Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 161 Szcześniak Piotr Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 12
00:17:27
00:17:26
15
00:17:00
00:16:58


7
00:17:40
00:17:39
5
00:17:00
00:17:00
8
00:16:55
00:16:55
5 32
2 62 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 10
00:17:14
00:17:14
19
00:17:19
00:17:17


8
00:18:09
00:18:05
8
00:17:18
00:17:16
9
00:16:59
00:16:57
5 35
3 499 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

17
00:17:07
00:17:05
10
00:17:08
00:17:08


7
00:17:03
00:17:02
6
00:16:48
00:16:47
4 40
4 1357 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

18
00:17:16
00:17:14
13
00:17:22
00:17:21
18
00:18:52
00:18:50
4
00:16:59
00:16:57
153
00:22:27
00:22:21
5 53
5 1319 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz Lekko Spoceni 1985 M30 15
00:17:39
00:17:37
34
00:18:05
00:18:03


20
00:19:02
00:18:58
13
00:17:32
00:17:31
18
00:17:47
00:17:44
5 66
6 1011 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 16
00:17:51
00:17:48
30
00:17:42
00:17:40
27
00:18:11
00:18:09
12
00:18:19
00:18:17


16
00:17:29
00:17:27
5 71
7 1138 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30 18
00:18:00
00:17:59
28
00:17:39
00:17:36
24
00:17:56
00:17:53
34
00:20:01
00:19:59
18
00:17:57
00:17:55
22
00:18:04
00:18:03
6 82
8 210 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 17
00:17:58
00:17:55


22
00:17:53
00:17:53
13
00:18:20
00:18:18
30
00:18:45
00:18:42


4 82
9 493 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1978 M30 20
00:18:06
00:18:04
37
00:18:10
00:18:06
34
00:18:26
00:18:23
23
00:19:07
00:19:05
15
00:17:38
00:17:37
30
00:18:27
00:18:24
6 88
10 1183 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 59
00:20:16
00:20:05
33
00:17:59
00:17:57
29
00:18:15
00:18:13
19
00:18:55
00:18:55
16
00:17:53
00:17:51
24
00:18:06
00:18:03
6 88
11 1227 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30



31
00:18:20
00:18:18
17
00:18:46
00:18:45
20
00:18:00
00:17:58
20
00:17:56
00:17:54
4 88
12 426 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M30 24
00:18:22
00:18:21
40
00:18:22
00:18:20
30
00:18:17
00:18:15
24
00:19:09
00:19:05
24
00:18:11
00:18:09
23
00:18:04
00:18:02
6 95
13 1031 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M30 26
00:18:25
00:18:23
42
00:18:28
00:18:25
33
00:18:25
00:18:22
22
00:19:05
00:19:01


32
00:18:31
00:18:28
5 113
14 1339 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug 1985 M30

25
00:17:34
00:17:32
40
00:18:48
00:18:45


29
00:18:39
00:18:36
26
00:18:17
00:18:14
4 120
15 565 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

38
00:18:14
00:18:10
42
00:18:50
00:18:47


21
00:18:00
00:17:58
19
00:17:51
00:17:49
4 120
16 419 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 33
00:18:55
00:18:51
48
00:18:44
00:18:40
41
00:18:48
00:18:46


40
00:19:04
00:19:00
37
00:18:44
00:18:44
5 151
17 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 42
00:19:27
00:19:23
59
00:19:18
00:19:14
37
00:18:39
00:18:36
28
00:19:23
00:19:20




4 166
18 1154 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30

44
00:18:30
00:18:27


58
00:21:30
00:21:21
31
00:18:46
00:18:44
35
00:18:36
00:18:36
4 168
19 1215 Krupa Piotr Bydgoszcz Woodrun 1981 M30 53
00:19:56
00:19:49
64
00:19:45
00:19:38
58
00:19:48
00:19:46
42
00:20:36
00:20:30
42
00:19:17
00:19:13
48
00:19:10
00:19:08
6 185
20 144 Sieracki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 47
00:19:47
00:19:43
62
00:19:35
00:19:32
194
00:25:52
00:22:50
51
00:22:01
00:20:59
51
00:19:36
00:19:33
55
00:19:27
00:19:22
6 204
21 1139 Szlinger Jakub Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 36
00:19:06
00:19:02
85
00:20:11
00:20:03
50
00:19:21
00:19:17
215
00:27:46
00:25:37


34
00:18:33
00:18:29
5 205
22 439 Chołaściński Piotr Osielsko 1982 M30 64
00:20:16
00:20:08
120
00:21:59
00:20:56
82
00:20:33
00:20:19
45
00:20:45
00:20:38
50
00:19:32
00:19:30
49
00:19:13
00:19:09
6 208
23 1203 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 38
00:19:15
00:19:11
71
00:19:48
00:19:44




49
00:19:34
00:19:28
56
00:19:37
00:19:34
4 214
24 636 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M30

65
00:19:41
00:19:38
77
00:20:16
00:20:13
46
00:20:47
00:20:45
58
00:19:56
00:19:51
59
00:19:44
00:19:41
5 228
25 404 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz WiHurra Sobiejuchy 1981 M30 44
00:19:38
00:19:32
69
00:19:46
00:19:41
72
00:20:09
00:20:03




46
00:19:04
00:19:01
4 231
26 132 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity 1985 M30 48
00:19:54
00:19:48
82
00:20:03
00:19:58
62
00:19:59
00:19:52


63
00:20:14
00:20:08
67
00:20:10
00:20:05
5 240
27 1075 Balcerek Mateusz Bydgoszcz GASTRO SZEF 1986 M30 76
00:20:39
00:20:34


102
00:20:54
00:20:47
54
00:21:18
00:21:12
60
00:20:08
00:20:04
52
00:19:18
00:19:15
5 242
28 425 Sendrowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 142
00:24:08
00:22:10
121
00:22:00
00:20:56
96
00:20:47
00:20:36
50
00:22:00
00:20:54
45
00:19:23
00:19:17
53
00:19:25
00:19:16
6 244
29 164 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30

77
00:19:56
00:19:51


43
00:20:42
00:20:39
48
00:19:33
00:19:27
83
00:20:45
00:20:37
4 251
30 399 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 63
00:20:17
00:20:07
72
00:19:49
00:19:44
67
00:20:03
00:19:59
57
00:21:22
00:21:19




4 259
31 1102 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30 71
00:20:23
00:20:19
89
00:20:20
00:20:15
88
00:20:31
00:20:27
71
00:22:04
00:21:59
61
00:20:10
00:20:06
58
00:19:46
00:19:41
6 261
32 1327 Kanik Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 61
00:20:23
00:20:06
96
00:20:34
00:20:25
123
00:21:28
00:21:28
72
00:22:04
00:21:59


63
00:20:01
00:19:55
5 292
33 126 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 85
00:20:56
00:20:47
87
00:20:14
00:20:07
83
00:20:30
00:20:21
56
00:21:23
00:21:17
68
00:20:18
00:20:11
92
00:21:04
00:20:56
6 292
34 1193 konwiński michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 80
00:22:11
00:20:40
130
00:22:04
00:21:01
104
00:20:54
00:20:47
80
00:23:25
00:22:17
55
00:19:49
00:19:46


5 319
35 1246 Pikulik Jarosław Łobżenica ANKO sport/LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1987 M30 74
00:20:27
00:20:24
101
00:20:36
00:20:29
97
00:20:42
00:20:36
68
00:21:51
00:21:48
85
00:20:54
00:20:54
105
00:21:21
00:21:18
6 324
36 1028 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M30

99
00:20:37
00:20:28
158
00:22:18
00:22:10
79
00:23:18
00:22:15
71
00:20:25
00:20:16
80
00:20:35
00:20:28
5 329
37 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

118
00:21:00
00:20:55
94
00:20:37
00:20:32
61
00:21:40
00:21:37


57
00:19:43
00:19:38
4 330
38 1100 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 87
00:22:34
00:21:03
107
00:21:43
00:20:40
89
00:20:33
00:20:29


79
00:21:44
00:20:41
78
00:20:25
00:20:23
5 333
39 539 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

94
00:20:38
00:20:22
95
00:20:44
00:20:35
75
00:23:16
00:22:11
80
00:20:56
00:20:44
164
00:23:54
00:22:36
5 344
40 299 Pawłowski Marek Żnin GardenFlora MTB Team 1979 M30 98
00:23:03
00:21:24
106
00:20:41
00:20:35


70
00:22:06
00:21:59


86
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 360
41 1340 Szatten Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

139
00:22:14
00:21:10


78
00:24:19
00:22:15
78
00:20:45
00:20:41
66
00:20:10
00:20:02
4 361
42 1338 Olejnik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

128
00:22:05
00:20:59


83
00:23:25
00:22:21
75
00:21:32
00:20:29
77
00:20:26
00:20:21
4 363
43 1135 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota Bydgoskie Okonie 1980 M30

61
00:19:32
00:19:27
51
00:19:29
00:19:24
224
00:27:01
00:25:51
38
00:19:03
00:18:59


4 374
44 1132 Dering Tomasz Osielsko bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M30 95
00:21:29
00:21:18


130
00:23:12
00:21:35
69
00:22:03
00:21:55
148
00:23:52
00:22:46
87
00:21:55
00:20:48
5 381
45 261 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 108
00:21:46
00:21:38
90
00:20:19
00:20:15




98
00:21:28
00:21:19
95
00:21:12
00:21:03
4 391
46 637 Hendrzak Sylwester Łubianka Pluszowe nornice 1985 M30

140
00:21:15
00:21:11


95
00:22:50
00:22:43
81
00:20:48
00:20:44
88
00:20:54
00:20:48
4 404
47 1055 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 78
00:20:40
00:20:36
112
00:20:53
00:20:49
127
00:21:42
00:21:34
99
00:23:09
00:22:57
118
00:22:07
00:21:57
122
00:21:47
00:21:40
6 407
48 1347 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30

117
00:23:20
00:20:55
106
00:22:25
00:20:52
88
00:26:47
00:22:33
96
00:21:23
00:21:16


4 407
49 1076 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 130
00:23:33
00:22:00
124
00:22:04
00:20:57
110
00:22:32
00:21:00
89
00:22:41
00:22:36
91
00:22:08
00:21:05
121
00:22:48
00:21:39
6 411
50 77 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora Sport Team 1982 M30

113
00:20:56
00:20:50
296
00:25:15
00:25:05
148
00:24:17
00:24:07
87
00:21:04
00:20:56
81
00:20:35
00:20:29
5 429
51 1250 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 158
00:24:03
00:22:29
147
00:21:26
00:21:18
128
00:21:45
00:21:34
77
00:23:17
00:22:15
94
00:21:20
00:21:09
140
00:22:18
00:22:06
6 439
52 237 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 112
00:23:17
00:21:42
132
00:22:06
00:21:01
117
00:21:24
00:21:18
118
00:24:30
00:23:27
114
00:23:00
00:21:54
98
00:22:17
00:21:07
6 441
53 171 DUSZKA łukasz BYDGOSZCZ TeamRunDuszki 1981 M30 289
00:29:11
00:26:00
233
00:24:19
00:23:01
167
00:22:32
00:22:22
97
00:23:56
00:22:52
93
00:22:11
00:21:07
90
00:21:01
00:20:51
6 447
54 1094 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 111
00:23:15
00:21:40
136
00:22:11
00:21:06




101
00:22:28
00:21:25
101
00:22:21
00:21:12
4 449
55 680 Wróbel Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1983 M30



174
00:22:42
00:22:33
81
00:22:27
00:22:18
100
00:21:27
00:21:22
104
00:21:23
00:21:17
4 459
56 1273 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1986 M30 114
00:21:48
00:21:43
174
00:22:08
00:21:47
135
00:21:51
00:21:39
96
00:22:54
00:22:45


135
00:22:16
00:22:04
5 480
57 324 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz OloTeam 1987 M30 149
00:23:54
00:22:17
146
00:22:24
00:21:16
103
00:20:56
00:20:47


88
00:21:03
00:20:57


4 486
58 184 Andrzejewski Paweł Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 83
00:20:52
00:20:46
160
00:21:47
00:21:34
118
00:21:21
00:21:18




126
00:21:52
00:21:45
4 487
59 1315 Janyska Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 106
00:21:43
00:21:37


195
00:23:03
00:22:51
162
00:24:34
00:24:21
113
00:22:02
00:21:53
106
00:21:28
00:21:20
5 487
60 101 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan 1980 M30 135
00:23:38
00:22:02
152
00:21:33
00:21:25
131
00:21:44
00:21:37
120
00:23:41
00:23:30


117
00:21:45
00:21:37
5 503
61 1090 Skarwecki Remigiusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1984 M30 150
00:23:51
00:22:18
182
00:23:05
00:21:58
154
00:23:39
00:22:07
109
00:23:16
00:23:10
122
00:23:08
00:22:05
123
00:22:48
00:21:40
6 504
62 1109 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 131
00:23:34
00:22:00
177
00:23:03
00:21:55
149
00:23:33
00:21:59
103
00:24:07
00:23:03
132
00:23:22
00:22:14
138
00:23:16
00:22:05
6 504
63 403 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 143
00:22:15
00:22:11
164
00:21:44
00:21:37
160
00:22:19
00:22:14
107
00:23:15
00:23:09
105
00:21:39
00:21:35


5 515
64 508 kaczmarek sebastian Bydgoszcz Chmielarz team 1983 M30

141
00:21:20
00:21:12
164
00:22:37
00:22:19
91
00:23:48
00:22:40


127
00:22:57
00:21:46
4 523
65 167 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 93
00:22:49
00:21:15
149
00:21:32
00:21:20


133
00:24:46
00:23:41


149
00:22:32
00:22:17
4 524
66 1002 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1983 M30 77
00:20:43
00:20:36


74
00:20:15
00:20:09


56
00:19:51
00:19:47
318
00:29:54
00:27:45
4 525
67 1302 Kwiatkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 160
00:24:23
00:22:45
189
00:23:10
00:22:05
186
00:24:15
00:22:42
104
00:24:09
00:23:06


82
00:20:42
00:20:35
5 532
68 572 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30



216
00:24:55
00:23:18
115
00:24:31
00:23:20
89
00:21:04
00:20:58
113
00:22:41
00:21:31
4 533
69 242 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 179
00:23:15
00:23:06
248
00:23:29
00:23:19
206
00:23:14
00:23:06
116
00:23:30
00:23:22
116
00:22:07
00:21:56
130
00:21:56
00:21:50
6 541
70 1069 Łukomski Piotr Bydgoszcz Szwederowo 1978 M30 107
00:21:51
00:21:38
184
00:22:09
00:22:02


310
00:31:30
00:29:09
110
00:21:56
00:21:45
170
00:22:57
00:22:43
5 571
71 378 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 123
00:21:57
00:21:51
173
00:21:53
00:21:47


121
00:23:40
00:23:33
160
00:23:10
00:23:05
184
00:23:08
00:23:02
5 577
72 1312 Perlinski Damian Bydgoszcz może i powoli ale za to byle jak 1985 M30 84
00:22:26
00:20:47
204
00:23:29
00:22:22


199
00:27:22
00:25:09
164
00:25:29
00:23:07
158
00:23:41
00:22:29
5 605
73 1112 Feliniak Daniel Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 200
00:25:35
00:23:37
207
00:23:37
00:22:32


108
00:23:26
00:23:10


94
00:21:04
00:20:59
4 609
74 52 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 159
00:25:48
00:22:45
202
00:23:27
00:22:18


143
00:26:03
00:24:01
152
00:23:52
00:22:48
167
00:23:46
00:22:40
5 621
75 1290 Kończal Robert Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 116
00:21:53
00:21:45
183
00:22:11
00:22:00
145
00:22:01
00:21:51




183
00:23:12
00:23:02
4 627
76 1137 Bilski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 100
00:23:01
00:21:27
218
00:23:00
00:22:47
159
00:22:23
00:22:12




151
00:22:26
00:22:18
4 628
77 98 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 124
00:23:26
00:21:54
216
00:22:52
00:22:45
179
00:22:45
00:22:38
173
00:24:40
00:24:37
154
00:22:55
00:22:51
185
00:23:06
00:23:03
6 630
78 1187 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M30 137
00:22:15
00:22:05
200
00:22:26
00:22:17
192
00:22:55
00:22:47
166
00:24:41
00:24:29
140
00:22:38
00:22:29


5 635
79 109 Kujawa Kamil Wojnowo 1984 M30 96
00:21:27
00:21:21


109
00:21:08
00:20:59
362
00:40:36
00:36:29
86
00:21:04
00:20:54


4 653
80 295 Mateuszczyk Dawid Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1984 M30 187
00:23:33
00:23:17


290
00:26:39
00:24:55
225
00:27:54
00:25:51
138
00:23:34
00:22:26
114
00:22:42
00:21:33
5 664
81 429 Przewłocki Jakub Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1983 M30 181
00:24:44
00:23:07
219
00:22:58
00:22:48
171
00:22:38
00:22:29


104
00:21:37
00:21:31


4 675
82 1053 Mrotek Michał Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO Team 1979 M30 202
00:25:14
00:23:38
179
00:23:02
00:21:57




146
00:23:48
00:22:45
148
00:23:21
00:22:16
4 675
83 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 120
00:21:57
00:21:48
210
00:22:53
00:22:39
215
00:23:30
00:23:17
135
00:24:00
00:23:48




4 680
84 1017 Mielcarski Michał Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 207
00:25:20
00:23:47


248
00:25:34
00:23:58
122
00:24:41
00:23:33
158
00:24:10
00:23:03
193
00:24:20
00:23:10
5 680
85 178 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M30 191
00:24:54
00:23:22
484
00:38:11
00:34:41
191
00:22:51
00:22:45
169
00:24:42
00:24:33
325
00:38:10
00:35:01
147
00:22:22
00:22:15
6 698
86 241 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

260
00:24:45
00:23:32


145
00:26:07
00:24:03
134
00:23:21
00:22:18
178
00:24:03
00:22:52
4 717
87 407 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30 167
00:24:36
00:22:58
268
00:24:49
00:23:43


219
00:26:48
00:25:43
162
00:24:11
00:23:07
182
00:23:08
00:22:59
5 730
88 256 Szczęsny Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1978 M30 154
00:23:59
00:22:22
295
00:26:33
00:24:22
237
00:25:16
00:23:41
182
00:24:55
00:24:47
182
00:23:39
00:23:30


5 755
89 1184 Należyty Piotr Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1986 M30 192
00:25:00
00:23:23
238
00:23:18
00:23:08
181
00:22:48
00:22:38




145
00:22:28
00:22:13
4 756
90 220 Majchrzak Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 144
00:22:21
00:22:11
243
00:24:28
00:23:15
204
00:24:42
00:23:06
167
00:25:39
00:24:32




4 758
91 278 Krzysiak Michał białe błota 1979 M30 206
00:26:50
00:23:45
272
00:25:03
00:23:46
227
00:25:11
00:23:31
184
00:26:00
00:24:47
179
00:24:35
00:23:27
190
00:24:22
00:23:09
6 759
92 270 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 214
00:25:43
00:23:54
266
00:24:49
00:23:41
229
00:23:56
00:23:34
201
00:26:25
00:25:13
147
00:23:50
00:22:46
202
00:24:33
00:23:20
6 764
93 213 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30 182
00:24:41
00:23:08
237
00:24:14
00:23:07


147
00:25:10
00:24:06


220
00:24:39
00:23:34
4 786
94 1157 Dębski Adrian Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

197
00:23:19
00:22:14
201
00:23:14
00:23:02
176
00:26:54
00:24:40
214
00:26:20
00:24:13


4 788
95 569 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

105
00:20:56
00:20:35
125
00:21:43
00:21:33
355
00:37:29
00:34:22


207
00:24:48
00:23:24
4 792
96 331 Szajbe Michał Niemcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30

166
00:21:42
00:21:39
190
00:24:20
00:22:44
317
00:32:56
00:29:36
208
00:27:11
00:24:06
245
00:29:44
00:24:21
5 809
97 703 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30



276
00:26:27
00:24:38
155
00:26:16
00:24:12
175
00:24:35
00:23:25
219
00:24:46
00:23:33
4 825
98 23 Szymański Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 195
00:25:05
00:23:29
348
00:26:39
00:25:19
254
00:25:48
00:24:08
211
00:27:36
00:25:31
212
00:25:20
00:24:11
233
00:25:08
00:23:56
6 851
99 312 Puton Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

222
00:24:09
00:22:51
200
00:22:58
00:22:58


247
00:25:00
00:25:00
201
00:24:25
00:23:19
4 870
100 1074 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 M30

311
00:26:48
00:24:39
261
00:25:54
00:24:18
152
00:25:16
00:24:10


162
00:23:42
00:22:33
4 886
101 445 Dranicki Łukasz Bydgoszcz As box team 1982 M30

282
00:25:16
00:24:04
253
00:25:45
00:24:08
129
00:24:43
00:23:37


225
00:24:51
00:23:43
4 889
102 1142 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M30 217
00:25:37
00:23:55
265
00:24:51
00:23:40


284
00:29:55
00:27:48
245
00:27:05
00:24:58
235
00:25:14
00:24:00
5 962
103 1296 Hejna Kamil Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu 1983 M30 396
00:36:08
00:31:26
195
00:23:16
00:22:12
202
00:26:15
00:23:03
229
00:30:27
00:25:55




4 1022
104 188 Ścibak Wojciech Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 265
00:26:47
00:25:16
252
00:25:28
00:23:21
272
00:26:08
00:24:30


240
00:26:01
00:24:52


4 1029
105 290 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 241
00:27:43
00:24:34


298
00:26:45
00:25:06


251
00:26:16
00:25:07
244
00:25:36
00:24:20
4 1034
106 246 Chmielewski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 258
00:26:51
00:25:07
323
00:26:05
00:24:47
305
00:27:09
00:25:23


225
00:25:32
00:24:22
246
00:25:41
00:24:23
5 1034
107 1041 Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1978 M30 232
00:25:55
00:24:17
326
00:25:59
00:24:50
283
00:26:28
00:24:50
244
00:27:32
00:26:26


290
00:27:21
00:26:05
5 1049
108 1156 Priewe Paweł Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1983 M30 290
00:29:05
00:26:01
402
00:29:15
00:27:03
314
00:27:08
00:25:33
235
00:26:15
00:26:08
236
00:24:53
00:24:44


5 1075
109 111 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 263
00:27:04
00:25:13


333
00:29:06
00:25:59
252
00:29:52
00:26:42
246
00:27:04
00:24:58


4 1094
110 1308 Poliwodziński Michał Bydgoszcz Wisła Fordon 1979 M30 306
00:28:11
00:26:24
398
00:28:09
00:26:55
379
00:29:52
00:28:04
272
00:30:32
00:27:17
285
00:28:52
00:27:36
259
00:26:47
00:24:43
6 1122
111 436 Grochowski Kamil Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 287
00:30:32
00:25:59
306
00:25:43
00:24:33
301
00:26:51
00:25:10


229
00:25:36
00:24:28


4 1123
112 438 Sajdak Marcin Zielonka Pędzące żółwie 1982 M30 345
00:32:57
00:28:20
383
00:28:34
00:26:16
324
00:26:00
00:25:45
264
00:28:16
00:27:01
266
00:27:17
00:26:01
277
00:26:38
00:25:27
6 1131
113 1276 Raszewski Jan Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 323
00:30:15
00:27:05
428
00:30:33
00:28:07
343
00:29:43
00:26:34
286
00:30:57
00:27:54
254
00:27:19
00:25:15
273
00:27:22
00:25:12
6 1136
114 1165 Skrzyniarz Hubert Łochowo Ciągła Walka z BMI 1984 M30 311
00:28:31
00:26:41
307
00:25:42
00:24:33


255
00:29:12
00:26:51


285
00:27:06
00:25:57
4 1158
115 264 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 300
00:29:24
00:26:18
322
00:26:57
00:24:46
307
00:28:31
00:25:25


265
00:28:05
00:26:01
291
00:28:13
00:26:06
5 1163
116 382 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M30

390
00:28:41
00:26:21
332
00:27:40
00:25:59
261
00:29:02
00:26:57
269
00:28:17
00:26:07
314
00:29:36
00:27:21
5 1176
117 1316 ZASKURSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 253
00:26:43
00:24:55
392
00:28:41
00:26:31


260
00:29:01
00:26:56


294
00:28:46
00:26:33
4 1199
118 1072 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 320
00:30:16
00:27:03
378
00:28:21
00:26:10
337
00:29:16
00:26:12


261
00:27:43
00:25:37
287
00:28:09
00:25:58
5 1205
119 364 Białka Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 293
00:27:45
00:26:03
325
00:25:56
00:24:48
292
00:26:32
00:24:58




297
00:27:51
00:26:34
4 1207
120 418 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30 358
00:32:02
00:28:54




300
00:30:37
00:28:31
276
00:29:04
00:27:01
274
00:27:28
00:25:22
4 1208
121 1355 Pichłacz Grzegorz Więcbork GregorGMZ TEAM 1978 M30

377
00:26:26
00:26:07
329
00:26:04
00:25:55
253
00:27:01
00:26:47
262
00:27:57
00:25:55


4 1221
122 535 Betyn Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

354
00:27:40
00:25:30
288
00:26:37
00:24:55


288
00:28:51
00:27:42
293
00:28:28
00:26:17
4 1223
123 620 nowakowski tomasz bydgoszcz 1983 M30

391
00:28:38
00:26:25
304
00:28:25
00:25:20


249
00:26:17
00:25:03
286
00:28:06
00:25:58
4 1230
124 1038 Kisiel Krystian Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 324
00:30:16
00:27:10
388
00:28:32
00:26:20


306
00:32:03
00:28:52
283
00:29:51
00:27:35


4 1301
125 383 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 329
00:30:44
00:27:32


364
00:30:14
00:27:07
274
00:29:38
00:27:22


344
00:32:46
00:29:38
4 1311
126 1105 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 332
00:30:57
00:27:44
401
00:30:28
00:27:02
344
00:29:52
00:26:37


284
00:29:44
00:27:36
353
00:33:58
00:30:53
5 1313
127 1140 Draus Tomasz Kruszyniec Drausiki 1981 M30 368
00:34:29
00:29:46
439
00:32:09
00:28:43
400
00:33:09
00:29:29
325
00:34:08
00:30:06
293
00:31:19
00:28:14
333
00:31:33
00:28:30
6 1319
128 1256 Lenczowski Jakub Osielsko keeeper 1978 M30 337
00:29:49
00:27:54


393
00:30:50
00:29:04
333
00:32:39
00:30:21
282
00:28:43
00:27:33


4 1345
129 45 Andrzejewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ZS 19 Team 1978 M30 307
00:29:32
00:26:27
455
00:33:56
00:30:12
310
00:28:36
00:25:31
288
00:30:24
00:28:02




4 1360
130 218 Jaworski Tomasz Sulnowo Jawory 1979 M30 291
00:29:17
00:26:01
382
00:28:28
00:26:15
342
00:29:39
00:26:30




350
00:33:10
00:30:03
4 1365
131 1101 Sienkiewicz Artur Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30



414
00:34:05
00:30:48
340
00:34:39
00:31:34
299
00:31:16
00:28:58
313
00:29:27
00:27:18
4 1366
132 1034 Zieliński RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 352
00:31:47
00:28:39
424
00:29:52
00:27:43
382
00:31:28
00:28:13


292
00:30:21
00:28:08
348
00:33:06
00:30:00
5 1374
133 457 Laskowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 359
00:33:32
00:28:58
425
00:31:15
00:27:49


311
00:33:15
00:29:14


307
00:29:09
00:27:00
4 1402
134 207 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M30 374
00:33:21
00:29:59
399
00:29:18
00:26:59
341
00:28:08
00:26:28




295
00:28:46
00:26:33
4 1409
135 216 Tomaszek Sebastian Bydgoszcz Atos 1979 M30 386
00:35:28
00:30:47
447
00:31:59
00:29:34
386
00:31:43
00:28:37


300
00:31:11
00:29:03
347
00:33:08
00:29:58
5 1419
136 286 Pers Łukasz Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1981 M30 406
00:41:02
00:37:41
487
00:40:55
00:37:13
429
00:38:55
00:35:48
357
00:37:20
00:35:11
318
00:35:28
00:33:18
357
00:33:11
00:31:04
6 1438
137 28 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 335
00:32:40
00:27:50
397
00:30:39
00:26:51
406
00:33:28
00:29:44
316
00:33:46
00:29:33




4 1454
138 1320 Hoffmann Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 385
00:34:00
00:30:46
456
00:32:42
00:30:21




302
00:31:22
00:29:13
325
00:30:25
00:28:13
4 1468
139 341 Cichański Marcin Dobrcz 1987 M30 356
00:32:08
00:28:52
432
00:31:55
00:28:25
378
00:31:19
00:28:02




312
00:30:25
00:27:17
4 1478
140 343 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M30 401
00:38:23
00:33:44
477
00:36:41
00:33:13
422
00:35:31
00:32:11


321
00:36:19
00:34:01
360
00:34:57
00:31:49
5 1504
141 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 365
00:34:06
00:29:32
460
00:34:30
00:30:38
416
00:34:26
00:31:18


319
00:35:32
00:33:20


4 1560
142 336 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 400
00:37:49
00:33:12
467
00:34:47
00:31:19
388
00:31:56
00:28:40


308
00:32:41
00:30:26


4 1563
143 629 Przybylski Adam Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

461
00:34:14
00:30:40
418
00:34:37
00:31:25
353
00:37:56
00:33:46


365
00:35:48
00:32:42
4 1597
144 289 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 388
00:34:20
00:31:07
473
00:34:13
00:32:05
428
00:38:34
00:35:31


324
00:37:54
00:34:45


4 1613

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 668 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30



35
00:18:35
00:18:33
14
00:18:25
00:18:24
17
00:17:54
00:17:51


3 66
2 551 Nawrocki Sławomir Koronowo Victoria Koronowo 1982 M30

45
00:18:35
00:18:29
28
00:18:14
00:18:09




25
00:18:13
00:18:08
3 98
3 124 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30 45
00:19:41
00:19:36
57
00:19:11
00:19:07


40
00:20:31
00:20:27




3 142
4 1152 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30



73
00:20:13
00:20:07
38
00:20:14
00:20:09
35
00:18:58
00:18:54


3 146
5 415 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1985 M30 54
00:19:56
00:19:53
79
00:19:58
00:19:52
49
00:19:18
00:19:14






3 182
6 239 Lewandowski Rafał Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1979 M30 75
00:20:38
00:20:31
67
00:19:47
00:19:40


53
00:21:16
00:21:08




3 195
7 1326 góra krystian Bydgoszcz XYZ 1983 M30 68
00:20:22
00:20:15
100
00:20:35
00:20:28




66
00:20:16
00:20:09


3 234
8 1269 Chudański Hubert Maksymilianowo TOPOLINSKI.PL 1985 M30 50
00:20:59
00:19:27
116
00:21:56
00:20:53
124
00:23:08
00:21:29






3 290
9 112 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30

137
00:21:21
00:21:10




119
00:23:03
00:21:59
97
00:21:15
00:21:07
3 353
10 91 Mądry Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 117
00:23:19
00:21:46




113
00:24:24
00:23:17


174
00:23:55
00:22:47
3 404
11 658 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

123
00:21:06
00:20:56
136
00:21:55
00:21:40
170
00:24:44
00:24:34




3 429
12 1095 Hoppe Daniel Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 178
00:24:52
00:23:06


193
00:24:25
00:22:48
114
00:23:31
00:23:17




3 485
13 1096 Boenigk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa Team 1987 M30 147
00:23:52
00:22:16


157
00:23:44
00:22:08




197
00:24:22
00:23:14
3 501
14 1086 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M30

229
00:25:06
00:22:58
187
00:24:18
00:22:42


124
00:23:15
00:22:07


3 540
15 219 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30





210
00:26:39
00:25:28
183
00:24:35
00:23:31
209
00:24:39
00:23:25
3 602
16 1331 Gwizdal Michał Bydgoszcz Technika Zwyciestwa Team 1987 M30 389
00:35:52
00:31:14
114
00:21:55
00:20:51




108
00:23:44
00:21:38


3 611
17 1232 Owczarski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 163
00:22:56
00:22:51
246
00:23:27
00:23:17
203
00:23:12
00:23:05






3 612
18 71 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 148
00:23:52
00:22:17
215
00:23:52
00:22:44




313
00:33:50
00:31:38


3 676
19 1007 Kulbaka Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 302
00:28:09
00:26:20
199
00:23:21
00:22:15
188
00:24:19
00:22:43






3 689
20 346 Lach Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 211
00:25:33
00:23:52


271
00:26:17
00:24:29




238
00:25:26
00:24:06
3 720
21 708 Apiecionek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1982 M30



339
00:29:29
00:26:27
258
00:29:09
00:26:53
259
00:26:48
00:25:34


3 856
22 248 Tarczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz #FreakY_FIT 1982 M30 321
00:30:19
00:27:04
303
00:26:37
00:24:30
233
00:25:13
00:23:38






3 857
23 580 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30

332
00:27:04
00:24:55
246
00:25:38
00:23:55
285
00:28:59
00:27:49




3 863
24 24 Guździoł Jarek Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1978 M30 315
00:31:29
00:26:49
358
00:26:45
00:25:39
277
00:26:17
00:24:40






3 950
25 1342 Krajnik Wojciech Grudziądz Cypiski Team 1980 M30

372
00:28:08
00:25:54
322
00:28:46
00:25:43


279
00:29:53
00:27:22


3 973
26 298 Biały Szymon Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 273
00:28:50
00:25:38
437
00:32:11
00:28:38
328
00:29:02
00:25:54






3 1038
27 190 Smoliński Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 364
00:32:35
00:29:28
410
00:29:34
00:27:18




295
00:30:38
00:28:32


3 1069
28 548 Witosławski Tomasz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1984 M30

403
00:29:16
00:27:03
365
00:28:43
00:27:08


315
00:33:07
00:32:01


3 1083
29 1343 Siwiński Maciej Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30

419
00:31:03
00:27:34
380
00:31:22
00:28:08
290
00:30:17
00:28:11




3 1089
30 10 Piskoń Paweł Toruń 1984 M30

479
00:37:23
00:33:45
425
00:36:49
00:33:29


322
00:36:31
00:34:12


3 1226
31 574 Ruiz Luis Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

35
00:18:07
00:18:04
26
00:18:08
00:18:06






2 61
32 1163 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

51
00:18:56
00:18:49






39
00:18:49
00:18:46
2 90
33 1128 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 31
00:18:48
00:18:45


91
00:20:41
00:20:30






2 122
34 448 Fąs Bartosz Łobżenica Jedność Łobżenica 1987 M30 72
00:20:24
00:20:19


80
00:20:24
00:20:19






2 152
35 1204 Babski Mariusz Wiele Kujavia3team 1982 M30 119
00:21:56
00:21:48


98
00:20:45
00:20:42






2 217
36 740 Soboczynski Adam Bydgoszcz 1983 M30





153
00:27:22
00:24:10


111
00:24:43
00:21:29
2 264
37 721 Kowalewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M30





124
00:25:39
00:23:35


144
00:23:20
00:22:12
2 268
38 787 Krygier Staszek Bydgoszcz TEAM Kucyki 1985 M30







129
00:23:27
00:22:12
143
00:23:22
00:22:11
2 272
39 611 Warda Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

178
00:24:04
00:21:56
126
00:23:12
00:21:34






2 304
40 578 Pawęta Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

206
00:23:48
00:22:27
162
00:23:54
00:22:17






2 368
41 733 Słomka Maciej Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30





206
00:27:31
00:25:18


187
00:24:14
00:23:03
2 393
42 25 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

81
00:19:59
00:19:55
318
00:27:21
00:25:38






2 399
43 729 Cieślewicz Karol Bydgoszcz 1979 M30







233
00:26:45
00:24:38
212
00:24:37
00:23:26
2 445
44 1064 Busse Piotr Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 230
00:27:20
00:24:13


217
00:24:56
00:23:20






2 447
45 481 Bartoszyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 228
00:27:21
00:24:11


220
00:26:37
00:23:24






2 448
46 1292 Kwiatkowski Marcin Bydgoszcz FordonRunners 1987 M30

336
00:27:26
00:25:03
169
00:22:44
00:22:25






2 505
47 646 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

261
00:24:43
00:23:34






253
00:26:41
00:24:33
2 514
48 1363 Lewandowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

288
00:26:22
00:24:12


236
00:29:16
00:26:11




2 524
49 1344 Pastwa Filip Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30

292
00:25:24
00:24:15
252
00:25:35
00:24:01






2 544
50 1131 Stępniewski Marcin Bydgoszcz Biegnę po kebaba 1981 M30 342
00:31:19
00:28:00


348
00:29:54
00:26:45






2 690
51 505 Kępa Paweł Toruń 1986 M30

394
00:28:46
00:26:32
300
00:26:51
00:25:07






2 694
52 528 Skonieczny Paweł Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

367
00:27:03
00:25:50
327
00:27:31
00:25:53






2 694
53 549 Rybak Maciej Bydgoszcz Mobb Deep 1983 M30

364
00:26:54
00:25:46
354
00:30:13
00:26:54






2 718
54 55 Jarosz Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 350
00:31:51
00:28:34


403
00:32:46
00:29:31






2 753
55 606 Grochowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

446
00:31:58
00:29:33
394
00:32:16
00:29:04






2 840
56 587 Szulwic Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

483
00:38:05
00:34:23
423
00:36:10
00:32:50






2 906
57 116 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

486
00:40:39
00:37:08
430
00:43:23
00:39:39






2 916
58 865 Starszak Marcin Osiek Nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 1982 M30









27
00:18:23
00:18:21
1 27
59 492 RUIZ CANO LUIS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 29
00:18:46
00:18:43










1 29
60 643 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

31
00:17:57
00:17:55








1 31
61 1168 Bednarczyk Adrian Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30

32
00:17:58
00:17:56








1 32
62 473 SIEMION ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN LOTTO 1985 M30 32
00:18:52
00:18:47










1 32
63 764 LENC Sebastian Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30





32
00:19:59
00:19:57




1 32
64 844 Guliński Grzegorz Toruń K2 Running Team 1984 M30









41
00:18:54
00:18:50
1 41
65 781 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz PRZYSTAŃ ROZWOJU OSOBISTEGO HOMO LUDENS 1979 M30







41
00:19:07
00:19:03


1 41
66 1097 Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 41
00:19:26
00:19:23










1 41
67 533 Więckowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon 1980 M30

47
00:18:41
00:18:38








1 47
68 851 Sawicki Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30









50
00:19:15
00:19:09
1 50
69 104 Ali Khaddour Alex Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 51
00:19:57
00:19:37










1 51
70 1365 Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



52
00:19:30
00:19:25






1 52
71 734 Pilch Artur Bydgoszcz 1981 M30







54
00:19:47
00:19:46


1 54
72 115 Ignaczak Jarek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 55
00:19:58
00:19:53










1 55
73 359 Kornet Przemysław Toruń 1985 M30 56
00:20:06
00:19:59










1 56
74 820 Szyttenholm Oliwier Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1982 M30









61
00:19:50
00:19:49
1 61
75 715 Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław Alpimade Team 1978 M30



64
00:19:56
00:19:53






1 64
76 699 Polley Adam Łobżenica LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1983 M30



68
00:20:05
00:20:01






1 68
77 833 Malagowski Marcin Inowrocław 1984 M30









73
00:20:17
00:20:11
1 73
78 761 Jurczak Kamil Grudziądz 1985 M30









74
00:20:26
00:20:18
1 74
79 1179 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1979 M30

75
00:19:57
00:19:50








1 75
80 497 Lewandowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30

78
00:19:57
00:19:52








1 78
81 747 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M30





85
00:26:40
00:22:29




1 85
82 855 Pokorniecki Tomasz Toruń CITYTRAIL.PL Team 1987 M30









93
00:20:58
00:20:57
1 93
83 285 Grechuta Tomasz Bydgoszcz BKSzW 1983 M30 94
00:22:50
00:21:16










1 94
84 541 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań Night Runners 1982 M30

109
00:20:51
00:20:42








1 109
85 839 Niewiadomski Mateusz Poznań 1986 M30









109
00:22:41
00:21:28
1 109
86 1104 Koziński Marek Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

111
00:20:55
00:20:49








1 111
87 707 Jarząbek Bartłomiej Karsin GardenFlora MTB Team 1980 M30



116
00:21:17
00:21:09






1 116
88 841 Olszewski Kajetan M. Koziegłowy Szybcy i (nie)Wściekli 1979 M30









119
00:21:46
00:21:38
1 119
89 615 Pawlak Jakub Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1986 M30

129
00:22:03
00:21:00








1 129
90 87 Barański Przemysław Bydgoszcz VELO Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 129
00:22:03
00:21:58










1 129
91 826 Misiejko Artur Gdańsk Saltus Sport Team 1980 M30









132
00:23:09
00:21:58
1 132
92 652 Morawski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

143
00:21:24
00:21:15








1 143
93 842 Grobelny Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M30









154
00:23:30
00:22:23
1 154
94 605 Filipiak Jakub Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1983 M30

167
00:21:48
00:21:39








1 167
95 351 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1979 M30 169
00:24:33
00:23:00










1 169
96 1169 Maciąga Jakub Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 172
00:24:40
00:23:04










1 172
97 697 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30



196
00:23:01
00:22:53






1 196
98 823 Klóska Jarek Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC 1985 M30









198
00:23:24
00:23:15
1 198
99 253 Binaszewski AdaM Toruń 1982 M30 203
00:25:17
00:23:39










1 203
100 840 Laska Artur Bydgoszcz BiegaSie 1978 M30









214
00:24:44
00:23:26
1 214
101 724 Ciaciuch Karol Zamość k. Bydgoszczy 1980 M30





216
00:27:47
00:25:37




1 216
102 627 Voytek Rutkowski Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

217
00:22:58
00:22:45








1 217
103 770 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30





218
00:28:04
00:25:41




1 218
104 792 BAŃKA PRZEMYSŁAW ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1984 M30







226
00:26:28
00:24:24


1 226
105 863 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30









229
00:27:03
00:23:51
1 229
106 667 SOBIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ CZERSK 1985 M30



231
00:25:11
00:23:36






1 231
107 244 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 242
00:26:14
00:24:38










1 242
108 771 Kowalski Filip Bydgoszcz 1986 M30





242
00:28:44
00:26:21




1 242
109 230 Rak Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 249
00:26:32
00:24:52










1 249
110 1242 Badziński Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 252
00:26:31
00:24:52










1 252
111 1202 Woźny Michał Bydgoszcz D1BLog 1982 M30 256
00:26:47
00:24:59










1 256
112 825 Koscielny Remigiusz Osielsko 1979 M30









264
00:27:08
00:25:00
1 264
113 554 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30

271
00:27:11
00:23:43








1 271
114 663 BURDZIŃSKI IGOR BYDGOSZCZ LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1979 M30







278
00:29:23
00:27:18


1 278
115 1349 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M30

285
00:25:27
00:24:08








1 285
116 74 Kaminski Grzegorz Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30





293
00:28:27
00:28:14




1 293
117 333 Hankiewicz Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 299
00:29:20
00:26:15










1 299
118 856 KACZMARSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30









308
00:30:09
00:27:03
1 308
119 325 Szymański Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 319
00:28:59
00:27:01










1 319
120 682 Kowal Michał Nakło nad Notecia 1978 M30



321
00:29:00
00:25:42






1 321
121 127 Baczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 325
00:29:09
00:27:14










1 325
122 491 STASIAK KAROL DANKOWO 1984 M30 334
00:30:54
00:27:46










1 334
123 846 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1978 M30









342
00:30:22
00:29:13
1 342
124 756 Obiała Krzysztof Biskupin Brak 1982 M30





348
00:36:52
00:32:49




1 348
125 702 Dereszyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



355
00:30:06
00:26:55






1 355
126 755 Centała Jarosław Bydgoszcz Wujek Porada 1980 M30





358
00:39:22
00:35:17




1 358
127 1233 Leocha Piotr Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 360
00:33:47
00:29:11










1 360
128 476 Rutecki Tomasz Lusowo 1984 M30 367
00:32:56
00:29:43










1 367
129 676 Razik Wieslaw Goluchow 1979 M30



368
00:30:27
00:27:17






1 368
130 583 Syrocki Michał Warszawa 1986 M30

369
00:29:19
00:25:53








1 369
131 861 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30









373
00:44:14
00:40:59
1 373
132 862 Górszczyk Artur Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1983 M30









374
00:44:21
00:41:06
1 374
133 53 Lorczak Łukasz Łochowo 1984 M30 376
00:34:46
00:30:08










1 376
134 48 Piaseczny Piotr Bydgoszcz Kacperkowy Światek Team 1984 M30

396
00:29:02
00:26:49








1 396
135 575 Barańczuk Adam Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

420
00:30:02
00:27:35








1 420
136 149 Sieradzki Damian Koronowo 1981 M30

421
00:30:01
00:27:36








1 421

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni