Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 486 STANKIEWICZ Błażej Bydgoszcz LKS Ostromecko 1975 M40 8
00:17:12
00:17:10
24
00:17:33
00:17:31
14
00:17:29
00:17:26
9
00:18:12
00:18:11
10
00:17:23
00:17:22
14
00:17:22
00:17:20
6 41
2 20 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40 21
00:18:15
00:18:14
20
00:17:24
00:17:22
16
00:17:36
00:17:34
10
00:18:13
00:18:12
12
00:17:31
00:17:29
13
00:17:20
00:17:18
6 51
3 121 Radtka Tomasz Łobżenica ANKO sport/LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1974 M40 14
00:17:33
00:17:32
23
00:17:30
00:17:28
17
00:17:38
00:17:36
16
00:18:41
00:18:40
14
00:17:36
00:17:34
15
00:17:25
00:17:23
6 59
4 376 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40 13
00:17:29
00:17:26
22
00:17:27
00:17:24
21
00:17:48
00:17:46
11
00:18:16
00:18:13
19
00:17:59
00:17:57
17
00:17:40
00:17:39
6 60
5 267 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 23
00:18:20
00:18:17
43
00:18:30
00:18:27
38
00:18:41
00:18:38
36
00:20:03
00:20:00
27
00:18:33
00:18:30


5 124
6 204 Radtka Artur Wyrzysk Anko sport/Lzs Jedność Łobżenica 1976 M40 25
00:18:24
00:18:22
46
00:18:38
00:18:35


33
00:20:01
00:19:58


33
00:18:32
00:18:29
4 137
7 1160 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40

53
00:18:57
00:18:53
45
00:19:05
00:19:03


36
00:19:01
00:18:57
29
00:18:27
00:18:23
4 163
8 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40 30
00:18:48
00:18:46
50
00:18:50
00:18:47
47
00:19:06
00:19:04


37
00:19:02
00:18:59


4 164
9 1159 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M40 35
00:19:05
00:19:03
56
00:19:09
00:19:05
46
00:19:06
00:19:03
39
00:20:20
00:20:17


45
00:19:02
00:19:00
5 165
10 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40

52
00:18:55
00:18:52


35
00:20:02
00:19:59
43
00:19:19
00:19:16
44
00:19:02
00:18:59
4 174
11 414 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40 49
00:20:55
00:19:24
54
00:19:04
00:19:00




44
00:19:20
00:19:16
42
00:18:58
00:18:55
4 189
12 163 Święcicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1977 M40 43
00:19:37
00:19:32
68
00:19:45
00:19:40
66
00:20:01
00:19:55
47
00:20:49
00:20:45
64
00:20:13
00:20:09


5 220
13 194 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1% dla Darii Biel 1977 M40 79
00:20:44
00:20:39
88
00:20:19
00:20:14
79
00:20:22
00:20:17
52
00:21:08
00:21:03
57
00:19:53
00:19:49
51
00:19:18
00:19:14
6 239
14 1001 Rydlewski Marek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

331
00:27:04
00:24:55
87
00:20:28
00:20:23
49
00:20:51
00:20:45
52
00:19:45
00:19:40
60
00:19:45
00:19:42
5 248
15 1221 Durałek Andrzej Pruszcz Pruszcz 1976 M40 62
00:21:39
00:20:06
400
00:29:21
00:27:01
81
00:21:52
00:20:19
60
00:22:38
00:21:34
70
00:21:18
00:20:15


5 273
16 1147 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 57
00:20:09
00:20:03


78
00:20:22
00:20:15
65
00:21:48
00:21:42


79
00:20:28
00:20:24
4 279
17 669 Działoszyński Grzegorz Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M40



85
00:20:24
00:20:22
64
00:21:44
00:21:40
69
00:20:15
00:20:13
68
00:20:07
00:20:05
4 286
18 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 81
00:20:52
00:20:44
91
00:20:23
00:20:16
76
00:20:17
00:20:12
59
00:21:35
00:21:29


75
00:20:25
00:20:19
5 291
19 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR BYDGOSZCZY NA START 1976 M40 60
00:20:11
00:20:05
83
00:20:09
00:20:01
90
00:20:37
00:20:29
62
00:21:42
00:21:37




4 295
20 1182 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M40 89
00:21:14
00:21:06
131
00:21:09
00:21:01
111
00:21:09
00:21:00
66
00:22:51
00:21:43
72
00:20:24
00:20:17
69
00:20:15
00:20:08
6 296
21 147 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz TriSpace Trek 1976 M40

63
00:19:41
00:19:36
65
00:20:00
00:19:55
160
00:33:10
00:24:17
47
00:19:29
00:19:25
128
00:22:59
00:21:47
5 303
22 1325 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M40 82
00:20:56
00:20:44
110
00:21:00
00:20:43
143
00:22:06
00:21:46


82
00:21:02
00:20:46
89
00:21:07
00:20:51
5 363
23 424 Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 152
00:22:28
00:22:20
154
00:21:30
00:21:25
137
00:21:48
00:21:40
102
00:23:05
00:23:00
77
00:20:47
00:20:41
85
00:20:48
00:20:41
6 401
24 1288 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 110
00:23:14
00:21:40
171
00:22:52
00:21:42
133
00:23:21
00:21:39
76
00:23:25
00:22:13
115
00:22:58
00:21:55
100
00:22:17
00:21:10
6 401
25 487 Jasiniecki Maciej Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 133
00:23:36
00:22:01


120
00:22:59
00:21:24
82
00:23:25
00:22:20
92
00:22:08
00:21:06
125
00:22:49
00:21:43
5 419
26 306 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

151
00:22:30
00:21:22
148
00:23:46
00:21:58
84
00:23:28
00:22:23
109
00:22:45
00:21:38
108
00:22:40
00:21:27
5 449
27 1125 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 97
00:21:31
00:21:23
133
00:21:14
00:21:04
161
00:22:26
00:22:15


90
00:21:06
00:20:58
137
00:22:12
00:22:05
5 457
28 602 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz W2 RUN TEAM 1977 M40

119
00:21:03
00:20:55
107
00:20:59
00:20:53
90
00:22:45
00:22:37


157
00:22:38
00:22:25
4 473
29 260 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 155
00:22:28
00:22:24
449
00:32:00
00:29:41
165
00:22:25
00:22:20
98
00:23:00
00:22:55
97
00:21:23
00:21:17
139
00:22:15
00:22:06
6 489
30 44 Byrtek Marcin Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1977 M40 141
00:22:20
00:22:08
142
00:21:25
00:21:13


74
00:22:21
00:22:06
133
00:22:30
00:22:17


4 490
31 262 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 145
00:23:49
00:22:12
192
00:23:20
00:22:09
150
00:23:36
00:21:59
100
00:24:03
00:22:59
121
00:23:04
00:22:02
129
00:22:56
00:21:48
6 495
32 1181 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

150
00:21:29
00:21:20
114
00:21:09
00:21:04
93
00:22:46
00:22:42


161
00:22:36
00:22:32
4 518
33 255 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 127
00:22:04
00:21:57


166
00:22:33
00:22:21
101
00:23:12
00:22:59


131
00:22:01
00:21:53
4 525
34 58 Ostromęcki Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 229
00:24:22
00:24:12
208
00:24:42
00:22:33
184
00:22:58
00:22:41
105
00:23:19
00:23:06
111
00:22:00
00:21:46
194
00:23:18
00:23:10
6 594
35 21 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 157
00:22:35
00:22:28
209
00:22:49
00:22:37
244
00:24:05
00:23:53
130
00:24:44
00:23:39
150
00:22:55
00:22:47
189
00:23:20
00:23:09
6 626
36 1016 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40

230
00:25:07
00:22:58


111
00:23:22
00:23:14
157
00:23:14
00:23:00
134
00:22:13
00:22:03
4 632
37 205 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 103
00:23:07
00:21:32
175
00:21:57
00:21:51
155
00:22:14
00:22:08




203
00:24:26
00:23:21
4 636
38 263 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 136
00:22:09
00:22:04
185
00:22:10
00:22:02
152
00:22:07
00:22:02
171
00:26:38
00:24:35




4 644
39 1022 Paczkowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1970 M40 201
00:25:13
00:23:38
254
00:24:29
00:23:23
178
00:24:13
00:22:37
149
00:26:13
00:24:08
161
00:24:07
00:23:05
163
00:23:44
00:22:36
6 651
40 279 Tadrowski Tomasz Inowrocław 1973 M40 165
00:24:28
00:22:55
214
00:23:49
00:22:44
189
00:24:20
00:22:43


139
00:23:31
00:22:27
165
00:23:48
00:22:39
5 658
41 276 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 115
00:21:50
00:21:45
211
00:22:46
00:22:39
223
00:25:05
00:23:29
141
00:26:00
00:23:57
195
00:26:05
00:23:48


5 662
42 371 Święcicki Andrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 128
00:23:32
00:21:57




151
00:25:15
00:24:09
174
00:24:32
00:23:25
211
00:24:36
00:23:26
4 664
43 1039 kreński tomasz Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 243
00:26:21
00:24:38
258
00:24:46
00:23:30
213
00:23:29
00:23:14
137
00:24:09
00:23:53
145
00:22:53
00:22:40
172
00:22:57
00:22:44
6 667
44 34 Szczerba Maciej Niemcz Ejkumejkum 1972 M40 162
00:24:25
00:22:50
225
00:23:06
00:22:53
180
00:22:49
00:22:38


168
00:23:21
00:23:09
159
00:22:39
00:22:30
5 669
45 1206 Mikołajczak Sławomir Bydgoszcz 8 Liceum Ogólnokształcące 1972 M40 196
00:25:13
00:23:31
226
00:23:59
00:22:55
211
00:24:41
00:23:08
156
00:25:22
00:24:15
149
00:23:54
00:22:46
186
00:24:12
00:23:03
6 687
46 135 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 175
00:24:39
00:23:04
220
00:23:58
00:22:48
212
00:24:50
00:23:13
144
00:25:13
00:24:03


169
00:23:55
00:22:43
5 700
47 1172 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40

198
00:22:24
00:22:15
182
00:22:46
00:22:39
142
00:24:14
00:23:59


181
00:23:08
00:22:59
4 703
48 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M40 186
00:24:48
00:23:16
194
00:23:15
00:22:11
209
00:24:43
00:23:08
134
00:24:51
00:23:43
234
00:25:49
00:24:39


5 723
49 1032 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 267
00:28:21
00:25:18
256
00:24:39
00:23:23
199
00:24:38
00:22:57
140
00:25:13
00:23:57
141
00:22:47
00:22:31


5 736
50 1122 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M40

60
00:19:27
00:19:23
138
00:23:13
00:21:41
344
00:33:11
00:32:02
200
00:24:58
00:23:51


4 742
51 393 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz Ból to ściema 1977 M40 216
00:26:55
00:23:54


263
00:26:16
00:24:20
178
00:25:01
00:24:42
159
00:23:23
00:23:04
192
00:23:23
00:23:09
5 745
52 198 Kitkowski Maciej Osielsko 1971 M40 171
00:24:37
00:23:03
228
00:23:11
00:22:58


267
00:30:26
00:27:12
155
00:23:08
00:22:56
199
00:23:26
00:23:18
5 753
53 586 Wesołowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40

224
00:24:00
00:22:52
183
00:24:13
00:22:39


203
00:25:22
00:24:00
160
00:23:37
00:22:30
4 770
54 1035 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 134
00:22:11
00:22:02
453
00:33:25
00:29:51
175
00:22:50
00:22:34
347
00:36:34
00:32:25


120
00:21:46
00:21:39
5 776
55 1019 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 215
00:25:27
00:23:54
232
00:23:06
00:22:59
224
00:23:41
00:23:30
157
00:24:23
00:24:15
197
00:24:04
00:23:51
326
00:29:29
00:28:14
6 793
56 30 Byrtek Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1975 M40 156
00:22:42
00:22:27
201
00:22:30
00:22:18


197
00:26:13
00:25:07


251
00:25:39
00:24:29
4 805
57 326 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40

283
00:25:17
00:24:04


163
00:26:26
00:24:23
165
00:24:19
00:23:08
200
00:25:24
00:23:19
4 811
58 1175 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 139
00:22:06
00:22:06
333
00:27:07
00:24:58
219
00:26:25
00:23:21


137
00:23:35
00:22:24


4 828
59 1253 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40

253
00:24:27
00:23:22
234
00:25:11
00:23:38
193
00:25:11
00:25:01
173
00:23:36
00:23:25
232
00:24:05
00:23:54
5 832
60 1111 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 259
00:26:56
00:25:11
294
00:25:40
00:24:21
267
00:26:10
00:24:24
191
00:27:11
00:25:00
190
00:24:53
00:23:40
204
00:24:36
00:23:21
6 844
61 1171 Piechowiak Jacek Szubin 1973 M40 190
00:25:17
00:23:21
227
00:24:00
00:22:57
176
00:22:53
00:22:36
265
00:27:05
00:27:05




4 858
62 1054 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz Leśne Dziadki Team 1971 M40 245
00:26:24
00:24:44
259
00:24:35
00:23:30
262
00:26:01
00:24:19
220
00:27:51
00:25:45


155
00:23:31
00:22:23
5 879
63 1037 Stefański Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 248
00:26:34
00:24:50
277
00:25:11
00:23:52
258
00:25:59
00:24:15
203
00:27:27
00:25:15
220
00:25:32
00:24:19
216
00:24:45
00:23:29
6 887
64 235 Lipiński Sebastian Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 218
00:24:11
00:23:55
406
00:30:53
00:27:10
302
00:27:02
00:25:18
222
00:27:53
00:25:49
219
00:25:26
00:24:19
231
00:25:02
00:23:53
6 890
65 665 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40



299
00:26:43
00:25:07
269
00:28:23
00:27:14
244
00:26:02
00:24:57
96
00:22:13
00:21:06
4 908
66 1085 Lwowski Zbigniew Żołędowo 1974 M40 168
00:24:34
00:23:00
231
00:24:05
00:22:58
243
00:25:24
00:23:49




267
00:26:15
00:25:01
4 909
67 1042 Winklewski Krzysztof Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 238
00:25:57
00:24:25
304
00:26:47
00:24:32
317
00:28:41
00:25:38
230
00:27:03
00:25:55
191
00:24:49
00:23:41
250
00:25:41
00:24:29
6 909
68 1062 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40

361
00:25:56
00:25:41


125
00:25:38
00:23:35
166
00:26:11
00:23:08
269
00:27:22
00:25:05
4 921
69 1144 Jeneralski Maciej Kruszyn Krajeński VSTeam 1970 M40

275
00:24:04
00:23:48


256
00:29:02
00:26:51
206
00:25:11
00:24:06
196
00:24:24
00:23:12
4 933
70 1067 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 268
00:28:28
00:25:21
334
00:26:18
00:25:00
312
00:27:17
00:25:31
217
00:27:47
00:25:37
213
00:25:25
00:24:11
239
00:25:21
00:24:06
6 937
71 1240 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo Łochowo Trail Team 1972 M40 333
00:30:51
00:27:46
411
00:29:57
00:27:22
330
00:27:33
00:25:56
212
00:28:48
00:25:32
198
00:25:54
00:23:51
206
00:24:35
00:23:22
6 946
72 1110 Cieślewicz Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 247
00:24:55
00:24:50
309
00:24:43
00:24:37
257
00:24:18
00:24:14
233
00:26:07
00:26:02
223
00:24:26
00:24:20


5 960
73 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 235
00:26:17
00:24:21
293
00:25:29
00:24:20


181
00:25:53
00:24:46
258
00:25:30
00:25:30


4 967
74 76 Krawisz Maciej Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 237
00:27:25
00:24:23
352
00:26:40
00:25:27




221
00:25:34
00:24:20
175
00:23:56
00:22:50
4 985
75 375 Stańczuk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 221
00:27:06
00:24:01
315
00:27:06
00:24:43
293
00:26:48
00:24:59
202
00:26:22
00:25:15


271
00:26:33
00:25:10
5 987
76 37 KONIEC Piotr Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1977 M40 286
00:29:13
00:25:58
365
00:27:58
00:25:47
291
00:26:41
00:24:57
254
00:28:53
00:26:50
199
00:25:02
00:23:51
254
00:25:39
00:24:33
6 993
77 182 Wojciechowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 260
00:27:04
00:25:11
321
00:27:10
00:24:46
285
00:26:52
00:24:53
231
00:28:13
00:25:58
218
00:25:27
00:24:17


5 994
78 99 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 233
00:26:08
00:24:19
340
00:26:22
00:25:10
319
00:27:19
00:25:39


228
00:25:39
00:24:27
222
00:24:46
00:23:35
5 1002
79 1077 Raczycki Tomasz Pawlowek 1977 M40 223
00:25:59
00:24:05


287
00:26:42
00:24:54
297
00:30:31
00:28:24
201
00:25:12
00:23:55


4 1008
80 494 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1972 M40 254
00:26:45
00:24:56
317
00:26:52
00:24:44
275
00:26:24
00:24:34
240
00:29:22
00:26:15
252
00:26:21
00:25:08


5 1021
81 102 Walczak tomasz Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1977 M40 132
00:25:06
00:22:01
155
00:23:40
00:21:26
395
00:32:16
00:29:05




349
00:33:10
00:30:02
4 1031
82 353 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 226
00:25:50
00:24:10
269
00:24:56
00:23:43
241
00:26:48
00:23:46




296
00:28:41
00:26:33
4 1032
83 1004 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 239
00:26:06
00:24:26
310
00:25:50
00:24:38
286
00:26:35
00:24:53
259
00:29:14
00:26:55


249
00:25:42
00:24:28
5 1033
84 133 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 308
00:29:41
00:26:32
349
00:26:44
00:25:24
306
00:27:06
00:25:23
232
00:27:09
00:25:59
238
00:25:59
00:24:47
258
00:24:57
00:24:41
6 1034
85 1323 Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 250
00:27:59
00:24:52
338
00:27:26
00:25:07
280
00:26:35
00:24:47


256
00:26:33
00:25:19
270
00:26:28
00:25:10
5 1056
86 362 Bednarek Waldemar Wtelno 1972 M40 310
00:29:38
00:26:34
376
00:27:18
00:26:05
297
00:26:55
00:25:05
221
00:27:54
00:25:48


242
00:25:31
00:24:12
5 1070
87 197 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1974 M40 280
00:28:58
00:25:51
375
00:28:16
00:26:04
278
00:26:18
00:24:40


241
00:26:02
00:24:53
276
00:26:41
00:25:25
5 1075
88 152 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 274
00:27:27
00:25:41
366
00:27:05
00:25:49
313
00:27:14
00:25:32
262
00:28:11
00:26:59
260
00:26:45
00:25:35
281
00:27:02
00:25:51
6 1077
89 1194 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 255
00:26:44
00:24:58
289
00:25:25
00:24:12
260
00:26:02
00:24:18




306
00:29:03
00:26:59
4 1110
90 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 197
00:25:21
00:23:34


377
00:31:16
00:28:02


273
00:29:13
00:26:50
283
00:28:07
00:25:53
4 1130
91 431 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40 257
00:26:44
00:25:05
297
00:25:33
00:24:25
352
00:28:33
00:26:48
226
00:26:56
00:25:51




4 1132
92 251 Góźdź Tomasz Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1977 M40

481
00:36:12
00:33:55


363
00:38:07
00:36:50
120
00:23:07
00:22:02
171
00:22:56
00:22:44
4 1135
93 90 Kurland Sebastian Bydgoszcz Biegam bo lubię... 1977 M40 275
00:25:54
00:25:44
347
00:25:30
00:25:19


239
00:26:27
00:26:14


275
00:25:33
00:25:23
4 1136
94 1274 Czerwiakowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 227
00:25:43
00:24:10
320
00:25:56
00:24:46


279
00:28:46
00:27:39


317
00:28:46
00:27:32
4 1143
95 704 Dolata Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Grupa DBK 1976 M40



387
00:30:26
00:28:38
277
00:31:53
00:27:38
222
00:25:32
00:24:20
272
00:27:27
00:25:11
4 1158
96 26 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 312
00:29:53
00:26:44
385
00:28:29
00:26:17
331
00:29:06
00:25:59
276
00:30:44
00:27:36
271
00:28:18
00:26:13
309
00:29:15
00:27:05
6 1168
97 1286 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40 277
00:28:50
00:25:49
355
00:28:58
00:25:30
311
00:27:18
00:25:31
248
00:30:37
00:26:34




4 1191
98 1196 Baran Artur Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 281
00:29:09
00:25:54
386
00:28:34
00:26:17
349
00:29:54
00:26:45
257
00:28:08
00:26:53


305
00:29:01
00:26:50
5 1192
99 1270 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40 282
00:29:02
00:25:56
384
00:28:30
00:26:16
350
00:28:31
00:26:46
275
00:29:39
00:27:28


315
00:28:42
00:27:22
5 1222
100 1177 Skopowski Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ SALUS 1976 M40 399
00:37:29
00:32:54




250
00:30:42
00:26:39
274
00:29:55
00:26:50
304
00:29:56
00:26:48
4 1227
101 122 ogrodowicz marcin Bydgoszcz M.l. 1975 M40 331
00:30:51
00:27:44
409
00:29:33
00:27:18
369
00:30:33
00:27:31
308
00:32:11
00:29:05
291
00:30:07
00:28:02
302
00:29:49
00:26:41
6 1232
102 1106 Klonowski Sławomir Niemcz 1975 M40 339
00:31:00
00:27:56


370
00:29:24
00:27:35
302
00:31:03
00:28:43
275
00:28:06
00:26:51
321
00:29:55
00:27:49
5 1237
103 1260 Kujawa Adam Świecie keeeper 1976 M40 262
00:27:02
00:25:13
344
00:26:32
00:25:18
351
00:30:04
00:26:46
282
00:30:03
00:27:45




4 1239
104 1231 subkowski artur Świecie 1976 M40 316
00:30:07
00:26:54
343
00:27:29
00:25:17
335
00:28:00
00:26:08
271
00:29:32
00:27:16




4 1265
105 1224 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1973 M40 303
00:29:22
00:26:20


340
00:28:08
00:26:27
287
00:30:06
00:28:00


346
00:32:03
00:29:48
4 1276
106 401 Robakowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 377
00:34:57
00:30:12
379
00:29:40
00:26:13


273
00:31:21
00:27:18


248
00:25:41
00:24:28
4 1277
107 249 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 322
00:30:25
00:27:05
426
00:31:23
00:27:53


299
00:31:39
00:28:27


265
00:26:13
00:25:00
4 1312
108 1212 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40 372
00:33:09
00:29:53


356
00:28:51
00:26:55
312
00:31:29
00:29:19


279
00:27:53
00:25:42
4 1319
109 1364 Roguszczak Maciej Białe Błota 1975 M40



384
00:30:18
00:28:33
304
00:31:00
00:28:47
304
00:30:38
00:29:23
332
00:29:45
00:28:27
4 1324
110 128 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 347
00:31:33
00:28:22




332
00:33:29
00:30:21
312
00:33:45
00:31:29
341
00:31:22
00:29:11
4 1332
111 1214 studzinski robert Bydgoszcz pigs.in.space. 1975 M40 343
00:31:22
00:28:08
413
00:30:58
00:27:26
358
00:30:28
00:26:58
305
00:32:05
00:28:51


331
00:31:35
00:28:23
5 1337
112 1310 kapela jacek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

430
00:29:43
00:28:24
408
00:31:50
00:30:03
326
00:33:26
00:30:11
301
00:30:28
00:29:11
316
00:29:36
00:27:30
5 1351
113 683 Trepanowski Tomasz Przyłęki 1968 M40



420
00:34:52
00:31:35
356
00:38:34
00:34:30
289
00:30:11
00:27:58
328
00:31:24
00:28:18
4 1393
114 106 Graczykowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz Nad to się jadło. 1972 M40 403
00:40:16
00:35:30




360
00:40:11
00:36:00
303
00:31:32
00:29:18
338
00:32:00
00:28:53
4 1404
115 291 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 318
00:30:05
00:26:58
412
00:29:39
00:27:25
362
00:30:10
00:27:05
313
00:31:24
00:29:21




4 1405
116 1291 Urbaniak Daniel Bydgoszcz www.mozione.pl 1975 M40 328
00:29:25
00:27:32
436
00:32:14
00:28:29
363
00:30:12
00:27:06
298
00:31:37
00:28:27




4 1425
117 380 Klonowski Maciej Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1972 M40

434
00:31:56
00:28:29
375
00:29:38
00:27:52
289
00:30:18
00:28:11


335
00:30:47
00:28:38
4 1433
118 678 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40



424
00:36:03
00:33:01
354
00:36:31
00:34:15
316
00:33:50
00:32:36
364
00:33:36
00:32:15
4 1458
119 16 Ślęzak Rafał Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 398
00:36:34
00:31:48
458
00:34:06
00:30:27
407
00:33:22
00:30:01
349
00:37:04
00:32:54
326
00:38:21
00:35:16


5 1480
120 287 Półgęsek Rafał Solec Kujawski soleccy biegacze 1972 M40 371
00:34:36
00:29:52


419
00:34:51
00:31:33
337
00:34:11
00:31:01


359
00:34:33
00:31:24
4 1486
121 1354 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz FreakY_FIT Team 1972 M40

451
00:32:04
00:29:44
405
00:32:56
00:29:44


298
00:31:06
00:28:53
337
00:30:59
00:28:42
4 1491
122 490 Gerlach Waldemar Inowrocław 1973 M40 370
00:34:28
00:29:51
450
00:32:01
00:29:42


328
00:33:21
00:30:13


343
00:31:34
00:29:17
4 1491
123 1099 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

463
00:34:18
00:30:47
404
00:33:10
00:29:31
342
00:35:59
00:31:48
320
00:36:49
00:33:41


4 1529
124 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 394
00:36:03
00:31:25
470
00:35:00
00:31:31
399
00:32:46
00:29:28


286
00:28:52
00:27:36


4 1549
125 1065 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40 402
00:39:53
00:35:12
480
00:37:37
00:33:55


364
00:41:41
00:37:31


372
00:38:09
00:35:00
4 1618

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

36
00:18:09
00:18:05


29
00:19:38
00:19:35
28
00:18:36
00:18:34


3 93
2 685 Rychter Karol Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40



43
00:18:56
00:18:53
25
00:19:17
00:19:15
26
00:18:28
00:18:26


3 94
3 146 Borkowski Tomasz Tuchola Kujavia3Team 1970 M40



57
00:19:44
00:19:41
48
00:20:49
00:20:42
62
00:20:12
00:20:06


3 167
4 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40

80
00:19:55
00:19:52
63
00:19:54
00:19:53
73
00:27:01
00:22:00




3 216
5 1297 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

95
00:20:33
00:20:24
60
00:19:53
00:19:48


67
00:20:17
00:20:11


3 222
6 1313 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 125
00:23:30
00:21:54


210
00:24:56
00:23:08




54
00:19:23
00:19:18
3 389
7 440 Kalek Artur Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1974 M40 146
00:23:53
00:22:16
145
00:21:27
00:21:16
122
00:21:35
00:21:26






3 413
8 1268 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

181
00:22:13
00:21:58
71
00:20:11
00:20:02




176
00:22:59
00:22:50
3 428
9 1330 Giełzak Artur Kruszyn 1972 M40 138
00:22:16
00:22:06
221
00:23:09
00:22:50




117
00:22:08
00:21:57


3 476
10 1300 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 86
00:21:11
00:21:01
236
00:23:13
00:23:05
251
00:24:11
00:24:01






3 573
11 1218 Maciejczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 3Gravity 1977 M40 199
00:25:15
00:23:37
250
00:24:26
00:23:20
218
00:24:59
00:23:20






3 667
12 1281 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40

241
00:24:19
00:23:13


281
00:30:04
00:27:44
177
00:24:34
00:23:27


3 699
13 1060 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 366
00:32:46
00:29:35


336
00:29:18
00:26:09
263
00:30:10
00:27:00




3 965
14 666 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M40



391
00:31:54
00:28:45
330
00:33:32
00:30:16


298
00:27:54
00:26:35
3 1019
15 217 Nitka Adam Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na start 1969 M40



402
00:32:43
00:29:30
335
00:34:43
00:30:34


336
00:30:54
00:28:41
3 1073
16 1092 Kortz Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 404
00:40:16
00:35:32




361
00:40:12
00:36:00
327
00:39:41
00:36:34


3 1092
17 100 Klawitter Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 393
00:35:58
00:31:19
469
00:35:13
00:31:30
235
00:27:00
00:23:38






3 1097
18 1089 deżakowski Przemysław Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 346
00:31:33
00:28:21
459
00:34:05
00:30:34






352
00:33:51
00:30:44
3 1157
19 498 Chodor Tomasz Tur 1974 M40

457
00:33:52
00:30:23
412
00:34:23
00:30:42
324
00:33:14
00:30:03




3 1193
20 480 Bociek Piotr Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 375
00:34:41
00:30:01
438
00:32:18
00:28:39
383
00:31:40
00:28:25






3 1196
21 1266 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec keeeper 1972 M40 391
00:35:56
00:31:17
474
00:35:46
00:32:13
413
00:34:03
00:30:44






3 1278
22 672 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz CSM Polska 1976 M40



93
00:20:35
00:20:31




70
00:20:16
00:20:09
2 163
23 1024 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40

156
00:21:35
00:21:28
156
00:22:16
00:22:08






2 312
24 728 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40





179
00:26:46
00:24:44


215
00:25:32
00:23:27
2 394
25 185 Chmara Rafał Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 194
00:26:30
00:23:27
270
00:27:09
00:23:43








2 464
26 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz Francuski Kolarz Pidone 1972 M40 204
00:25:18
00:23:43
262
00:24:43
00:23:35








2 466
27 1362 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1972 M40



108
00:22:29
00:20:56
359
00:36:03
00:35:45




2 467
28 503 Jakielski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1970 M40

264
00:24:52
00:23:36






213
00:24:43
00:23:26
2 477
29 550 Radkiewicz Eugeniusz Lipniki Lipniki 1972 M40

257
00:24:48
00:23:26
226
00:23:46
00:23:30






2 483
30 385 Złotowski Piotr Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 205
00:23:55
00:23:44
278
00:24:03
00:23:55








2 483
31 657 Broda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

313
00:25:46
00:24:40






237
00:25:16
00:24:04
2 550
32 1341 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo Bracia Zappa 1972 M40

301
00:26:44
00:24:28




255
00:25:24
00:25:16


2 556
33 1153 Woźniak Aureliusz Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon 1973 M40 264
00:26:50
00:25:14


295
00:26:38
00:25:04






2 559
34 1359 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

291
00:26:32
00:24:15
326
00:27:30
00:25:48






2 617
35 645 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40

351
00:27:35
00:25:25






282
00:27:03
00:25:52
2 633
36 718 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40



347
00:28:40
00:26:43
295
00:30:28
00:28:17




2 642
37 408 Dober Damian Bydgoszcz Rekiny Osielsko 1977 M40 313
00:26:58
00:26:44
374
00:27:08
00:26:00








2 687
38 1148 Rupiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 392
00:35:57
00:31:18








345
00:32:51
00:29:44
2 737
39 446 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 354
00:33:20
00:28:43


401
00:32:51
00:29:29






2 755
40 315 Szmigielski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 355
00:33:24
00:28:46
445
00:33:05
00:29:31








2 800
41 467 Zajac Marcin Czarnowo 1975 M40 362
00:32:34
00:29:15
442
00:32:47
00:29:13








2 804
42 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BydgoszczTriathlonTeamJunior 1976 M40 382
00:33:46
00:30:38
478
00:35:44
00:33:34








2 860
43 822 Górny Wojciech Łochowo Adamed/Trispace 1972 M40









28
00:18:27
00:18:27
1 28
44 763 Chmarzyński Jerzy Nowe Krąplewice Runners Team Jeżewo 1973 M40





30
00:19:44
00:19:44




1 30
45 625 Warczak Piotr Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40



44
00:18:59
00:18:57






1 44
46 461 Gruszczyński Marcin Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWY TEAM 1972 M40 91
00:21:14
00:21:08










1 91
47 866 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40









112
00:21:39
00:21:30
1 112
48 608 Kawka Sławomir Bydgoszcz - 1970 M40

115
00:20:55
00:20:52








1 115
49 388 Olechnowicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz SM BUDOWLANI 1969 M40 118
00:24:49
00:21:46










1 118
50 1000 Dobrowolski Dariusz Gdansk ADVA Optical Networking 1976 M40







136
00:23:35
00:22:24


1 136
51 477 Kapusta Maciej Bydgoszcz 1977 M40



147
00:22:09
00:21:57






1 147
52 1188 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 153
00:22:29
00:22:21










1 153
53 739 Buła Tomasz Koronowo 1975 M40





168
00:26:56
00:24:33




1 168
54 632 Wawrzyńczak Arek Łochowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40

170
00:22:48
00:21:41








1 170
55 694 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40



177
00:24:18
00:22:37






1 177
56 224 Filipek Piotr Wudzyn 1974 M40 183
00:24:43
00:23:10










1 183
57 454 Michalewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40

188
00:23:10
00:22:05








1 188
58 543 Kanarkowski Tomasz Żnin 1968 M40

223
00:23:04
00:22:52








1 223
59 392 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 224
00:25:39
00:24:07










1 224
60 768 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40





227
00:28:59
00:25:52




1 227
61 1278 BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40







248
00:26:17
00:25:02


1 248
62 719 Rychter Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1972 M40



250
00:27:54
00:24:00






1 250
63 170 Dzierkacz Paweł Bydgoszcz Baegle Runners Team 1975 M40



256
00:25:57
00:24:11






1 256
64 713 Leszek Mariański BYDGOSZCZ SANIMAR 1971 M40



259
00:27:30
00:24:16






1 259
65 727 Łabenda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40





266
00:30:27
00:27:11




1 266
66 790 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M40







267
00:28:08
00:26:01


1 267
67 1272 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz keeeper 1974 M40 271
00:28:41
00:25:35










1 271
68 546 LIGUS Maciej Bydgoszcz Eximo Extreme Team 1977 M40

279
00:26:08
00:23:56








1 279
69 765 ŁUCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40





294
00:30:36
00:28:17




1 294
70 788 Nyckowski Bartosz Poznań 1976 M40







305
00:32:38
00:29:29


1 305
71 780 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ Tylko Bydgoszcz..ukochana Bydgoszcz 1971 M40







306
00:33:25
00:30:19


1 306
72 821 Butowski Michał Bydgoszcz KOJOTY 1973 M40









322
00:31:05
00:27:59
1 322
73 732 Astukiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40





336
00:32:07
00:30:52




1 336
74 613 Ozdyk Robert Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

339
00:27:28
00:25:10








1 339
75 1149 Rataj Maciej Łochowo 1975 M40 353
00:31:50
00:28:43










1 353
76 318 Budny Maciej Torun keeeper 1974 M40

356
00:26:45
00:25:31








1 356
77 859 NOWAK ANDRZEJ PALMIEROWO 1972 M40









356
00:34:11
00:30:56
1 356
78 853 Kurant Marcin Szubin 1973 M40









366
00:35:57
00:32:52
1 366
79 134 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40

417
00:29:47
00:27:31








1 417
80 622 Polaków Sławomir NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ JS 2073 1973 M40

423
00:29:59
00:27:40








1 423
81 1199 Mckenzie Soren Tryszczyn 1976 M40

472
00:35:28
00:31:57








1 472
82 540 Zająkała Adam Czarnowo adix 1976 M40

482
00:37:53
00:34:15








1 482

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni