Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20

1
00:17:11
00:17:10
1
00:17:35
00:17:35
1
00:17:44
00:17:44
1
00:16:37
00:16:37


4 4
2 13 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K20 2
00:18:13
00:18:12
3
00:18:59
00:18:56
3
00:17:59
00:17:59


3
00:19:23
00:19:22


4 11
3 612 Wantowska Aleksandra Iława KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1996 K20

7
00:20:27
00:20:23
5
00:20:24
00:20:21
4
00:21:39
00:21:36
4
00:19:43
00:19:39
1
00:19:52
00:19:49
5 14
4 478 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20 6
00:23:30
00:21:57
10
00:21:06
00:20:55




6
00:20:35
00:20:29
4
00:20:29
00:20:22
4 26
5 1141 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 8
00:22:29
00:22:19
11
00:21:01
00:20:55
7
00:21:13
00:21:09
36
00:28:20
00:26:18
8
00:20:57
00:20:50
8
00:21:24
00:21:14
6 31
6 314 Biskupska Rita Bydgoszcz Beko Team 1990 K20 15
00:25:02
00:23:25
22
00:22:42
00:22:31


18
00:26:37
00:24:33


21
00:23:42
00:23:29
4 76
7 402 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 26
00:26:05
00:24:32
80
00:27:16
00:26:11
25
00:25:53
00:24:19


29
00:24:59
00:23:54
18
00:23:23
00:23:16
5 98
8 259 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 41
00:28:15
00:25:13


53
00:28:39
00:25:27
20
00:26:23
00:25:05
18
00:24:23
00:23:12
20
00:24:40
00:23:28
5 99
9 33 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 28
00:27:35
00:24:33


31
00:26:14
00:24:38
30
00:28:26
00:26:06
28
00:25:02
00:23:51
28
00:25:27
00:24:10
5 114
10 679 Baranowska Marta Bydgoszcz Byle do mety 1990 K20



34
00:27:50
00:24:48
25
00:26:39
00:25:33
23
00:24:44
00:23:40
40
00:26:00
00:24:46
4 122
11 269 Magoń Emilia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1996 K20

42
00:26:38
00:24:26


37
00:27:28
00:26:23
36
00:25:31
00:24:19
42
00:26:12
00:25:02
4 157
12 363 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 108
00:33:08
00:28:24
82
00:29:50
00:26:16
46
00:28:20
00:25:15
39
00:29:46
00:26:35
45
00:27:26
00:25:19
29
00:26:21
00:24:11
6 159
13 297 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 40
00:28:16
00:25:13
61
00:26:27
00:25:12
55
00:27:14
00:25:35
38
00:27:36
00:26:26


44
00:26:29
00:25:11
5 177
14 1303 Kwiatkowska Maja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 59
00:29:17
00:26:15
90
00:29:12
00:26:57


43
00:28:51
00:26:48
41
00:25:59
00:24:48
39
00:25:53
00:24:41
5 182
15 1237 Trzeciak Kasia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 47
00:27:11
00:25:23
67
00:26:44
00:25:33
56
00:27:28
00:25:39
52
00:30:34
00:27:25


55
00:27:13
00:25:54
5 210
16 1013 Gandziarowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 52
00:27:12
00:25:33
65
00:26:31
00:25:18
49
00:27:01
00:25:23
58
00:28:59
00:27:45


61
00:28:20
00:26:13
5 220
17 1279 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20 111
00:31:42
00:28:33
64
00:26:29
00:25:17
70
00:28:18
00:26:30
50
00:29:22
00:27:14
56
00:28:04
00:26:01
71
00:29:07
00:27:00
6 240
18 377 Dobucka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl 1989 K20 78
00:31:46
00:27:12


63
00:29:04
00:25:59
111
00:33:25
00:31:10
49
00:26:42
00:25:29
59
00:28:13
00:26:06
5 249
19 231 Włodarczyk Olga Ruszkowice #BananaTeam 1996 K20

79
00:28:20
00:26:10
79
00:28:34
00:26:51
144
00:35:12
00:32:55
53
00:27:01
00:25:49
63
00:28:37
00:26:28
5 274
20 1010 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 90
00:30:35
00:27:33




120
00:34:02
00:31:42
72
00:30:33
00:28:25
91
00:31:34
00:28:31
4 373
21 1044 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 107
00:31:31
00:28:22
114
00:30:01
00:27:54


94
00:32:30
00:29:24
65
00:29:26
00:27:22


4 380
22 293 Skwarek Oliwia Pruszcz 1997 K20 105
00:31:35
00:28:18
95
00:28:26
00:27:08
101
00:29:53
00:28:08




83
00:29:24
00:28:06
4 384
23 1113 Matusiak Ewelina Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1990 K20 103
00:32:44
00:28:04
130
00:32:07
00:28:35
102
00:31:24
00:28:10
90
00:32:30
00:29:20


89
00:30:39
00:28:24
5 384
24 323 Monarcha Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 61
00:29:33
00:26:26


92
00:30:49
00:27:43
116
00:34:37
00:31:32


134
00:33:49
00:30:42
4 403
25 1306 Franciszkiewicz Monika Gozdowo Rodos Team 1991 K20 140
00:34:18
00:29:45
128
00:32:11
00:28:33


115
00:33:45
00:31:31


100
00:31:14
00:29:04
4 483
26 94 Tomaszewicz Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 141
00:31:19
00:29:46
124
00:29:20
00:28:11
120
00:30:28
00:28:47




130
00:32:46
00:30:31
4 515
27 560 Kowalczyk Zuzanna Zamość 1997 K20

184
00:34:52
00:31:17
130
00:32:30
00:29:13
137
00:34:54
00:32:40
93
00:32:10
00:30:02


4 544
28 211 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 214
00:38:58
00:34:18
191
00:35:08
00:31:30
158
00:34:06
00:30:56
83
00:33:13
00:29:07
118
00:34:37
00:32:23


5 550
29 1079 Rogalska Marcelina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20



154
00:34:15
00:30:50
168
00:38:00
00:34:48
112
00:34:14
00:31:56
151
00:34:55
00:31:44
4 585
30 292 Kotlęga Agata Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 183
00:35:02
00:31:48
153
00:30:44
00:29:24




145
00:43:31
00:42:14
131
00:31:56
00:30:37
4 612
31 630 Przybylska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1989 K20

206
00:35:41
00:32:08
152
00:33:59
00:30:47
139
00:36:56
00:32:46


117
00:32:53
00:29:47
4 614
32 200 Zupa Aleksandra Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1993 K20 184
00:35:02
00:31:54
203
00:35:21
00:31:50
191
00:35:45
00:32:31
165
00:38:30
00:34:23
125
00:35:52
00:33:41
143
00:34:30
00:31:22
6 617
33 361 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20 171
00:36:02
00:31:16
178
00:34:33
00:30:59
163
00:34:13
00:31:08




137
00:34:00
00:30:54
4 649
34 63 Lorkowska Maria Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 175
00:34:46
00:31:24
200
00:33:00
00:31:46
166
00:33:10
00:31:21
130
00:35:34
00:32:27




4 671
35 1036 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 212
00:37:20
00:34:14
224
00:35:40
00:33:31


170
00:39:15
00:35:08
121
00:35:06
00:32:54
183
00:37:46
00:34:41
5 686
36 177 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20 209
00:38:33
00:33:58
234
00:38:10
00:34:41
220
00:44:17
00:40:32
186
00:48:12
00:44:01
135
00:38:08
00:35:01
173
00:37:04
00:33:55
6 703
37 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 215
00:39:06
00:34:26
227
00:37:24
00:33:41


150
00:37:34
00:33:27
138
00:38:59
00:35:52


4 730
38 193 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K20 199
00:36:32
00:33:24
220
00:36:44
00:33:14




141
00:38:24
00:36:13
192
00:39:45
00:36:39
4 752
39 334 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 198
00:36:17
00:33:05
240
00:39:21
00:35:53
172
00:33:15
00:31:30




176
00:37:10
00:34:02
4 786

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1049 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20



82
00:30:13
00:27:00
33
00:28:27
00:26:16


43
00:27:21
00:25:10
3 158
2 321 Jakielska Marta Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 55
00:28:50
00:25:39
58
00:26:18
00:25:02






60
00:28:20
00:26:11
3 173
3 744 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K20





162
00:35:31
00:34:21
102
00:33:00
00:30:51
141
00:34:18
00:31:14
3 405
4 1262 Grzegorzewska Patrycja Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 166
00:35:48
00:31:09


159
00:34:17
00:30:58




116
00:31:54
00:29:46
3 441
5 423 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 4
00:20:57
00:20:52
9
00:20:45
00:20:41








2 13
6 38 Pobiedzińska Marta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/ Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20



105
00:31:23
00:28:12
87
00:32:24
00:29:11




2 192
7 1015 Małkowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 125
00:32:27
00:29:15








142
00:34:26
00:31:20
2 267
8 593 Racław Natalia Bydgoszcz 1995 K20



208
00:38:09
00:34:30




102
00:32:11
00:29:05
2 310
9 316 MALCHERCZYK Estera Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 159
00:35:25
00:30:47
202
00:35:28
00:31:48








2 361
10 552 Nowakowska Anna Inowrocław KS Maków Biega 1991 K20

4
00:19:43
00:19:34








1 4
11 838 Grubich Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1997 K20









13
00:23:37
00:22:30
1 13
12 631 Poczwardowska Weronika Bydgoszcz Decathlon Komorniki 1992 K20







17
00:23:57
00:22:52


1 17
13 785 Górna Karolina Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1996 K20







40
00:25:59
00:24:46


1 40
14 751 Nowak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1993 K20





57
00:27:58
00:27:42




1 57
15 696 Miklaszewska Karolina Bozenkowo 1997 K20



59
00:29:00
00:25:48






1 59
16 82 Andrzejewska Sylwia Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1988 K20 64
00:29:56
00:26:43










1 64
17 686 Michalak Anna Bydgoszcz 1995 K20



68
00:29:26
00:26:22






1 68
18 400 Jeziorska Magdalena Chełmno 1995 K20 71
00:28:22
00:26:48










1 71
19 1264 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20 73
00:31:27
00:26:50










1 73
20 582 Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra Warszawa 1989 K20

77
00:29:20
00:25:54








1 77
21 623 Jaworska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1992 K20

87
00:27:43
00:26:32








1 87
22 743 Kubiak Katarzyna Dobrcz 1988 K20





93
00:31:39
00:29:24




1 93
23 782 Sadowska Magda Bydgoszcz 1988 K20







110
00:34:08
00:31:53


1 110
24 687 Spłocharska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



114
00:31:51
00:28:29






1 114
25 463 JASIŃSKA MARTA CHEŁMNO OWOCBIEGA 1993 K20

146
00:32:43
00:29:10








1 146
26 1280 Burdzińska Anna Niemcz 1992 K20 156
00:35:26
00:30:46










1 156
27 712 Mariańska Magdalena Zamość 1997 K20



174
00:34:50
00:31:36






1 174
28 830 Jagos Olimpia Dobrcz 1993 K20









175
00:36:14
00:33:59
1 175
29 837 Koralewska Milena Dobrcz 1990 K20









179
00:36:35
00:34:20
1 179
30 394 Ciba Daria Dobrcz 1994 K20 188
00:36:52
00:32:09










1 188
31 573 Derenda Dorota Bydgoszcz 1992 K20



215
00:39:55
00:36:29






1 215
32 1161 Loose Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 233
00:42:55
00:38:13










1 233
33 284 Żarczyńska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

241
00:39:35
00:36:02








1 241
34 610 Krajewska Emilia niwy 1990 K20

245
00:42:07
00:38:20








1 245

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni