Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M16 3
00:15:45
00:15:45
1
00:15:21
00:15:21
2
00:15:37
00:15:37




2
00:15:49
00:15:48
4 8
2 22 Poczewski Jan Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16 6
00:16:39
00:16:39
8
00:16:04
00:16:03
3
00:16:07
00:16:07
3
00:16:47
00:16:47


3
00:16:09
00:16:07
5 15
3 365 Szymański Krystian Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16 4
00:16:22
00:16:22
7
00:15:53
00:15:53
4
00:16:09
00:16:09




4
00:16:19
00:16:18
4 19
4 432 Wilkosz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 7
00:16:43
00:16:42
14
00:16:48
00:16:46
9
00:17:00
00:16:59
6
00:17:27
00:17:27
6
00:17:03
00:17:03
7
00:16:48
00:16:48
6 26
5 192 Jankowski Karol Bydgoszcz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2001 M16

16
00:17:02
00:17:01
11
00:17:15
00:17:14


3
00:16:36
00:16:36
12
00:17:15
00:17:15
4 42
6 80 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1998 M16 11
00:17:26
00:17:24
27
00:17:38
00:17:36
23
00:17:55
00:17:53
27
00:19:23
00:19:21
22
00:18:02
00:18:01


5 83
7 1271 Lingo Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 2001 M16 28
00:18:37
00:18:35
66
00:19:46
00:19:39
55
00:19:40
00:19:32


34
00:18:57
00:18:55
31
00:18:30
00:18:27
5 148
8 450 Kwiatkowski Filip Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 70
00:20:26
00:20:18
70
00:19:51
00:19:43
100
00:20:52
00:20:45


53
00:19:42
00:19:40


4 293
9 633 Kochański Marcin Bydgoszcz Pakt Braterstwa 2001 M16

103
00:20:46
00:20:32
99
00:20:52
00:20:44


73
00:20:23
00:20:20
110
00:22:44
00:21:29
4 385
10 1012 Świątek Marek Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 180
00:24:40
00:23:07
125
00:21:04
00:20:57
129
00:21:41
00:21:35
138
00:24:05
00:23:55
127
00:22:16
00:22:10
115
00:21:42
00:21:34
6 496
11 1059 Rutkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 185
00:25:08
00:23:16
249
00:25:33
00:23:20
214
00:24:59
00:23:15


235
00:26:55
00:24:42


4 883
12 1317 Lewandowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 2000 M16

316
00:25:58
00:24:43


247
00:28:58
00:26:34
205
00:25:13
00:24:05
217
00:25:35
00:23:30
4 985
13 531 Szukalski Piotr Bydgoszcz Rozpędzone Trzewiki 1998 M16

274
00:25:59
00:23:48
279
00:26:21
00:24:41
309
00:32:22
00:29:07
237
00:26:57
00:24:46


4 1099
14 1209 Knioła Przemysław Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 246
00:27:57
00:24:46
342
00:27:29
00:25:14
389
00:30:26
00:28:41




330
00:29:41
00:28:20
4 1307

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 14 Wojciechowski Klaudiusz Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2000 M16

29
00:17:39
00:17:38
18
00:17:41
00:17:40




10
00:17:01
00:17:01
3 57
2 659 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2001 M16

13
00:16:41
00:16:39




2
00:16:32
00:16:32


2 15
3 621 Dąbrowicz Szymon Toruń Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 1998 M16

26
00:17:37
00:17:35
20
00:17:47
00:17:47






2 46
4 793 Hoffmann Kacper Bydgoszcz 1998 M16







264
00:28:06
00:25:57
256
00:26:49
00:24:35
2 520
5 29 Stępski Sławek Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 305
00:28:03
00:26:24
368
00:28:10
00:25:52








2 673
6 465 Sieradzki Patryk Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie Lekkoatletyczne 1998 M16

3
00:15:41
00:15:40








1 3
7 234 Piasecki Ryszard Bydgoszcz I LO im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida w Bydgoszczy 2001 M16 37
00:19:13
00:19:12










1 37
8 460 Gruszczyński Jędrzej Bydgoszcz GruszkowyTeam 1999 M16 90
00:21:14
00:21:08










1 90
9 754 Bogacz Jakub Strzelno RZK Team 1999 M16





150
00:26:15
00:24:08




1 150
10 647 WOJCIECHOWSKI JONASZ RADZIEJÓW 1999 M16







192
00:24:51
00:23:45


1 192
11 753 Kołacki Kacper Strzelno RZK Team 1999 M16





195
00:27:12
00:25:05




1 195
12 553 Aluchna Patryk Bydgoszcz Żółwie Bydgoskie 2001 M16

251
00:23:32
00:23:21








1 251
13 690 Radkiewicz Wiktor Lipniki Lipniki 1998 M16



371
00:29:17
00:27:35






1 371
14 579 Barczykowski Paweł Nakło nad Notecią 2001 M16

427
00:31:42
00:27:59








1 427

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni