Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 145 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 3
00:20:33
00:20:29
6
00:20:26
00:20:21
6
00:21:07
00:21:03
5
00:21:49
00:21:46
7
00:20:48
00:20:44
6
00:20:41
00:20:37
6 20
2 281 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1967 K50



18
00:23:10
00:23:00
14
00:24:25
00:24:15
26
00:24:49
00:23:46
25
00:24:56
00:23:47
4 83
3 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50

55
00:26:03
00:24:54
41
00:26:31
00:24:57
42
00:27:53
00:26:42
37
00:25:27
00:24:21
49
00:26:30
00:25:19
5 169
4 1057 Przybylska Grażyna Bydgoszcz SLPB, Bydgoszcz na start 1964 K50 65
00:29:55
00:26:44
72
00:28:07
00:25:47
62
00:29:08
00:25:57


59
00:28:45
00:26:30
68
00:28:51
00:26:46
5 254
5 1247 Skwarek Bogumiła Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 79
00:29:06
00:27:19
105
00:28:44
00:27:27
83
00:28:45
00:27:00


74
00:29:44
00:28:31
112
00:30:57
00:29:39
5 341
6 1210 Dańczuk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 178
00:34:42
00:31:30
177
00:34:28
00:30:50
160
00:34:11
00:31:00




181
00:37:36
00:34:30
4 696
7 468 Spadzińska Maria Strzyżawa 1960 K50 187
00:36:43
00:32:08
199
00:35:10
00:31:42
193
00:35:51
00:32:35




188
00:39:02
00:35:54
4 767
8 1190 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1960 K50 208
00:38:37
00:33:56
226
00:37:18
00:33:37
205
00:36:59
00:33:42
167
00:38:41
00:34:37




4 806
9 1226 Motoczyńska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz GOSiR Osielsko 1959 K50

252
00:48:21
00:44:36
222
00:47:06
00:43:25
188
00:51:20
00:47:08
147
00:46:58
00:43:50


4 809

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 655 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

122
00:30:28
00:28:10
97
00:28:07
00:27:53
76
00:30:56
00:28:44




3 295
2 157 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 149
00:33:38
00:30:20
159
00:33:13
00:29:39
147
00:33:13
00:30:10






3 455
3 372 Woźniacka Beata Solec Kujawski Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo 1965 K50



198
00:36:08
00:32:57
146
00:36:09
00:32:56


155
00:35:05
00:31:54
3 499
4 482 Łoś Katarzyna Zamość 1960 K50 186
00:36:51
00:32:05
186
00:35:13
00:31:28
212
00:35:43
00:35:43






3 584
5 366 Chyrek Renata Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 236
00:50:17
00:45:26
250
00:48:07
00:44:20


187
00:51:20
00:47:07




3 673
6 390 Kornik Agata Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 224
00:40:49
00:36:16
237
00:37:10
00:34:55
214
00:39:03
00:35:54






3 675
7 653 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50

100
00:29:22
00:27:16
104
00:29:50
00:28:11






2 204
8 67 Biegała Renata Łochowo 1962 K50 96
00:29:28
00:27:41


128
00:30:52
00:29:09






2 224
9 65 Paprocka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 119
00:33:38
00:29:02
161
00:33:08
00:29:41








2 280
10 1162 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 127
00:32:35
00:29:20
156
00:31:45
00:29:30








2 283
11 616 Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 1959 K50

107
00:29:45
00:27:30








1 107
12 555 Kubiak Małgorzata Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega 1962 K50

119
00:31:32
00:28:05








1 119
13 757 Dudek Marzena Inowrocław 1961 K50





121
00:34:56
00:31:53




1 121
14 857 NICIŃSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50









177
00:37:19
00:34:05
1 177

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni