Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20 1
00:15:32
00:15:32


1
00:15:33
00:15:33
1
00:16:23
00:16:23


1
00:15:49
00:15:48
4 4
2 354 Raczyński Mikołaj Warszawa adidas Runners Warszawa 1992 M20 2
00:15:44
00:15:44
10
00:16:11
00:16:11
5
00:16:14
00:16:14
4
00:16:49
00:16:49




4 21
3 1361 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20

11
00:16:17
00:16:16
6
00:16:16
00:16:16
2
00:16:27
00:16:27


5
00:16:42
00:16:42
4 24
4 66 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M20 5
00:16:23
00:16:23
12
00:16:33
00:16:31
7
00:16:20
00:16:20


1
00:16:00
00:16:00


4 25
5 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20



12
00:17:19
00:17:19
15
00:18:33
00:18:33
9
00:17:21
00:17:19
11
00:17:14
00:17:14
4 47
6 313 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 M20 9
00:17:13
00:17:11
21
00:17:25
00:17:23
15
00:17:30
00:17:28


11
00:17:30
00:17:30


4 56
7 107 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M20

9
00:16:05
00:16:04
8
00:16:47
00:16:47
5
00:17:02
00:17:02
84
00:20:49
00:20:49


4 106
8 1136 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20

39
00:18:21
00:18:18
36
00:18:38
00:18:35
37
00:20:07
00:20:04
23
00:18:07
00:18:04


4 135
9 294 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 66
00:20:18
00:20:15
76
00:19:53
00:19:51
56
00:19:38
00:19:36
31
00:19:50
00:19:48
33
00:18:56
00:18:54
38
00:18:48
00:18:46
6 158
10 1337 Stachowiak Kamil Strzelno RZK Team 1994 M20

73
00:19:52
00:19:45
59
00:19:52
00:19:48
41
00:20:34
00:20:30


62
00:19:58
00:19:55
4 235
11 1133 Tadzik Wojciech Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 69
00:21:51
00:20:16
98
00:21:31
00:20:27


67
00:21:51
00:21:43
59
00:19:57
00:19:52
65
00:20:05
00:20:01
5 260
12 384 Kruczkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM/ TM IRONTEAM 1997 M20 121
00:21:53
00:21:49


86
00:20:25
00:20:22


153
00:23:57
00:22:51
47
00:19:09
00:19:05
4 407
13 1130 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 102
00:21:39
00:21:31
157
00:21:45
00:21:28
146
00:22:05
00:21:57
92
00:22:49
00:22:40
106
00:21:46
00:21:36
324
00:30:32
00:28:13
6 446
14 257 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20 92
00:22:49
00:21:12
122
00:21:06
00:20:56
151
00:23:33
00:22:00




102
00:22:25
00:21:15
4 467
15 225 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20 173
00:24:39
00:23:04


113
00:22:36
00:21:03
126
00:24:39
00:23:35
102
00:22:30
00:21:26


4 514
16 46 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20

193
00:22:12
00:22:09
141
00:21:48
00:21:43
86
00:22:35
00:22:31
95
00:21:17
00:21:14


4 515
17 214 Sapa Kacper Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20

159
00:21:32
00:21:32
92
00:20:37
00:20:30


125
00:23:14
00:22:08
150
00:22:27
00:22:17
4 526
18 143 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 270
00:27:17
00:25:34
148
00:22:22
00:21:19


112
00:25:19
00:23:16
130
00:23:18
00:22:13
141
00:23:18
00:22:08
5 531
19 1180 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M20 220
00:25:38
00:24:00
127
00:21:05
00:20:57


177
00:25:47
00:24:42
171
00:24:27
00:23:20
84
00:20:47
00:20:40
5 559
20 1217 Drożyński Maciej Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 174
00:24:41
00:23:04
158
00:22:33
00:21:30
170
00:24:01
00:22:27
106
00:24:10
00:23:07


136
00:22:14
00:22:05
5 570
21 95 Sapa Oskar Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1995 M20 113
00:21:54
00:21:42
138
00:21:19
00:21:10
105
00:20:58
00:20:50




224
00:23:51
00:23:40
4 580
22 300 Sadecki Karol Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 40
00:19:25
00:19:23
300
00:24:36
00:24:27
140
00:21:49
00:21:43




103
00:21:27
00:21:17
4 583
23 1252 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20 140
00:23:40
00:22:06
234
00:24:07
00:23:02
172
00:22:41
00:22:29
185
00:25:01
00:24:51
167
00:23:20
00:23:08
166
00:22:50
00:22:40
6 645
24 1103 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 219
00:25:36
00:23:58
126
00:21:05
00:20:57
119
00:21:22
00:21:20
214
00:26:42
00:25:37




4 678
25 1244 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 213
00:25:31
00:23:54
165
00:21:45
00:21:38
134
00:21:48
00:21:39


172
00:24:27
00:23:20


4 684
26 717 Derda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



245
00:25:44
00:23:55
158
00:25:20
00:24:15
156
00:24:06
00:22:59
146
00:22:20
00:22:14
4 705
27 92 Werner Michał Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M20 351
00:31:49
00:28:35




159
00:25:28
00:24:15
112
00:21:58
00:21:51
99
00:21:16
00:21:09
4 721
28 137 Jeske Michał Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 176
00:24:38
00:23:05
212
00:22:59
00:22:41
185
00:22:54
00:22:41
174
00:24:51
00:24:39
230
00:25:37
00:24:30
255
00:25:43
00:24:34
6 747
29 166 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1989 M20 161
00:24:27
00:22:49
255
00:24:43
00:23:23


208
00:27:30
00:25:23
187
00:25:53
00:23:36
191
00:24:25
00:23:09
5 747
30 1309 Renc Patryk Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu 1989 M20 170
00:23:10
00:23:03
263
00:24:47
00:23:36
268
00:26:11
00:24:25
204
00:27:25
00:25:17
189
00:25:42
00:23:40
210
00:25:32
00:23:25
6 773
31 1145 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła jazdy Tomas 1991 M20 212
00:25:30
00:23:52
162
00:21:44
00:21:36
132
00:21:48
00:21:39
270
00:28:21
00:27:15




4 776
32 413 Światlak Piotr Bydgoszcz ATOS / Wings for Life 1992 M20 236
00:26:03
00:24:22
284
00:25:14
00:24:04
239
00:25:17
00:23:44
136
00:24:57
00:23:48


168
00:23:55
00:22:41
5 779
33 1225 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 193
00:26:27
00:23:25
245
00:26:46
00:23:17
222
00:26:30
00:23:27
196
00:28:20
00:25:07
170
00:23:22
00:23:15


5 781
34 1051 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 188
00:24:49
00:23:17
240
00:24:16
00:23:12
230
00:25:10
00:23:35
164
00:25:30
00:24:26




4 822
35 119 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 297
00:29:31
00:26:11
415
00:29:45
00:27:29
282
00:26:30
00:24:50
186
00:27:01
00:24:51
144
00:23:44
00:22:36
228
00:25:58
00:23:51
6 840
36 301 Budkiewicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 231
00:26:08
00:24:17
299
00:24:35
00:24:26
208
00:23:14
00:23:07
223
00:25:59
00:25:50
188
00:24:42
00:23:39
243
00:24:27
00:24:17
6 850
37 1356 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M20

287
00:24:21
00:24:09
255
00:24:21
00:24:09
237
00:26:21
00:26:12
207
00:24:12
00:24:06
234
00:24:08
00:23:58
5 933
38 1208 Sadaj Krzysztof Strzelce Górne 1988 M20

324
00:27:10
00:24:47
270
00:28:08
00:24:28


196
00:24:54
00:23:48
230
00:25:08
00:23:52
4 1020
39 1241 Wdowiak Piotr Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 266
00:28:21
00:25:17
273
00:25:55
00:23:48




243
00:26:05
00:24:56
247
00:25:36
00:24:26
4 1029
40 484 Jakubowski Adam Więcbork 1994 M20 269
00:28:32
00:25:22
328
00:27:05
00:24:52
303
00:27:09
00:25:18
280
00:30:03
00:27:43
232
00:25:50
00:24:36
284
00:28:03
00:25:54
6 1065
41 750 Wolski Tomasz Myślęcinek Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team/WTLENIE 1990 M20

373
00:29:24
00:25:56


365
00:41:46
00:37:38
180
00:24:37
00:23:27
188
00:24:22
00:23:08
4 1106
42 131 Gralak Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 301
00:29:28
00:26:19
337
00:27:11
00:25:05
284
00:27:55
00:24:53
194
00:26:05
00:25:01




4 1116
43 1257 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20 261
00:27:06
00:25:12
363
00:27:01
00:25:46
359
00:28:45
00:26:58
323
00:32:21
00:30:03
217
00:25:24
00:24:14


5 1160
44 1045 Gosieniecki Konrad Drzycim 1994 M20 298
00:29:21
00:26:12
345
00:27:25
00:25:18


301
00:31:44
00:28:39
280
00:29:27
00:27:24


4 1224
45 1238 Danielski Maciej Bydgoszcz AthleticoMed 1992 M20

359
00:26:52
00:25:40
334
00:27:50
00:26:01
278
00:30:49
00:27:39


299
00:27:55
00:26:35
4 1270
46 1285 Kapeliński Sebastian Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1991 M20 327
00:32:00
00:27:27
407
00:30:55
00:27:15
360
00:28:53
00:27:01
283
00:29:56
00:27:46


300
00:28:48
00:26:38
5 1270
47 162 Porczek Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 283
00:29:02
00:25:57
362
00:27:54
00:25:41
373
00:30:49
00:27:43
319
00:32:53
00:29:45




4 1337
48 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 397
00:36:13
00:31:38
476
00:36:32
00:32:59
417
00:34:31
00:31:19
350
00:37:07
00:33:01
311
00:34:23
00:31:16
351
00:33:28
00:30:17
6 1409
49 1080 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



409
00:33:42
00:30:15
331
00:33:32
00:30:20
314
00:34:00
00:31:44
363
00:35:22
00:32:12
4 1417
50 502 Grego Mateusz Bydgoszcz Brak 1997 M20

466
00:34:35
00:30:59
353
00:30:07
00:26:51
303
00:31:00
00:28:46
297
00:30:49
00:28:41


4 1419
51 1211 Sobierajski Łukasz Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 381
00:35:05
00:30:24
441
00:32:36
00:29:02
411
00:33:58
00:30:37
315
00:32:33
00:29:24


319
00:29:58
00:27:47
5 1426
52 136 Jarzyński Maciej Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Dzik Biegowy 1990 M20 340
00:32:42
00:27:58
404
00:30:39
00:27:05
367
00:30:51
00:27:11
327
00:34:24
00:30:11




4 1438

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 447 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 52
00:19:57
00:19:48


53
00:19:35
00:19:29


39
00:19:03
00:18:59


3 144
2 1263 Wieczór Marcin Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 88
00:21:07
00:21:04
84
00:20:05
00:20:01
101
00:20:49
00:20:45






3 273
3 510 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20

135
00:22:09
00:21:06


110
00:25:16
00:23:12


218
00:24:42
00:23:33
3 463
4 250 Dziamecki Martin Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 189
00:24:52
00:23:20
244
00:25:27
00:23:16


188
00:26:01
00:24:52




3 621
5 395 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 240
00:26:12
00:24:31
330
00:25:59
00:24:53


249
00:27:44
00:26:37




3 819
6 1070 Winiarski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 363
00:32:27
00:29:15




139
00:26:06
00:23:56


358
00:34:26
00:31:20
3 860
7 691 Wawrzyniak Damian Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20



426
00:37:20
00:33:40


323
00:37:43
00:34:38
368
00:36:47
00:33:30
3 1117
8 711 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1988 M20



19
00:17:42
00:17:41




21
00:18:02
00:18:00
2 40
9 254 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20 22
00:18:17
00:18:15


25
00:18:00
00:18:00






2 47
10 398 Wołoszczak Leszek Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 39
00:19:17
00:19:12
49
00:18:44
00:18:40








2 88
11 1251 Joachimiak Marek Smolec TRITOGO 1991 M20 34
00:19:03
00:19:00
55
00:19:06
00:19:03








2 89
12 75 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 27
00:18:28
00:18:25


70
00:20:09
00:20:02






2 97
13 387 Kwiatkowski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 58
00:20:10
00:20:04


48
00:19:16
00:19:13






2 106
14 626 Wesołowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 M20

58
00:19:15
00:19:12
54
00:19:33
00:19:32






2 112
15 201 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20

104
00:20:43
00:20:32


132
00:24:48
00:23:40




2 236
16 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora Sport Team 1989 M20 177
00:24:46
00:23:06






103
00:21:37
00:21:31


2 280
17 604 Jankowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

168
00:21:48
00:21:39
163
00:23:57
00:22:19






2 331
18 421 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



238
00:25:18
00:23:42


202
00:25:00
00:23:57


2 440
19 203 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20

239
00:24:23
00:23:12


209
00:27:30
00:25:25




2 448
20 151 Tomczak Sylwester Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1988 M20 317
00:30:02
00:26:54








280
00:27:58
00:25:51
2 597
21 39 Pobiedziński Robert Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1993 M20

371
00:28:14
00:25:54
308
00:28:38
00:25:27






2 679
22 464 Musolf Paweł Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

416
00:29:47
00:27:31
320
00:27:20
00:25:39






2 736
23 1293 Deron Łukasz Dobrcz 1989 M20 380
00:35:01
00:30:23
440
00:31:06
00:28:55








2 820
24 179 Buritta Robert Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 378
00:32:09
00:30:15
464
00:32:59
00:30:49








2 842
25 650 Jost Zbigniew Gardeja KKL RODŁO KWIDZYN 1996 M20

2
00:15:37
00:15:36








1 2
26 651 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M20

4
00:15:45
00:15:45








1 4
27 9 Witkowski Mateusz Koszalin TriPower 1993 M20

5
00:15:48
00:15:48








1 5
28 624 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20

6
00:15:50
00:15:48








1 6
29 410 Nędza Łukasz Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 19
00:18:06
00:18:01










1 19
30 772 Barczewski Marek Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20





21
00:19:05
00:19:04




1 21
31 675 Mitura Adam Zakalew 19batalion zmechanizowany Chełm 1994 M20



32
00:18:22
00:18:16






1 32
32 330 Sielecki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz LTT Lipusz 1993 M20 46
00:19:45
00:19:43










1 46
33 191 Tokarski Bartosz Toruń sklepbiegacza.pl 1995 M20 65
00:20:12
00:20:08










1 65
34 848 Dadzibóg Mariusz Świnki everydayrunningteam 1990 M20









72
00:21:27
00:20:11
1 72
35 348 Wdowiak Kamil Niemcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

102
00:20:35
00:20:30








1 102
36 311 Biały Dawid Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1991 M20 109
00:23:14
00:21:39










1 109
37 692 Mazurek Damian Łęczna 1992 M20



121
00:23:03
00:21:25






1 121
38 794 Skorcz Marcin Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20







131
00:23:18
00:22:14


1 131
39 530 Rzeszotarski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

144
00:22:19
00:21:15








1 144
40 786 Pawłowski Wojciech Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1990 M20







151
00:23:52
00:22:48


1 151
41 113 PACKI ŁUKASZ WIELUŃ WIELUŃ BIEGA 1989 M20

153
00:21:30
00:21:25








1 153
42 661 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1992 M20

161
00:21:36
00:21:34








1 161
43 716 Frydryszek Michał Bydgoszcz #WitkowskiTeam 1989 M20



168
00:22:31
00:22:25






1 168
44 779 Lau Łukasz Bydgoszcz FUTBOL AMERYKAŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20







181
00:24:34
00:23:29


1 181
45 759 Piasecki Radosław Bydgoszcz 1994 M20





190
00:26:58
00:24:54




1 190
46 674 Maslanka Stanislaw Markuszowa Husaria Race Team 1994 M20



205
00:23:21
00:23:06






1 205
47 832 Murzyn Błażej Mogilno 1992 M20









208
00:24:34
00:23:25
1 208
48 700 Lica Szymon Gdańsk Sisu OWB 1990 M20



236
00:25:11
00:23:39






1 236
49 741 Wnuk Radosław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20





246
00:28:41
00:26:34




1 246
50 777 Kozioł Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20









257
00:26:50
00:24:41
1 257
51 559 Szymański Paweł Rypin 1994 M20

286
00:24:13
00:24:09








1 286
52 789 Kaczorowski Rafał Bydgoszcz Waleczni Bydgoszcz 1991 M20







290
00:29:17
00:28:01


1 290
53 544 Lodwik Mateusz Gąbin Gąbin Biega 1992 M20

305
00:25:53
00:24:33








1 305
54 557 Chmiel Nikodem Gdańsk 1993 M20

319
00:26:57
00:24:45








1 319
55 706 Bylski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



338
00:29:36
00:26:20






1 338
56 677 Bosiacki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20





346
00:36:34
00:32:24




1 346
57 129 Zagórski Artur Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 348
00:31:39
00:28:31










1 348
58 228 Jarocki Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 349
00:31:52
00:28:32










1 349
59 656 Pilewski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

350
00:27:35
00:25:24








1 350
60 664 BILIŃSKI WOJTEK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20

353
00:28:58
00:25:29








1 353
61 791 Czajka Dawid Bydgoszcz ID Logistics 1988 M20









354
00:34:06
00:30:55
1 354
62 1216 Lorbiecki Mateusz Tuchola Technika Zwycięstwa 1990 M20 361
00:30:48
00:29:11










1 361
63 864 Jurasz Łukasz Węgierska Górka Grupa DBK Katowice 1993 M20









371
00:37:52
00:34:37
1 371
64 271 Ciszewski Paweł Miasteczko krajeńskie 1988 M20 379
00:33:33
00:30:20










1 379
65 688 Spłocharski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



421
00:35:03
00:31:41






1 421
66 599 Krzyszycha Maciej Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



427
00:38:09
00:34:30






1 427

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni