44


160
00:35:26
00:32:17
3 493
12 1119 niemczyk Ula Chojnice Totalnie Biegnięci 1980 K30 185
00:36:35
00:31:57
182
00:34:46
00:31:09


147
00:37:03
00:33:01




3 514
13 411 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30

235
00:38:26
00:34:44
197
00:36:20
00:32:57
156
00:38:05
00:33:56




3 588
14 41 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30 9
00:22:26
00:22:19
16
00:22:18
00:22:11








2 25
15 61 Kruczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1980 K30 11
00:24:22
00:22:47
26
00:23:19
00:23:04








2 37
16 1048 Horyd Justyna Bydgoszcz Sport Factory 1978 K30 24
00:24:37
00:24:22


33
00:24:54
00:24:46






2 57
17 374 Magdziarz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Kancelaria HMM 1981 K30 44
00:27:15
00:25:17
52
00:26:08
00:24:51








2 96
18 282 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 58
00:27:52
00:26:11




46
00:28:59
00:26:54




2 104
19 158 Kwiatkowska Marta Bydgoszcz Beagle Runners Team 1987 K30 83
00:32:04
00:27:22


90
00:30:49
00:27:38






2 173
20 347 Lach Bogumiła Bydgoszcz 1986 K30



98
00:29:51
00:28:04




86
00:29:30
00:28:10
2 184
21 795 Mikolajewska Marta Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1987 K30







85
00:31:30
00:29:17
99
00:31:16
00:28:58
2 184
22 358 Tomczak Krzysia Łochowo 1983 K30 68
00:28:32
00:26:45


122
00:32:05
00:28:55






2 190
23 1351 Stokłosa Natalia Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

110
00:30:01
00:27:40


86
00:31:23
00:29:10




2 196
24 31 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30

125
00:30:27
00:28:11


98
00:32:09
00:30:01




2 223
25 54 Jarosz Agata Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 113
00:31:53
00:28:36


124
00:32:17
00:29:02






2 237
26 206 Kozicka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 K30 145
00:33:21
00:29:59
93
00:29:18
00:26:59








2 238
27 247 Leocha Hanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 122
00:33:48
00:29:11


144
00:33:40
00:30:01






2 266
28 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 138
00:34:25
00:29:44






129
00:37:26
00:34:20


2 267
29 308 Orłowska-Zając Joanna Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 124
00:32:34
00:29:14
147
00:32:46
00:29:12








2 271
30 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30

176
00:34:18
00:30:47


152
00:37:39
00:33:34




2 328
31 720 Pałuczak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30



169
00:34:30
00:31:28
172
00:39:21
00:35:17




2 341
32 470 Klawitter Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 172
00:35:56
00:31:17
190
00:35:13
00:31:30








2 362
33 1321 Starostecka Joanna Łochowo 1985 K30 169
00:35:52
00:31:14
229
00:37:25
00:33:49








2 398
34 588 Głuszkowska Gosia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

233
00:38:05
00:34:24
194
00:36:10
00:32:50






2 427
35 35 Sieradzka Paulina Koronowo 1983 K30 219
00:39:53
00:35:11


213
00:39:28
00:35:44






2 432
36 644 Woźniak Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30

28
00:23:20
00:23:08








1 28
37 749 Woźniak Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30

28
00:23:20
00:23:08








1 28
38 556 Nowak Joanna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

37
00:24:07
00:23:58








1 37
39 1056 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 48
00:27:02
00:25:24










1 48
40 222 Grobelna Monika Kobylarnia 1982 K30 56
00:27:38
00:26:00










1 56
41 592 Ignacak Gabriela Chojnice 1985 K30

81
00:29:52
00:26:15








1 81
42 731 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30





82
00:33:07
00:29:02




1 82
43 459 Biernacka Anna bydgoszcz 1979 K30 84
00:30:26
00:27:22










1 84
44 504 Szkuta Sławka Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

86
00:28:46
00:26:32








1 86
45 854 Zwiewka Paulina Bydgoszcz 1986 K30









88
00:30:36
00:28:19
1 88
46 745 Bujak Olga Bydgoszcz 1987 K30





95
00:31:41
00:29:26




1 95
47 1234 Stępniewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 99
00:31:18
00:27:58










1 99
48 327 Marszelska-Foss Dorota Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1981 K30 110
00:31:42
00:28:33










1 110
49 725 Kuczma Monika Osielsko Trispace 1980 K30





113
00:35:31
00:31:28




1 113
50 738 Hetel Beata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30





119
00:35:39
00:31:35




1 119
51 417 borowska katarzyna bydgoszcz 1984 K30 121
00:33:42
00:29:06










1 121
52 773 Jagodzińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1984 K30





136
00:36:45
00:32:36




1 136
53 474 Rutecka Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K30 137
00:32:56
00:29:43










1 137
54 591 MARKOWSKA Izabela INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30

138
00:32:19
00:28:43








1 138
55 726 Grochowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30





141
00:36:51
00:32:48




1 141
56 774 Miniszewska Irena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30







142
00:39:48
00:36:37


1 142
57 59 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30



148
00:33:51
00:30:31






1 148
58 280 Zaorska-Piłat Magdalena Łochowo 1984 K30

150
00:31:35
00:29:17








1 150
59 86 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30 150
00:34:59
00:30:22










1 150
60 849 Zacharewicz Joanna Bydgoszcz VauPe Team 1980 K30









150
00:38:22
00:31:44
1 150
61 829 Betka Marta Dobrcz 1985 K30









171
00:36:02
00:33:46
1 171
62 843 Kamińska Ewa Szczecin 1981 K30









172
00:37:06
00:33:51
1 172
63 233 Błażek Katarzyna Białe Błota 1983 K30 176
00:34:31
00:31:25










1 176
64 1155 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30



176
00:34:57
00:31:41






1 176
65 598 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30

180
00:34:33
00:31:05








1 180
66 229 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 190
00:35:29
00:32:25










1 190
67 524 Warda Marta Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

194
00:34:00
00:31:35








1 194
68 1198 Płóciennik Karolina Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30

198
00:35:12
00:31:41








1 198
69 310 Wijata Agnieszka Bydgoszcz agnieszka.antczak@poczta.fm 1985 K30 200
00:38:17
00:33:32










1 200
70 1116 Żychowska Zuzanna Jabłówko 1986 K30 201
00:38:18
00:33:35










1 201
71 451 Urbańska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 202
00:38:25
00:33:40










1 202
72 42 Gierjatowicz Maria Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 203
00:38:20
00:33:44










1 203
73 635 Kedzierski Emma Bydgoszcz 1979 K30

213
00:36:32
00:32:50








1 213
74 571 Barańczuk Agata Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

222
00:35:45
00:33:18








1 222
75 49 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30

225
00:35:43
00:33:34








1 225
76 466 KALINOWSKA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 228
00:42:07
00:37:29










1 228
77 537 Malcher Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

232
00:38:00
00:34:23








1 232
78 1151 Leszczynska Joanna Niemcz 1985 K30 232
00:42:55
00:38:13










1 232

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni