Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20

1
00:17:11
00:17:10
1
00:17:35
00:17:35
1
00:17:44
00:17:44
1
00:16:37
00:16:37


4 4
2 174 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:17:45
00:17:44
2
00:18:05
00:18:03
2
00:17:57
00:17:57
2
00:19:13
00:19:13
2
00:17:57
00:17:57


5 7
3 13 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K20 2
00:18:13
00:18:12
3
00:18:59
00:18:56
3
00:17:59
00:17:59


3
00:19:23
00:19:22


4 11
4 612 Wantowska Aleksandra Iława KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1996 K20

7
00:20:27
00:20:23
5
00:20:24
00:20:21
4
00:21:39
00:21:36
4
00:19:43
00:19:39
1
00:19:52
00:19:49
5 14
5 1282 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30

5
00:19:50
00:19:44
4
00:20:11
00:20:07
7
00:21:59
00:21:56
5
00:20:04
00:19:58
3
00:20:20
00:20:16
5 17
6 145 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 3
00:20:33
00:20:29
6
00:20:26
00:20:21
6
00:21:07
00:21:03
5
00:21:49
00:21:46
7
00:20:48
00:20:44
6
00:20:41
00:20:37
6 20
7 1091 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

13
00:21:03
00:20:57
8
00:21:15
00:21:11
3
00:21:36
00:21:33
11
00:21:22
00:21:19
2
00:20:09
00:20:06
5 24
8 478 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20 6
00:23:30
00:21:57
10
00:21:06
00:20:55




6
00:20:35
00:20:29
4
00:20:29
00:20:22
4 26
9 1141 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 8
00:22:29
00:22:19
11
00:21:01
00:20:55
7
00:21:13
00:21:09
36
00:28:20
00:26:18
8
00:20:57
00:20:50
8
00:21:24
00:21:14
6 31
10 444 Radtke Aleksandra Nakło nad Notecią LUKS Start Nakło 2000 K16

17
00:22:20
00:22:12
11
00:22:09
00:22:02
9
00:23:00
00:22:54
9
00:21:09
00:21:03
5
00:20:39
00:20:34
5 34
11 684 Czajkowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz #żółtokrólewscy 1977 K40



12
00:23:44
00:22:10
6
00:22:05
00:21:53
10
00:21:14
00:21:08
9
00:21:45
00:21:40
4 37
12 434 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30 5
00:21:24
00:21:14
14
00:21:23
00:21:16
10
00:22:03
00:21:55
8
00:22:16
00:22:13




4 37
13 416 Kozłowska Karolina Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 49 w Bydgoszczy 1976 K40 12
00:24:36
00:22:58
19
00:22:34
00:22:18
14
00:23:59
00:22:26
10
00:23:05
00:22:58
12
00:22:08
00:22:01


5 48
14 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO sport/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 7
00:22:14
00:22:09
18
00:22:21
00:22:13
16
00:22:48
00:22:41
13
00:23:57
00:23:51


12
00:22:32
00:22:26
5 48
15 1287 golon marlena sicienko Run Pasja 1975 K40



17
00:23:07
00:22:59
11
00:23:52
00:23:42
13
00:22:09
00:22:01
11
00:22:16
00:22:12
4 52
16 1008 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30 13
00:23:20
00:23:11


19
00:23:17
00:23:07
12
00:23:58
00:23:50
15
00:22:30
00:22:19
14
00:22:40
00:22:34
5 54
17 603 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30

23
00:23:48
00:22:36
15
00:25:38
00:22:35


14
00:23:24
00:22:16
10
00:22:59
00:21:48
4 62
18 1124 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 10
00:22:46
00:22:34
27
00:23:17
00:23:07


23
00:26:18
00:25:13
16
00:23:52
00:22:46
15
00:23:51
00:22:44
5 64
19 1127 Kowalska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 19
00:26:59
00:23:52
24
00:24:00
00:22:49
13
00:24:06
00:22:26
16
00:25:31
00:24:17
19
00:24:20
00:23:15
17
00:24:19
00:23:09
6 65
20 1174 szulc małgorzata bydgoszcz 1977 K40 18
00:25:20
00:23:48
29
00:24:28
00:23:19
20
00:25:13
00:23:32
15
00:25:21
00:24:16
20
00:24:22
00:23:20
22
00:24:49
00:23:36
6 73
21 314 Biskupska Rita Bydgoszcz Beko Team 1990 K20 15
00:25:02
00:23:25
22
00:22:42
00:22:31


18
00:26:37
00:24:33


21
00:23:42
00:23:29
4 76
22 1050 Mrotek Katarzyna Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move 1981 K30 16
00:25:10
00:23:34
30
00:24:32
00:23:26
22
00:25:40
00:24:03
24
00:26:36
00:25:29
27
00:24:54
00:23:49
19
00:24:25
00:23:19
6 81
23 281 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1967 K50



18
00:23:10
00:23:00
14
00:24:25
00:24:15
26
00:24:49
00:23:46
25
00:24:56
00:23:47
4 83
24 512 Andrzejak Sylwia Żołędowo Iron MAX Team 1969 K40

50
00:27:10
00:24:45
27
00:26:24
00:24:23
21
00:27:24
00:25:08
21
00:24:40
00:23:30
23
00:23:50
00:23:40
5 92
25 141 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 25
00:26:10
00:24:30


28
00:26:03
00:24:30
22
00:26:17
00:25:10
22
00:24:45
00:23:40
24
00:24:52
00:23:44
5 93
26 402 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 26
00:26:05
00:24:32
80
00:27:16
00:26:11
25
00:25:53
00:24:19


29
00:24:59
00:23:54
18
00:23:23
00:23:16
5 98
27 259 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 41
00:28:15
00:25:13


53
00:28:39
00:25:27
20
00:26:23
00:25:05
18
00:24:23
00:23:12
20
00:24:40
00:23:28
5 99
28 168 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 14
00:26:22
00:23:22
31
00:25:47
00:23:39
39
00:27:59
00:24:56


30
00:25:09
00:24:02
31
00:25:28
00:24:20
5 106
29 406 Mruk-Horodecka Kornelia Nakło nad Notecią 1977 K40 21
00:27:07
00:24:02
34
00:26:02
00:23:46




25
00:25:49
00:23:46
30
00:26:24
00:24:13
4 110
30 81 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

32
00:24:45
00:23:39
24
00:25:41
00:24:08
17
00:26:27
00:24:24


41
00:26:13
00:25:02
4 114
31 33 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 28
00:27:35
00:24:33


31
00:26:14
00:24:38
30
00:28:26
00:26:06
28
00:25:02
00:23:51
28
00:25:27
00:24:10
5 114
32 73 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K40 20
00:27:06
00:24:00
38
00:26:06
00:23:59
32
00:26:21
00:24:38
28
00:29:14
00:26:01




4 118
33 340 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K40 29
00:26:16
00:24:37
40
00:25:27
00:24:14
26
00:26:04
00:24:22
26
00:26:43
00:25:34




4 121
34 679 Baranowska Marta Bydgoszcz Byle do mety 1990 K20



34
00:27:50
00:24:48
25
00:26:39
00:25:33
23
00:24:44
00:23:40
40
00:26:00
00:24:46
4 122
35 245 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K30 30
00:26:23
00:24:41
49
00:25:58
00:24:45
42
00:26:55
00:25:05
31
00:28:14
00:26:07
39
00:25:55
00:24:44
27
00:25:22
00:24:04
6 127
36 183 Wojciechowska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 39
00:27:05
00:25:12
51
00:27:10
00:24:46
36
00:26:53
00:24:53
27
00:28:13
00:25:58
35
00:25:27
00:24:18


5 137
37 513 Dulcet Maria Dobrcz 2001 K16

46
00:26:58
00:24:42
45
00:26:47
00:25:11
19
00:26:56
00:24:45


33
00:25:43
00:24:27
4 143
38 1295 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K30

56
00:27:03
00:24:55
40
00:27:59
00:24:56
35
00:28:20
00:26:18
33
00:25:21
00:24:09
36
00:26:41
00:24:34
5 144
39 110 Borowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 43
00:27:07
00:25:16


64
00:29:07
00:26:00
41
00:29:52
00:26:41
44
00:27:04
00:24:58
26
00:25:16
00:24:00
5 154
40 269 Magoń Emilia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1996 K20

42
00:26:38
00:24:26


37
00:27:28
00:26:23
36
00:25:31
00:24:19
42
00:26:12
00:25:02
4 157
41 469 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40 33
00:26:28
00:24:51
43
00:25:38
00:24:32
43
00:26:43
00:25:06
49
00:28:22
00:27:13
43
00:26:01
00:24:56
38
00:25:51
00:24:40
6 157
42 1228 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30



71
00:28:28
00:26:38
40
00:27:47
00:26:37
31
00:24:17
00:24:03
16
00:23:05
00:22:57
4 158
43 1126 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40

36
00:25:10
00:23:51
23
00:25:53
00:24:05
75
00:30:58
00:28:41
24
00:25:48
00:23:44


4 158
44 363 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 108
00:33:08
00:28:24
82
00:29:50
00:26:16
46
00:28:20
00:25:15
39
00:29:46
00:26:35
45
00:27:26
00:25:19
29
00:26:21
00:24:11
6 159
45 277 Baranowska Julia Bydgoszcz Kujavia3Team 2000 K16 38
00:27:01
00:25:04
74
00:27:57
00:25:47
52
00:27:05
00:25:26
63
00:30:00
00:27:55
38
00:25:38
00:24:30
37
00:25:44
00:24:34
6 165
46 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50

55
00:26:03
00:24:54
41
00:26:31
00:24:57
42
00:27:53
00:26:42
37
00:25:27
00:24:21
49
00:26:30
00:25:19
5 169
47 189 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 36
00:28:09
00:25:01
53
00:27:02
00:24:52
29
00:26:12
00:24:35




54
00:27:04
00:25:50
4 172
48 297 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 40
00:28:16
00:25:13
61
00:26:27
00:25:12
55
00:27:14
00:25:35
38
00:27:36
00:26:26


44
00:26:29
00:25:11
5 177
49 1087 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 46
00:28:27
00:25:20
44
00:25:44
00:24:39
51
00:27:17
00:25:26
45
00:28:01
00:26:52
46
00:26:33
00:25:20
47
00:27:28
00:25:16
6 181
50 1303 Kwiatkowska Maja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 59
00:29:17
00:26:15
90
00:29:12
00:26:57


43
00:28:51
00:26:48
41
00:25:59
00:24:48
39
00:25:53
00:24:41
5 182
51 1093 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 22
00:25:53
00:24:03
54
00:26:12
00:24:53
112
00:30:10
00:28:21
74
00:30:58
00:28:41
34
00:26:15
00:24:10


5 184
52 1304 Szyper Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 60
00:28:09
00:26:18


48
00:27:15
00:25:22
67
00:29:26
00:28:08
42
00:25:58
00:24:49
35
00:25:47
00:24:32
5 185
53 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40

102
00:30:50
00:27:21
57
00:28:46
00:25:42
29
00:28:06
00:26:03
51
00:27:51
00:25:46
51
00:27:33
00:25:26
5 188
54 1239 Brzykcy Karolina Wtelno 1986 K30 31
00:26:18
00:24:43
47
00:25:56
00:24:45


56
00:28:46
00:27:39


57
00:27:18
00:26:02
4 191
55 345 Frank Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 50
00:28:33
00:25:29
45
00:25:51
00:24:41
47
00:26:55
00:25:17




53
00:26:53
00:25:39
4 195
56 1005 Jeziorska Monika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 49
00:27:13
00:25:25
66
00:27:29
00:25:20
37
00:26:37
00:24:55
61
00:30:54
00:27:46
50
00:26:55
00:25:42
69
00:28:55
00:26:49
6 197
57 428 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 51
00:27:14
00:25:29
75
00:26:51
00:25:48
61
00:26:02
00:25:51
34
00:26:38
00:26:17


52
00:26:40
00:25:28
5 198
58 1205 Polacka Jadwiga Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1973 K40 35
00:26:38
00:25:00
68
00:26:49
00:25:41


53
00:29:39
00:27:30
47
00:26:30
00:25:23
64
00:27:53
00:26:33
5 199
59 1003 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K30 45
00:27:06
00:25:18
84
00:28:36
00:26:25
69
00:28:05
00:26:28
92
00:33:26
00:29:24
57
00:28:17
00:26:13
32
00:25:38
00:24:25
6 203
60 1329 Stejuk Aleksandra Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 42
00:26:50
00:25:15
60
00:26:21
00:25:06
58
00:27:21
00:25:47
59
00:29:54
00:27:45
70
00:29:24
00:28:07
45
00:26:31
00:25:15
6 204
61 1299 Przybyła Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 62
00:31:18
00:26:35
41
00:25:35
00:24:18
30
00:24:50
00:24:36




73
00:30:38
00:27:29
4 206
62 268 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 57
00:29:40
00:26:06
69
00:28:03
00:25:43
50
00:27:03
00:25:23
47
00:29:08
00:27:01
54
00:28:01
00:25:54


5 208
63 328 Szalkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 72
00:30:06
00:26:50
62
00:27:27
00:25:15
44
00:26:49
00:25:07


32
00:25:25
00:24:05


4 210
64 1237 Trzeciak Kasia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 47
00:27:11
00:25:23
67
00:26:44
00:25:33
56
00:27:28
00:25:39
52
00:30:34
00:27:25


55
00:27:13
00:25:54
5 210
65 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 70
00:28:36
00:26:48
8
00:20:36
00:20:33
99
00:29:50
00:28:06
102
00:32:39
00:30:20
62
00:28:16
00:27:07
75
00:28:51
00:27:39
6 215
66 43 Biernat Magdalena Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1981 K30 75
00:28:36
00:26:57
70
00:26:59
00:25:44
67
00:28:01
00:26:21
48
00:28:22
00:27:12
52
00:26:56
00:25:46
48
00:26:28
00:25:19
6 215
67 1013 Gandziarowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 52
00:27:12
00:25:33
65
00:26:31
00:25:18
49
00:27:01
00:25:23
58
00:28:59
00:27:45


61
00:28:20
00:26:13
5 220
68 123 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 66
00:29:56
00:26:44
59
00:27:09
00:25:02
35
00:26:28
00:24:53
138
00:36:50
00:32:42
79
00:31:06
00:28:51


5 239
69 1279 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20 111
00:31:42
00:28:33
64
00:26:29
00:25:17
70
00:28:18
00:26:30
50
00:29:22
00:27:14
56
00:28:04
00:26:01
71
00:29:07
00:27:00
6 240
70 377 Dobucka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl 1989 K20 78
00:31:46
00:27:12


63
00:29:04
00:25:59
111
00:33:25
00:31:10
49
00:26:42
00:25:29
59
00:28:13
00:26:06
5 249
71 1057 Przybylska Grażyna Bydgoszcz SLPB, Bydgoszcz na start 1964 K50 65
00:29:55
00:26:44
72
00:28:07
00:25:47
62
00:29:08
00:25:57


59
00:28:45
00:26:30
68
00:28:51
00:26:46
5 254
72 1026 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K30 63
00:31:10
00:26:35
104
00:31:03
00:27:23
117
00:31:48
00:28:40
55
00:30:41
00:27:34
48
00:27:39
00:25:24


5 270
73 1170 Sobczyńska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 95
00:29:20
00:27:40
85
00:28:49
00:26:32
60
00:28:54
00:25:49
65
00:30:09
00:28:04


62
00:27:37
00:26:25
5 272
74 309 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 27
00:27:36
00:24:33


65
00:27:44
00:26:01
124
00:32:07
00:32:07


58
00:28:13
00:26:04
4 274
75 231 Włodarczyk Olga Ruszkowice #BananaTeam 1996 K20

79
00:28:20
00:26:10
79
00:28:34
00:26:51
144
00:35:12
00:32:55
53
00:27:01
00:25:49
63
00:28:37
00:26:28
5 274
76 1230 Subkowska Klaudia Świecie 1981 K30 74
00:30:07
00:26:51
76
00:28:05
00:25:51
73
00:28:32
00:26:40
51
00:29:32
00:27:16




4 274
77 456 Kopacz Hanka Bydgoszcz Po swojemu. 1979 K30 69
00:29:56
00:26:45
89
00:30:23
00:26:55
84
00:30:18
00:27:07
44
00:28:56
00:26:49




4 286
78 1115 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 76
00:30:13
00:27:09
106
00:29:43
00:27:29
88
00:30:37
00:27:33
73
00:31:42
00:28:37
64
00:28:32
00:27:20
74
00:29:50
00:27:39
6 287
79 1314 Bączek Paulina Szubin 1999 K16 32
00:27:57
00:24:49
63
00:27:31
00:25:16
119
00:30:26
00:28:41




79
00:29:12
00:27:50
4 293
80 1255 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 100
00:31:08
00:27:59
91
00:29:06
00:26:57


71
00:30:50
00:28:30
61
00:28:55
00:26:52
72
00:29:18
00:27:08
5 295
81 1301 Pilakowska Jowita Bydgoszcz Eltra w biegu 1999 K16 97
00:30:58
00:27:54
83
00:28:54
00:26:21
87
00:30:43
00:27:23
81
00:33:03
00:29:01
71
00:30:28
00:28:12
66
00:28:54
00:26:37
6 301
82 1305 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz TRISPACE TREK 1976 K40 77
00:30:17
00:27:12
88
00:28:05
00:26:51




66
00:29:47
00:27:42
76
00:29:54
00:27:42
4 307
83 337 Wiśniewska Aleksandra Mrocza 2000 K16

108
00:29:58
00:27:32
77
00:28:46
00:26:49
70
00:32:35
00:28:27
55
00:28:04
00:25:57


4 310
84 118 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 104
00:29:49
00:28:08
78
00:27:02
00:25:55
72
00:28:15
00:26:40
101
00:31:25
00:30:16
60
00:27:40
00:26:33


5 311
85 496 Florek Milena Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 K30 94
00:29:30
00:27:35
97
00:27:15
00:27:15
76
00:28:29
00:26:46
69
00:30:30
00:28:25


77
00:27:45
00:27:45
5 316
86 236 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 117
00:32:03
00:28:54


75
00:29:50
00:26:46
62
00:30:54
00:27:49


65
00:28:44
00:26:36
4 319
87 153 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 98
00:32:38
00:27:55
109
00:29:42
00:27:33
94
00:30:58
00:27:49


63
00:29:19
00:27:11
85
00:30:21
00:28:09
5 340
88 1247 Skwarek Bogumiła Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 79
00:29:06
00:27:19
105
00:28:44
00:27:27
83
00:28:45
00:27:00


74
00:29:44
00:28:31
112
00:30:57
00:29:39
5 341
89 125 Kropińska Monika Zamość 1987 K30 102
00:31:18
00:28:03
123
00:30:29
00:28:10
138
00:32:47
00:29:33
89
00:32:27
00:29:15
67
00:29:48
00:27:43
95
00:31:55
00:28:49
6 353
90 142 Knieć Zofia Nowe 1981 K30 85
00:29:19
00:27:24
96
00:28:34
00:27:14
96
00:29:41
00:27:51
79
00:31:07
00:28:47




4 356
91 56 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30 54
00:28:41
00:25:37
165
00:33:58
00:30:14
54
00:28:36
00:25:31
85
00:31:30
00:29:08




4 358
92 1010 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 90
00:30:35
00:27:33




120
00:34:02
00:31:42
72
00:30:33
00:28:25
91
00:31:34
00:28:31
4 373
93 1345 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

121
00:31:47
00:28:07
108
00:31:30
00:28:17
78
00:32:49
00:28:46


67
00:29:01
00:26:45
4 374
94 1006 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1980 K30 87
00:29:19
00:27:24
99
00:28:34
00:27:15
111
00:30:10
00:28:21
77
00:31:01
00:28:44




4 374
95 304 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 112
00:31:43
00:28:35
98
00:29:27
00:27:15


122
00:36:13
00:32:03
88
00:31:44
00:29:32
81
00:30:07
00:28:01
5 379
96 1044 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 107
00:31:31
00:28:22
114
00:30:01
00:27:54


94
00:32:30
00:29:24
65
00:29:26
00:27:22


4 380
97 293 Skwarek Oliwia Pruszcz 1997 K20 105
00:31:35
00:28:18
95
00:28:26
00:27:08
101
00:29:53
00:28:08




83
00:29:24
00:28:06
4 384
98 1113 Matusiak Ewelina Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1990 K20 103
00:32:44
00:28:04
130
00:32:07
00:28:35
102
00:31:24
00:28:10
90
00:32:30
00:29:20


89
00:30:39
00:28:24
5 384
99 536 Król Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

134
00:32:11
00:28:38
66
00:29:23
00:26:16
80
00:32:10
00:28:55


109
00:32:42
00:29:32
4 389
100 1348 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30

131
00:31:01
00:28:36
137
00:32:47
00:29:33
68
00:29:35
00:28:23
58
00:27:21
00:26:15


4 394
101 1219 Jaworska Monika Sulnowo Jawory 1980 K30 89
00:30:47
00:27:32
101
00:30:52
00:27:21
85
00:30:22
00:27:13




123
00:33:09
00:30:02
4 398
102 208 wawrzyniak Karolina bydgoszcz 1980 K30 118
00:30:42
00:28:54


103
00:29:55
00:28:11
103
00:32:45
00:30:26
75
00:29:43
00:28:34
139
00:32:09
00:30:57
5 399
103 323 Monarcha Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 61
00:29:33
00:26:26


92
00:30:49
00:27:43
116
00:34:37
00:31:32


134
00:33:49
00:30:42
4 403
104 1186 Ciszewska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 114
00:33:13
00:28:37
103
00:30:49
00:27:22


84
00:33:14
00:29:08


103
00:32:13
00:29:06
4 404
105 221 Rydelska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 133
00:32:39
00:29:33
111
00:29:59
00:27:40
116
00:30:25
00:28:37
96
00:34:04
00:29:59


84
00:30:19
00:28:07
5 407
106 335 Zaorska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 139
00:34:25
00:29:44
152
00:31:39
00:29:20


108
00:34:12
00:30:57
81
00:31:07
00:28:54
82
00:31:07
00:28:04
5 410
107 319 Baczyńska Angelika Dobrcz 1987 K30 157
00:34:02
00:30:46
132
00:32:07
00:28:37
132
00:32:34
00:29:18


78
00:31:01
00:28:47
70
00:30:08
00:27:00
5 412
108 1245 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 82
00:30:24
00:27:22
154
00:31:51
00:29:27
93
00:29:19
00:27:44
88
00:31:23
00:29:14




4 417
109 1332 Pilakowska Laura Łochowo Eltra w biegu 2000 K16

139
00:31:11
00:28:44
109
00:31:39
00:28:18
118
00:35:37
00:31:34
82
00:31:18
00:29:02
108
00:31:45
00:29:28
5 417
110 1121 Lenser Ewa Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1975 K40 106
00:33:00
00:28:20
141
00:32:29
00:28:57
121
00:32:02
00:28:47
100
00:33:20
00:30:10


93
00:30:53
00:28:39
5 420
111 93 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 136
00:32:50
00:29:43




114
00:34:33
00:31:28
87
00:31:34
00:29:28
94
00:31:00
00:28:44
4 431
112 1083 Miłkowska Monika Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 144
00:34:36
00:29:59
118
00:30:30
00:28:03
113
00:31:41
00:28:26
91
00:32:27
00:29:21


113
00:32:00
00:29:44
5 435
113 397 Brzezińska Monika Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 81
00:30:22
00:27:20
115
00:30:09
00:28:00


143
00:35:12
00:32:55
97
00:31:36
00:30:22
145
00:34:39
00:31:35
5 436
114 422 Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

158
00:31:59
00:29:39


105
00:33:03
00:30:51
77
00:30:47
00:28:43
96
00:31:54
00:28:51
4 436
115 1207 Mikołajczak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 120
00:33:38
00:29:04


133
00:32:39
00:29:20
112
00:34:14
00:31:10
86
00:31:27
00:29:18


4 451
116 1261 Wojtasik Ania Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 165
00:35:48
00:31:09
120
00:31:35
00:28:05
80
00:30:13
00:26:55




87
00:30:25
00:28:17
4 452
117 89 Jaruszewska Jowita BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 88
00:30:30
00:27:29
116
00:30:08
00:28:00
131
00:32:24
00:29:14




119
00:33:03
00:29:57
4 454
118 186 Burchardt Mirka Bydgoszcz RCI Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 146
00:33:15
00:30:01


115
00:31:37
00:28:32


73
00:30:34
00:28:27
120
00:32:12
00:29:59
4 454
119 368 Tobolska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 132
00:32:37
00:29:33
117
00:29:12
00:28:01
110
00:29:57
00:28:19




101
00:30:19
00:29:05
4 460
120 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 143
00:34:31
00:29:56
143
00:32:29
00:29:02
134
00:32:31
00:29:28
104
00:34:45
00:30:40
80
00:31:01
00:28:54


5 461
121 154 Rutkowska Virginia BYDGOSZCZ Chmura Coaching 1984 K30 158
00:35:28
00:30:47
157
00:32:00
00:29:35
127
00:32:15
00:29:09
125
00:34:25
00:32:08
94
00:32:16
00:30:03
118
00:33:06
00:29:57
6 464
122 238 Nagorzyska Sylwia Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1982 K30 163
00:35:45
00:31:04
129
00:30:55
00:28:34


99
00:32:16
00:30:02


78
00:29:54
00:27:45
4 469
123 165 Bethke Daria Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1971 K40 147
00:34:45
00:30:09
148
00:32:50
00:29:13


109
00:35:15
00:31:05
69
00:29:06
00:27:54


4 473
124 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 91
00:30:46
00:27:33
135
00:32:11
00:28:41
125
00:32:15
00:29:05




124
00:33:09
00:30:02
4 475
125 1306 Franciszkiewicz Monika Gozdowo Rodos Team 1991 K20 140
00:34:18
00:29:45
128
00:32:11
00:28:33


115
00:33:45
00:31:31


100
00:31:14
00:29:04
4 483
126 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

155
00:31:51
00:29:28
139
00:32:43
00:29:34


76
00:30:44
00:28:42
114
00:32:50
00:29:45
4 484
127 563 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40

137
00:30:56
00:28:43
143
00:33:39
00:30:01


99
00:32:57
00:30:44
105
00:31:23
00:29:17
4 484
128 360 Kajko Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 109
00:31:38
00:28:25
164
00:31:30
00:30:13
106
00:31:22
00:28:14
106
00:34:11
00:30:57




4 485
129 69 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami 1986 K30 134
00:32:55
00:29:36
126
00:30:42
00:28:25
123
00:32:03
00:28:57


108
00:33:49
00:31:37


4 491
130 648 Skrzątek Anna Przyłęki 1973 K40



173
00:34:52
00:31:35
126
00:36:18
00:32:15
95
00:32:25
00:30:11
98
00:31:59
00:28:54
4 492
131 1335 Rommel Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

149
00:31:37
00:29:15
129
00:32:21
00:29:12


92
00:32:04
00:29:58
125
00:33:15
00:30:11
4 495
132 1333 Szczepanek-Kozińska Justyna Bydoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30

216
00:35:11
00:32:54
100
00:28:08
00:28:08
64
00:30:05
00:27:58
116
00:34:22
00:32:12


4 496
133 8 Kolasińska Edyta Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1978 K30

162
00:31:06
00:29:47
141
00:31:34
00:29:43
110
00:33:27
00:31:10
83
00:31:17
00:29:10


4 496
134 1098 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K40

113
00:31:21
00:27:52
223
00:54:55
00:51:16
107
00:35:08
00:30:57


56
00:29:02
00:25:57
4 499
135 103 Walczak Joanna Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1979 K30 115
00:31:55
00:28:40
136
00:32:11
00:28:41
126
00:32:16
00:29:06




122
00:33:09
00:30:02
4 499
136 94 Tomaszewicz Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 141
00:31:19
00:29:46
124
00:29:20
00:28:11
120
00:30:28
00:28:47




130
00:32:46
00:30:31
4 515
137 272 Poczwardowska Wioletta Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 160
00:35:25
00:30:49
144
00:32:44
00:29:05
89
00:30:46
00:27:36




127
00:33:33
00:30:24
4 520
138 68 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

142
00:32:32
00:29:01
135
00:32:44
00:29:30


115
00:35:15
00:32:08
129
00:32:44
00:30:30
4 521
139 1322 Hoffmann Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 170
00:34:27
00:31:14
167
00:32:40
00:30:19




84
00:31:25
00:29:16
107
00:31:35
00:29:23
4 528
140 258 Plucińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 189
00:36:58
00:32:14
187
00:34:55
00:31:29


133
00:36:32
00:32:30


34
00:25:41
00:24:29
4 543
141 560 Kowalczyk Zuzanna Zamość 1997 K20

184
00:34:52
00:31:17
130
00:32:30
00:29:13
137
00:34:54
00:32:40
93
00:32:10
00:30:02


4 544
142 265 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 179
00:35:10
00:31:35
160
00:32:00
00:29:41
145
00:33:13
00:30:03
134
00:35:44
00:32:30
109
00:33:56
00:31:49


5 548
143 211 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 214
00:38:58
00:34:18
191
00:35:08
00:31:30
158
00:34:06
00:30:56
83
00:33:13
00:29:07
118
00:34:37
00:32:23


5 550
144 226 Pikulik Natalia Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 K30 174
00:35:59
00:31:22
145
00:31:31
00:29:09




105
00:33:36
00:31:25
132
00:32:48
00:30:40
4 556
145 1318 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1977 K40 151
00:35:12
00:30:31
171
00:34:11
00:30:30
146
00:33:20
00:30:05


89
00:31:58
00:29:44
182
00:34:36
00:34:36
5 557
146 698 Jędryczka Dorota Bydgoszcz 1987 K30



189
00:34:07
00:32:24
149
00:36:30
00:33:26
96
00:31:27
00:30:16
133
00:32:48
00:30:41
4 567
147 344 Krajewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 226
00:41:20
00:36:36
209
00:35:53
00:32:13
179
00:33:43
00:32:00
148
00:36:25
00:33:21
107
00:32:47
00:31:36
138
00:33:00
00:30:54
6 572
148 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 191
00:37:13
00:32:27
151
00:32:45
00:29:18
118
00:31:47
00:28:41




115
00:31:53
00:29:46
4 575
149 1146 Rupińska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 173
00:35:58
00:31:18
168
00:33:49
00:30:19
142
00:33:06
00:29:50
123
00:35:14
00:32:05


149
00:34:44
00:31:38
5 582
150 705 Gwizdała Katarzyna Gruczno 1973 K40



180
00:35:21
00:32:02
97
00:33:04
00:29:59
136
00:36:19
00:35:03
169
00:35:00
00:33:41
4 582
151 227 Wiatrowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 180
00:36:17
00:31:39
196
00:35:12
00:31:37
150
00:34:22
00:30:43


106
00:34:32
00:31:27
147
00:33:44
00:31:36
5 583
152 1079 Rogalska Marcelina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20



154
00:34:15
00:30:50
168
00:38:00
00:34:48
112
00:34:14
00:31:56
151
00:34:55
00:31:44
4 585
153 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 142
00:32:58
00:29:51
140
00:31:10
00:28:55
171
00:34:43
00:31:30


133
00:36:56
00:34:43


4 586
154 1009 Janic Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 153
00:33:42
00:30:31


149
00:33:41
00:30:32
127
00:35:25
00:32:15


161
00:35:28
00:32:17
4 590
155 506 Klamrowska Justyna Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

201
00:33:59
00:31:48
182
00:33:43
00:32:03


98
00:31:37
00:30:29
111
00:31:48
00:29:38
4 592
156 1082 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 168
00:35:54
00:31:12
166
00:33:52
00:30:19
161
00:34:16
00:31:02
169
00:38:17
00:35:06
101
00:32:55
00:30:46
193
00:41:40
00:38:31
6 596
157 1081 Mikołajczak Aleksandra Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1978 K30 161
00:35:35
00:30:53


187
00:35:30
00:32:15
159
00:37:20
00:34:08
90
00:31:57
00:29:48


4 597
158 596 Kardach Magdalena Bydgoszcz WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30

169
00:33:51
00:30:20
175
00:34:46
00:31:37
132
00:35:41
00:32:29


126
00:33:23
00:30:21
4 602
159 292 Kotlęga Agata Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 183
00:35:02
00:31:48
153
00:30:44
00:29:24




145
00:43:31
00:42:14
131
00:31:56
00:30:37
4 612
160 630 Przybylska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1989 K20

206
00:35:41
00:32:08
152
00:33:59
00:30:47
139
00:36:56
00:32:46


117
00:32:53
00:29:47
4 614
161 200 Zupa Aleksandra Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1993 K20 184
00:35:02
00:31:54
203
00:35:21
00:31:50
191
00:35:45
00:32:31
165
00:38:30
00:34:23
125
00:35:52
00:33:41
143
00:34:30
00:31:22
6 617
162 357 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena Jeżewo 1976 K40 155
00:34:01
00:30:43


178
00:35:06
00:31:52


132
00:37:45
00:34:40
157
00:35:14
00:32:04
4 622
163 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 177
00:36:07
00:31:28
175
00:33:08
00:30:47
184
00:35:10
00:32:04


111
00:34:15
00:31:55
159
00:35:18
00:32:15
5 622
164 396 Żurawska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 227
00:41:20
00:36:38




174
00:38:36
00:35:32
91
00:31:03
00:29:52
135
00:32:49
00:30:43
4 627
165 437 Koczwara Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu/Atos Team 1987 K30 221
00:40:10
00:35:33


185
00:35:21
00:32:05
155
00:36:58
00:33:50
123
00:35:17
00:33:02
166
00:35:14
00:32:58
5 629
166 317 Talar Magdalena Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 207
00:38:28
00:33:49


156
00:34:02
00:30:53


117
00:34:34
00:32:20
154
00:34:58
00:31:53
4 634
167 1277 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia Bydgoszcz brak 1978 K30 193
00:37:26
00:32:48
183
00:34:43
00:31:10
155
00:34:29
00:30:51


104
00:34:16
00:31:10


4 635
168 381 MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1982 K30 213
00:38:56
00:34:16
197
00:35:18
00:31:40
151
00:33:56
00:30:46
135
00:36:36
00:32:31


153
00:34:57
00:31:52
5 636
169 303 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 182
00:36:21
00:31:43
181
00:33:17
00:31:05


153
00:37:50
00:33:41
122
00:35:06
00:32:56


4 638
170 709 Słowińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



218
00:40:41
00:37:00
173
00:39:38
00:35:29
100
00:33:49
00:30:45
148
00:34:51
00:31:37
4 639
171 1360 Cybul Anna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

242
00:36:41
00:36:41
199
00:36:29
00:33:11
117
00:35:40
00:31:33


90
00:29:52
00:28:29
4 648
172 361 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20 171
00:36:02
00:31:16
178
00:34:33
00:30:59
163
00:34:13
00:31:08




137
00:34:00
00:30:54
4 649
173 322 Kaczmarek Agnieszka bydgoszcz 1971 K40 192
00:35:48
00:32:40
211
00:34:31
00:32:22
188
00:35:33
00:32:18
160
00:38:17
00:34:09
120
00:34:59
00:32:46


5 660
174 1046 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 167
00:35:52
00:31:11
188
00:35:07
00:31:29


161
00:38:23
00:34:19


146
00:34:44
00:31:35
4 662
175 597 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30

238
00:39:04
00:35:32
211
00:38:52
00:35:42
177
00:39:37
00:36:25
119
00:34:50
00:32:40
158
00:35:09
00:32:06
5 665
176 176 Kochańska Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 218
00:38:18
00:35:11
217
00:35:10
00:32:55




137
00:38:03
00:35:50
97
00:32:01
00:28:51
4 669
177 412 Płóciennik Jagoda BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 194
00:37:31
00:32:52
195
00:35:15
00:31:37


140
00:36:03
00:32:47


140
00:34:02
00:30:57
4 669
178 63 Lorkowska Maria Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 175
00:34:46
00:31:24
200
00:33:00
00:31:46
166
00:33:10
00:31:21
130
00:35:34
00:32:27




4 671
179 1107 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 197
00:36:15
00:33:01
185
00:34:51
00:31:25
195
00:36:10
00:32:52
166
00:38:33
00:34:30


136
00:33:58
00:30:53
5 682
180 79 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 205
00:37:08
00:33:45


186
00:33:54
00:32:06
142
00:35:56
00:32:50


152
00:31:56
00:31:49
4 685
181 1036 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 212
00:37:20
00:34:14
224
00:35:40
00:33:31


170
00:39:15
00:35:08
121
00:35:06
00:32:54
183
00:37:46
00:34:41
5 686
182 1210 Dańczuk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 178
00:34:42
00:31:30
177
00:34:28
00:30:50
160
00:34:11
00:31:00




181
00:37:36
00:34:30
4 696
183 1334 Stępkowska Izabela Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

214
00:36:26
00:32:50
201
00:37:14
00:33:32
171
00:39:20
00:35:14
114
00:35:12
00:32:07


4 700
184 177 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20 209
00:38:33
00:33:58
234
00:38:10
00:34:41
220
00:44:17
00:40:32
186
00:48:12
00:44:01
135
00:38:08
00:35:01
173
00:37:04
00:33:55
6 703
185 1061 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 231
00:42:26
00:37:51
246
00:44:30
00:40:50
224
00:54:55
00:51:17
181
00:47:19
00:43:11
131
00:37:47
00:34:40
174
00:37:10
00:33:57
6 710
186 305 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

207
00:35:48
00:32:09
190
00:35:45
00:32:30
157
00:37:06
00:34:01


162
00:35:30
00:32:20
4 716
187 701 Mlicka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



219
00:40:47
00:37:05
175
00:39:48
00:35:39
140
00:39:03
00:35:58
185
00:38:22
00:35:09
4 719
188 1220 Korzeniowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 216
00:39:14
00:34:38
218
00:36:31
00:33:01




126
00:36:07
00:33:59
163
00:34:56
00:32:43
4 723
189 455 Pawlak Żaneta Białe Błota 1971 K40 211
00:37:29
00:34:12
215
00:36:24
00:32:50
196
00:36:11
00:32:57


134
00:36:59
00:34:49
186
00:38:42
00:35:32
5 727
190 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 215
00:39:06
00:34:26
227
00:37:24
00:33:41


150
00:37:34
00:33:27
138
00:38:59
00:35:52


4 730
191 72 Wójcik Anna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 206
00:37:07
00:33:49
212
00:34:41
00:32:23
167
00:34:32
00:31:24
176
00:38:06
00:35:59


184
00:37:13
00:35:05
5 733
192 442 Grzybowska Alicja Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1987 K30 225
00:39:33
00:36:20


210
00:38:02
00:35:00


128
00:36:26
00:34:18
170
00:35:52
00:33:44
4 733
193 108 Kujawa Iwona Bydgoszcz Przedszkole RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 223
00:40:53
00:36:12
239
00:38:12
00:35:52
209
00:37:52
00:34:44
178
00:40:36
00:36:29
124
00:35:56
00:33:36


5 734
194 584 Żywiecka Magda Toruń 1977 K40

228
00:37:22
00:33:44
200
00:36:49
00:33:28


127
00:36:31
00:34:13
180
00:37:45
00:34:30
4 735
195 140 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 230
00:42:26
00:37:49
221
00:36:57
00:33:17
204
00:36:58
00:33:40
182
00:47:19
00:43:12
130
00:37:45
00:34:38


5 737
196 1352 Lewandowska Beata Bydgoszcz #Biegacze 1973 K40

223
00:35:39
00:33:19
202
00:36:46
00:33:33


139
00:38:09
00:35:57
178
00:36:27
00:34:10
4 742
197 639 Sudoł Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

204
00:35:27
00:31:56
183
00:35:16
00:32:03
163
00:37:29
00:34:22


194
00:41:40
00:38:31
4 744
198 193 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K20 199
00:36:32
00:33:24
220
00:36:44
00:33:14




141
00:38:24
00:36:13
192
00:39:45
00:36:39
4 752
199 40 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K30

210
00:35:48
00:32:17
192
00:35:45
00:32:32
164
00:38:30
00:34:23


189
00:39:09
00:36:02
4 755
200 1201 Pancek Hanna Bydgoszcz TadMax 1957 K60 235
00:47:52
00:43:04
247
00:45:27
00:41:41


184
00:47:41
00:43:29
144
00:44:43
00:41:33
196
00:48:09
00:44:51
5 759
201 468 Spadzińska Maria Strzyżawa 1960 K50 187
00:36:43
00:32:08
199
00:35:10
00:31:42
193
00:35:51
00:32:35




188
00:39:02
00:35:54
4 767
202 169 Góźdź Hanna Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1949 K60 210
00:38:54
00:34:11
230
00:36:12
00:33:55
207
00:37:23
00:34:10
179
00:38:07
00:36:53


187
00:37:05
00:35:48
5 783
203 334 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 198
00:36:17
00:33:05
240
00:39:21
00:35:53
172
00:33:15
00:31:30




176
00:37:10
00:34:02
4 786
204 1213 Smaruj-Sadowska Janina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1951 K60 234
00:47:52
00:43:03
248
00:45:35
00:41:49
221
00:47:05
00:43:23
185
00:48:10
00:43:56
146
00:46:58
00:43:49


5 786
205 1164 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30

243
00:41:00
00:37:18
217
00:40:38
00:36:55


143
00:41:39
00:38:32
195
00:42:58
00:39:43
4 798
206 1190 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1960 K50 208
00:38:37
00:33:56
226
00:37:18
00:33:37
205
00:36:59
00:33:42
167
00:38:41
00:34:37




4 806
207 1226 Motoczyńska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz GOSiR Osielsko 1959 K50

252
00:48:21
00:44:36
222
00:47:06
00:43:25
188
00:51:20
00:47:08
147
00:46:58
00:43:50


4 809
208 288 Pers Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1976 K40 229
00:41:02
00:37:40
244
00:41:34
00:37:51
216
00:39:39
00:36:33
180
00:39:43
00:37:35


191
00:38:33
00:36:26
5 816
209 485 Zelek Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 222
00:40:34
00:35:49
236
00:38:27
00:34:50
206
00:37:13
00:33:57




190
00:39:15
00:36:10
4 854

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 51 Kowalska Angelika przyłęki TRISPACE TREK 1981 K30

15
00:22:14
00:22:07
9
00:21:55
00:21:48




7
00:20:56
00:20:52
3 31
2 1307 Pastwa Donata Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 17
00:25:15
00:23:43
33
00:23:50
00:23:43
21
00:24:09
00:24:01






3 71
3 1254 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 37
00:28:07
00:25:01
48
00:26:53
00:24:45


32
00:28:25
00:26:10




3 117
4 1021 dolata magdalena Rynarzewo 1977 K40



38
00:26:33
00:24:56
54
00:29:52
00:27:31


46
00:26:31
00:25:16
3 138
5 1248 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 23
00:25:56
00:24:20
57
00:26:13
00:24:58


60
00:29:54
00:27:46




3 140
6 1049 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20



82
00:30:13
00:27:00
33
00:28:27
00:26:16


43
00:27:21
00:25:10
3 158
7 321 Jakielska Marta Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 55
00:28:50
00:25:39
58
00:26:18
00:25:02






60
00:28:20
00:26:11
3 173
8 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K30





72
00:30:37
00:28:31
68
00:29:51
00:27:49
50
00:27:28
00:25:22
3 190
9 60 Bajan Justyna Łochowo 1983 K30 67
00:28:34
00:26:44
92
00:28:11
00:26:57
81
00:28:37
00:26:55






3 240
10 17 Czarnecka-Pijarowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 80
00:30:22
00:27:20


74
00:28:29
00:26:45




92
00:31:36
00:28:32
3 246
11 1222 DURAŁEK Anna Pruszcz 1976 K40 101
00:31:17
00:28:00
94
00:29:21
00:27:01
91
00:30:49
00:27:38






3 286
12 649 Grzędzicka Marta Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

71
00:27:55
00:25:45
78
00:28:34
00:26:51
145
00:35:12
00:32:55




3 294
13 655 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

122
00:30:28
00:28:10
97
00:28:07
00:27:53
76
00:30:56
00:28:44




3 295
14 379 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K60





128
00:36:23
00:32:19
113
00:34:18
00:31:59
156
00:35:06
00:31:58
3 397
15 742 Pogorzelska Bogusia Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40

163
00:33:25
00:29:51


129
00:36:34
00:32:26


106
00:31:27
00:29:17
3 398
16 349 Kisielewska Aleksandra Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 154
00:35:13
00:30:33






103
00:33:12
00:30:57
144
00:34:29
00:31:25
3 401
17 744 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K20





162
00:35:31
00:34:21
102
00:33:00
00:30:51
141
00:34:18
00:31:14
3 405
18 32 Brągiel Anna Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1985 K30 128
00:34:12
00:29:27


153
00:34:31
00:30:49
131
00:36:41
00:32:28




3 412
19 1262 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 166
00:35:48
00:31:09


159
00:34:17
00:30:58




116
00:31:54
00:29:46
3 441
20 1040 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K30 123
00:32:24
00:29:13


168
00:34:40
00:31:27
158
00:37:17
00:34:06




3 449
21 157 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 149
00:33:38
00:30:20
159
00:33:13
00:29:39
147
00:33:13
00:30:10






3 455
22 27 Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40

173
00:33:07
00:30:44
170
00:34:33
00:31:28




121
00:33:09
00:30:02
3 464
23 302 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 181
00:36:21
00:31:42
170
00:33:53
00:30:22






128
00:33:44
00:30:30
3 479
24 240 Konkel Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

179
00:34:38
00:31:01


154
00:36:57
00:33:44


160
00:35:26
00:32:17
3 493
25 372 Woźniacka Beata Solec Kujawski Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo 1965 K50



198
00:36:08
00:32:57
146
00:36:09
00:32:56


155
00:35:05
00:31:54
3 499
26 1119 niemczyk Ula Chojnice Totalnie Biegnięci 1980 K30 185
00:36:35
00:31:57
182
00:34:46
00:31:09


147
00:37:03
00:33:01




3 514
27 88 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K40

205
00:35:42
00:32:04


151
00:37:36
00:33:28


167
00:36:42
00:33:32
3 523
28 482 Łoś Katarzyna Zamość 1960 K50 186
00:36:51
00:32:05
186
00:35:13
00:31:28
212
00:35:43
00:35:43






3 584
29 471 Chwiałkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 220
00:40:07
00:35:24
208
00:35:47
00:32:13
157
00:34:16
00:30:55






3 585
30 411 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30

235
00:38:26
00:34:44
197
00:36:20
00:32:57
156
00:38:05
00:33:56




3 588
31 366 Chyrek Renata Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 236
00:50:17
00:45:26
250
00:48:07
00:44:20


187
00:51:20
00:47:07




3 673
32 390 Kornik Agata Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 224
00:40:49
00:36:16
237
00:37:10
00:34:55
214
00:39:03
00:35:54






3 675
33 423 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 4
00:20:57
00:20:52
9
00:20:45
00:20:41








2 13
34 41 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30 9
00:22:26
00:22:19
16
00:22:18
00:22:11








2 25
35 61 Kruczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1980 K30 11
00:24:22
00:22:47
26
00:23:19
00:23:04








2 37
36 1048 Horyd Justyna Bydgoszcz Sport Factory 1978 K30 24
00:24:37
00:24:22


33
00:24:54
00:24:46






2 57
37 374 Magdziarz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Kancelaria HMM 1981 K30 44
00:27:15
00:25:17
52
00:26:08
00:24:51








2 96
38 282 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 58
00:27:52
00:26:11




46
00:28:59
00:26:54




2 104
39 1150 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40



86
00:30:20
00:27:14
66
00:30:23
00:28:06




2 152
40 158 Kwiatkowska Marta Bydgoszcz Beagle Runners Team 1987 K30 83
00:32:04
00:27:22


90
00:30:49
00:27:38






2 173
41 347 Lach Bogumiła Bydgoszcz 1986 K30



98
00:29:51
00:28:04




86
00:29:30
00:28:10
2 184
42 795 Mikolajewska Marta Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1987 K30







85
00:31:30
00:29:17
99
00:31:16
00:28:58
2 184
43 358 Tomczak Krzysia Łochowo 1983 K30 68
00:28:32
00:26:45


122
00:32:05
00:28:55






2 190
44 38 Pobiedzińska Marta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/ Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20



105
00:31:23
00:28:12
87
00:32:24
00:29:11




2 192
45 1351 Stokłosa Natalia Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

110
00:30:01
00:27:40


86
00:31:23
00:29:10




2 196
46 653 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50

100
00:29:22
00:27:16
104
00:29:50
00:28:11






2 204
47 1275 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40 116
00:33:27
00:28:49


95
00:31:00
00:27:51






2 211
48 31 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30

125
00:30:27
00:28:11


98
00:32:09
00:30:01




2 223
49 67 Biegała Renata Łochowo 1962 K50 96
00:29:28
00:27:41


128
00:30:52
00:29:09






2 224
50 54 Jarosz Agata Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 113
00:31:53
00:28:36


124
00:32:17
00:29:02






2 237
51 206 Kozicka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 K30 145
00:33:21
00:29:59
93
00:29:18
00:26:59








2 238
52 332 Narożniak Justyna Występ 1971 K40 131
00:32:37
00:29:31
112
00:29:59
00:27:41








2 243
53 247 Leocha Hanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 122
00:33:48
00:29:11


144
00:33:40
00:30:01






2 266
54 1015 Małkowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 125
00:32:27
00:29:15








142
00:34:26
00:31:20
2 267
55 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 138
00:34:25
00:29:44






129
00:37:26
00:34:20


2 267
56 308 Orłowska-Zając Joanna Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 124
00:32:34
00:29:14
147
00:32:46
00:29:12








2 271
57 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 135
00:32:48
00:29:40


136
00:32:56
00:29:33






2 271
58 65 Paprocka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 119
00:33:38
00:29:02
161
00:33:08
00:29:41








2 280
59 1162 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 127
00:32:35
00:29:20
156
00:31:45
00:29:30








2 283
60 441 Nunzek Adrianna Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 129
00:32:36
00:29:30


177
00:34:54
00:31:48






2 306
61 593 Racław Natalia Bydgoszcz 1995 K20



208
00:38:09
00:34:30




102
00:32:11
00:29:05
2 310
62 180 Fujarska Agata Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 148
00:32:08
00:30:14
174
00:32:57
00:30:46








2 322
63 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30

176
00:34:18
00:30:47


152
00:37:39
00:33:34




2 328
64 84 Aniukiewicz Monika Osielsko 1970 K40 164
00:35:47
00:31:09
172
00:34:07
00:30:31








2 336
65 720 Pałuczak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30



169
00:34:30
00:31:28
172
00:39:21
00:35:17




2 341
66 523 Papka Joanna Chojnice 1973 K40

189
00:33:43
00:31:30
164
00:32:48
00:31:08






2 353
67 522 Tomaszewicz Wioletta Chojnice 1970 K40

192
00:33:44
00:31:31
162
00:32:46
00:31:07






2 354
68 316 MALCHERCZYK Estera Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 159
00:35:25
00:30:47
202
00:35:28
00:31:48








2 361
69 470 Klawitter Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 172
00:35:56
00:31:17
190
00:35:13
00:31:30








2 362
70 175 Suchodolska Agnieszka Żołędowo 1976 K40 196
00:36:12
00:32:59


181
00:35:10
00:32:02






2 377
71 1321 Starostecka Joanna Łochowo 1985 K30 169
00:35:52
00:31:14
229
00:37:25
00:33:49








2 398
72 577 Radkiewicz Beata Lipniki Lipniki 1976 K40

193
00:35:14
00:31:33
225
00:55:10
00:51:59






2 418
73 1236 Jakubowska Beata Łochowo Eltra w biegu 1977 K40

219
00:36:29
00:33:01
203
00:36:57
00:33:35






2 422
74 588 Głuszkowska Gosia Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

233
00:38:05
00:34:24
194
00:36:10
00:32:50






2 427
75 35 Sieradzka Paulina Koronowo 1983 K30 219
00:39:53
00:35:11


213
00:39:28
00:35:44






2 432
76 1200 Perlik Ewa Zielonka TadMax 1956 K60 237
00:50:17
00:45:28
251
00:48:21
00:44:31








2 488
77 552 Nowakowska Anna Inowrocław KS Maków Biega 1991 K20

4
00:19:43
00:19:34








1 4
78 558 Żuchowska Joanna Radomin EKO-OPAŁ PŁONNE 1998 K16

12
00:21:01
00:20:56








1 12
79 838 Grubich Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1997 K20









13
00:23:37
00:22:30
1 13
80 631 Poczwardowska Weronika Bydgoszcz Decathlon Komorniki 1992 K20







17
00:23:57
00:22:52


1 17
81 507 Ulanowska Laura Bydgoszcz 2001 K16

20
00:23:36
00:22:24








1 20
82 1284 Piekarska Sandra Bydgoszcz Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz 1999 K16

21
00:23:29
00:22:25








1 21
83 542 Kanarkowska Zofia Żnin I LO Żnin 2001 K16

25
00:23:04
00:22:51








1 25
84 749 Woźniak Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30

28
00:23:20
00:23:08








1 28
85 644 Woźniak Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30

28
00:23:20
00:23:08








1 28
86 435 Kuś Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 34
00:27:58
00:24:53










1 34
87 662 BROCHA ADRIANA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40

35
00:24:54
00:23:48








1 35
88 556 Nowak Joanna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

37
00:24:07
00:23:58








1 37
89 609 SEREDA EWELINA Grudziadz GRUDZIADZ 1977 K40

39
00:26:19
00:24:11








1 39
90 785 Górna Karolina Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1996 K20







40
00:25:59
00:24:46


1 40
91 1056 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 48
00:27:02
00:25:24










1 48
92 85 MUSS Karolina Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 53
00:28:57
00:25:35










1 53
93 222 Grobelna Monika Kobylarnia 1982 K30 56
00:27:38
00:26:00










1 56
94 751 Nowak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1993 K20





57
00:27:58
00:27:42




1 57
95 696 Miklaszewska Karolina Bozenkowo 1997 K20



59
00:29:00
00:25:48






1 59
96 82 Andrzejewska Sylwia Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1988 K20 64
00:29:56
00:26:43










1 64
97 686 Michalak Anna Bydgoszcz 1995 K20



68
00:29:26
00:26:22






1 68
98 400 Jeziorska Magdalena Chełmno 1995 K20 71
00:28:22
00:26:48










1 71
99 619 Tomkowicz Wiktoria Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16

73
00:29:19
00:25:47








1 73
100 1264 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20 73
00:31:27
00:26:50










1 73
101 582 Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra Warszawa 1989 K20

77
00:29:20
00:25:54








1 77
102 816 Kochańska Wioletta Paterek 1976 K40









80
00:31:01
00:27:52
1 80
103 592 Ignacak Gabriela Chojnice 1985 K30

81
00:29:52
00:26:15








1 81
104 731 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30





82
00:33:07
00:29:02




1 82
105 459 Biernacka Anna bydgoszcz 1979 K30 84
00:30:26
00:27:22










1 84
106 504 Szkuta Sławka Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

86
00:28:46
00:26:32








1 86
107 155 Jankowiak-Gołata Katarzyna Białe Błota 1976 K40 86
00:30:27
00:27:24










1 86
108 623 Jaworska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1992 K20

87
00:27:43
00:26:32








1 87
109 854 Zwiewka Paulina Bydgoszcz 1986 K30









88
00:30:36
00:28:19
1 88
110 296 Wyrwas Anetta Bydgoszcz Grupa Ever 1977 K40 92
00:30:53
00:27:34










1 92
111 78 Rzepecka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 93
00:30:58
00:27:35










1 93
112 743 Kubiak Katarzyna Dobrcz 1988 K20





93
00:31:39
00:29:24




1 93
113 745 Bujak Olga Bydgoszcz 1987 K30





95
00:31:41
00:29:26




1 95
114 1234 Stępniewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 99
00:31:18
00:27:58










1 99
115 847 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań Strzeszyn 1976 K40









104
00:30:22
00:29:12
1 104
116 616 Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 1959 K50

107
00:29:45
00:27:30








1 107
117 710 Marianska Emilia Zamosc SANIMAR 1974 K40



107
00:31:27
00:28:14






1 107
118 327 Marszelska-Foss Dorota Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1981 K30 110
00:31:42
00:28:33










1 110
119 845 Krymer Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1971 K40









110
00:31:48
00:29:34
1 110
120 782 Sadowska Magda Bydgoszcz 1988 K20







110
00:34:08
00:31:53


1 110
121 725 Kuczma Monika Osielsko Trispace 1980 K30





113
00:35:31
00:31:28




1 113
122 687 Spłocharska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



114
00:31:51
00:28:29






1 114
123 555 Kubiak Małgorzata Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega 1962 K50

119
00:31:32
00:28:05








1 119
124 738 Hetel Beata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30





119
00:35:39
00:31:35




1 119
125 417 borowska katarzyna bydgoszcz 1984 K30 121
00:33:42
00:29:06










1 121
126 757 Dudek Marzena Inowrocław 1961 K50





121
00:34:56
00:31:53




1 121
127 275 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 126
00:32:30
00:29:17










1 126
128 581 Dydek Dorota Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 K40

127
00:32:06
00:28:31








1 127
129 488 Kamińska Ada Malbork 1977 K40 130
00:34:09
00:29:30










1 130
130 618 Koczura Alina Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40

133
00:32:09
00:28:38








1 133
131 773 Jagodzińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1984 K30





136
00:36:45
00:32:36




1 136
132 474 Rutecka Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K30 137
00:32:56
00:29:43










1 137
133 591 MARKOWSKA Izabela INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30

138
00:32:19
00:28:43








1 138
134 462 Kapusta Anna Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



140
00:32:54
00:29:35






1 140
135 726 Grochowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30





141
00:36:51
00:32:48




1 141
136 774 Miniszewska Irena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30







142
00:39:48
00:36:37


1 142
137 463 JASIŃSKA MARTA CHEŁMNO OWOCBIEGA 1993 K20

146
00:32:43
00:29:10








1 146
138 59 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30



148
00:33:51
00:30:31






1 148
139 280 Zaorska-Piłat Magdalena Łochowo 1984 K30

150
00:31:35
00:29:17








1 150
140 86 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30 150
00:34:59
00:30:22










1 150
141 849 Zacharewicz Joanna Bydgoszcz VauPe Team 1980 K30









150
00:38:22
00:31:44
1 150
142 1167 Skórcz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 152
00:35:13
00:30:31










1 152
143 1280 Burdzińska Anna Niemcz 1992 K20 156
00:35:26
00:30:46










1 156
144 139 Sikora Joanna Bydgoszcz angry birds 1977 K40 162
00:34:13
00:31:03










1 162
145 835 Januszewska Natalia Białe Błota 1998 K16









164
00:35:54
00:32:49
1 164
146 693 Głowacka Hanna Bydgoszcz 1973 K40



165
00:33:04
00:31:20






1 165
147 852 Kurant Zuzanna Szubin 1998 K16









165
00:35:54
00:32:50
1 165
148 858 NOWAK EWA PALMIEROWO 1977 K40









168
00:36:54
00:33:39
1 168
149 829 Betka Marta Dobrcz 1985 K30









171
00:36:02
00:33:46
1 171
150 843 Kamińska Ewa Szczecin 1981 K30









172
00:37:06
00:33:51
1 172
151 712 Mariańska Magdalena Zamość 1997 K20



174
00:34:50
00:31:36






1 174
152 830 Jagos Olimpia Dobrcz 1993 K20









175
00:36:14
00:33:59
1 175
153 233 Błażek Katarzyna Białe Błota 1983 K30 176
00:34:31
00:31:25










1 176
154 1155 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30



176
00:34:57
00:31:41






1 176
155 857 NICIŃSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50









177
00:37:19
00:34:05
1 177
156 837 Koralewska Milena Dobrcz 1990 K20









179
00:36:35
00:34:20
1 179
157 598 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30

180
00:34:33
00:31:05








1 180
158 748 Brzozowska Iwona unisław 1969 K40





183
00:47:42
00:43:29




1 183
159 394 Ciba Daria Dobrcz 1994 K20 188
00:36:52
00:32:09










1 188
160 229 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 190
00:35:29
00:32:25










1 190
161 524 Warda Marta Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

194
00:34:00
00:31:35








1 194
162 427 Kurdelska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 195
00:37:32
00:32:57










1 195
163 1198 Płóciennik Karolina Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30

198
00:35:12
00:31:41








1 198
164 310 Wijata Agnieszka Bydgoszcz agnieszka.antczak@poczta.fm 1985 K30 200
00:38:17
00:33:32










1 200
165 1116 Żychowska Zuzanna Jabłówko 1986 K30 201
00:38:18
00:33:35










1 201
166 451 Urbańska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 202
00:38:25
00:33:40










1 202
167 42 Gierjatowicz Maria Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 203
00:38:20
00:33:44










1 203
168 1265 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz keeeper 1974 K40 204
00:38:21
00:33:44










1 204
169 635 Kedzierski Emma Bydgoszcz 1979 K30

213
00:36:32
00:32:50








1 213
170 573 Derenda Dorota Bydgoszcz 1992 K20



215
00:39:55
00:36:29






1 215
171 472 Skopowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 217
00:39:19
00:34:44










1 217
172 571 Barańczuk Agata Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

222
00:35:45
00:33:18








1 222
173 49 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30

225
00:35:43
00:33:34








1 225
174 466 KALINOWSKA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 228
00:42:07
00:37:29










1 228
175 36 Stępska Krystyna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

231
00:37:32
00:34:05








1 231
176 537 Malcher Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

232
00:38:00
00:34:23








1 232
177 1151 Leszczynska Joanna Niemcz 1985 K30 232
00:42:55
00:38:13










1 232
178 1161 Loose Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 233
00:42:55
00:38:13










1 233
179 284 Żarczyńska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

241
00:39:35
00:36:02








1 241
180 610 Krajewska Emilia niwy 1990 K20

245
00:42:07
00:38:20








1 245
181 483 MURAS JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40

249
00:47:22
00:43:38








1 249

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni